+---------------+---+-----+-----+-----+
                    |    SEKCJA     |Hod|WłGoł|Konk.|% Ngr|
                    +---------------+---+-----+-----+-----+
                    |DAB            |  2|   13|    4| 30.8|
                    |BRYNOW         |  5|   28|   11| 39.3|
                    |PANEWNIKI      |  6|   51|   16| 31.4|
                    |PIOTROWICE     |  3|   30|   10| 33.3|
                    |PODLESIE       |  1|   17|    6| 35.3|
                    +---------------+---+-----+-----+-----+
                    | RAZEM GRUPA B | 17|  139|   47| 33.3|
                    +---------------+---+-----+-----+-----+


+---+----------------------+--+--------+-+----------+--------+------+------+------+
|Lp.|NAZWISKO HODOWCY      |s.| W- K- S|S|CZAS PRZYL|V/Tskor.|COEFIC|PUNKTY|ODLEGŁ|
+---+----------------------+--+--------+-+----------+--------+------+------+------+
   1 DUDA Henryk            10 17- 6- 2 - 1-16:10:11  1485.23        853.64 757740
   2 CIOŁKA A. - JANIK H.    9 14- 6- 6 S 1-16:10:06  1484.34        851.51 757160
   3 LACH STANISŁAW          7  8- 1- 1 S 1-16:11:28  1475.93        849.39 754890
   4 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF         7  4- 4- 4 S 1-16:16:58  1468.53        847.26 759180
   5 MENDRYS Andrzej         8 13- 4- 4 S 1-16:14:26  1467.05        845.13 754700
   6 MENDRYS Andrzej         8 < 2>  28 S 1-16:18:37  1455.22        843.00 754700
   7 STARCZYNOWSKI Jan       8 10- 2- 2 S 1-16:19:32  1452.98        840.88 754870
   8 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          8 10- 6- 6 S 1-16:18:11  1452.21        838.75 752510
   9 CIOŁKA A. - JANIK H.    9 < 2>  16 S 1-16:24:43  1442.99        836.62 757160
  10 BRYŁKA E - PETEJA P     2  6- 2- 2 S 1-16:25:49  1436.89        834.49 755540
  11 DUDA Henryk            10 < 2>  13 C 1-16:29:26  1431.23        832.37 757740
  12 SUJKA Krystyna          8  7- 3- 3 C 1-16:28:35  1428.25        830.24 754950
  13 DUDA Henryk            10 < 3>  19 - 1-16:34:04  1418.81        828.11 757740
  14 BEDNARZ Henryk          9 10- 3- 3 C 1-16:38:26  1408.83        825.98 758560
  15 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          8 < 2>  17 C 1-16:36:34  1402.45        823.86 752510
  16 CIOŁKA A. - JANIK H.    9 < 3>  29 S 1-16:39:55  1402.36        821.73 757160
  17 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          8 < 3>  21 S 1-16:39:00  1396.12        819.60 752510
  18 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF         7 < 2>  25 S 1-16:46:08  1390.10        817.47 759180
  19 DUDA Henryk            10 < 4>  23 M 1-16:45:55  1388.01        815.34 757740
  20 MROWIŃSKI Ryszard       7  6- 2- 2 S 1-16:45:11  1386.84        813.22 756080
  21 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          8 < 4>  22 S 1-16:44:28  1382.11        811.09 752510
  22 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          8 < 5>  45 S 1-16:44:49  1381.22        808.96 752510
  23 DUDA Henryk            10 < 5>  31 - 1-16:49:13  1379.67        806.83 757740
  24 MROWIŃSKI Ryszard       7 < 2>---- C 1-16:48:33  1378.32        804.71 756080
  25 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF         7 < 3>  36 S 1-16:52:28  1374.16        802.58 759180
  26 BEDNARZ Henryk          9 < 2>  46 S 1-16:52:38  1372.63        800.45 758560
  27 PASZEK Wincenty         7  5- 3- 3 S 1-16:52:14  1369.13        798.32 756080
  28 MENDRYS Andrzej         8 < 3>  39 S 1-16:55:11  1359.37        796.20 754700
 -------------------- KONIEC KONKURSU  - NA BAZIE  1:5 --------------------
  29 CIOŁKA A. - JANIK H.    9 < 4>  34 M 1-16:57:46  1357.49        794.07 757160
  30 SUJKA Krystyna          8 < 2>  32 S 1-16:57:29  1354.21        791.94 754950
  31 DUDA Henryk            10 < 6>---- - 1-17:01:36  1349.25        789.81 757740
  32 SUJKA Krystyna          8 < 3>---- S 1-16:59:55  1348.33        787.68 754950
  33 TEODORCZYK Zdzisław     9  6- 1- 0 - 1-17:01:17  1348.16        785.56 756700
  34 CIOŁKA A. - JANIK H.    9 < 5>  35 S 1-17:03:22  1343.99        783.43 757160
  35 CIOŁKA A. - JANIK H.    9 < 6>---- S 1-17:03:54  1342.72        781.30 757160
 -------------------- KONIEC KONKURSU  - NA BAZIE  1:4 --------------------
  36 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF         7 < 4>---- S 1-17:07:59  1336.62        779.17 759180
  37 TOMASZKIEWICZ Karol     2  7- 2- 2 S 1-17:05:21  1335.97        777.05 755290
  38 PASZEK Wincenty         7 < 2>  43 S 1-17:06:47  1333.98        774.92 756080
  39 MENDRYS Andrzej         8 < 4>---- S 1-17:07:20  1330.26        772.79 754700
  40 BRYŁKA E - PETEJA P     2 < 2>---- S 1-17:11:28  1322.11        770.66 755540
  41 KUSZAJ Kazimierz        8 10- 1- 1 S 1-17:12:45  1314.90        768.54 753110
  42 STARCZYNOWSKI Jan       8 < 2>---- S 1-17:14:17  1314.46        766.41 754870
  43 PASZEK Wincenty         7 < 3>---- S 1-17:16:45  1310.93        764.28 756080
  44 WILK Daniel             7  5- 1- 1 S 1-17:20:56  1301.54        762.15 756110
  45 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          8 < 6>---- S 1-17:19:18  1299.00        760.03 752510
  46 BEDNARZ Henryk          9 < 3>---- S 1-17:24:03  1298.79        757.90 758560
  47 TOMASZKIEWICZ Karol     2 < 2>---- S 1-17:22:03  1297.64        755.77 755290
 -------------------- K O N I E C    K O N K U R S U --------------------
  48 BEDNARZ Henryk          9 < 4>---- S 1-17:26:32  1293.29               758560
  49 MENDRYS Andrzej         8 < 5>---- S 1-17:24:32  1291.12               754700
  50 CIOŁKA A. - JANIK H.    9 < 7>---- S 1-17:29:39  1284.08               757160
  51 TOMASZKIEWICZ Karol     2 < 3>---- S 1-17:28:50  1282.69               755290
  52 SUJKA Krystyna          8 < 4>---- S 1-17:31:50  1275.61               754950
  53 MENDRYS Andrzej         8 < 6>---- S 1-17:31:58  1274.90               754700

+---+----------------------+-------+---+----+----+---------------------------------+-----------------+---+
|POZ|   NAZWISKO i IMIĘ    |ODLEGŁ.|WŁ.|POZ.|POZ.|            KONKURSY             |      PUNKTY     |Nr |
|PKT|       HODOWCY        |  [m]  |GOŁ| I  | II +--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+---+--------+--------+HOD|
|HOD|                      |       |   |GOŁ.|GOŁ.| 1| 2| 3| 4| 5| 6| 7| 8| 9|10|RAZ| Lot 10 |  RAZEM |   |
+---+----------------------+-------+---+----+----+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+---+--------+--------+---+
   1 CIOŁKA A. - JANIK H.    757160  14    2    9  5  7  7 10  3  8  5 10  8  6  69  4868.66 30044.84 906
   2 MENDRYS Andrzej         754700  13    5    6  0  7  7  6  8 10  8 10  5  4  65  3257.12 28637.00 808
   3 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          752510  10    8   15  2  5  6  8  6  8  5  9  7  6  62  4862.29 26856.22 815
   4 LACH STANISŁAW          754890   8    3   70  8  9 10  7  3  9 10  6  6  1  69   849.39 26609.53 705
   5 MACIEJA Zygmunt         755950               10 10  9  7  7 10  6  6  7  -  72          26103.95 215
   6 SUJKA Krystyna          754950   7   12   30  0  7  6  8  9  4  8  7  8  3  60  2409.86 24761.99 827
   7 BITTMANN Grzegorz       756100                5  8 10  7  6  3  6  8  8  -  61          23681.71 902
   8 POŁĄCZAK Mieczysław     756020                7  4  6  7  6  8  9  7  5  -  59          23273.68 213
   9 DUDA Henryk             757740  17    1   11  8  8  6 10  4  4  3  5  7  2  57  1647.71 21596.921041
  10 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF         759180   4    4   18  6  9  6  6  6  4  4  3  5  4  53  3246.48 20741.12 718
  11 CHMIEL Robert           757070               10  8  7  9  5  6  5  5  3  -  58          20705.59 208
  12 FICEK Jan               758310                6  9  4  5  2  9  7  7  -  -  49          19087.86 922
  13 POGORZAŁEK Alfred       759180                6  6  6  9  9  6  3  3  6  -  54          18743.17 716
  14 BEDNARZ Henryk          758560  10   14   26  4  8  4  6  4  4  5  5  3  3  46  2384.33 18169.13 901
  15 MROWIŃSKI Ryszard       756080   6   20   24  7  8  5  9  2  4  -  -  7  2  44  1617.93 15331.41 715
  16 STARCZYNOWSKI Jan       754870  10    7   42  3  7  3  4  3  6  3  3  4  2  38  1607.29 15029.64 819
  17 PASZEK Wincenty         756080   5   27   38  8  8  4  4  7  2  4  1  3  3  44  2337.52 14684.63 711
  18 BRYŁKA E - PETEJA P     755540   6   10   40  4  9  5  4  1  6  4  1  2  2  38  1605.15 14617.05 227
  19 TEODORCZYK Zdzisław     756700   6   33   68 10  6  6  8  5  4  3  2  -  0  44          14609.67 932
  20 MORAWSKI Jan            756820                4  5 10  4 10  5  2  0  4  -  44          14017.50 710
  21 GLINKA Joachim          756830                2  3  5  3  -  2  5  6  7  -  33          13479.18 904
  22 WILK Daniel             756110   5   44   69  7  4  4  3  6  3  2  0  2  1  32   762.15  9809.54 728
  23 TOMASZKIEWICZ Karol     755290   7   37   47  1  4  0  3  2  3  3  4  0  2  22  1532.82  9269.01 223
  24 WIDERA Jan              757680                5  5  2  5  -  2  3  -  2  -  24           8169.60 727
  25 LAZAR MARIAN            752610                4  5  5  3  -  2  3  1  -  -  23           7954.21 810
  26 KOFEL Jan               762300                4  3  0  3  -  1  -  4  5  -  20           7348.23 939
  27 KUSZAJ Kazimierz        753110  10   41   57  4  2  3  1  2  1  1  1  0  1  16   768.54  5283.46 814
  28 SZYJA Horst             757350                5  2  4  2  3  1  -  -  -  -  17           4339.98 820
  29 GRELA Stanisław         756190                3  0  4  3  2  0  0  0  0  -  12           3210.82 729
  30 FISZER Henryk           761940                2  2  5  1  2  -  0  -  -  -  12           3209.74 923
  31 PILARZ Marek            758400                0  1  2  -  2  -  -  -  1  -   6           1621.16 926
  32 KOWALSKI JAN            754700   1            0  1  1  0  0  0  1  0  1  0   4           1576.57 807
  33 WOLNY Adam              758550                -  1  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -   1            288.47 930