+---------------+---+-----+-----+-----+
                    |    SEKCJA     |Hod|WłGoł|Konk.|% Ngr|
                    +---------------+---+-----+-----+-----+
                    |DAB            |  6|  179|   50| 27.9|
                    |BRYNOW         |  3|   76|   22| 28.9|
                    |PANEWNIKI      |  4|  116|   57| 49.1|
                    |PIOTROWICE     |  9|  401|  132| 32.9|
                    |PODLESIE       | 11|  579|  191| 33.0|
                    +---------------+---+-----+-----+-----+
                    | RAZEM GRUPA A | 33| 1351|  452| 33.3|
                    +---------------+---+-----+-----+-----+


+---+----------------------+--+--------+-+--------+--------+------+-----+------+------+
|Lp.|NAZWISKO HODOWCY      |s.| W- K- S|S|T PRZYL.|V/Tskor.|COEFIC| GMP |PUNKTY|ODLEGŁ|
+---+----------------------+--+--------+-+--------+--------+------+-----+------+------+
   1 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 84-39- 9 - 10:23:33  1252.69   0.74 50.00 452.82 355200
   2 PUDEŁKO Józef          10 22-11- 7 C 10:25:47  1242.79   1.48 49.97 452.60 355170
   3 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 59-24-10 - 10:27:48  1242.56   2.22 49.94 452.38 357610
   4 PUDEŁKO Józef          10 < 2>  33 - 10:28:15  1232.16   2.96 49.91 452.16 355170
   5 RADZIEJEWSKI JERZY      9 25- 5- 5 S 10:27:38  1231.57   3.70 49.88 451.93 354240
   6 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8 38-19-10 S 10:25:10  1229.84   4.44 49.85 451.71 350710
   7 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 64-37-10 M 10:29:53  1224.70   5.18 49.82 451.49 355020
   8 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 < 2>  21 - 10:29:57  1224.42   5.92       451.27 355020
   9 GÓREK STEFAN            2 12- 8- 8 S 10:27:47  1224.32   6.66 49.76 451.05 352340
  10 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 < 2>  49 - 10:30:22  1223.28   7.40       450.83 355200
  11 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 < 2>  34 M 10:32:22  1223.16   8.14 49.70 450.61 357610
  12 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 28-17- 8 M 10:27:08  1222.85   8.88 49.67 450.39 351120
  13 GÓRNICKI Jerzy          7 22- 5- 4 M 10:26:58  1220.04   9.62 49.64 450.16 350110
  14 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 69-34- 6 - 10:31:07  1219.37  10.36       449.94 354980
  15 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 < 2>  41 - 10:31:09  1219.23  11.10 49.58 449.72 354980
  16 STABIK HENRYK          10 85-43-10 S 10:31:23  1218.81  11.84 49.55 449.50 355140
  17 SUJKA Bogdan            8 35-14- 8 M 10:27:50  1217.96  12.58 49.53 449.28 350570
  17 SUJKA Bogdan            8 < 2>  52 S 10:27:50  1217.96  12.58 49.53 449.28 350570
  19 STABIK HENRYK          10 < 2>  24 - 10:31:44  1217.34  14.06       448.84 355140
  20 HOLEWA Edmund          10 40-10- 7 C 10:29:56  1216.28  14.80 49.44 448.62 352640
  21 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 < 3>  23 - 10:31:54  1216.24  15.54 49.41 448.39 355020
  22 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 50-25-10 S 10:31:28  1215.20  16.28 49.38 448.17 354190
  23 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 < 4>  25 - 10:32:10  1215.13  17.02       447.95 355020
  24 STABIK HENRYK          10 < 3>  28 - 10:32:18  1214.98  17.76       447.73 355140
  25 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 < 5>  26 S 10:32:14  1214.85  18.50 49.29 447.51 355020
  26 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 < 6>  37 - 10:32:40  1213.05  19.25 49.26 447.29 355020
  27 NYCZ EDWARD             9 44- 5- 2 C 10:30:52  1212.89  19.99 49.23 447.07 352790
  28 STABIK HENRYK          10 < 4>  60 - 10:33:04  1211.81  20.73 49.20 446.85 355140
  29 SOBAŁA Tadeusz          7 27- 7- 6 C 10:30:39  1209.05  21.47 49.17 446.62 351410
  30 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 < 2>  46 C 10:33:32  1206.64  22.21 49.14 446.40 354190
  31 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 86-40- 7 - 10:32:37  1205.50  22.95       446.18 352750
  31 SZLACHTA Jan            2 30- 9- 5 - 10:30:55  1205.50  22.95       446.18 350700
  33 PUDEŁKO Józef          10 < 3>  58 - 10:34:38  1205.46  24.43 49.05 445.74 355170
  34 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 < 3>  39 - 10:36:45  1205.09  25.17 49.02 445.52 357610
  35 HOLEWA Edmund          10 < 2>  92 M 10:32:57  1203.76  25.91 48.99 445.30 352640
  36 CIERKOSZ Marian        10 40- 4- 3 - 10:33:17  1203.14  26.65 48.96 445.08 352860
  37 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 < 7>  53 M 10:35:13  1202.57  27.39 48.93 444.85 355020
  38 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8 < 2>  43 S 10:31:59  1201.13  28.13 48.90 444.63 350710
  39 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 < 4>  73 - 10:38:05  1199.70  28.87       444.41 357610
  40 NYCZ EDWARD             9 < 2> 197 - 10:34:13  1199.08  29.61       444.19 352790
  41 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 < 3>  66 - 10:36:08  1198.72  30.35 48.81 443.97 354980
  42 WIESIOŁEK M.i Ireneusz  2 38- 8- 7 S 10:33:21  1198.02  31.09 48.78 443.75 351440
  43 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8 < 3>  55 S 10:33:57  1193.09  31.83 48.75 443.53 350710
  44 SZLACHTA Jan            2 < 2> 121 S 10:34:07  1192.38  32.57 48.72 443.31 350700
  45 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 < 2>  56 - 10:35:58  1191.86  33.31 48.69 443.08 352750
  46 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 < 3>  51 - 10:37:24  1190.96  34.05 48.66 442.86 354190
  47 CYRA Andrzej           10 71-16- 5 - 10:38:04  1189.37  34.79       442.64 354510
  48 WAŁACH Rufin            9 54-12- 5 - 10:38:49  1186.38  35.53 48.61 442.42 354510
  49 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 < 3>  67 C 10:39:42  1185.19  36.27 48.58 442.20 355200
  50 WAŁACH Rufin            9 < 2> 119 - 10:39:23  1184.13  37.01       441.98 354510
  51 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 < 4>  89 - 10:39:31  1182.54  37.75 48.52 441.76 354190
  52 SUJKA Bogdan            8 < 3>  75 - 10:36:49  1181.10  38.49 48.49 441.54 350570
  53 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 < 8>  72 - 10:40:40  1180.78  39.23       441.31 355020
  54 CIERKOSZ Marian        10 < 2>  84 S 10:39:00  1180.13  39.97 48.43 441.09 352860
  55 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8 < 4>  76 - 10:37:29  1178.92  40.71 48.40 440.87 350710
  56 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 < 3>  57 - 10:39:19  1178.52  41.45       440.65 352750
  57 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 < 4>  70 S 10:39:22  1178.32  42.19 48.34 440.43 352750
  58 PUDEŁKO Józef          10 < 4> 155 C 10:41:29  1178.08  42.93 48.31 440.21 355170
  59 KRAWCZYK-OCZKO          2 30-13- 7 - 10:37:50  1176.90  43.67       439.99 350520
  60 STABIK HENRYK          10 < 5> 100 - 10:41:46  1176.87  44.41 48.25 439.77 355140
  61 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           2 33- 6- 3 - 10:38:08  1175.65  45.15 48.22 439.54 350500
  62 TARGOSZ Władysław       8 15- 7- 7 S 10:38:45  1175.33  45.89 48.19 439.32 351130
  63 ŻOŁNECZKO Dawid         9 23- 2- 1 S 10:42:50  1175.14  46.63 48.16 439.10 355870
  64 GÓREK STEFAN            2 < 2>  86 S 10:39:58  1174.60  47.37 48.13 438.88 352340
  65 ŚWIERKOT Marek         10 34- 6- 4 S 10:42:06  1174.15  48.11 48.10 438.66 354710
  66 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 < 4>  68 - 10:42:27  1173.68  48.85 48.07 438.44 354980
  67 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 < 4> 145 S 10:42:44  1173.31  49.59 48.04 438.22 355200
  68 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 < 5>  69 - 10:42:40  1172.84  50.33       438.00 354980
  69 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 < 6>  85 - 10:42:45  1172.52  51.07       437.77 354980
  70 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 < 5>  71 - 10:41:16  1170.89  51.81 47.95 437.55 352750
  71 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 < 6>  74 - 10:41:17  1170.83  52.55       437.33 352750
  72 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 < 9> 103 - 10:43:14  1170.78  53.29 47.89 437.11 355020
  73 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 < 5> 107 - 10:45:37  1170.13  54.03 47.86 436.89 357610
  74 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 < 7>  79 - 10:41:53  1168.50  54.77       436.67 352750
  75 SUJKA Bogdan            8 < 4>  87 C 10:40:33  1166.43  55.51 47.80 436.45 350570
  76 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8 < 5> 105 C 10:40:41  1166.38  56.25 47.77 436.23 350710
  77 GÓRNICKI Jerzy          7 < 2> 217 S 10:40:13  1166.19  56.99 47.74 436.00 350110
  78 MYDLAK Józef            2 36- 6- 3 C 10:38:53  1166.14  57.74 47.72 435.78 348540
  79 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 < 8>  80 - 10:42:42  1165.35  58.48 47.69 435.56 352750
  80 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 < 9>  81 - 10:42:47  1165.02  59.22 47.66 435.34 352750
  81 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <10> 115 - 10:42:53  1164.64  59.96       435.12 352750
  82 TARGOSZ Władysław       8 < 2> 124 S 10:41:31  1164.55  60.70 47.60 434.90 351130
  83 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 < 2>  94 S 10:41:40  1163.93  61.44 47.57 434.68 351120
  84 CIERKOSZ Marian        10 < 3> 173 C 10:43:23  1163.08  62.18 47.54 434.46 352860
  85 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 < 7>  95 - 10:46:05  1159.75  62.92 47.51 434.23 354980
  86 GÓREK STEFAN            2 < 3> 140 C 10:43:52  1159.52  63.66 47.48 434.01 352340
  87 SUJKA Bogdan            8 < 5> 130 - 10:42:28  1159.04  64.40 47.45 433.79 350570
  88 ŚWIERKOT Marek         10 < 2> 250 C 10:46:40  1156.66  65.14 47.42 433.57 354710
  89 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 < 5>  91 - 10:46:21  1156.16  65.88       433.35 354190
  90 SOBAŁA Tadeusz          7 < 2>  93 S 10:44:03  1155.76  66.62 47.36 433.13 351410
  91 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 < 6>  96 S 10:46:40  1154.97  67.36 47.33 432.91 354190
  92 HOLEWA Edmund          10 < 3> 102 - 10:45:43  1153.49  68.10       432.69 352640
  93 SOBAŁA Tadeusz          7 < 3> 143 S 10:44:47  1152.98  68.84 47.27 432.46 351410
  94 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 < 3> 120 S 10:44:50  1151.84  69.58 47.24 432.24 351120
  95 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 < 8>  97 - 10:48:12  1151.78  70.32       432.02 354980
  95 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 < 7> 171 S 10:47:31  1151.78  70.32 47.21 432.02 354190
  97 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 < 9>  99 - 10:48:14  1151.66  71.80 47.15 431.58 354980
  98 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 27-10- 6 S 10:46:33  1151.56  72.54 47.12 431.36 353010
  99 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <10> 101 - 10:48:17  1151.47  73.28       431.14 354980
 100 STABIK HENRYK          10 < 6> 108 - 10:48:30  1151.18  74.02       430.92 355140
 101 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <11> 114 - 10:48:22  1151.16  74.76       430.69 354980
 102 HOLEWA Edmund          10 < 4> 185 C 10:46:29  1150.60  75.50 47.00 430.47 352640
 103 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 <10> 109 - 10:48:41  1150.11  76.24       430.25 355020
 104 KRAWCZYK-OCZKO          2 < 2> 126 - 10:44:47  1150.06  76.98 46.94 430.03 350520
 105 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8 < 6> 177 - 10:44:58  1149.99  77.72 46.91 429.81 350710
 106 MYDLAK Józef            2 < 2> 172 - 10:43:05  1149.98  78.46 46.88 429.59 348540
 107 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 < 6> 129 - 10:51:03  1149.69  79.20 46.85 429.37 357610
 108 STABIK HENRYK          10 < 7> 117 C 10:49:09  1148.76  79.94 46.82 429.15 355140
 109 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 <11> 111 - 10:49:24  1147.45  80.68       428.92 355020
 110 CYRA Andrzej           10 < 2> 113 - 10:48:58  1147.41  81.42       428.70 354510
 111 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 <12> 112 - 10:49:30  1147.08  82.16       428.48 355020
 112 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 <13> 116 - 10:49:34  1146.83  82.90 46.71 428.26 355020
 113 CYRA Andrzej           10 < 3> 134 - 10:49:08  1146.79  83.64 46.68 428.04 354510
 114 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <12> 146 C 10:49:43  1146.14  84.38 46.65 427.82 354980
 115 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <11> 128 - 10:47:49  1145.97  85.12       427.60 352750
 116 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 <14> 122 S 10:49:52  1145.72  85.86 46.59 427.38 355020
 117 STABIK HENRYK          10 < 8> 118 - 10:50:09  1145.06  86.60       427.16 355140
 118 STABIK HENRYK          10 < 9> 136 - 10:50:43  1142.97  87.34       426.93 355140
 119 WAŁACH Rufin            9 < 3> 127 S 10:50:28  1141.86  88.08 46.50 426.71 354510
 120 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 < 4> 137 - 10:47:36  1141.48  88.82 46.47 426.49 351120
 121 SZLACHTA Jan            2 < 3> 135 S 10:47:16  1141.35  89.56 46.44 426.27 350700
 122 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 <15> 123 - 10:51:04  1141.30  90.30 46.41 426.05 355020
 123 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 <16> 138 - 10:51:15  1140.63  91.04       425.83 355020
 124 TARGOSZ Władysław       8 < 3> 131 S 10:47:52  1140.53  91.78 46.35 425.61 351130
 125 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           2 < 2> 150 - 10:47:29  1139.90  92.52       425.39 350500
 126 KRAWCZYK-OCZKO          2 < 3> 132 M 10:47:33  1139.72  93.26 46.29 425.16 350520
 127 WAŁACH Rufin            9 < 4> 218 - 10:51:06  1139.54  94.00       424.94 354510
 128 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <12> 153 - 10:50:07  1137.48  94.74       424.72 352750
 129 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 < 7> 163 S 10:54:40  1136.47  95.48 46.20 424.50 357610
 130 SUJKA Bogdan            8 < 6> 157 C 10:48:30  1136.37  96.23 46.17 424.28 350570
 131 TARGOSZ Władysław       8 < 4> 239 S 10:49:17  1135.30  96.97 46.14 424.06 351130
 132 KRAWCZYK-OCZKO          2 < 4> 133 S 10:48:50  1134.98  97.71 46.11 423.84 350520
 133 KRAWCZYK-OCZKO          2 < 5> 174 S 10:48:59  1134.43  98.45 46.08 423.62 350520
 134 CYRA Andrzej           10 < 4> 139 - 10:52:35  1134.13  99.19       423.39 354510
 135 SZLACHTA Jan            2 < 4> 204 - 10:49:18  1133.85  99.93 46.02 423.17 350700
 136 STABIK HENRYK          10 <10> 142 - 10:53:21  1133.37 100.67 45.99 422.95 355140
 137 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 < 5> 152 - 10:49:50  1133.25 101.41 45.96 422.73 351120
 138 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 <17> 158 S 10:53:44  1131.60 102.15 45.93 422.51 355020
 139 CYRA Andrzej           10 < 5> 162 C 10:53:19  1131.48 102.89 45.91 422.29 354510
 140 GÓREK STEFAN            2 < 4> 186 M 10:51:25  1131.41 103.63 45.88 422.07 352340
 141 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 < 2> 168 - 10:52:18  1130.36 104.37 45.85 421.85 353010
 142 STABIK HENRYK          10 <11> 144 - 10:54:15  1130.12 105.11 45.82 421.62 355140
 142 SOBAŁA Tadeusz          7 < 4> 221 S 10:50:57  1130.12 105.11 45.82 421.62 351410
 144 STABIK HENRYK          10 <12> 151 - 10:54:16  1130.06 106.59       421.18 355140
 145 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 < 5> 160 - 10:54:31  1129.35 107.33       420.96 355200
 146 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <13> 147 - 10:54:28  1128.83 108.07 45.70 420.74 354980
 147 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <14> 148 - 10:54:31  1128.65 108.81       420.52 354980
 147 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <15> 149 - 10:54:31  1128.65 108.81 45.67 420.52 354980
 149 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <16> 154 - 10:54:35  1128.41 110.29 45.61 420.08 354980
 150 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           2 < 3> 224 M 10:50:37  1128.40 111.03 45.58 419.85 350500
 151 STABIK HENRYK          10 <13> 169 - 10:54:48  1128.15 111.77 45.55 419.63 355140
 152 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 < 6> 161 - 10:51:28  1127.31 112.51 45.52 419.41 351120
 153 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <13> 164 - 10:53:00  1127.00 113.25       419.19 352750
 154 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <17> 156 - 10:55:24  1125.49 113.99 45.46 418.97 354980
 155 PUDEŁKO Józef          10 < 5> 322 S 10:55:37  1125.32 114.73 45.43 418.75 355170
 156 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <18> 202 - 10:55:28  1125.25 115.47 45.40 418.53 354980
 157 SUJKA Bogdan            8 < 7> 205 - 10:51:42  1124.70 116.21 45.37 418.31 350570
 158 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 <18> 159 S 10:55:45  1124.37 116.95 45.34 418.08 355020
 159 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 <19> 175 - 10:55:53  1123.90 117.69 45.31 417.86 355020
 160 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 < 6> 182 - 10:56:07  1123.64 118.43 45.28 417.64 355200
 161 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 < 7> 208 M 10:52:36  1123.22 119.17 45.25 417.42 351120
 162 CYRA Andrzej           10 < 6> 165 C 10:55:40  1123.05 119.91 45.22 417.20 354510
 163 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 < 8> 166 - 10:58:26  1123.03 120.65       416.98 357610
 164 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <14> 191 - 10:54:07  1122.99 121.39       416.76 352750
 165 CYRA Andrzej           10 < 7> 201 S 10:55:43  1122.87 122.13 45.13 416.54 354510
 166 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 < 9> 195 M 10:58:49  1121.68 122.87 45.10 416.31 357610
 167 WIESIOŁEK M.i Ireneusz  2 < 2> 170 S 10:53:30  1121.02 123.61 45.07 416.09 351440
 168 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 < 3> 252 M 10:54:57  1120.84 124.35 45.04 415.87 353010
 169 STABIK HENRYK          10 <14> 187 - 10:57:01  1120.26 125.09 45.01 415.65 355140
 170 WIESIOŁEK M.i Ireneusz  2 < 3> 285 C 10:53:53  1119.65 125.83 44.99 415.43 351440
 171 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 < 8> 181 - 10:56:29  1119.14 126.57       415.21 354190
 172 MYDLAK Józef            2 < 3> 178 C 10:51:27  1119.09 127.31 44.93 414.99 348540
 173 CIERKOSZ Marian        10 < 4>---- M 10:55:26  1118.65 128.05 44.90 414.77 352860
 174 KRAWCZYK-OCZKO          2 < 6> 236 - 10:53:28  1118.21 128.79       414.54 350520
 175 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 <20> 176 C 10:57:30  1118.17 129.53 44.84 414.32 355020
 176 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 <21> 183 - 10:57:32  1118.06 130.27 44.81 414.10 355020
 177 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8 < 7> 179 S 10:53:48  1117.62 131.01 44.78 413.88 350710
 178 MYDLAK Józef            2 < 4> 260 - 10:51:52  1117.59 131.75 44.75 413.66 348540
 179 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8 < 8> 238 - 10:54:17  1115.90 132.49 44.72 413.44 350710
 180 WIDUCH Dariusz          9 35- 4- 2 - 10:56:57  1115.70 133.23 44.69 413.22 353620
 181 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 < 9> 225 - 10:57:38  1115.09 133.97 44.66 413.00 354190
 182 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 < 7> 184 - 10:58:35  1114.94 134.72       412.77 355200
 183 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 <22> 198 M 10:58:28  1114.78 135.46 44.60 412.55 355020
 184 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 < 8> 188 - 10:58:41  1114.59 136.20 44.57 412.33 355200
 185 HOLEWA Edmund          10 < 5> 248 - 10:56:43  1113.42 136.94 44.54 412.11 352640
 186 GÓREK STEFAN            2 < 5> 212 S 10:56:28  1113.36 137.68 44.51 411.89 352340
 187 STABIK HENRYK          10 <15> 189 - 10:59:19  1112.19 138.42       411.67 355140
 188 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 < 9> 190 C 10:59:26  1111.97 139.16 44.45 411.45 355200
 189 STABIK HENRYK          10 <16> 192 - 10:59:24  1111.90 139.90       411.23 355140
 190 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <10> 203 S 10:59:31  1111.68 140.64 44.39 411.00 355200
 191 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <15> 193 - 10:57:40  1110.44 141.38       410.78 352750
 192 STABIK HENRYK          10 <17> 196 - 10:59:52  1110.28 142.12       410.56 355140
 193 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <16> 194 - 10:57:45  1110.15 142.86       410.34 352750
 194 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <17> 216 C 10:57:47  1110.03 143.60 44.27 410.12 352750
 195 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 <10> 199 - 11:02:24  1109.21 144.34 44.24 409.90 357610
 196 STABIK HENRYK          10 <18> 200 - 11:00:13  1109.06 145.08       409.68 355140
 197 NYCZ EDWARD             9 < 3> 302 - 10:58:07  1109.00 145.82 44.18 409.46 352790
 198 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 <23> 219 - 11:00:14  1108.63 146.56 44.15 409.23 355020
 199 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 <11> 209 C 11:02:35  1108.58 147.30 44.12 409.01 357610
 200 STABIK HENRYK          10 <19> 213 M 11:00:27  1108.25 148.04 44.09 408.79 355140
 201 CYRA Andrzej           10 < 8> 206 - 11:00:02  1107.73 148.78       408.57 354510
 202 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <19> 210 - 11:00:28  1107.70 149.52       408.35 354980
 203 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <11> 222 - 11:00:42  1107.58 150.26       408.13 355200
 204 SZLACHTA Jan            2 < 5> 314 M 10:56:49  1106.95 151.00 43.98 407.91 350700
 205 SUJKA Bogdan            8 < 8> 261 - 10:57:25  1104.45 151.74 43.95 407.69 350570
 206 CYRA Andrzej           10 < 9> 229 - 11:01:05  1104.11 152.48       407.46 354510
 207 WESOŁOWSKI Kazimierz    9 22- 3- 2 - 10:59:46  1103.77 153.22 43.89 407.24 352950
 208 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 < 8> 214 - 10:58:08  1103.69 153.96 43.86 407.02 351120
 209 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 <12> 211 - 11:04:05  1103.45 154.70       406.80 357610
 210 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <20> 233 - 11:01:44  1103.34 155.44       406.58 354980
 211 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 <13> 254 M 11:04:11  1103.11 156.18 43.77 406.36 357610
 212 GÓREK STEFAN            2 < 6> 422 S 10:59:25  1103.07 156.92 43.74 406.14 352340
 213 STABIK HENRYK          10 <20> 227 - 11:02:09  1102.41 157.66 43.71 405.92 355140
 214 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 < 9> 231 S 10:58:33  1102.24 158.40 43.68 405.69 351120
 215 RADZIEJEWSKI JERZY      9 < 2> 242 M 11:01:25  1102.12 159.14 43.65 405.47 354240
 216 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <18> 226 - 11:00:23  1101.03 159.88 43.62 405.25 352750
 217 GÓRNICKI Jerzy          7 < 3> 306 S 10:58:03  1100.80 160.62 43.59 405.03 350110
 218 WAŁACH Rufin            9 < 5> 244 C 11:02:04  1100.74 161.36 43.56 404.81 354510
 219 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 <24> 223 S 11:02:48  1099.81 162.10 43.53 404.59 355020
 220 WIDUCH Dariusz          9 < 2> 241 C 11:01:40  1099.34 162.84 43.50 404.37 353620
 221 SOBAŁA Tadeusz          7 < 5> 310 - 10:59:57  1098.33 163.58 43.47 404.15 351410
 222 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <12> 230 - 11:03:45  1097.14 164.32       403.92 355200
 223 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 <25> 276 - 11:03:45  1096.59 165.06       403.70 355020
 224 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           2 < 4> 262 C 10:59:40  1096.45 165.80 43.38 403.48 350500
 225 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 <10> 232 S 11:03:04  1096.34 166.54 43.35 403.26 354190
 226 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <19> 268 - 11:01:59  1095.55 167.28 43.32 403.04 352750
 227 STABIK HENRYK          10 <21> 228 C 11:04:24  1094.76 168.02 43.29 402.82 355140
 228 STABIK HENRYK          10 <22> 251 - 11:04:30  1094.42 168.76 43.26 402.60 355140
 229 CYRA Andrzej           10 <10> 234 - 11:04:01  1094.11 169.50 43.23 402.38 354510
 230 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <13> 235 M 11:04:47  1093.65 170.24 43.20 402.16 355200
 231 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 <10> 255 - 11:01:14  1093.04 170.98 43.18 401.93 351120
 232 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 <11> 237 - 11:04:03  1093.01 171.72 43.15 401.71 354190
 233 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <21> 249 S 11:05:06  1091.91 172.46 43.12 401.49 354980
 234 CYRA Andrzej           10 <11> 281 - 11:04:42  1091.81 173.21       401.27 354510
 235 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <14> 243 - 11:05:25  1091.52 173.95       401.05 355200
 236 KRAWCZYK-OCZKO          2 < 7> 280 S 11:01:12  1091.28 174.69 43.03 400.83 350520
 237 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 <12> 247 - 11:04:45  1090.65 175.43       400.61 354190
 238 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8 < 9> 240 S 11:01:37  1090.46 176.17 42.97 400.39 350710
 239 TARGOSZ Władysław       8 < 5> 275 M 11:02:04  1090.24 176.91 42.94 400.16 351130
 240 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8 <10> 253 M 11:01:42  1090.18 177.65 42.91 399.94 350710
 241 WIDUCH Dariusz          9 < 3> 286 - 11:04:29  1089.79 178.39 42.88 399.72 353620
 242 RADZIEJEWSKI JERZY      9 < 3> 400 M 11:05:05  1089.69 179.13 42.85 399.50 354240
 243 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <15> 246 S 11:06:01  1089.52 179.87 42.82 399.28 355200
 244 WAŁACH Rufin            9 < 6> 299 S 11:05:25  1089.40 180.61 42.79 399.06 354510
 245 RYŚ Henryk             10 39- 2- 1 S 11:05:06  1089.20 181.35 42.76 398.84 354100
 246 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <16> 265 - 11:06:38  1087.46 182.09       398.62 355200
 247 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 <13> 256 - 11:05:47  1087.20 182.83 42.70 398.39 354190
 248 HOLEWA Edmund          10 < 6> 316 - 11:04:33  1086.55 183.57       398.17 352640
 249 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <22> 258 - 11:07:20  1084.46 184.31 42.64 397.95 354980
 250 ŚWIERKOT Marek         10 < 3> 312 M 11:07:10  1084.19 185.05 42.61 397.73 354710
 251 STABIK HENRYK          10 <23> 259 - 11:07:38  1083.96 185.79 42.58 397.51 355140
 252 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 < 4> 296 - 11:05:51  1083.35 186.53 42.55 397.29 353010
 253 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8 <11> 290 S 11:03:54  1082.77 187.27 42.52 397.07 350710
 254 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 <14> 257 M 11:10:28  1082.14 188.01 42.49 396.85 357610
 255 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 <11> 315 - 11:04:30  1082.03 188.75 42.46 396.62 351120
 256 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 <14> 269 - 11:07:33  1081.33 189.49       396.40 354190
 257 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 <15> 309 - 11:11:03  1080.23 190.23 42.40 396.18 357610
 258 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <23> 270 - 11:08:43  1079.90 190.97 42.37 395.96 354980
 259 STABIK HENRYK          10 <24> 263 - 11:09:08  1079.02 191.71       395.74 355140
 260 MYDLAK Józef            2 < 5> 354 - 11:03:14  1078.29 192.45       395.52 348540
 261 SUJKA Bogdan            8 < 9> 274 C 11:05:12  1078.01 193.19 42.28 395.30 350570
 262 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           2 < 5> 363 S 11:05:18  1077.47 193.93 42.26 395.08 350500
 263 STABIK HENRYK          10 <25> 264 - 11:09:39  1077.32 194.67 42.23 394.85 355140
 264 STABIK HENRYK          10 <26> 272 - 11:09:43  1077.11 195.41 42.20 394.63 355140
 265 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <17> 266 - 11:09:52  1076.80 196.15 42.17 394.41 355200
 266 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <18> 267 - 11:09:57  1076.53 196.89 42.14 394.19 355200
 267 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <19> 291 - 11:09:58  1076.47 197.63       393.97 355200
 268 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <20> 271 - 11:07:48  1076.11 198.37       393.75 352750
 269 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 <15> 277 S 11:09:11  1075.97 199.11 42.05 393.53 354190
 270 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <24> 311 - 11:10:29  1074.12 199.85 42.02 393.31 354980
 271 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <21> 279 - 11:08:28  1073.93 200.59 41.99 393.08 352750
 -------------------- KONIEC KONKURSU  - NA BAZIE  1:5 --------------------
 272 STABIK HENRYK          10 <27> 273 M 11:10:51  1073.42        41.96 392.86 355140
 273 STABIK HENRYK          10 <28> 282 S 11:10:58  1073.04        41.93 392.64 355140
 274 SUJKA Bogdan            8 <10> 339 - 11:06:48  1072.74        41.90 392.42 350570
 275 TARGOSZ Władysław       8 < 6> 431 M 11:07:24  1072.48        41.87 392.20 351130
 276 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 <26> 278 - 11:11:26  1071.17              391.98 355020
 277 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 <16> 283 - 11:10:40  1071.14              391.76 354190
 278 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 <27> 287 S 11:11:28  1071.06        41.78 391.54 355020
 279 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <22> 289 - 11:09:47  1069.64              391.31 352750
 279 KRAWCZYK-OCZKO          2 < 8> 284 - 11:07:42  1069.64        41.75 391.31 350520
 281 CYRA Andrzej           10 <12> 329 - 11:11:26  1069.63        41.69 390.87 354510
 282 STABIK HENRYK          10 <29> 288 M 11:12:10  1069.16        41.66 390.65 355140
 283 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 <17> 297 - 11:11:21  1068.93              390.43 354190
 284 KRAWCZYK-OCZKO          2 < 9> 303 S 11:08:05  1068.39        41.60 390.21 350520
 285 WIESIOŁEK M.i Ireneusz  2 < 4> 293 - 11:09:06  1067.88        41.57 389.99 351440
 286 WIDUCH Dariusz          9 < 4>---- S 11:11:31  1066.67        41.54 389.77 353620
 287 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 <28> 294 - 11:13:06  1065.81        41.51 389.54 355020
 288 STABIK HENRYK          10 <30> 304 S 11:13:19  1065.47        41.48 389.32 355140
 289 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <23> 307 - 11:11:30  1064.10              389.10 352750
 289 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8 <12> 298 - 11:09:35  1064.10        41.45 389.10 350710
 291 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <20> 292 - 11:13:57  1063.63        41.39 388.66 355200
 292 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <21> 320 - 11:13:59  1063.53        41.36 388.44 355200
 293 WIESIOŁEK M.i Ireneusz  2 < 5> 372 M 11:10:29  1063.41        41.34 388.22 351440
 294 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 <29> 318 - 11:14:02  1062.83              388.00 355020
 295 RYŚ Henryk             10 < 2>---- - 11:13:28  1061.88        41.28 387.77 354100
 296 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 < 5> 341 S 11:12:32  1061.58        41.25 387.55 353010
 297 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 <18> 301 M 11:13:39  1061.56        41.22 387.33 354190
 298 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8 <13> 319 M 11:10:24  1061.47        41.19 387.11 350710
 299 WAŁACH Rufin            9 < 7> 300 - 11:14:02  1061.30              386.89 354510
 300 WAŁACH Rufin            9 < 8> 305 - 11:14:04  1061.20        41.13 386.67 354510
 301 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 <19> 359 - 11:13:49  1061.03              386.45 354190
 302 NYCZ EDWARD             9 < 4> 429 C 11:12:45  1060.23        41.07 386.23 352790
 303 KRAWCZYK-OCZKO          2 <10> 356 - 11:10:38  1060.15              386.00 350520
 304 STABIK HENRYK          10 <31> 308 C 11:15:07  1059.75        41.01 385.78 355140
 305 WAŁACH Rufin            9 < 9> 357 - 11:14:32  1059.72              385.56 354510
 306 GÓRNICKI Jerzy          7 < 4> 378 S 11:10:33  1059.17        40.95 385.34 350110
 307 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <24> 323 C 11:13:07  1058.94        40.92 385.12 352750
 308 STABIK HENRYK          10 <32> 326 - 11:15:23  1058.91              384.90 355140
 309 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 <16> 317 - 11:17:47  1058.70              384.68 357610
 310 SOBAŁA Tadeusz          7 < 6> 444 S 11:11:58  1058.57        40.83 384.46 351410
 311 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <25> 313 - 11:15:45  1057.28              384.23 354980
 312 ŚWIERKOT Marek         10 < 4> 364 - 11:15:30  1057.26        40.77 384.01 354710
 313 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <26> 324 C 11:15:46  1057.22        40.74 383.79 354980
 314 SZLACHTA Jan            2 < 6> 321 - 11:11:46  1057.07        40.71 383.57 350700
 315 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 <12> 358 C 11:12:13  1056.90        40.68 383.35 351120
 316 HOLEWA Edmund          10 < 7> 336 M 11:13:40  1056.86        40.65 383.13 352640
 317 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 <17> 337 S 11:18:26  1056.66        40.62 382.91 357610
 318 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 <30> 325 - 11:16:02  1056.50              382.69 355020
 319 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8 <14> 350 - 11:12:03  1056.20        40.56 382.46 350710
 320 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <22> 343 C 11:16:26  1055.78        40.53 382.24 355200
 321 SZLACHTA Jan            2 < 7> 328 - 11:12:20  1055.27              382.02 350700
 322 PUDEŁKO Józef          10 < 6> 344 S 11:16:36  1055.17        40.47 381.80 355170
 323 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <25> 330 - 11:14:29  1054.61        40.45 381.58 352750
 323 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <27> 355 - 11:16:36  1054.61              381.58 354980
 325 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 <31> 335 - 11:16:41  1054.46        40.39 381.14 355020
 326 STABIK HENRYK          10 <33> 327 - 11:16:50  1054.35              380.92 355140
 327 STABIK HENRYK          10 <34> 377 - 11:16:54  1054.14              380.69 355140
 328 SZLACHTA Jan            2 < 8> 402 S 11:12:45  1053.94        40.30 380.47 350700
 329 CYRA Andrzej           10 <13> 331 S 11:16:25  1053.78        40.27 380.25 354510
 330 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <26> 332 - 11:14:45  1053.77        40.24 380.03 352750
 331 CYRA Andrzej           10 <14> 388 - 11:16:26  1053.73        40.21 379.81 354510
 332 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <27> 334 - 11:14:48  1053.61        40.18 379.59 352750
 333 ŻOŁNECZKO Dawid         9 < 2>---- - 11:17:52  1053.29        40.15 379.37 355870
 334 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <28> 347 S 11:14:55  1053.25        40.12 379.15 352750
 335 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 <32> 352 - 11:17:12  1052.85        40.09 378.92 355020
 336 HOLEWA Edmund          10 < 8> 396 S 11:15:03  1052.50        40.06 378.70 352640
 337 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 <18> 338 C 11:19:48  1052.41        40.03 378.48 357610
 337 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 <19> 420 C 11:19:48  1052.41        40.03 378.48 357610
 -------------------- KONIEC KONKURSU  - NA BAZIE  1:4 --------------------
 339 SUJKA Bogdan            8 <11> 340 - 11:13:27  1051.34              378.04 350570
 340 SUJKA Bogdan            8 <12> 342 M 11:13:29  1051.24              377.82 350570
 341 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 < 6> 375 - 11:15:51  1051.09              377.60 353010
 342 SUJKA Bogdan            8 <13> 360 C 11:13:32  1051.08              377.38 350570
 343 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <23> 345 - 11:18:04  1050.68              377.16 355200
 344 PUDEŁKO Józef          10 < 7> 382 M 11:18:12  1050.18              376.93 355170
 345 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <24> 346 - 11:18:21  1049.80              376.71 355200
 346 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <25> 348 - 11:18:23  1049.70              376.49 355200
 347 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <29> 349 C 11:16:09  1049.38              376.27 352750
 348 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <26> 361 - 11:19:06  1047.48              376.05 355200
 349 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <30> 351 - 11:16:50  1047.25              375.83 352750
 350 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8 <15> 353 M 11:14:54  1047.21              375.61 350710
 351 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <31> 368 M 11:16:53  1047.10              375.39 352750
 352 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 <33> 373 S 11:19:05  1047.00              375.16 355020
 353 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8 <16> 399 - 11:14:59  1046.95              374.94 350710
 354 MYDLAK Józef            2 < 6>---- S 11:13:05  1046.41              374.72 348540
 355 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <28> 366 - 11:19:17  1046.26              374.50 354980
 356 KRAWCZYK-OCZKO          2 <11> 389 S 11:15:03  1046.17              374.28 350520
 357 WAŁACH Rufin            9 <10> 419 - 11:18:54  1046.06              374.06 354510
 358 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 <13> 369 - 11:15:41  1045.99              373.84 351120
 359 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 <20> 395 - 11:18:45  1045.58              373.62 354190
 360 SUJKA Bogdan            8 <14>---- C 11:15:36  1044.61              373.39 350570
 361 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <27> 362 - 11:20:09  1044.25              373.17 355200
 362 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <28> 365 - 11:20:14  1043.99              372.95 355200
 363 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           2 < 6>---- - 11:15:53  1043.52              372.73 350500
 364 ŚWIERKOT Marek         10 < 5> 426 S 11:19:56  1043.47              372.51 354710
 365 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <29> 367 - 11:20:27  1043.33              372.29 355200
 366 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <29> 383 M 11:20:15  1043.29              372.07 354980
 367 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <30> 374 M 11:20:36  1042.87              371.85 355200
 368 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <32> 387 - 11:18:16  1042.82              371.62 352750
 369 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 <14> 371 C 11:16:44  1042.72              371.40 351120
 370 SAJDOK Stanisław       10 34- 1- 1 C 11:20:57  1042.56              371.18 355460
 371 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 <15> 379 - 11:16:51  1042.36              370.96 351120
 372 WIESIOŁEK M.i Ireneusz  2 < 6> 393 M 11:17:15  1042.08              370.74 351440
 373 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 <34> 384 - 11:20:42  1042.03              370.52 355020
 374 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <31> 376 - 11:21:10  1041.13              370.30 355200
 375 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 < 7> 392 S 11:19:14  1040.61              370.08 353010
 376 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <32> 380 - 11:21:30  1040.12              369.85 355200
 377 STABIK HENRYK          10 <35> 381 C 11:21:34  1039.74              369.63 355140
 378 GÓRNICKI Jerzy          7 < 5>---- - 11:16:46  1039.62              369.41 350110
 379 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 <16> 425 C 11:17:52  1039.23              369.19 351120
 380 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <33> 401 - 11:21:49  1039.15              368.97 355200
 381 STABIK HENRYK          10 <36> 391 - 11:21:48  1039.03              368.75 355140
 382 PUDEŁKO Józef          10 < 8> 408 C 11:21:50  1039.02              368.53 355170
 383 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <30> 385 C 11:21:40  1038.97              368.31 354980
 384 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 <35> 386 - 11:21:47  1038.73              368.08 355020
 385 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <31> 414 S 11:21:47  1038.61              367.86 354980
 386 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 <36> 398 M 11:21:50  1038.58              367.64 355020
 387 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <33> 404 - 11:19:45  1038.26              367.42 352750
 388 CYRA Andrzej           10 <15> 390 - 11:21:29  1038.15              367.20 354510
 389 KRAWCZYK-OCZKO          2 <12> 394 - 11:17:39  1038.12              366.98 350520
 390 CYRA Andrzej           10 <16>---- S 11:21:30  1038.10              366.76 354510
 391 STABIK HENRYK          10 <37> 406 S 11:22:14  1037.71              366.54 355140
 392 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 < 8> 397 - 11:20:19  1037.30              366.31 353010
 393 WIESIOŁEK M.i Ireneusz  2 < 7> 449 S 11:18:49  1037.26              366.09 351440
 394 KRAWCZYK-OCZKO          2 <13>---- C 11:18:03  1036.89              365.87 350520
 395 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 <21> 407 M 11:21:37  1036.81              365.65 354190
 396 HOLEWA Edmund          10 < 9> 418 C 11:20:14  1036.47              365.43 352640
 397 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 < 9> 439 M 11:20:36  1036.44              365.21 353010
 398 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 <37>---- S 11:22:38  1036.15              364.99 355020
 399 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8 <17> 403 S 11:18:30  1036.07              364.77 350710
 400 RADZIEJEWSKI JERZY      9 < 4> 417 S 11:21:55  1036.04              364.54 354240
 401 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <34> 411 - 11:22:53  1035.92              364.32 355200
 402 SZLACHTA Jan            2 < 9>---- S 11:18:36  1035.74              364.10 350700
 403 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8 <18> 438 M 11:18:39  1035.61              363.88 350710
 404 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <34> 405 C 11:20:47  1035.12              363.66 352750
 405 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <35> 423 - 11:20:57  1034.61              363.44 352750
 406 STABIK HENRYK          10 <38> 409 - 11:23:17  1034.54              363.22 355140
 407 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 <22> 410 S 11:22:24  1034.43              363.00 354190
 408 PUDEŁKO Józef          10 < 9> 415 - 11:23:23  1034.33              362.77 355170
 409 STABIK HENRYK          10 <39> 412 - 11:23:24  1034.19              362.55 355140
 410 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 <23> 440 S 11:22:30  1034.13              362.33 354190
 411 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <35> 413 - 11:23:29  1034.11              362.11 355200
 412 STABIK HENRYK          10 <40> 443 - 11:23:29  1033.94              361.89 355140
 413 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <36> 432 - 11:23:37  1033.71              361.67 355200
 414 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <32> 435 - 11:23:35  1033.17              361.45 354980
 415 PUDEŁKO Józef          10 <10> 416 M 11:23:49  1033.02              361.23 355170
 416 PUDEŁKO Józef          10 <11>---- - 11:23:54  1032.77              361.00 355170
 417 RADZIEJEWSKI JERZY      9 < 5>---- S 11:23:01  1032.72              360.78 354240
 418 HOLEWA Edmund          10 <10>---- S 11:21:30  1032.62              360.56 352640
 419 WAŁACH Rufin            9 <11> 452 M 11:23:19  1032.60              360.34 354510
 420 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 <20> 427 - 11:26:21  1032.51              360.12 357610
 421 WESOŁOWSKI Kazimierz    9 < 2> 433 M 11:21:55  1032.27              359.90 352950
 422 GÓREK STEFAN            2 < 7> 434 S 11:21:21  1032.20              359.68 352340
 423 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <36> 424 - 11:21:49  1031.99              359.46 352750
 424 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <37> 442 - 11:21:50  1031.94              359.23 352750
 425 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 <17>---- - 11:20:19  1031.75              359.01 351120
 426 ŚWIERKOT Marek         10 < 6>---- - 11:23:53  1031.48              358.79 354710
 427 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 <21> 428 - 11:26:44  1031.37              358.57 357610
 428 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 <22> 430 - 11:26:49  1031.12              358.35 357610
 429 NYCZ EDWARD             9 < 5>---- - 11:22:09  1031.10              358.13 352790
 430 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 <23> 437 C 11:26:50  1031.07              357.91 357610
 430 TARGOSZ Władysław       8 < 7>---- C 11:20:33  1031.07              357.91 351130
 432 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <37> 436 - 11:24:30  1031.06              357.46 355200
 433 WESOŁOWSKI Kazimierz    9 < 3>---- S 11:22:45  1029.76              357.24 352950
 434 GÓREK STEFAN            2 < 8>---- M 11:22:15  1029.48              357.02 352340
 435 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <33> 446 - 11:24:58  1029.03              356.80 354980
 436 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <38> 450 - 11:25:30  1028.08              356.58 355200
 437 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 <24>---- - 11:27:56  1027.81              356.36 357610
 438 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8 <19>---- S 11:21:15  1027.72              356.14 350710
 439 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 <10>---- M 11:23:35  1027.44              355.92 353010
 440 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 <24> 441 - 11:24:45  1027.38              355.69 354190
 441 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 <25>---- M 11:24:47  1027.28              355.47 354190
 442 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <38> 448 - 11:23:30  1026.93              355.25 352750
 443 STABIK HENRYK          10 <41> 445 - 11:25:50  1026.91              355.03 355140
 444 SOBAŁA Tadeusz          7 < 7>---- S 11:22:13  1026.86              354.81 351410
 445 STABIK HENRYK          10 <42> 447 - 11:25:52  1026.81              354.59 355140
 446 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <34>---- - 11:25:44  1026.75              354.37 354980
 447 STABIK HENRYK          10 <43>---- - 11:25:56  1026.61              354.15 355140
 448 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <39> 451 - 11:23:39  1026.48              353.92 352750
 449 WIESIOŁEK M.i Ireneusz  2 < 8>---- S 11:22:25  1026.35              353.70 351440
 450 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <39>---- C 11:26:08  1026.19              353.48 355200
 451 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <40>---- - 11:23:47  1026.08              353.26 352750
 451 WAŁACH Rufin            9 <12>---- S 11:25:30  1026.08              353.26 354510
 -------------------- K O N I E C    K O N K U R S U --------------------
 453 WIDUCH Dariusz          9 < 5>---- M 11:24:59  1025.04                     353620
 454 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 <38>---- - 11:26:25  1024.84                     355020
 455 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 <39>---- M 11:26:26  1024.79                     355020
 456 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <41>---- - 11:24:18  1024.54                     352750
 457 MYDLAK Józef            2 < 7>---- C 11:20:15  1024.36                     348540

+---+----------------------+-------+---+----+----+------------------------------------------+-----------------+---+
|POZ|   NAZWISKO i IMIĘ    |ODLEGŁ.|WŁ.|POZ.|POZ.|                 KONKURSY                 |      PUNKTY     |Nr |
|PKT|       HODOWCY        |  [m]  |GOŁ| I  | II +--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+---+--------+--------+HOD|
|HOD|                      |       |   |GOŁ.|GOŁ.| 1| 2| 3| 4| 5| 6| 7| 8| 9|10|11|12|13|RAZ| Lot 13 |  RAZEM |   |
+---+----------------------+-------+---+----+----+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+---+--------+--------+---+
   1 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr  352750  86   31   45 10 10  7 10  9 10 10 10 10 10  0 10  7 113  2730.14 50576.561011
   2 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    355200  84    1   10 10 10  7  9  6 10  9 10  9 10  0 10  9 109  3611.88 48634.32 921
   3 STABIK HENRYK           355140  85   16   19  7  8 10 10  6 10 10 10 10  8  0  8 10 107  4011.14 47791.071029
   4 PAJĄK Gotfryd           354980  69   14   15  5 10  5 10  8 10  7 10  9 10  0 10  6 100  2321.34 45984.501003
   5 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        351120  28   12   83 10 10 10 10  9 10  8  2  9  7  0  9  8 102  3264.36 41702.48 802
   6 SUJKA Bogdan            350570  35   17   18  0  7  6 10  9  6  8 10  4  8  0 10  8  86  3283.18 39673.66 818
   7 PISZCZEK Stanisław      350710  38    6   38  0  6  4  7  8 10 10  9  9  4  0 10 10  87  4150.10 39550.20 816
   8 TURCZYK Andrzej         354190  50   22   30  5  7  8 10  8  8  8  7  7  2  0  9 10  89  4034.60 37458.52 924
   9 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      355020  64    7    8  5  8  7 10  7 10  7  4  8  4  0  5 10  85  4234.82 35530.72 933
  10 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz   357610  59    3   11  6 10  4 10 10  7  8  4  7  7  0  4 10  87  4001.42 35295.141002
  11 PUDEŁKO Józef           355170  22    2    4  0  9  8  9  5  3  6  7 10  6  0  6  7  76  2800.05 34100.121024
  12 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        353010  27   98  141  8  7  9  8  8  7  4  7  2  7  0  7  6  80  2325.99 32681.31 721
  13 NYCZ EDWARD             352790  44   27   40  7  6 10  6  5  6  8  7  7  5  0  3  2  72   833.30 30653.73 909
  14 GÓREK STEFAN            352340  12    9   64 10  7  8  6  5  4  8  8  7  -  0  1  8  72  3280.74 28026.46 220
  15 WIESIOŁEK M.i Ireneusz  351440  38   42  167  9  2  4  7  4  7  7  8  1  4  0  7  7  67  2754.02 27905.01 218
  16 TARGOSZ Władysław       351130  15   62   82  0  8  6 10  7  5  9  3  5  0  0  7  7  67  2874.16 27381.72 821
  17 HOLEWA Edmund           352640  40   20   35  8 10  2  1  3  8  3  5  6  2  0  6  7  61  2812.21 23944.881010
  18 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           350500  33   61  125  9  7  5  4  8  3  8  5  2  1  0  7  3  62  1218.41 23374.70 224
  19 CIERKOSZ Marian         352860  40   36   54  8  9  8  6  3  3  3  2  4  5  0  5  3  59  1290.32 23354.731025
  20 SOBAŁA Tadeusz          351410  27   29   90  5  4  3  3  4  6  6  3  2  5  0  6  6  53  2473.10 22686.63 724
  21 CYRA Andrzej            354510  71   47  110  5  2  4  3  6  8  4  3  3  4  0  7  5  54  2003.04 22222.741005
  22 ŚWIERKOT Marek          354710  34   65   88  0  4  7  7  8  5  3  4  5  3  0  4  4  54  1642.47 21933.471020
  23 MYDLAK Józef            348540  36   78  106  9  8  7  8  5  4  2  2  4  2  0  5  3  59  1225.49 21615.17 226
  24 RADZIEJEWSKI JERZY      354240  25    5  215  5  5  4  4  2  6  4  4  1  5  0  4  5  49  1982.22 20758.43 917
  25 GÓRNICKI Jerzy          350110  22   13   77  7  7  7  4  6  2  3  2  5  3  0  5  4  55  1676.53 20348.57 720
  26 RYŚ Henryk              354100  39  245  295  6  7  2  1  9  7  2  5  4  4  0  4  1  52   398.84 19758.261026
  27 SZLACHTA Jan            350700  30   32   44  6  5  6  6  5  5  1  4  5  1  0  3  5  52  2022.06 18774.70 212
  28 KRAWCZYK-OCZKO          350520  30   59  104  6  4  -  0  3  4  2  7  7  1  0  5  7  46  2803.81 18448.26 206
  29 WIDUCH Dariusz          353620  35  180  220  5  6  4  6  5  4  0  4  5  1  0  5  2  47   794.14 17845.64 916
  30 WAŁACH Rufin            354510  54   48   50  4  5  3  2  6  4  1  0  7  1  0  8  5  46  1944.18 17368.81 914
  31 ŻOŁNECZKO Dawid         355870  23   63  333  7  6  5  3  6  4  0  0  1  4  0  6  1  43   439.10 15886.36 928
  32 DRZEWIECKI R            352540                6  8  6 10  5  -  -  -  6  -  -  4  -  45          15454.90 706
  33 SAJDOK Stanisław        355460  34  370  489  7  3  6  0  5  2  4  2  1  1  0  4  1  36   371.18 12584.681027
  34 ŻUBER Bolesław          352320                7  4  3  6  2  3  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  25           7485.971007
  35 WESOŁOWSKI Kazimierz    352950  22  207  421  -  0  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  0  2   2   717.14   717.14 918