+---------------+---+-----+-----+-----+
                    |    SEKCJA     |Hod|WłGoł|Konk.|% Ngr|
                    +---------------+---+-----+-----+-----+
                    |DAB            |  4|   24|    8| 33.3|
                    |BRYNOW         |  7|   63|   11| 17.5|
                    |PANEWNIKI      |  4|   60|   33| 55.0|
                    |PIOTROWICE     |  4|   94|   24| 25.5|
                    |PODLESIE       |  1|   16|   10| 62.5|
                    +---------------+---+-----+-----+-----+
                    | RAZEM GRUPA B | 20|  257|   86| 33.3|
                    +---------------+---+-----+-----+-----+


+---+----------------------+--+--------+-+--------+-------+------+-----+------+------+
|Lp.|NAZWISKO HODOWCY      |s.| W- K- S|S|T PRZYL.|PRĘDKOŚ|COEFIC| GMP |PUNKTY|ODLEGŁ|
+---+----------------------+--+--------+-+--------+-------+------+-----+------+------+
   1 MENDRYS Andrzej         8 15- 7- 7 S 12:28:11 1536.34   3.89 65.00 604.81 504200
   2 MENDRYS Andrzej         8 < 2>   9 S 12:32:17 1517.38   7.78 64.80 603.64 504200
   3 SUJKA Krystyna          8 20-13-10 S 12:33:37 1512.09  11.67 64.59 602.48 504460
   4 SUJKA Krystyna          8 < 2>   5 - 12:34:00 1510.36  15.56 64.39 601.32 504460
   5 SUJKA Krystyna          8 < 3>  16 M 12:34:18 1509.00  19.46 64.19 600.16 504460
   6 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 15- 7- 7 S 12:35:41 1506.15  23.35 63.98 598.99 505590
   7 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF         7 10- 2- 2 S 12:38:55 1501.08  27.24 63.78 597.83 508740
   8 BEDNARZ Henryk          9 15- 6- 6 S 12:38:59 1498.81  31.13 63.58 596.67 508070
   9 MENDRYS Andrzej         8 < 3>  14 S 12:36:48 1497.03  35.02 63.38 595.50 504200
  10 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 < 2>  15 S 12:38:03 1495.61  38.91 63.17 594.34 505590
  11 LACH STANISŁAW          7  6- 4- 4 C 12:38:09 1491.85  42.80 62.97 593.18 504470
  12 CIOŁKA A. - JANIK H.    9 29-11- 8 - 12:40:36 1487.55  46.69 62.77 592.02 506660
  13 DUDA Henryk            10 16-10- 3 - 12:40:58 1487.42  50.58       590.85 507160
  14 MENDRYS Andrzej         8 < 4>  42 S 12:39:19 1485.93  54.47 62.36 589.69 504200
  15 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 < 3>  22 C 12:42:19 1476.97  58.37 62.16 588.53 505590
  16 SUJKA Krystyna          8 < 4>  24 - 12:41:36 1476.76  62.26 61.95 587.37 504460
  17 LACH STANISŁAW          7 < 2>  66 S 12:41:59 1475.13  66.15 61.75 586.20 504470
  18 STARCZYNOWSKI Jan       8 10- 5- 5 S 12:42:13 1473.86  70.04 61.55 585.04 504380
  19 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          8 15- 8- 8 S 12:41:05 1471.78  73.93 61.34 583.88 502000
  20 CIOŁKA A. - JANIK H.    9 < 2>  30 - 12:44:19 1471.49  77.82 61.14 582.71 506660
  21 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          8 < 2>  28 C 12:41:27 1470.20  81.71 60.94 581.55 502000
  22 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 < 4>  26 S 12:43:56 1470.02  85.60 60.73 580.39 505590
  23 STARCZYNOWSKI Jan       8 < 2>  52 S 12:43:15 1469.42  89.49 60.53 579.23 504380
  24 SUJKA Krystyna          8 < 5>  31 S 12:44:07 1465.96  93.39 60.33 578.06 504460
  25 POGORZAŁEK Alfred       7 10- 2- 2 S 12:47:39 1463.37  97.28 60.12 576.90 508740
  26 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 < 5>  45 S 12:45:30 1463.36 101.17 59.92 575.74 505590
  27 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF         7 < 2>---- S 12:47:40 1463.30 105.06 59.72 574.57 508740
  28 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          8 < 3>  35 M 12:43:20 1462.14 108.95 59.52 573.41 502000
  29 DUDA Henryk            10 < 2>  39 C 12:46:52 1462.12 112.84 59.31 572.25 507160
  30 CIOŁKA A. - JANIK H.    9 < 3>  36 M 12:46:34 1461.94 116.73 59.11 571.09 506660
  31 SUJKA Krystyna          8 < 6>  34 S 12:45:12 1461.36 120.62 58.91 569.92 504460
  32 FICEK Jan               9 34- 4- 3 M 12:47:44 1460.14 124.51 58.70 568.76 507740
  33 GLINKA Joachim          9 16- 3- 3 M 12:47:02 1458.97 128.40 58.50 567.60 506310
  34 SUJKA Krystyna          8 < 7>  44 M 12:45:52 1458.54 132.30 58.30 566.44 504460
  35 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          8 < 4>  40 S 12:44:12 1458.45 136.19 58.09 565.27 502000
  36 CIOŁKA A. - JANIK H.    9 < 4>  37 C 12:47:58 1456.06 140.08 57.89 564.11 506660
  37 CIOŁKA A. - JANIK H.    9 < 5>  38 S 12:48:00 1455.92 143.97 57.69 562.95 506660
  38 CIOŁKA A. - JANIK H.    9 < 6>  43 S 12:48:23 1454.32 147.86 57.48 561.78 506660
  39 DUDA Henryk            10 < 3>  48 S 12:48:59 1453.25 151.75 57.28 560.62 507160
  40 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          8 < 5>  51 S 12:45:51 1451.50 155.64 57.08 559.46 502000
  41 BEDNARZ Henryk          9 < 2>  69 M 12:50:06 1451.21 159.53 56.88 558.30 508070
  42 MENDRYS Andrzej         8 < 5>  56 S 12:47:32 1450.80 163.42 56.67 557.13 504200
  43 CIOŁKA A. - JANIK H.    9 < 7>  59 S 12:49:47 1448.50 167.32 56.47 555.97 506660
  44 SUJKA Krystyna          8 < 8>  47 M 12:48:35 1447.17 171.21 56.27 554.81 504460
  45 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 < 6>  86 S 12:49:49 1445.30 175.10 56.06 553.64 505590
  46 WIDERA Jan              7 12- 1- 1 S 12:51:24 1443.43 178.99 55.86 552.48 507220
  47 SUJKA Krystyna          8 < 9>  62 S 12:49:40 1442.69 182.88 55.66 551.32 504460
  48 DUDA Henryk            10 < 4>  50 S 12:51:43 1441.96 186.77 55.45 550.16 507160
  49 POGORZAŁEK Alfred       7 < 2>---- S 12:52:56 1441.46 190.66 55.25 548.99 508740
  50 DUDA Henryk            10 < 5>  54 - 12:51:52 1441.34 194.55       547.83 507160
  51 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          8 < 6>  61 M 12:48:40 1439.77 198.44 54.84 546.67 502000
  52 STARCZYNOWSKI Jan       8 < 3>  58 S 12:50:29 1439.10 202.33 54.64 545.50 504380
 -------------------- KONIEC KONKURSU  - NA BAZIE  1:5 --------------------
  53 GLINKA Joachim          9 < 2>  82 S 12:51:57 1438.59        54.44 544.34 506310
  54 DUDA Henryk            10 < 6>  55 - 12:52:44 1437.80              543.18 507160
  55 DUDA Henryk            10 < 7>  57 - 12:52:49 1437.46              542.02 507160
  56 MENDRYS Andrzej         8 < 6>  71 S 12:51:20 1435.10        53.83 540.85 504200
  57 DUDA Henryk            10 < 8>  60 - 12:54:11 1431.91              539.69 507160
  58 STARCZYNOWSKI Jan       8 < 4>  67 C 12:53:10 1428.16        53.42 538.53 504380
  59 CIOŁKA A. - JANIK H.    9 < 8>  65 S 12:54:49 1427.95        53.22 537.37 506660
  60 DUDA Henryk            10 < 9>  64 - 12:55:30 1426.61              536.20 507160
  61 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          8 < 7>  73 S 12:52:16 1425.06        52.81 535.04 502000
  62 SUJKA Krystyna          8 <10>  63 S 12:54:39 1422.42        52.61 533.88 504460
  63 SUJKA Krystyna          8 <11>  70 S 12:54:40 1422.35        52.41 532.71 504460
  64 DUDA Henryk            10 <10>---- - 12:56:56 1420.88              531.55 507160
  65 CIOŁKA A. - JANIK H.    9 < 9>  72 - 12:57:03 1419.02        52.00 530.39 506660
 -------------------- KONIEC KONKURSU  - NA BAZIE  1:4 --------------------
  66 LACH STANISŁAW          7 < 3>  80 S 12:56:29 1415.13              529.23 504470
  67 STARCZYNOWSKI Jan       8 < 5>---- S 12:56:55 1413.16              528.06 504380
  68 TOMASZKIEWICZ Karol     2  7- 1- 1 S 12:57:18 1413.07              526.90 504890
  69 BEDNARZ Henryk          9 < 3>  75 M 12:59:59 1411.37              525.74 508070
  70 SUJKA Krystyna          8 <12>  85 M 12:57:29 1411.14              524.57 504460
  71 MENDRYS Andrzej         8 < 7>---- M 12:57:48 1409.17              523.41 504200
  72 CIOŁKA A. - JANIK H.    9 <10>  81 S 12:59:41 1408.63              522.25 506660
  73 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          8 < 8>---- S 12:56:26 1408.40              521.09 502000
  74 PASZEK Wincenty         7 10- 1- 1 S 12:59:05 1408.11              519.92 505630
  75 BEDNARZ Henryk          9 < 4>  78 M 13:01:11 1406.68              518.76 508070
  76 GRELA Stanisław         7  5- 1- 1 S 13:00:15 1403.83              517.60 505730
  77 FICEK Jan               9 < 2>  79 M 13:01:46 1403.50              516.44 507740
  78 BEDNARZ Henryk          9 < 5>  84 S 13:02:25 1401.89              515.27 508070
  79 FICEK Jan               9 < 3>  83 M 13:02:38 1400.15              514.11 507740
  80 LACH STANISŁAW          7 < 4>---- S 13:00:20 1400.01              512.95 504470
  81 CIOŁKA A. - JANIK H.    9 <11>---- S 13:01:59 1399.68              511.78 506660
  82 GLINKA Joachim          9 < 3>---- S 13:01:48 1399.42              510.62 506310
  83 FICEK Jan               9 < 4>---- - 13:02:51 1399.31              509.46 507740
  84 BEDNARZ Henryk          9 < 6>---- S 13:03:17 1398.55              508.30 508070
  85 SUJKA Krystyna          8 <13>---- - 13:01:07 1396.94              507.13 504460
  86 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 < 7>---- S 13:01:57 1396.85              505.97 505590
 -------------------- K O N I E C    K O N K U R S U --------------------
  87 GLINKA Joachim          9 < 4>---- M 13:02:41 1396.01                     506310
  88 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF         7 < 3>---- S 13:04:52 1394.32                     508740
  89 MENDRYS Andrzej         8 < 8>---- S 13:01:44 1393.84                     504200
  90 MENDRYS Andrzej         8 < 9>---- S 13:01:50 1393.46                     504200
  91 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 < 8>---- S 13:02:56 1393.07                     505590
  92 MENDRYS Andrzej         8 <10>---- M 13:02:20 1391.54                     504200

+---+----------------------+-------+---+----+----+---------------------------------------+-----------------+---+
|POZ|   NAZWISKO i IMIĘ    |ODLEGŁ.|WŁ.|POZ.|POZ.|               KONKURSY                |      PUNKTY     |Nr |
|PKT|       HODOWCY        |  [m]  |GOŁ| I  | II +--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+---+--------+--------+HOD|
|HOD|                      |       |   |GOŁ.|GOŁ.| 1| 2| 3| 4| 5| 6| 7| 8| 9|10|11|12|RAZ| Lot 12 |  RAZEM |   |
+---+----------------------+-------+---+----+----+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+---+--------+--------+---+
   1 CIOŁKA A. - JANIK H.    506660  29   12   20  5  7  7 10  3  8  5 10  8  6  0  8  77  4387.30 34432.14 906
   2 MENDRYS Andrzej         504200  15    1    2  0  7  7  6  8 10  8 10  5  4  0  7  72  4015.03 32652.03 808
   3 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          502000  15   19   21  2  5  6  8  6  8  5  9  7  6  0  8  70  4466.37 31322.59 815
   4 SUJKA Krystyna          504460  20    3    4  0  7  6  8  9  4  8  7  8  3  0 10  70  5614.35 30376.34 827
   5 MACIEJA Zygmunt         505590  15    6   10 10 10  9  7  7 10  6  6  7  -  0  7  79  3997.60 30101.55 215
   6 LACH STANISŁAW          504470   6   11   17  8  9 10  7  3  9 10  6  6  1  0  4  73  2221.56 28831.09 705
   7 BITTMANN Grzegorz       505620                5  8 10  7  6  3  6  8  8  -  0  -  61          23681.71 902
   8 DUDA Henryk             507160  16   13   29  8  8  6 10  4  4  3  5  7  2  0  3  60  1683.03 23279.951041
   9 POŁĄCZAK Mieczysław     505650                7  4  6  7  6  8  9  7  5  -  -  -  59          23273.68 213
  10 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF         508740  10    7   27  6  9  6  6  6  4  4  3  5  4  0  2  55  1172.40 21913.52 718
  11 BEDNARZ Henryk          508070  15    8   41  4  8  4  6  4  4  5  5  3  3  0  6  52  3223.04 21392.17 901
  12 CHMIEL Robert           506710   1           10  8  7  9  5  6  5  5  3  -  0  0  58          20705.59 208
  13 FICEK Jan               507740  34   32   77  6  9  4  5  2  9  7  7  -  -  -  3  52  1599.31 20687.17 922
  14 POGORZAŁEK Alfred       508740  10   25   49  6  6  6  9  9  6  3  3  6  -  -  2  56  1125.89 19869.06 716
  15 STARCZYNOWSKI Jan       504380  10   18   23  3  7  3  4  3  6  3  3  4  2  0  5  43  2776.36 17806.00 819
  16 MROWIŃSKI Ryszard       505620                7  8  5  9  2  4  -  -  7  2  0  -  44          15331.41 715
  17 PASZEK Wincenty         505630  10   74  104  8  8  4  4  7  2  4  1  3  3  0  1  45   519.92 15204.55 711
  18 GLINKA Joachim          506310  16   33   53  2  3  5  3  -  2  5  6  7  -  0  3  36  1622.56 15101.74 904
  19 BRYŁKA E - PETEJA P     505120   1            4  9  5  4  1  6  4  1  2  2  0  0  38          14617.05 227
  20 TEODORCZYK Zdzisław     506240               10  6  6  8  5  4  3  2  -  0  0  -  44          14609.67 932
  21 MORAWSKI Jan            506360                4  5 10  4 10  5  2  0  4  -  0  -  44          14017.50 710
  22 WILK Daniel             505650  10  100  105  7  4  4  3  6  3  2  0  2  1  0  0  32           9809.54 728
  23 TOMASZKIEWICZ Karol     504890   7   68  114  1  4  0  3  2  3  3  4  0  2  0  1  23   526.90  9795.91 223
  24 WIDERA Jan              507220  12   46  117  5  5  2  5  -  2  3  -  2  -  0  1  25   552.48  8722.08 727
  25 LAZAR MARIAN            502090                4  5  5  3  -  2  3  1  -  -  -  -  23           7954.21 810
  26 KOFEL Jan               511810                4  3  0  3  -  1  -  4  5  -  0  -  20           7348.23 939
  27 KUSZAJ Kazimierz        502600                4  2  3  1  2  1  1  1  0  1  0  -  16           5283.46 814
  28 SZYJA Horst             506910                5  2  4  2  3  1  -  -  -  -  -  -  17           4339.98 820
  29 GRELA Stanisław         505730   5   76  103  3  0  4  3  2  0  0  0  0  -  -  1  13   517.60  3728.42 729
  30 FISZER Henryk           511440                2  2  5  1  2  -  0  -  -  -  -  -  12           3209.74 923
  31 PILARZ Marek            507910                0  1  2  -  2  -  -  -  1  -  0  -   6           1621.16 926
  32 KOWALSKI JAN            504200                0  1  1  0  0  0  1  0  1  0  0  -   4           1576.57 807
  33 WOLNY Adam              508060                -  1  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -   1            288.47 930