+---------------+---+-----+-----+-----+
                    |    SEKCJA     |Hod|WłGoł|Konk.|% Ngr|
                    +---------------+---+-----+-----+-----+
                    |DAB            |  6|  128|   29| 22.7|
                    |BRYNOW         |  4|   64|   22| 34.4|
                    |PANEWNIKI      |  4|   99|   53| 53.5|
                    |PIOTROWICE     |  9|  273|   89| 32.6|
                    |PODLESIE       | 11|  469|  152| 32.4|
                    +---------------+---+-----+-----+-----+
                    | RAZEM GRUPA A | 34| 1033|  345| 33.3|
                    +---------------+---+-----+-----+-----+

+---+----------------------+--+--------+-+--------+-------+------+-----+------+------+
|Lp.|NAZWISKO HODOWCY      |s.| W- K- S|S|T PRZYL.|PRĘDKOŚ|COEFIC| GMP |PUNKTY|ODLEGŁ|
+---+----------------------+--+--------+-+--------+-------+------+-----+------+------+
   1 STABIK HENRYK          10 66-27- 8 - 12:21:22 1581.59   0.97 65.00 606.54 508270
   2 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 15- 7- 7 M 12:21:39 1576.81   1.94 64.95 606.25 507180
   3 WIESIOŁEK M.i Ireneusz  2 44- 7- 7 S 12:24:07 1562.86   2.90 64.90 605.96 506550
   4 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 68-34-10 M 12:28:10 1548.48   3.87 64.85 605.67 508160
   5 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 < 2>  16 - 12:28:27 1547.15   4.84 64.80 605.38 508160
   6 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 86-36-10 S 12:28:41 1547.02   5.81 64.75 605.09 508480
   7 WAŁACH Rufin            9 26-11- 8 - 12:29:10 1542.99   6.78 64.70 604.80 507900
   8 ŻOŁNECZKO Dawid         9 16- 6- 6 C 12:30:42 1540.19   7.74 64.65 604.51 509340
   9 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8 23-13-10 C 12:28:04 1538.80   8.71 64.60 604.22 504830
  10 GÓREK STEFAN            2 12- 1- 1 S 12:29:46 1537.69   9.68 64.55 603.93 507080
  11 PUDEŁKO Józef          10 15- 6- 6 M 12:31:14 1535.02  10.65 64.50 603.64 508450
  12 CYRA Andrzej           10 37-13- 7 - 12:31:01 1534.21  11.62 64.45 603.35 507850
  13 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 < 2>  34 - 12:32:19 1530.11  12.58       603.06 508480
  14 ŚWIERKOT Marek         10 35- 7- 4 S 12:31:56 1529.74  13.55 64.34 602.77 507770
  15 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 85-34-10 - 12:31:10 1525.94  14.52 64.29 602.48 505340
  16 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 < 3>  24 - 12:33:04 1525.70  15.49       602.19 508160
  17 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 < 2>  20 - 12:31:42 1523.49  16.46 64.19 601.90 505340
  18 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 31-14- 9 S 12:31:56 1522.53  17.42 64.14 601.61 505380
  19 STABIK HENRYK          10 < 2>  33 - 12:33:59 1521.84  18.39 64.09 601.32 508270
  20 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 < 3>  21 S 12:32:06 1521.65  19.36 64.04 601.03 505340
  21 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 < 4>  32 - 12:32:07 1521.57  20.33 63.99 600.74 505340
  22 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8 < 2>  23 - 12:31:53 1521.11  21.30 63.94 600.45 504830
  23 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8 < 3>  74 S 12:32:20 1519.05  22.27 63.89 600.16 504830
  24 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 < 4>  25 - 12:34:43 1518.18  23.23       599.87 508160
  25 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 < 5>  26 S 12:34:46 1517.95  24.20 63.79 599.58 508160
  26 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 < 6>  30 - 12:34:55 1517.27  25.17 63.74 599.29 508160
  27 SUJKA Bogdan            8 35-19-10 - 12:32:34 1516.93  26.14 63.69 599.00 504480
  28 SUJKA Bogdan            8 < 2>  29 C 12:32:35 1516.85  27.11 63.64 598.71 504480
  29 SUJKA Bogdan            8 < 3>  39 - 12:32:36 1516.78  28.07 63.59 598.42 504480
  30 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 < 7>  37 C 12:35:15 1515.76  29.04 63.54 598.13 508160
  31 TARGOSZ Władysław       8 10- 7- 7 S 12:33:26 1515.75  30.01 63.49 597.84 505400
  32 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 < 5>  38 C 12:33:24 1515.72  30.98 63.44 597.55 505340
  33 STABIK HENRYK          10 < 3>  35 C 12:35:21 1515.64  31.95 63.39 597.26 508270
  34 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 < 3>  73 - 12:35:30 1515.59  32.91 63.34 596.97 508480
  35 STABIK HENRYK          10 < 4>  36 - 12:35:33 1514.74  33.88 63.29 596.69 508270
  36 STABIK HENRYK          10 < 5>  42 - 12:35:36 1514.51  34.85 63.24 596.40 508270
  37 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 < 8>  45 - 12:35:45 1513.51  35.82 63.19 596.11 508160
  38 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 < 6>  40 M 12:34:03 1512.77  36.79 63.14 595.82 505340
  39 SUJKA Bogdan            8 < 4>  51 M 12:33:33 1512.46  37.75 63.09 595.53 504480
  40 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 < 7>  57 - 12:34:11 1512.16  38.72 63.03 595.24 505340
  41 MYDLAK Józef            2 15- 5- 5 M 12:32:48 1511.60  39.69 62.98 594.95 503060
  42 STABIK HENRYK          10 < 6>  48 - 12:36:17 1511.43  40.66       594.66 508270
  43 WAŁACH Rufin            9 < 2>  53 S 12:36:17 1510.33  41.63 62.88 594.37 507900
  44 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 < 2>  76 - 12:34:47 1509.57  42.59 62.83 594.08 505380
  45 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 < 9>  46 C 12:36:43 1509.16  43.56       593.79 508160
  46 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <10>  47 M 12:36:48 1508.79  44.53 62.73 593.50 508160
  47 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <11>  49 C 12:36:51 1508.56  45.50 62.68 593.21 508160
  48 STABIK HENRYK          10 < 7>  60 S 12:36:57 1508.44  46.47 62.63 592.92 508270
  49 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <12>  81 - 12:36:57 1508.12  47.43       592.63 508160
  50 CYRA Andrzej           10 < 2>  61 - 12:37:03 1506.75  48.40 62.53 592.34 507850
  51 SUJKA Bogdan            8 < 5>  88 S 12:34:57 1506.14  49.37 62.48 592.05 504480
  52 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 32-14- 9 - 12:37:21 1506.03  50.34 62.43 591.76 508060
  53 WAŁACH Rufin            9 < 3>  78 S 12:37:15 1506.00  51.31 62.38 591.47 507900
  54 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 < 2>  79 - 12:37:23 1505.88  52.27 62.33 591.18 508060
  55 SOBAŁA Tadeusz          7 14- 6- 6 S 12:35:56 1505.57  53.24 62.28 590.89 505770
  56 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 < 2> 107 M 12:36:54 1505.43  54.21 62.23 590.60 507180
  57 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 < 8>  58 - 12:35:43 1505.26  55.18 62.18 590.31 505340
  58 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 < 9>  85 - 12:35:48 1504.88  56.15 62.13 590.02 505340
  59 MYDLAK Józef            2 < 2>  62 S 12:34:25 1504.29  57.12 62.08 589.73 503060
  60 STABIK HENRYK          10 < 8>  63 C 12:37:55 1504.13  58.08 62.03 589.44 508270
  61 CYRA Andrzej           10 < 3>  80 - 12:37:42 1503.85  59.05 61.98 589.15 507850
  62 MYDLAK Józef            2 < 3> 165 M 12:34:45 1502.79  60.02 61.93 588.86 503060
  63 STABIK HENRYK          10 < 9>  86 M 12:38:15 1502.65  60.99 61.88 588.57 508270
  64 NYCZ EDWARD             9 20- 3- 3 C 12:37:23 1501.73  61.96 61.83 588.28 506660
  65 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           2 22- 8- 7 S 12:36:35 1501.17  62.92 61.78 587.99 505270
  66 WIDUCH Dariusz          9 31- 8- 5 S 12:38:11 1500.40  63.89 61.72 587.70 507410
  67 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 33- 9- 4 - 12:40:05 1500.25  64.86 61.67 587.41 510210
  68 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 < 2>  70 S 12:40:13 1499.66  65.83 61.62 587.12 510210
  69 GÓRNICKI Jerzy          7 23- 5- 5 S 12:36:45 1499.18  66.80 61.57 586.83 504850
  70 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 < 3> 103 C 12:40:20 1499.15  67.76 61.52 586.54 510210
  71 CIERKOSZ Marian        10 40- 6- 5 C 12:37:20 1498.19  68.73 61.47 586.25 505390
  72 PUDEŁKO Józef          10 < 2>  93 C 12:39:23 1498.16  69.70 61.42 585.96 508450
  73 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 < 4>  75 C 12:39:25 1498.10  70.67 61.37 585.67 508480
  74 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8 < 4> 112 S 12:37:00 1498.01  71.64 61.32 585.38 504830
  75 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 < 5>  87 - 12:39:27 1497.95  72.60       585.09 508480
  76 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 < 3>  99 S 12:37:23 1497.94  73.57 61.22 584.80 505380
  77 SOBAŁA Tadeusz          7 < 2> 109 C 12:37:39 1497.91  74.54 61.17 584.51 505770
  78 WAŁACH Rufin            9 < 4> 197 S 12:39:18 1496.91  75.51 61.12 584.22 507900
  79 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 < 3> 100 - 12:39:27 1496.72  76.48 61.07 583.93 508060
  80 CYRA Andrzej           10 < 4> 144 C 12:39:20 1496.61  77.44 61.02 583.64 507850
  81 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <13>  82 - 12:39:38 1496.20  78.41       583.35 508160
  82 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <14>  83 - 12:39:44 1495.76  79.38       583.06 508160
  83 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <15>  84 - 12:39:46 1495.61  80.35 60.87 582.77 508160
  84 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <16>  95 - 12:39:47 1495.54  81.32 60.82 582.48 508160
  85 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <10>  91 M 12:38:00 1495.09  82.28 60.77 582.19 505340
  86 STABIK HENRYK          10 <10> 108 - 12:39:59 1494.99  83.25 60.72 581.90 508270
  87 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 < 6>  90 - 12:40:09 1494.87  84.22       581.61 508480
  88 SUJKA Bogdan            8 < 6> 105 - 12:37:30 1494.76  85.19 60.62 581.32 504480
  89 GÓRNICKI Jerzy          7 < 2> 238 S 12:37:45 1494.74  86.16 60.57 581.03 504850
  90 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 < 7> 104 - 12:40:11 1494.72  87.12 60.52 580.74 508480
  91 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <11> 113 C 12:38:06 1494.65  88.09 60.47 580.45 505340
  92 HOLEWA Edmund          10 40- 6- 6 M 12:38:29 1494.31  89.06 60.41 580.16 505800
  93 PUDEŁKO Józef          10 < 3>  94 C 12:40:17 1494.20  90.03 60.36 579.87 508450
  94 PUDEŁKO Józef          10 < 4> 229 S 12:40:19 1494.05  91.00 60.31 579.58 508450
  95 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <17>  96 - 12:40:11 1493.78  91.97       579.29 508160
  96 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <18>  97 - 12:40:14 1493.56  92.93       579.00 508160
  97 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <19> 115 - 12:40:23 1492.91  93.90 60.16 578.71 508160
  98 NYCZ EDWARD             9 < 2> 256 C 12:39:33 1492.15  94.87 60.11 578.42 506660
  99 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 < 4> 140 M 12:38:43 1492.04  95.84 60.06 578.13 505380
 100 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 < 4> 124 S 12:40:32 1491.95  96.81 60.01 577.84 508060
 101 WIDUCH Dariusz          9 < 2> 102 S 12:40:13 1491.43  97.77 59.96 577.55 507410
 102 WIDUCH Dariusz          9 < 3> 172 - 12:40:19 1490.99  98.74 59.91 577.26 507410
 103 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 < 4> 122 C 12:42:14 1490.83  99.71 59.86 576.97 510210
 104 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 < 8> 110 - 12:41:23 1489.47 100.68       576.69 508480
 105 SUJKA Bogdan            8 < 7> 106 C 12:38:43 1489.39 101.65 59.76 576.40 504480
 105 SUJKA Bogdan            8 < 8> 142 M 12:38:43 1489.39 101.65 59.76 576.40 504480
 107 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 < 3> 167 M 12:40:32 1489.37 103.58 59.66 575.82 507180
 108 STABIK HENRYK          10 <11> 125 - 12:41:16 1489.36 104.55 59.61 575.53 508270
 109 SOBAŁA Tadeusz          7 < 3> 159 S 12:39:42 1488.87 105.52 59.56 575.24 505770
 110 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 < 9> 111 - 12:41:35 1488.60 106.49 59.51 574.95 508480
 111 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <10> 121 - 12:41:39 1488.31 107.45 59.46 574.66 508480
 112 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8 < 5> 137 - 12:39:19 1487.78 108.42 59.41 574.37 504830
 113 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <12> 123 - 12:39:46 1487.32 109.39 59.36 574.08 505340
 114 KRAWCZYK-OCZKO          2 15- 5- 5 M 12:40:02 1487.09 110.36 59.31 573.79 505660
 115 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <20> 116 - 12:41:43 1487.08 111.33       573.50 508160
 116 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <21> 118 - 12:41:45 1486.94 112.29       573.21 508160
 117 RADZIEJEWSKI JERZY      9 29- 6- 4 S 12:41:35 1486.75 113.26 59.16 572.92 507850
 118 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <22> 119 C 12:41:48 1486.72 114.23 59.10 572.63 508160
 119 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <23> 131 - 12:41:52 1486.43 115.20 59.05 572.34 508160
 120 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 20- 5- 5 C 12:42:10 1486.35 116.17 59.00 572.05 508580
 120 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <11> 141 M 12:42:06 1486.35 116.17 59.00 572.05 508480
 122 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 < 5> 135 S 12:43:16 1486.34 118.10 58.90 571.47 510210
 123 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <13> 126 - 12:40:02 1486.15 119.07 58.85 571.18 505340
 124 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 < 5> 127 - 12:42:03 1485.34 120.04       570.89 508060
 125 STABIK HENRYK          10 <12> 128 S 12:42:16 1485.01 121.01 58.75 570.60 508270
 126 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <14> 133 C 12:40:19 1484.91 121.97 58.70 570.31 505340
 127 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 < 6> 175 S 12:42:11 1484.76 122.94 58.65 570.02 508060
 128 STABIK HENRYK          10 <13> 161 - 12:42:24 1484.43 123.91       569.73 508270
 129 RYŚ Henryk             10 27- 6- 4 C 12:41:49 1484.42 124.88 58.55 569.44 507400
 130 KRAWCZYK-OCZKO          2 < 2> 177 S 12:41:08 1482.29 125.85 58.50 569.15 505660
 131 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <24> 187 - 12:42:51 1482.16 126.82 58.45 568.86 508160
 132 TARGOSZ Władysław       8 < 2> 173 S 12:41:02 1481.97 127.78 58.40 568.57 505400
 133 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <15> 136 - 12:41:02 1481.79 128.75       568.28 505340
 134 DRZEWIECKI R            7 12- 4- 4 S 12:42:07 1481.78 129.72 58.30 567.99 506940
 135 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 < 6> 245 - 12:44:20 1481.73 130.69 58.25 567.70 510210
 136 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <16> 145 - 12:41:07 1481.43 131.66 58.20 567.41 505340
 137 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8 < 6> 146 M 12:40:50 1481.16 132.62 58.15 567.12 504830
 138 ŚWIERKOT Marek         10 < 2> 219 S 12:42:53 1480.88 133.59 58.10 566.83 507770
 139 RADZIEJEWSKI JERZY      9 < 2> 289 S 12:42:57 1480.83 134.56 58.05 566.54 507850
 140 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 < 5> 170 - 12:41:21 1480.53 135.53 58.00 566.25 505380
 141 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <12> 158 C 12:43:28 1480.44 136.50 57.95 565.96 508480
 142 SUJKA Bogdan            8 < 9> 154 - 12:40:47 1480.35 137.46       565.67 504480
 143 CIERKOSZ Marian        10 < 2> 149 M 12:41:26 1480.20 138.43 57.84 565.38 505390
 144 CYRA Andrzej           10 < 5> 168 M 12:43:14 1479.61 139.40 57.79 565.09 507850
 145 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <17> 150 - 12:41:33 1479.55 140.37 57.74 564.80 505340
 146 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8 < 7> 148 M 12:41:13 1479.50 141.34 57.69 564.51 504830
 147 WIESIOŁEK M.i Ireneusz  2 < 2> 188 S 12:42:37 1478.47 142.30 57.64 564.22 506550
 148 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8 < 8> 164 S 12:41:29 1478.34 143.27 57.59 563.93 504830
 149 CIERKOSZ Marian        10 < 3> 181 S 12:41:55 1478.11 144.24 57.54 563.64 505390
 150 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <18> 151 S 12:41:54 1478.03 145.21 57.49 563.35 505340
 151 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <19> 180 - 12:41:59 1477.67 146.18       563.06 505340
 152 SAJDOK Stanisław       10 23- 4- 4 M 12:44:08 1477.48 147.14 57.39 562.77 508450
 153 SAJDOK Stanisław       10 < 2> 231 C 12:44:10 1477.34 148.11 57.34 562.48 508450
 154 SUJKA Bogdan            8 <10> 155 C 12:41:33 1477.03 149.08 57.29 562.19 504480
 155 SUJKA Bogdan            8 <11> 156 C 12:41:36 1476.82 150.05 57.24 561.90 504480
 156 SUJKA Bogdan            8 <12> 191 - 12:41:44 1476.24 151.02 57.19 561.61 504480
 157 HOLEWA Edmund          10 < 2> 202 C 12:42:45 1475.71 151.98 57.14 561.32 505800
 158 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <13> 160 - 12:44:39 1475.35 152.95 57.09 561.03 508480
 159 SOBAŁA Tadeusz          7 < 4> 171 M 12:42:54 1474.98 153.92 57.04 560.74 505770
 160 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <14> 174 M 12:44:47 1474.78 154.89 56.99 560.45 508480
 161 STABIK HENRYK          10 <14> 162 - 12:44:39 1474.74 155.86       560.16 508270
 162 STABIK HENRYK          10 <15> 183 S 12:44:40 1474.67 156.82 56.89 559.87 508270
 163 DRZEWIECKI R            7 < 2> 247 S 12:43:52 1474.23 157.79 56.84 559.58 506940
 164 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8 < 9> 166 S 12:42:30 1473.96 158.76 56.79 559.29 504830
 165 MYDLAK Józef            2 < 4> 182 C 12:41:24 1473.52 159.73 56.74 559.00 503060
 166 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8 <10> 252 S 12:42:44 1472.95 160.70 56.69 558.71 504830
 167 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 < 4> 218 S 12:44:20 1472.93 161.67 56.64 558.42 507180
 168 CYRA Andrzej           10 < 6> 198 - 12:44:54 1472.46 162.63 56.59 558.13 507850
 169 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 < 2> 277 S 12:45:28 1472.15 163.60 56.53 557.84 508580
 170 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 < 6> 210 S 12:43:24 1471.70 164.57 56.48 557.55 505380
 171 SOBAŁA Tadeusz          7 < 5> 335 S 12:43:50 1470.97 165.54 56.43 557.26 505770
 172 WIDUCH Dariusz          9 < 4> 176 M 12:44:59 1470.82 166.51 56.38 556.97 507410
 173 TARGOSZ Władysław       8 < 3> 206 S 12:43:40 1470.61 167.47 56.33 556.69 505400
 174 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <15> 178 S 12:45:48 1470.45 168.44 56.28 556.40 508480
 175 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 < 7> 230 M 12:45:34 1470.22 169.41 56.23 556.11 508060
 176 WIDUCH Dariusz          9 < 5> 227 - 12:45:11 1469.97 170.38 56.18 555.82 507410
 177 KRAWCZYK-OCZKO          2 < 3> 204 S 12:44:01 1469.87 171.35 56.13 555.53 505660
 178 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <16> 179 - 12:45:57 1469.81 172.31 56.08 555.24 508480
 179 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <17> 186 - 12:45:58 1469.74 173.28 56.03 554.95 508480
 180 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <20> 185 - 12:44:03 1468.80 174.25       554.66 505340
 181 CIERKOSZ Marian        10 < 4> 298 C 12:44:09 1468.52 175.22 55.93 554.37 505390
 182 MYDLAK Józef            2 < 5>---- S 12:42:41 1468.00 176.19 55.88 554.08 503060
 183 STABIK HENRYK          10 <16> 194 - 12:46:16 1467.86 177.15 55.83 553.79 508270
 184 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           2 < 2> 242 S 12:44:18 1467.53 178.12 55.78 553.50 505270
 185 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <21> 200 - 12:44:23 1467.38 179.09       553.21 505340
 186 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <18> 192 C 12:46:35 1467.12 180.06 55.68 552.92 508480
 187 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <25> 189 - 12:46:24 1466.97 181.03 55.63 552.63 508160
 188 WIESIOŁEK M.i Ireneusz  2 < 3> 213 M 12:45:20 1466.84 181.99 55.58 552.34 506550
 189 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <26> 190 S 12:46:29 1466.62 182.96 55.53 552.05 508160
 190 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <27> 259 - 12:46:30 1466.55 183.93       551.76 508160
 191 SUJKA Bogdan            8 <13> 193 C 12:44:01 1466.44 184.90 55.43 551.47 504480
 192 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <19> 201 - 12:46:47 1466.28 185.87       551.18 508480
 193 SUJKA Bogdan            8 <14> 195 M 12:44:08 1465.94 186.83 55.33 550.89 504480
 194 STABIK HENRYK          10 <17> 196 - 12:46:46 1465.74 187.80 55.28 550.60 508270
 195 SUJKA Bogdan            8 <15> 264 - 12:44:12 1465.66 188.77 55.22 550.31 504480
 196 STABIK HENRYK          10 <18> 199 M 12:46:53 1465.25 189.74 55.17 550.02 508270
 197 WAŁACH Rufin            9 < 5> 208 M 12:46:45 1464.74 190.71 55.12 549.73 507900
 197 CYRA Andrzej           10 < 7> 257 M 12:46:43 1464.74 190.71 55.12 549.73 507850
 199 STABIK HENRYK          10 <19> 209 - 12:47:04 1464.47 192.64 55.02 549.15 508270
 200 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <22> 205 - 12:45:05 1464.40 193.61       548.86 505340
 201 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <20> 207 - 12:47:15 1464.31 194.58       548.57 508480
 202 HOLEWA Edmund          10 < 3> 203 S 12:45:26 1464.25 195.55 54.87 548.28 505800
 203 HOLEWA Edmund          10 < 4> 241 M 12:45:27 1464.18 196.52 54.82 547.99 505800
 204 KRAWCZYK-OCZKO          2 < 4> 221 S 12:45:23 1464.05 197.48 54.77 547.70 505660
 205 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <23> 211 - 12:45:14 1463.76 198.45 54.72 547.41 505340
 206 TARGOSZ Władysław       8 < 4> 234 S 12:45:21 1463.44 199.42 54.67 547.12 505400
 207 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <21> 220 - 12:47:30 1463.25 200.39 54.62 546.83 508480
 -------------------- KONIEC KONKURSU  - NA BAZIE  1:5 --------------------
 208 WAŁACH Rufin            9 < 6> 223 - 12:47:18 1462.42        54.57 546.54 507900
 209 STABIK HENRYK          10 <20> 222 - 12:47:37 1462.16              546.25 508270
 210 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 < 7> 212 S 12:45:48 1461.48        54.47 545.96 505380
 211 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <24> 215 M 12:45:47 1461.44        54.42 545.67 505340
 212 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 < 8> 214 - 12:45:49 1461.41        54.37 545.38 505380
 213 WIESIOŁEK M.i Ireneusz  2 < 4> 265 S 12:46:38 1461.34        54.32 545.09 506550
 214 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 < 9> 217 C 12:45:54 1461.06        54.27 544.80 505380
 215 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <25> 225 - 12:45:53 1461.01              544.51 505340
 216 SZLACHTA Jan            2 20- 3- 3 M 12:46:11 1460.90        54.17 544.22 505740
 217 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 <10> 232 C 12:45:58 1460.78        54.12 543.93 505380
 218 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 < 5> 286 M 12:47:12 1460.77        54.07 543.64 507180
 219 ŚWIERKOT Marek         10 < 3> 224 C 12:47:38 1460.65        54.02 543.35 507770
 220 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <22> 250 C 12:48:18 1459.89        53.97 543.06 508480
 221 KRAWCZYK-OCZKO          2 < 5>---- S 12:46:28 1459.48        53.91 542.77 505660
 222 STABIK HENRYK          10 <21> 228 - 12:48:18 1459.29        53.86 542.48 508270
 223 WAŁACH Rufin            9 < 7> 233 - 12:48:17 1458.30        53.81 542.19 507900
 224 ŚWIERKOT Marek         10 < 4> 237 S 12:48:13 1458.20        53.76 541.90 507770
 225 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <26> 226 - 12:46:34 1458.13              541.61 505340
 226 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <27> 243 S 12:46:38 1457.85        53.66 541.32 505340
 227 WIDUCH Dariusz          9 < 6> 249 C 12:48:06 1457.66        53.61 541.03 507410
 228 STABIK HENRYK          10 <22> 236 - 12:48:56 1456.64              540.74 508270
 229 PUDEŁKO Józef          10 < 5> 291 S 12:49:12 1456.04        53.51 540.45 508450
 230 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 < 8> 261 M 12:48:59 1455.83        53.46 540.16 508060
 231 SAJDOK Stanisław       10 < 3> 288 M 12:49:17 1455.70        53.41 539.87 508450
 232 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 <11> 283 - 12:47:28 1454.47        53.36 539.58 505380
 233 WAŁACH Rufin            9 < 8> 270 M 12:49:18 1454.05        53.31 539.29 507900
 234 TARGOSZ Władysław       8 < 5> 297 S 12:47:40 1453.69        53.26 539.00 505400
 235 RYŚ Henryk             10 < 2> 240 - 12:49:11 1453.11        53.21 538.71 507400
 236 STABIK HENRYK          10 <23> 255 - 12:49:53 1452.68        53.16 538.42 508270
 237 ŚWIERKOT Marek         10 < 5> 248 - 12:49:37 1452.36        53.11 538.13 507770
 238 GÓRNICKI Jerzy          7 < 3> 239 S 12:47:38 1452.25        53.06 537.84 504850
 239 GÓRNICKI Jerzy          7 < 4> 332 C 12:47:40 1452.11        53.01 537.55 504850
 240 RYŚ Henryk             10 < 3> 244 - 12:49:26 1452.07        52.96 537.26 507400
 241 HOLEWA Edmund          10 < 5> 275 C 12:48:20 1452.06        52.91 536.97 505800
 242 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           2 < 3> 266 S 12:48:01 1451.86        52.86 536.69 505270
 243 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <28> 246 S 12:48:11 1451.36        52.81 536.40 505340
 244 RYŚ Henryk             10 < 4> 269 M 12:49:39 1451.17        52.76 536.11 507400
 245 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 < 7> 313 - 12:51:41 1450.77        52.71 535.82 510210
 246 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <29> 293 - 12:48:23 1450.53              535.53 505340
 247 DRZEWIECKI R            7 < 3> 328 S 12:49:33 1450.26        52.60 535.24 506940
 248 ŚWIERKOT Marek         10 < 6> 258 - 12:50:08 1450.22        52.55 534.95 507770
 249 WIDUCH Dariusz          9 < 7> 306 C 12:50:05 1449.40        52.50 534.66 507410
 250 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <23> 251 C 12:50:51 1449.28        52.45 534.37 508480
 251 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <24> 254 - 12:50:53 1449.14              534.08 508480
 252 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8 <11> 271 S 12:48:23 1449.06        52.35 533.79 504830
 253 ŻOŁNECZKO Dawid         9 < 2> 276 M 12:51:31 1448.98        52.30 533.50 509340
 254 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <25> 272 - 12:50:58 1448.80        52.25 533.21 508480
 255 STABIK HENRYK          10 <24> 292 - 12:51:06 1447.65              532.92 508270
 256 NYCZ EDWARD             9 < 3>---- C 12:50:01 1447.53        52.15 532.63 506660
 257 CYRA Andrzej           10 < 8> 299 C 12:50:51 1447.48        52.10 532.34 507850
 258 ŚWIERKOT Marek         10 < 7>---- - 12:50:50 1447.33        52.05 532.05 507770
 259 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <28> 260 M 12:51:11 1446.99        52.00 531.76 508160
 -------------------- KONIEC KONKURSU  - NA BAZIE  1:4 --------------------
 260 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <29> 263 - 12:51:14 1446.79              531.47 508160
 261 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 < 9> 262 C 12:51:10 1446.78              531.18 508060
 262 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 <10> 281 S 12:51:13 1446.57              530.89 508060
 263 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <30> 274 - 12:51:18 1446.51              530.60 508160
 264 SUJKA Bogdan            8 <16> 302 S 12:48:48 1446.33              530.31 504480
 265 WIESIOŁEK M.i Ireneusz  2 < 5> 330 S 12:50:15 1446.25              530.02 506550
 266 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           2 < 4> 268 S 12:49:27 1445.90              529.73 505270
 267 SZLACHTA Jan            2 < 2> 308 S 12:49:48 1445.80              529.44 505740
 268 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           2 < 5> 280 C 12:49:29 1445.76              529.15 505270
 269 RYŚ Henryk             10 < 5> 312 C 12:50:58 1445.72              528.86 507400
 270 WAŁACH Rufin            9 < 9> 278 M 12:51:20 1445.64              528.57 507900
 271 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8 <12> 273 S 12:49:20 1445.12              528.28 504830
 272 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <26> 287 - 12:51:57 1444.75              527.99 508480
 273 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8 <13>---- M 12:49:26 1444.71              527.70 504830
 274 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <31> 279 S 12:51:45 1444.66              527.41 508160
 275 HOLEWA Edmund          10 < 6>---- S 12:50:11 1444.39              527.12 505800
 276 ŻOŁNECZKO Dawid         9 < 3> 284 S 12:52:44 1443.98              526.83 509340
 277 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 < 3> 290 M 12:52:14 1443.87              526.54 508580
 278 WAŁACH Rufin            9 <10> 296 S 12:51:46 1443.86              526.25 507900
 279 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <32> 285 - 12:51:57 1443.84              525.96 508160
 280 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           2 < 6> 333 M 12:50:07 1443.15              525.67 505270
 281 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 <11> 282 - 12:52:07 1442.87              525.38 508060
 282 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 <12> 294 S 12:52:10 1442.67              525.09 508060
 283 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 <12> 307 M 12:50:26 1442.16              524.80 505380
 284 ŻOŁNECZKO Dawid         9 < 4> 311 S 12:53:11 1442.14              524.51 509340
 285 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <33> 295 M 12:52:22 1442.13              524.22 508160
 286 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 < 6> 309 S 12:51:42 1442.08              523.93 507180
 287 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <27> 305 - 12:52:39 1441.88              523.64 508480
 288 SAJDOK Stanisław       10 < 4>---- C 12:52:42 1441.59              523.35 508450
 289 RADZIEJEWSKI JERZY      9 < 3> 314 S 12:52:22 1441.25              523.06 507850
 290 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 < 4> 322 S 12:53:00 1440.74              522.77 508580
 291 PUDEŁKO Józef          10 < 6>---- C 12:52:55 1440.71              522.48 508450
 292 STABIK HENRYK          10 <25> 334 S 12:52:49 1440.61              522.19 508270
 293 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <30> 316 - 12:50:47 1440.60              521.90 505340
 294 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 <13> 315 S 12:52:43 1440.42              521.61 508060
 295 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <34>---- - 12:52:59 1439.61              521.32 508160
 296 WAŁACH Rufin            9 <11>---- S 12:52:51 1439.42              521.03 507900
 297 TARGOSZ Władysław       8 < 6> 300 S 12:51:07 1439.41              520.74 505400
 298 CIERKOSZ Marian        10 < 5> 338 - 12:51:08 1439.31              520.45 505390
 299 CYRA Andrzej           10 < 9> 301 C 12:53:04 1438.40              520.16 507850
 300 TARGOSZ Władysław       8 < 7>---- S 12:51:26 1438.11              519.87 505400
 301 CYRA Andrzej           10 <10> 326 S 12:53:09 1438.06              519.58 507850
 302 SUJKA Bogdan            8 <17> 303 - 12:50:49 1438.02              519.29 504480
 303 SUJKA Bogdan            8 <18> 304 S 12:50:54 1437.67              519.00 504480
 304 SUJKA Bogdan            8 <19>---- - 12:50:55 1437.61              518.71 504480
 305 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <28> 317 - 12:53:47 1437.26              518.42 508480
 306 WIDUCH Dariusz          9 < 8>---- - 12:53:03 1437.22              518.13 507410
 307 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 <13> 310 M 12:51:48 1436.56              517.84 505380
 308 SZLACHTA Jan            2 < 3>---- C 12:52:11 1436.01              517.55 505740
 309 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 < 7>---- C 12:53:14 1435.82              517.26 507180
 310 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 <14>---- - 12:52:06 1435.33              516.97 505380
 311 ŻOŁNECZKO Dawid         9 < 5> 318 S 12:55:29 1432.81              516.69 509340
 312 RYŚ Henryk             10 < 6>---- M 12:54:08 1432.79              516.40 507400
 313 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 < 8> 319 - 12:56:11 1432.44              516.11 510210
 314 RADZIEJEWSKI JERZY      9 < 4> 324 - 12:54:39 1431.98              515.82 507850
 315 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 <14>---- S 12:55:03 1430.95              515.53 508060
 315 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <31> 320 - 12:53:09 1430.95              515.53 505340
 317 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <29> 321 - 12:55:21 1430.93              514.95 508480
 318 ŻOŁNECZKO Dawid         9 < 6>---- M 12:55:59 1430.80              514.66 509340
 319 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 < 9>---- - 12:56:36 1430.76              514.37 510210
 320 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <32> 327 C 12:53:12 1430.75              514.08 505340
 321 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <30> 323 - 12:55:27 1430.52              513.79 508480
 322 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 < 5>---- S 12:55:32 1430.47              513.50 508580
 323 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <31> 325 - 12:55:28 1430.46              513.21 508480
 324 RADZIEJEWSKI JERZY      9 < 5> 329 S 12:55:05 1430.23              512.92 507850
 325 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <32> 331 - 12:55:32 1430.19              512.63 508480
 326 CYRA Andrzej           10 <11> 342 - 12:55:06 1430.16              512.34 507850
 327 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <33> 345 - 12:53:27 1429.74              512.05 505340
 328 DRZEWIECKI R            7 < 4>---- S 12:54:42 1429.21              511.76 506940
 329 RADZIEJEWSKI JERZY      9 < 6>---- - 12:55:21 1429.15              511.47 507850
 330 WIESIOŁEK M.i Ireneusz  2 < 6> 336 S 12:54:34 1428.65              511.18 506550
 331 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <33> 337 - 12:56:08 1427.78              510.89 508480
 332 GÓRNICKI Jerzy          7 < 5>---- S 12:53:38 1427.61              510.60 504850
 333 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           2 < 7> 341 - 12:53:56 1427.59              510.31 505270
 334 STABIK HENRYK          10 <26> 339 - 12:56:07 1427.26              510.02 508270
 335 SOBAŁA Tadeusz          7 < 6>---- M 12:54:23 1427.18              509.73 505770
 336 WIESIOŁEK M.i Ireneusz  2 < 7>---- M 12:54:56 1427.17              509.44 506550
 337 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <34> 340 - 12:56:20 1426.98              509.15 508480
 338 CIERKOSZ Marian        10 < 6>---- M 12:54:15 1426.65              508.86 505390
 339 STABIK HENRYK          10 <27>---- - 12:56:18 1426.52              508.57 508270
 340 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <35> 344 S 12:56:30 1426.31              508.28 508480
 341 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           2 < 8>---- S 12:54:21 1425.91              507.99 505270
 342 CYRA Andrzej           10 <12> 343 S 12:56:13 1425.68              507.70 507850
 343 CYRA Andrzej           10 <13>---- - 12:56:14 1425.61              507.41 507850
 344 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <36>---- M 12:56:45 1425.31              507.12 508480
 345 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <34>---- - 12:54:33 1425.30              506.83 505340
 -------------------- K O N I E C    K O N K U R S U --------------------
 346 WIESIOŁEK M.i Ireneusz  2 < 8>---- M 12:55:30 1424.89                     506550
 347 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 <15>---- - 12:54:41 1424.88                     505380
 348 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 <10>---- - 12:58:07 1424.70                     510210
 348 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <35>---- - 12:54:42 1424.70                     505340
 350 STABIK HENRYK          10 <28>---- - 12:56:49 1424.46                     508270
 351 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <36>---- - 12:54:49 1424.23                     505340
 352 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8 <14>---- - 12:54:28 1424.20                     504830
 353 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <35>---- - 12:56:50 1424.08                     508160
 354 TARGOSZ Władysław       8 < 8>---- C 12:54:54 1424.06                     505400
+---+----------------------+-------+---+----+----+---------------------------------------+-----------------+---+
|POZ|   NAZWISKO i IMIĘ    |ODLEGŁ.|WŁ.|POZ.|POZ.|               KONKURSY                |      PUNKTY     |Nr |
|PKT|       HODOWCY        |  [m]  |GOŁ| I  | II +--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+---+--------+--------+HOD|
|HOD|                      |       |   |GOŁ.|GOŁ.| 1| 2| 3| 4| 5| 6| 7| 8| 9|10|11|12|RAZ| Lot 12 |  RAZEM |   |
+---+----------------------+-------+---+----+----+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+---+--------+--------+---+
   1 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr  505340  85   15   17 10 10  7 10  9 10 10 10 10 10  0 10 106  5714.09 47846.421011
   2 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    508480  86    6   13 10 10  7  9  6 10  9 10  9 10  0 10 100  5584.25 45022.44 921
   3 STABIK HENRYK           508270  66    1   19  7  8 10 10  6 10 10 10 10  8  0  8  97  4570.87 43779.931029
   4 PAJĄK Gotfryd           508160  68    4    5  5 10  5 10  8 10  7 10  9 10  0 10  94  5767.73 43663.161003
   5 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        505380  31   18   44 10 10 10 10  9 10  8  2  9  7  0  9  94  4999.42 38438.12 802
   6 SUJKA Bogdan            504480  35   27   28  0  7  6 10  9  6  8 10  4  8  0 10  78  5695.85 36390.48 818
   7 PISZCZEK Stanisław      504830  23    9   22  0  6  4  7  8 10 10  9  9  4  0 10  77  5665.39 35400.10 816
   8 TURCZYK Andrzej         508060  32   52   54  5  7  8 10  8  8  8  7  7  2  0  9  79  4868.43 33423.92 924
   9 PUDEŁKO Józef           508450  15   11   72  0  9  8  9  5  3  6  7 10  6  0  6  69  3411.98 31300.071024
  10 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      508580  20  120  169  5  8  7 10  7 10  7  4  8  4  0  5  75  2692.70 31295.90 933
  11 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz   510210  33   67   68  6 10  4 10 10  7  8  4  7  7  0  4  77  2322.10 31293.721002
  12 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        507180  15    2   56  8  7  9  8  8  7  4  7  2  7  0  7  74  3915.92 30355.32 721
  13 NYCZ EDWARD             506660  20   64   98  7  6 10  6  5  6  8  7  7  5  0  3  70  1699.33 29820.43 909
  14 WIESIOŁEK M.i Ireneusz  506550  44    3  147  9  2  4  7  4  7  7  8  1  4  0  7  60  3818.25 25150.99 218
  15 GÓREK STEFAN            507080  12   10  392 10  7  8  6  5  4  8  8  7  -  0  1  64   603.93 24745.72 220
  16 TARGOSZ Władysław       505400  10   31  132  0  8  6 10  7  5  9  3  5  0  0  7  60  3849.83 24507.56 821
  17 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           505270  22   65  184  9  7  5  4  8  3  8  5  2  1  0  7  59  3770.72 22156.29 224
  18 CIERKOSZ Marian         505390  40   71  143  8  9  8  6  3  3  3  2  4  5  0  5  56  2778.50 22064.411025
  19 HOLEWA Edmund           505800  40   92  157  8 10  2  1  3  8  3  5  6  2  0  6  54  3301.84 21132.671010
  20 MYDLAK Józef            503060  15   41   59  9  8  7  8  5  4  2  2  4  2  0  5  56  2886.62 20389.68 226
  21 ŚWIERKOT Marek          507770  35   14  138  0  4  7  7  8  5  3  4  5  3  0  4  50  2254.85 20291.001020
  22 CYRA Andrzej            507850  37   12   50  5  2  4  3  6  8  4  3  3  4  0  7  49  3778.24 20219.701005
  23 SOBAŁA Tadeusz          505770  14   55   77  5  4  3  3  4  6  6  3  2  5  0  6  47  3378.37 20213.53 724
  24 RYŚ Henryk              507400  27  129  235  6  7  2  1  9  7  2  5  4  4  0  4  51  2150.81 19359.421026
  25 RADZIEJEWSKI JERZY      507850  29  117  139  5  5  4  4  2  6  4  4  1  5  0  4  44  2175.44 18776.21 917
  26 GÓRNICKI Jerzy          504850  23   69   89  7  7  7  4  6  2  3  2  5  3  0  5  51  2753.85 18672.04 720
  27 WIDUCH Dariusz          507410  31   66  101  5  6  4  6  5  4  0  4  5  1  0  5  45  2797.91 17051.50 916
  28 SZLACHTA Jan            505740  20  216  267  6  5  6  6  5  5  1  4  5  1  0  3  47  1591.21 16752.64 212
  29 KRAWCZYK-OCZKO          505660  15  114  130  6  4  -  0  3  4  2  7  7  1  0  5  39  2788.94 15644.45 206
  30 DRZEWIECKI R            506940  12  134  163  6  8  6 10  5  -  -  -  6  -  -  4  45  2174.57 15454.90 706
  31 ŻOŁNECZKO Dawid         509340  16    8  253  7  6  5  3  6  4  0  0  1  4  0  6  42  3220.70 15447.26 928
  32 WAŁACH Rufin            507900  26    7   43  4  5  3  2  6  4  1  0  7  1  0  8  41  4434.93 15424.63 914
  33 SAJDOK Stanisław        508450  23  152  153  7  3  6  0  5  2  4  2  1  1  0  4  35  2188.47 12213.501027
  34 ŻUBER Bolesław          504780                7  4  3  6  2  3  -  -  -  -  -  -  25           7485.971007
     WESOŁOWSKI Kazimierz    506840  13  388  499  -  0  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  0                       918