+---------------+---+-----+-----+-----+
                    |    SEKCJA     |Hod|WłGoł|Konk.|% Ngr|
                    +---------------+---+-----+-----+-----+
                    |DAB            |  3|   27|    9| 33.3|
                    |BRYNOW         |  7|   99|   25| 25.3|
                    |PANEWNIKI      |  6|  107|   46| 43.0|
                    |PIOTROWICE     |  7|  148|   47| 31.8|
                    |PODLESIE       |  2|   38|   13| 34.2|
                    +---------------+---+-----+-----+-----+
                    | RAZEM GRUPA B | 25|  419|  140| 33.3|
                    +---------------+---+-----+-----+-----+


+---+----------------------+--+--------+-+--------+--------+------+-----+------+------+
|Lp.|NAZWISKO HODOWCY      |s.| W- K- S|S|T PRZYL.|V/Tskor.|COEFIC| GMP |PUNKTY|ODLEGŁ|
+---+----------------------+--+--------+-+--------+--------+------+-----+------+------+
   1 BITTMANN Grzegorz       9 19- 9- 8 S 10:28:44  1217.87   2.39 50.00 451.10 351640
   2 SUJKA Krystyna          8 21-12- 9 - 10:34:47  1189.18   4.77 49.90 450.38 350550
   3 SUJKA Krystyna          8 < 2>   6 S 10:36:27  1182.49   7.16 49.81 449.67 350550
   4 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 12- 7- 0 - 10:45:51  1145.86   9.55       448.95 350460
   5 MENDRYS Andrzej         8 24-17-10 S 10:49:15  1132.90  11.93 49.62 448.24 350350
   6 SUJKA Krystyna          8 < 3>  22 C 10:49:37  1132.21  14.32 49.52 447.52 350550
   7 POGORZAŁEK Alfred       7 12- 8- 8 S 10:55:00  1124.57  16.71 49.42 446.81 354240
   8 BEDNARZ Henryk          9 16- 3- 3 S 10:56:01  1120.64  19.09 49.33 446.10 354140
   9 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 < 2>  53 - 10:53:25  1118.19  21.48       445.38 350460
  10 TEODORCZYK Zdzisław     9 34- 8- 7 C 10:55:13  1117.04  23.87 49.13 444.67 352110
  11 BITTMANN Grzegorz       9 < 2>  19 S 10:54:59  1116.38  26.25 49.04 443.95 351640
  12 CIOŁKA A. - JANIK H.    9 23-11- 8 S 10:57:43  1110.39  28.64 48.94 443.24 352790
  13 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF         7 15- 4- 4 S 10:59:23  1109.14  31.03 48.85 442.52 354240
  14 DUDA Henryk            10 26-12- 5 - 11:01:00  1103.52  33.41       441.81 354230
  15 TEODORCZYK Zdzisław     9 < 2>  72 S 11:00:12  1099.66  35.80 48.65 441.10 352110
  16 CIOŁKA A. - JANIK H.    9 < 2>  17 S 11:02:11  1095.00  38.19 48.56 440.38 352790
  17 CIOŁKA A. - JANIK H.    9 < 3>  35 - 11:03:26  1090.77  40.57       439.67 352790
  18 MENDRYS Andrzej         8 < 2>  26 S 11:01:30  1089.74  42.96 48.37 438.95 350350
  19 BITTMANN Grzegorz       9 < 3>  32 M 11:03:28  1087.10  45.35 48.27 438.24 351640
  20 STARCZYNOWSKI Jan       8 10- 3- 3 S 11:02:32  1086.68  47.73 48.17 437.52 350490
  21 MORAWSKI Jan            7 24- 5- 2 S 11:04:15  1086.08  50.12 48.08 436.81 352160
  22 SUJKA Krystyna          8 < 4>  24 - 11:03:15  1084.46  52.51 47.98 436.10 350550
  23 POGORZAŁEK Alfred       7 < 2>  45 M 11:06:46  1084.08  54.89 47.88 435.38 354240
  24 SUJKA Krystyna          8 < 5>  75 - 11:03:41  1083.00  57.28 47.79 434.67 350550
  25 PASZEK Wincenty         7 21- 2- 2 S 11:04:53  1081.47  59.67 47.69 433.95 351350
  26 MENDRYS Andrzej         8 < 3>  30 - 11:04:21  1080.16  62.05 47.60 433.24 350350
  27 DUDA Henryk            10 < 2>  43 C 11:09:26  1075.27  64.44 47.50 432.52 354230
  28 MORAWSKI Jan            7 < 2>  40 - 11:09:03  1070.23  66.83 47.40 431.81 352160
  29 BRYŁKA E - PETEJA P     2 12- 2- 2 C 11:09:04  1065.29  69.21 47.31 431.10 350550
  30 MENDRYS Andrzej         8 < 4>  33 S 11:09:44  1062.53  71.60 47.21 430.38 350350
  31 KOWALSKI JAN            8  1- 1- 1 S 11:09:48  1062.31  73.99 47.12 429.67 350350
  32 BITTMANN Grzegorz       9 < 4>  63 C 11:11:27  1060.91  76.37 47.02 428.95 351640
  33 MENDRYS Andrzej         8 < 5>  37 S 11:10:21  1060.54  78.76 46.92 428.24 350350
  34 GLINKA Joachim          9 19- 9- 9 S 11:12:51  1059.82  81.15 46.83 427.52 352760
  35 CIOŁKA A. - JANIK H.    9 < 4>  36 S 11:14:14  1055.52  83.53 46.73 426.81 352790
  36 CIOŁKA A. - JANIK H.    9 < 5>  38 M 11:15:32  1051.43  85.92 46.63 426.10 352790
  37 MENDRYS Andrzej         8 < 6>  44 S 11:13:16  1051.26  88.31 46.54 425.38 350350
  38 CIOŁKA A. - JANIK H.    9 < 6>  51 - 11:15:36  1051.22  90.69       424.67 352790
  39 FICEK Jan               9 24- 6- 4 - 11:18:20  1048.55  93.08 46.35 423.95 354760
  40 MORAWSKI Jan            7 < 3>  67 - 11:16:43  1045.86  95.47 46.25 423.24 352160
  41 GLINKA Joachim          9 < 2>  61 S 11:18:23  1042.49  97.85 46.15 422.52 352760
  42 FICEK Jan               9 < 2>  68 S 11:20:47  1041.01 100.24 46.06 421.81 354760
  43 DUDA Henryk            10 < 3>  48 - 11:20:35  1040.07 102.63       421.10 354230
  44 MENDRYS Andrzej         8 < 7>  46 S 11:16:58  1039.72 105.01 45.87 420.38 350350
  45 POGORZAŁEK Alfred       7 < 3>  49 C 11:22:10  1035.29 107.40 45.77 419.67 354240
  46 MENDRYS Andrzej         8 < 8>  56 - 11:18:36  1034.70 109.79 45.67 418.95 350350
  47 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          8 29-11- 6 M 11:17:16  1033.04 112.17 45.58 418.24 348410
  48 DUDA Henryk            10 < 4>  54 - 11:23:43  1030.59 114.56       417.52 354230
  49 POGORZAŁEK Alfred       7 < 4>  70 S 11:24:16  1028.97 116.95 45.38 416.81 354240
  50 BEDNARZ Henryk          9 < 2> 116 M 11:24:20  1028.48 119.33 45.29 416.10 354140
  51 CIOŁKA A. - JANIK H.    9 < 7>  64 - 11:24:01  1025.50 121.72 45.19 415.38 352790
  52 KUSZAJ Kazimierz        8 22- 2- 1 M 11:20:43  1024.28 124.11 45.10 414.67 348990
  53 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 < 3>  65 - 11:22:41  1022.69 126.49       413.95 350460
  54 DUDA Henryk            10 < 5>  55 - 11:26:24  1022.60 128.88 44.90 413.24 354230
  55 DUDA Henryk            10 < 6>  59 - 11:26:25  1022.56 131.26       412.52 354230
  56 MENDRYS Andrzej         8 < 9>  58 S 11:23:01  1021.38 133.65 44.71 411.81 350350
  57 WILK Daniel             7 10- 2- 2 S 11:24:40  1019.54 136.04 44.62 411.10 351400
  58 MENDRYS Andrzej         8 <10>  71 - 11:24:06  1018.16 138.42 44.52 410.38 350350
  59 DUDA Henryk            10 < 7>  60 S 11:28:04  1017.71 140.81 44.42 409.67 354230
  60 DUDA Henryk            10 < 8>  73 M 11:28:08  1017.51 143.20 44.33 408.95 354230
  61 GLINKA Joachim          9 < 3>  80 S 11:27:04  1016.40 145.58 44.23 408.24 352760
  62 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF         7 < 2>  88 S 11:28:32  1016.37 147.97 44.13 407.52 354240
  63 BITTMANN Grzegorz       9 < 5>  69 - 11:26:26  1015.03 150.36 44.04 406.81 351640
  64 CIOŁKA A. - JANIK H.    9 < 8>  66 C 11:27:46  1014.44 152.74 43.94 406.10 352790
  65 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 < 4> 104 - 11:25:43  1013.72 155.13       405.38 350460
  66 CIOŁKA A. - JANIK H.    9 < 9>  87 S 11:28:02  1013.67 157.52 43.75 404.67 352790
  67 MORAWSKI Jan            7 < 4> 114 - 11:27:34  1013.22 159.90 43.65 403.95 352160
  68 FICEK Jan               9 < 3>  76 S 11:30:21  1012.59 162.29 43.56 403.24 354760
  69 BITTMANN Grzegorz       9 < 6>  77 M 11:27:23  1012.25 164.68 43.46 402.52 351640
  70 POGORZAŁEK Alfred       7 < 5>  95 S 11:30:12  1011.54 167.06 43.37 401.81 354240
  71 MENDRYS Andrzej         8 <11>  74 C 11:26:25  1011.35 169.45 43.27 401.10 350350
  72 TEODORCZYK Zdzisław     9 < 3>  89 M 11:28:15  1011.08 171.84 43.17 400.38 352110
  73 DUDA Henryk            10 < 9>  91 - 11:30:52  1009.59 174.22       399.67 354230
  74 MENDRYS Andrzej         8 <12>  98 S 11:27:07  1009.32 176.61 42.98 398.95 350350
  75 SUJKA Krystyna          8 < 6>  99 S 11:28:31  1005.83 179.00 42.88 398.24 350550
  76 FICEK Jan               9 < 4>  97 S 11:32:49  1005.51 181.38 42.79 397.52 354760
  77 BITTMANN Grzegorz       9 < 7> 100 S 11:29:59  1004.73 183.77 42.69 396.81 351640
  78 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          8 < 2>  83 S 11:26:50  1004.55 186.16 42.60 396.10 348410
  79 BRYŁKA E - PETEJA P     2 < 2>---- M 11:29:04  1004.25 188.54 42.50 395.38 350550
  80 GLINKA Joachim          9 < 4>  82 C 11:31:25  1003.82 190.93 42.40 394.67 352760
  81 WIDERA Jan              7 16- 4- 4 S 11:31:55  1002.96 193.32 42.31 393.95 352960
  82 GLINKA Joachim          9 < 5>  86 S 11:32:59   999.37 195.70 42.21 393.24 352760
  83 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          8 < 3>  84 - 11:28:39   999.31 198.09       392.52 348410
  84 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          8 < 4>  85 S 11:28:40   999.26 200.48 42.02 391.81 348410
 -------------------- KONIEC KONKURSU  - NA BAZIE  1:5 --------------------
  85 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          8 < 5>  96 M 11:28:56   998.50              391.10 348410
  86 GLINKA Joachim          9 < 6> 120 S 11:33:27   998.05        41.83 390.38 352760
  87 CIOŁKA A. - JANIK H.    9 <10> 109 S 11:33:40   997.52        41.73 389.67 352790
  88 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF         7 < 3>  90 S 11:35:14   997.20        41.63 388.95 354240
  89 TEODORCZYK Zdzisław     9 < 4>  94 M 11:33:13   996.87        41.54 388.24 352110
  90 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF         7 < 4>---- S 11:35:32   996.36        41.44 387.52 354240
  91 DUDA Henryk            10 <10>  92 S 11:35:32   996.33        41.35 386.81 354230
  91 DUDA Henryk            10 <11> 112 - 11:35:32   996.33              386.81 354230
  93 WILK Daniel             7 < 2>---- S 11:32:56   995.66        41.15 385.38 351400
  94 TEODORCZYK Zdzisław     9 < 5> 102 S 11:33:41   995.55        41.06 384.67 352110
  95 POGORZAŁEK Alfred       7 < 6> 106 S 11:36:19   994.17        40.96 383.95 354240
  96 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          8 < 6> 101 - 11:30:34   993.85        40.87 383.24 348410
  97 FICEK Jan               9 < 5> 139 M 11:36:59   993.77        40.77 382.52 354760
  98 MENDRYS Andrzej         8 <13> 111 - 11:32:50   992.96        40.67 381.81 350350
  99 SUJKA Krystyna          8 < 7> 103 S 11:33:17   992.26        40.58 381.10 350550
 100 BITTMANN Grzegorz       9 < 8> 133 M 11:34:24   992.21        40.48 380.38 351640
 101 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          8 < 7> 108 - 11:31:15   991.91        40.38 379.67 348410
 102 TEODORCZYK Zdzisław     9 < 6> 117 S 11:35:37   990.14        40.29 378.95 352110
 103 SUJKA Krystyna          8 < 8> 107 S 11:34:33   988.72        40.19 378.24 350550
 104 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 < 5> 119 - 11:34:29   988.65              377.52 350460
 105 STARCZYNOWSKI Jan       8 < 2> 125 S 11:34:45   987.99        40.00 376.81 350490
 -------------------- KONIEC KONKURSU  - NA BAZIE  1:4 --------------------
 106 POGORZAŁEK Alfred       7 < 7> 132 S 11:38:55   986.97              376.10 354240
 107 SUJKA Krystyna          8 < 9> 121 S 11:35:25   986.31              375.38 350550
 108 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          8 < 8> 110 S 11:33:22   985.97              374.67 348410
 109 CIOŁKA A. - JANIK H.    9 <11>---- S 11:37:51   985.86              373.95 352790
 110 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          8 < 9> 115 - 11:33:36   985.32              373.24 348410
 111 MENDRYS Andrzej         8 <14> 123 - 11:35:38   985.14              372.52 350350
 112 DUDA Henryk            10 <12>---- S 11:40:04   983.79              371.81 354230
 113 ROSS Jerzy             10 12- 1- 0 - 11:38:17   983.36              371.10 352320
 114 MORAWSKI Jan            7 < 5>---- S 11:38:40   981.86              370.38 352160
 115 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          8 <10> 128 S 11:35:17   980.65              369.67 348410
 116 BEDNARZ Henryk          9 < 3>---- S 11:42:04   978.11              368.95 354140
 117 TEODORCZYK Zdzisław     9 < 7> 118 M 11:40:06   977.81              368.24 352110
 118 TEODORCZYK Zdzisław     9 < 8>---- - 11:40:12   977.54              367.52 352110
 119 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 < 6> 130 - 11:38:39   977.16              366.81 350460
 120 GLINKA Joachim          9 < 7> 124 S 11:41:06   976.90              366.10 352760
 121 SUJKA Krystyna          8 <10> 122 S 11:38:57   976.60              365.38 350550
 122 SUJKA Krystyna          8 <11> 135 M 11:38:59   976.51              364.67 350550
 123 MENDRYS Andrzej         8 <15> 126 M 11:39:07   975.59              363.95 350350
 124 GLINKA Joachim          9 < 8> 134 S 11:41:44   975.19              363.24 352760
 125 STARCZYNOWSKI Jan       8 < 3>---- S 11:39:27   975.07              362.52 350490
 126 MENDRYS Andrzej         8 <16> 136 - 11:39:48   973.74              361.81 350350
 127 PILARZ Marek            9 13- 1- 1 S 11:44:11   972.15              361.10 354040
 128 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          8 <11>---- - 11:38:36   971.58              360.38 348410
 129 WIDERA Jan              7 < 2> 131 M 11:43:26   971.18              359.67 352960
 130 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 < 7>---- - 11:41:02   970.71              358.95 350460
 131 WIDERA Jan              7 < 3> 137 S 11:44:45   967.68              358.24 352960
 132 POGORZAŁEK Alfred       7 < 8>---- S 11:46:08   967.52              357.52 354240
 133 BITTMANN Grzegorz       9 < 9>---- S 11:43:30   967.37              356.81 351640
 134 GLINKA Joachim          9 < 9>---- M 11:44:54   966.73              356.10 352760
 135 SUJKA Krystyna          8 <12>---- S 11:43:30   964.37              355.38 350550
 136 MENDRYS Andrzej         8 <17>---- M 11:43:23   964.13              354.67 350350
 137 WIDERA Jan              7 < 4>---- S 11:46:58   961.83              353.95 352960
 138 PASZEK Wincenty         7 < 2>---- M 11:45:27   961.42              353.24 351350
 139 FICEK Jan               9 < 6>---- - 11:49:15   960.76              352.52 354760
 140 KUSZAJ Kazimierz        8 < 2>---- - 11:43:54   959.03              351.81 348990
 -------------------- K O N I E C    K O N K U R S U --------------------
 141 PASZEK Wincenty         7 < 3>---- - 11:46:33   958.53                     351350
 142 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 < 8>---- - 11:45:39   958.46                     350460
 143 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          8 <12>---- S 11:44:00   957.17                     348410

+---+----------------------+-------+---+----+----+------------------------------------------+-----------------+---+
|POZ|   NAZWISKO i IMIĘ    |ODLEGŁ.|WŁ.|POZ.|POZ.|                 KONKURSY                 |      PUNKTY     |Nr |
|PKT|       HODOWCY        |  [m]  |GOŁ| I  | II +--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+---+--------+--------+HOD|
|HOD|                      |       |   |GOŁ.|GOŁ.| 1| 2| 3| 4| 5| 6| 7| 8| 9|10|11|12|13|RAZ| Lot 13 |  RAZEM |   |
+---+----------------------+-------+---+----+----+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+---+--------+--------+---+
   1 CIOŁKA A. - JANIK H.    352790  23   12   16  5  7  7 10  3  8  5 10  8  6  0  8  8  85  3310.92 37743.06 906
   2 MENDRYS Andrzej         350350  24    5   18  0  7  7  6  8 10  8 10  5  4  0  7 10  82  4167.38 36819.41 808
   3 SUJKA Krystyna          350550  21    2    3  0  7  6  8  9  4  8  7  8  3  0 10  9  79  3515.58 33891.92 827
   4 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          348410  29   47   78  2  5  6  8  6  8  5  9  7  6  0  8  6  76  2341.59 33664.18 815
   5 MACIEJA Zygmunt         350460  12    4    9 10 10  9  7  7 10  6  6  7  -  0  7  0  79          30101.55 215
   6 LACH STANISŁAW          349860   1            8  9 10  7  3  9 10  6  6  1  0  4  0  73          28831.09 705
   7 BITTMANN Grzegorz       351640  19    1   11  5  8 10  7  6  3  6  8  8  -  0  -  8  69  3298.76 26980.47 902
   8 DUDA Henryk             354230  26   14   27  8  8  6 10  4  4  3  5  7  2  0  3  5  65  2009.76 25289.711041
   9 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF         354240  15   13   62  6  9  6  6  6  4  4  3  5  4  0  2  4  59  1626.51 23540.03 718
  10 POŁĄCZAK Mieczysław     350660                7  4  6  7  6  8  9  7  5  -  -  -  -  59          23273.68 213
  11 POGORZAŁEK Alfred       354240  12    7   23  6  6  6  9  9  6  3  3  6  -  -  2  8  64  3238.05 23107.11 716
  12 BEDNARZ Henryk          354140  16    8   50  4  8  4  6  4  4  5  5  3  3  0  6  3  55  1231.15 22623.32 901
  13 FICEK Jan               354760  24   39   42  6  9  4  5  2  9  7  7  -  -  -  3  4  56  1605.09 22292.26 922
  14 CHMIEL Robert           351550               10  8  7  9  5  6  5  5  3  -  0  0  -  58          20705.59 208
  15 STARCZYNOWSKI Jan       350490  10   20  105  3  7  3  4  3  6  3  3  4  2  0  5  3  46  1176.85 18982.85 819
  16 GLINKA Joachim          352760  19   34   41  2  3  5  3  -  2  5  6  7  -  0  3  9  45  3522.01 18623.75 904
  17 TEODORCZYK Zdzisław     352110  34   10   15 10  6  6  8  5  4  3  2  -  0  0  -  7  51  2806.25 17415.92 932
  18 PASZEK Wincenty         351350  21   25  138  8  8  4  4  7  2  4  1  3  3  0  1  2  47   787.19 15991.74 711
  19 BRYŁKA E - PETEJA P     350550  12   29   79  4  9  5  4  1  6  4  1  2  2  0  0  2  40   826.48 15443.53 227
  20 MROWIŃSKI Ryszard       351410                7  8  5  9  2  4  -  -  7  2  0  -  -  44          15331.41 715
  21 MORAWSKI Jan            352160  24   21   28  4  5 10  4 10  5  2  0  4  -  0  -  2  46   807.19 14824.69 710
  22 WILK Daniel             351400  10   57   93  7  4  4  3  6  3  2  0  2  1  0  0  2  34   796.48 10606.02 728
  23 WIDERA Jan              352960  16   81  129  5  5  2  5  -  2  3  -  2  -  0  1  4  29  1465.81 10187.89 727
  24 TOMASZKIEWICZ Karol     350160   3            1  4  0  3  2  3  3  4  0  2  0  1  0  23           9795.91 223
  25 LAZAR MARIAN            348510                4  5  5  3  -  2  3  1  -  -  -  -  -  23           7954.21 810
  26 KOFEL Jan               357870                4  3  0  3  -  1  -  4  5  -  0  -  -  20           7348.23 939
  27 KUSZAJ Kazimierz        348990  22   52  140  4  2  3  1  2  1  1  1  0  1  0  -  1  17   414.67  5698.13 814
  28 SZYJA Horst             352470                5  2  4  2  3  1  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  17           4339.98 820
  29 GRELA Stanisław         351460                3  0  4  3  2  0  0  0  0  -  -  1  -  13           3728.42 729
  30 FISZER Henryk           357520                2  2  5  1  2  -  0  -  -  -  -  -  -  12           3209.74 923
  31 KOWALSKI JAN            350350   1   31       0  1  1  0  0  0  1  0  1  0  0  -  1   5   429.67  2006.24 807
  32 PILARZ Marek            354040  13  127  162  0  1  2  -  2  -  -  -  1  -  0  -  1   7   361.10  1982.26 926
  33 WOLNY Adam              354120                -  1  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -   1            288.47 930
     ROSS Jerzy              352320  12  113  176  0  0  0  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  -  0                      1008