+---------------+---+-----+-----+-----+
                    |    SEKCJA     |Hod|WłGoł|Konk.|% Ngr|
                    +---------------+---+-----+-----+-----+
                    |DAB            |  5|   72|   17| 23.6|
                    |BRYNOW         |  3|   51|   16| 31.4|
                    |PANEWNIKI      |  4|   60|   19| 31.7|
                    |PIOTROWICE     |  9|  193|   46| 23.8|
                    |PODLESIE       | 11|  347|  143| 41.2|
                    +---------------+---+-----+-----+-----+
                    | RAZEM GRUPA A | 32|  723|  241| 33.3|
                    +---------------+---+-----+-----+-----+

+---+----------------------+--+--------+-+--------+-------+------+------+------+
|Lp.|NAZWISKO HODOWCY      |s.| W- K- S|S|T PRZYL.|PRĘDKOŚ|COEFIC|PUNKTY|ODLEGŁ|
+---+----------------------+--+--------+-+--------+-------+------+------+------+
   1 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8 15- 4- 4 S 14:40:32 1450.99   1.38 857.03 755290
   2 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 63-35- 7 - 14:55:38 1416.49   2.77 856.61 758720
   3 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 < 2>   4 C 14:56:55 1413.11   4.15 856.20 758720
   4 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 < 3>  10 - 14:56:57 1413.02   5.53 855.78 758720
   5 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 59-27- 9 - 14:55:10 1412.51   6.92 855.37 755930
   6 ŚWIERKOT Marek         10 22- 9- 8 C 15:01:47 1399.69   8.30 854.95 758330
   7 STABIK HENRYK          10 45-20- 9 - 15:02:54 1397.73   9.68 854.54 758830
   8 STABIK HENRYK          10 < 2>  13 C 15:02:58 1397.56  11.07 854.12 758830
   9 SZLACHTA Jan            2 10- 5- 5 S 15:04:57 1387.49  12.45 853.71 756110
  10 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 < 4>  11 - 15:07:47 1385.07  13.83 853.29 758720
  11 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 < 5>  31 - 15:07:50 1384.95  15.21 852.88 758720
  12 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 61-22- 6 C 15:08:28 1383.91  16.60 852.46 759030
  13 STABIK HENRYK          10 < 3>  25 - 15:08:24 1383.72  17.98 852.05 758830
  14 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 < 2>  20 S 15:07:49 1379.90  19.36 851.63 755930
  15 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           2 20- 3- 3 S 15:07:55 1379.17  20.75 851.22 755670
  16 ŚWIERKOT Marek         10 < 2>  21 C 15:10:36 1377.28  22.13 850.80 758330
  17 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8 < 2> 115 C 15:08:29 1377.05  23.51 850.39 755290
  18 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 23- 6- 5 S 15:11:45 1374.81  24.90 849.97 758550
  19 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 < 2>  44 S 15:11:47 1374.72  26.28 849.56 758550
  20 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 < 3>  57 - 15:12:57 1367.09  27.66 849.14 755930
  21 ŚWIERKOT Marek         10 < 3>  27 M 15:15:39 1364.76  29.05 848.73 758330
  22 CYRA Andrzej           10 37-18-10 - 15:16:25 1363.01  30.43 848.31 758400
  23 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 < 2>  26 - 15:17:17 1362.02  31.81 847.90 759030
  24 RADZIEJEWSKI JERZY      9 22- 3- 3 S 15:17:10 1361.12  33.20 847.48 758370
  25 STABIK HENRYK          10 < 4>  43 - 15:17:44 1360.56  34.58 847.07 758830
  26 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 < 3>  29 - 15:18:11 1359.82  35.96 846.65 759030
  27 ŚWIERKOT Marek         10 < 4>  49 S 15:18:10 1358.61  37.34 846.24 758330
  28 HOLEWA Edmund          10 20- 8- 6 M 15:17:22 1357.02  38.73 845.82 756360
  29 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 < 4>  35 - 15:20:24 1354.44  40.11 845.41 759030
  30 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 15- 9- 9 S 15:19:40 1353.73  41.49 844.99 757640
  31 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 < 6>  32 - 15:20:29 1353.69  42.88 844.58 758720
  32 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 < 7>  34 - 15:20:32 1353.57  44.26 844.16 758720
  33 ŻOŁNECZKO Dawid         9  9- 2- 2 S 15:21:29 1353.33  45.64 843.75 759870
  34 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 < 8>  37 C 15:22:17 1349.36  47.03 843.33 758720
  35 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 < 5>  40 - 15:23:09 1347.83  48.41 842.92 759030
  36 SUJKA Bogdan            8 26- 9- 6 S 15:20:51 1346.12  49.79 842.50 754970
  37 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 < 9>  42 - 15:24:09 1344.89  51.18 842.09 758720
  38 PUDEŁKO Józef          10 12- 7- 7 M 15:24:38 1344.22  52.56 841.67 758990
  39 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 < 2>  83 S 15:23:58 1343.41  53.94 841.26 757640
  40 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 < 6>  54 - 15:25:06 1343.18  55.33 840.84 759030
  41 HOLEWA Edmund          10 < 2> 104 M 15:23:36 1342.02  56.71 840.43 756360
  42 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <10>  45 - 15:25:31 1341.64  58.09 840.01 758720
  43 STABIK HENRYK          10 < 5>  51 - 15:25:38 1341.56  59.47 839.60 758830
  44 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 < 3>  72 S 15:25:35 1341.18  60.86 839.18 758550
  45 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <11>  47 C 15:26:13 1339.98  62.24 838.77 758720
  46 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 15- 5- 5 S 15:24:39 1338.58  63.62 838.35 755830
  47 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <12>  48 - 15:27:23 1337.23  65.01 837.94 758720
  48 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <13>  50 - 15:27:53 1336.05  66.39 837.52 758720
  49 ŚWIERKOT Marek         10 < 5>  63 S 15:27:38 1335.95  67.77 837.11 758330
  50 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <14>  55 M 15:28:02 1335.70  69.16 836.69 758720
  51 STABIK HENRYK          10 < 6>  64 - 15:29:53 1331.55  70.54 836.28 758830
  52 SUJKA Bogdan            8 < 2>  60 C 15:27:09 1331.16  71.92 835.86 754970
  53 CYRA Andrzej           10 < 2>  91 - 15:29:47 1331.03  73.31 835.45 758400
  54 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 < 7>  65 - 15:30:27 1330.58  74.69 835.03 759030
  55 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <15>  66 - 15:30:18 1330.39  76.07 834.62 758720
  56 WIESIOŁEK M.i Ireneusz  2 22- 5- 3 C 15:29:15 1329.68  77.46 834.20 756920
  57 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 < 4>  61 M 15:28:45 1329.11  78.84 833.79 755930
  58 SOBAŁA Tadeusz          7 14- 2- 2 C 15:29:49 1327.13  80.22 833.37 756220
  59 GÓRNICKI Jerzy          7 22- 5- 4 S 15:29:13 1326.82  81.60 832.96 755250
  60 SUJKA Bogdan            8 < 3> 121 - 15:30:27 1323.46  82.99 832.54 754970
  61 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 < 5>  81 - 15:31:13 1323.37  84.37 832.13 755930
  62 PUDEŁKO Józef          10 < 2>  85 C 15:34:41 1320.71  85.75 831.71 758990
  63 ŚWIERKOT Marek         10 < 6>  76 - 15:34:22 1320.29  87.14 831.30 758330
  64 STABIK HENRYK          10 < 7>  68 C 15:35:25 1318.75  88.52 830.88 758830
  65 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 < 8>  71 S 15:35:40 1318.52  89.90 830.47 759030
  66 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <16>  67 - 15:35:36 1318.14  91.29 830.05 758720
  67 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <17>  73 - 15:35:49 1317.64  92.67 829.64 758720
  68 STABIK HENRYK          10 < 8>  70 - 15:36:43 1315.78  94.05 829.22 758830
  69 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 < 2> 112 S 15:35:48 1312.66  95.44 828.81 755830
  70 STABIK HENRYK          10 < 9>  99 - 15:38:27 1311.83  96.82 828.39 758830
  71 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 < 9>  78 M 15:38:37 1311.80  98.20 827.98 759030
  72 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 < 4> 170 - 15:38:25 1311.43  99.59 827.56 758550
  73 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <18>  75 S 15:38:38 1311.23 100.97 827.15 758720
  74 RYŚ Henryk             10 21- 6- 4 C 15:38:03 1311.20 102.35 826.73 757940
  75 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <19>  82 - 15:38:54 1310.62 103.73 826.32 758720
  76 ŚWIERKOT Marek         10 < 7>  77 S 15:38:51 1310.06 105.12 825.90 758330
  77 ŚWIERKOT Marek         10 < 8> 195 C 15:38:57 1309.84 106.50 825.49 758330
  78 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <10> 133 - 15:40:33 1307.43 107.88 825.07 759030
  79 WIESIOŁEK M.i Ireneusz  2 < 2>  97 - 15:39:13 1306.80 109.27 824.66 756920
  80 GÓREK STEFAN            2  8- 2- 2 S 15:39:52 1306.30 110.65 824.24 757480
  81 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 < 6>  87 S 15:38:41 1306.29 112.03 823.83 755930
  82 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <20> 105 - 15:40:53 1306.15 113.42 823.42 758720
  83 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 < 3>  88 S 15:40:52 1304.33 114.80 823.00 757640
  84 SZLACHTA Jan            2 < 2> 152 S 15:40:18 1302.96 116.18 822.59 756110
  85 PUDEŁKO Józef          10 < 3>  93 S 15:43:25 1300.94 117.57 822.17 758990
  86 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 22- 8- 8 C 15:44:52 1300.81 118.95 821.76 760800
  87 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 < 7>  89 C 15:41:11 1300.67 120.33 821.34 755930
  88 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 < 4> 149 C 15:42:31 1300.63 121.72 820.93 757640
  89 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 < 8>  94 - 15:41:13 1300.60 123.10 820.51 755930
  90 SOBAŁA Tadeusz          7 < 2>---- S 15:41:28 1300.54 124.48 820.10 756220
  91 CYRA Andrzej           10 < 3>  98 M 15:43:13 1300.37 125.86 819.68 758400
  92 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 < 2> 110 S 15:45:42 1298.96 127.25 819.27 760800
  93 PUDEŁKO Józef          10 < 4> 129 C 15:44:20 1298.90 128.63 818.85 758990
  94 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 < 9>  96 - 15:42:00 1298.85 130.01 818.44 755930
  95 CIERKOSZ Marian        10 26- 4- 3 - 15:42:18 1298.28 131.40 818.02 755990
  96 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <10> 101 - 15:42:22 1298.03 132.78 817.61 755930
  97 WIESIOŁEK M.i Ireneusz  2 < 3> 137 S 15:43:12 1297.87 134.16 817.19 756920
  98 CYRA Andrzej           10 < 4> 108 C 15:44:35 1297.33 135.55 816.78 758400
  99 STABIK HENRYK          10 <10> 102 - 15:44:56 1297.29 136.93 816.36 758830
 100 GÓREK STEFAN            2 < 2>---- S 15:44:44 1295.43 138.31 815.95 757480
 101 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <11> 113 - 15:43:48 1294.84 139.70 815.53 755930
 102 STABIK HENRYK          10 <11> 109 S 15:46:03 1294.82 141.08 815.12 758830
 103 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 15- 3- 3 M 15:46:39 1293.97 142.46 814.70 759110
 104 HOLEWA Edmund          10 < 3> 163 C 15:44:41 1293.62 143.85 814.29 756360
 105 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <21> 106 S 15:47:06 1292.32 145.23 813.87 758720
 106 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <22> 111 - 15:47:35 1291.26 146.61 813.46 758720
 107 CIERKOSZ Marian        10 < 2> 134 C 15:46:36 1288.77 147.99 813.04 755990
 108 CYRA Andrzej           10 < 5> 116 M 15:48:37 1288.44 149.38 812.63 758400
 109 STABIK HENRYK          10 <12> 139 C 15:49:10 1287.97 150.76 812.21 758830
 110 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 < 3> 135 C 15:51:34 1286.08 152.14 811.80 760800
 111 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <23> 122 - 15:50:00 1285.97 153.53 811.38 758720
 112 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 < 3> 118 S 15:47:54 1285.64 154.91 810.97 755830
 113 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <12> 119 M 15:48:02 1285.52 156.29 810.55 755930
 114 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           2 < 2> 216 S 15:48:31 1284.03 157.68 810.14 755670
 115 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8 < 3> 136 S 15:48:26 1283.56 159.06 809.72 755290
 116 CYRA Andrzej           10 < 6> 117 C 15:51:07 1283.00 160.44 809.31 758400
 117 CYRA Andrzej           10 < 7> 127 S 15:51:10 1282.89 161.83 808.89 758400
 118 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 < 4> 148 C 15:49:44 1281.65 163.21 808.48 755830
 119 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <13> 120 - 15:50:08 1280.95 164.59 808.06 755930
 120 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <14> 126 - 15:50:13 1280.77 165.98 807.65 755930
 121 SUJKA Bogdan            8 < 4> 142 M 15:49:29 1280.73 167.36 807.23 754970
 122 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <24> 123 - 15:52:41 1280.14 168.74 806.82 758720
 123 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <25> 167 - 15:52:42 1280.11 170.12 806.40 758720
 124 RYŚ Henryk             10 < 2> 130 S 15:53:00 1278.15 171.51 805.99 757940
 125 GÓRNICKI Jerzy          7 < 2> 166 S 15:51:28 1276.91 172.89 805.57 755250
 126 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <15> 131 M 15:52:58 1274.83 174.27 805.16 755930
 127 CYRA Andrzej           10 < 8> 128 M 15:54:55 1274.80 175.66 804.74 758400
 128 CYRA Andrzej           10 < 9> 154 - 15:55:25 1273.73 177.04 804.33 758400
 129 PUDEŁKO Józef          10 < 5> 140 C 15:55:53 1273.72 178.42 803.91 758990
 130 RYŚ Henryk             10 < 3> 146 S 15:55:09 1273.53 179.81 803.50 757940
 131 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <16> 132 S 15:53:50 1272.97 181.19 803.08 755930
 132 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <17> 141 - 15:53:52 1272.90 182.57 802.67 755930
 133 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <11> 151 - 15:56:25 1272.65 183.96 802.25 759030
 134 CIERKOSZ Marian        10 < 3> 138 M 15:54:04 1272.57 185.34 801.84 755990
 135 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 < 4> 173 C 15:57:57 1272.35 186.72 801.42 760800
 136 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8 < 4>---- S 15:54:01 1271.50 188.11 801.01 755290
 137 WIESIOŁEK M.i Ireneusz  2 < 4> 191 - 15:55:44 1270.57 189.49 800.59 756920
 138 CIERKOSZ Marian        10 < 4>---- M 15:56:41 1266.99 190.87 800.18 755990
 139 STABIK HENRYK          10 <13> 145 S 15:58:59 1266.86 192.25 799.76 758830
 140 PUDEŁKO Józef          10 < 6> 223 C 15:59:12 1266.67 193.64 799.35 758990
 141 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <18> 143 C 15:56:51 1266.53 195.02 798.93 755930
 142 SUJKA Bogdan            8 < 5> 144 S 15:56:33 1265.56 196.40 798.52 754970
 143 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <19> 162 - 15:57:35 1264.98 197.79 798.10 755930
 144 SUJKA Bogdan            8 < 6> 160 - 15:57:05 1264.43 199.17 797.69 754970
 145 STABIK HENRYK          10 <14> 153 - 16:00:21 1263.98 200.55 797.27 758830
 -------------------- KONIEC KONKURSU  - NA BAZIE  1:5 --------------------
 146 RYŚ Henryk             10 < 4> 185 - 15:59:57 1263.34        796.86 757940
 147 WAŁACH Rufin            9 22- 6- 5 - 16:00:38 1262.73        796.44 758440
 148 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 < 5>---- C 15:59:59 1259.75        796.03 755830
 149 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 < 5> 188 S 16:01:33 1259.48        795.61 757640
 150 SAJDOK Stanisław       10 20- 1- 1 M 16:03:13 1258.29        795.20 759020
 151 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <12> 158 - 16:03:53 1256.92        794.78 759030
 152 SZLACHTA Jan            2 < 3> 217 C 16:01:34 1256.90        794.37 756110
 153 STABIK HENRYK          10 <15> 171 M 16:03:46 1256.83        793.95 758830
 154 CYRA Andrzej           10 <10> 157 - 16:03:46 1256.11        793.54 758400
 155 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 < 2> 201 S 16:04:34 1255.63        793.12 759110
 156 WIDUCH Dariusz          9 15- 3- 3 M 16:03:44 1255.37        792.71 757910
 157 CYRA Andrzej           10 <11> 165 S 16:04:16 1255.08        792.29 758400
 158 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <13> 159 - 16:05:49 1252.90        791.88 759030
 159 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <14> 169 - 16:07:27 1249.54        791.46 759030
 160 SUJKA Bogdan            8 < 7> 168 C 16:04:29 1248.95        791.05 754970
 161 WAŁACH Rufin            9 < 2> 177 M 16:08:10 1247.09        790.64 758440
 162 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <20> 164 - 16:06:14 1246.93        790.22 755930
 163 HOLEWA Edmund          10 < 4> 175 C 16:06:45 1246.58        789.81 756360
 164 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <21> 181 - 16:07:04 1245.22        789.39 755930
 165 CYRA Andrzej           10 <12> 182 S 16:09:21 1244.61        788.98 758400
 166 GÓRNICKI Jerzy          7 < 3> 206 - 16:06:57 1244.34        788.56 755250
 167 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <26> 192 - 16:09:46 1244.28        788.15 758720
 168 SUJKA Bogdan            8 < 8> 209 - 16:06:50 1244.11        787.73 754970
 169 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <15> 172 - 16:11:04 1242.14        787.32 759030
 170 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 < 5> 241 S 16:10:57 1241.59        786.90 758550
 171 STABIK HENRYK          10 <16> 190 M 16:11:12 1241.54        786.49 758830
 172 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <16> 184 - 16:11:33 1241.16        786.07 759030
 173 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 < 5> 178 C 16:12:59 1241.14        785.66 760800
 174 TARGOSZ Władysław       8  4- 1- 1 S 16:09:54 1239.30        785.24 755850
 175 HOLEWA Edmund          10 < 5> 179 - 16:10:22 1239.19        784.83 756360
 176 KRAWCZYK-OCZKO          2 12- 2- 2 S 16:11:01 1237.30        784.41 756010
 177 WAŁACH Rufin            9 < 3> 187 S 16:13:39 1235.95        784.00 758440
 178 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 < 6> 180 S 16:17:00 1233.06        783.58 760800
 179 HOLEWA Edmund          10 < 6> 232 - 16:13:37 1232.63        783.17 756360
 180 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 < 7> 199 C 16:17:31 1232.03        782.75 760800
 181 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <22> 183 - 16:14:00 1231.16        782.34 755930
 -------------------- KONIEC KONKURSU  - NA BAZIE  1:4 --------------------
 182 CYRA Andrzej           10 <13> 210 - 16:16:13 1230.74        781.92 758400
 183 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <23> 203 S 16:14:25 1230.32        781.51 755930
 184 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <17> 207 - 16:17:04 1230.06        781.09 759030
 184 RYŚ Henryk             10 < 5> 222 - 16:16:11 1230.06        781.09 757940
 186 RADZIEJEWSKI JERZY      9 < 2> 215 S 16:16:37 1229.89        780.26 758370
 187 WAŁACH Rufin            9 < 4> 189 S 16:17:11 1228.87        779.85 758440
 188 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 < 6> 200 M 16:16:52 1228.21        779.43 757640
 189 WAŁACH Rufin            9 < 5> 193 S 16:17:34 1228.11        779.02 758440
 190 STABIK HENRYK          10 <17> 202 C 16:18:42 1226.49        778.60 758830
 191 WIESIOŁEK M.i Ireneusz  2 < 5>---- S 16:17:11 1226.41        778.19 756920
 192 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <27> 194 - 16:19:16 1225.19        777.77 758720
 193 WAŁACH Rufin            9 < 6>---- S 16:19:58 1223.36        777.36 758440
 194 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <28> 198 - 16:20:36 1222.56        776.94 758720
 195 ŚWIERKOT Marek         10 < 9>---- S 16:21:06 1220.95        776.53 758330
 196 WIDUCH Dariusz          9 < 2> 197 C 16:21:24 1219.68        776.11 757910
 197 WIDUCH Dariusz          9 < 3>---- C 16:22:00 1218.51        775.70 757910
 198 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <29> 211 C 16:23:36 1216.68        775.28 758720
 199 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 < 8>---- S 16:25:30 1216.31        774.87 760800
 200 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 < 7> 213 S 16:24:23 1213.42        774.45 757640
 201 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 < 3>---- M 16:25:43 1213.19        774.04 759110
 202 STABIK HENRYK          10 <18> 208 C 16:25:57 1212.29        773.62 758830
 203 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <24> 224 - 16:23:57 1211.52        773.21 755930
 204 KRAWCZYK-OCZKO          2 < 2>---- S 16:24:21 1210.88        772.79 756010
 205 NYCZ EDWARD             9 16- 1- 1 S 16:25:24 1210.68        772.38 757160
 206 GÓRNICKI Jerzy          7 < 4> 221 S 16:23:54 1210.53        771.96 755250
 207 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <18> 219 M 16:27:50 1208.97        771.55 759030
 208 STABIK HENRYK          10 <19> 228 - 16:29:32 1205.39        771.13 758830
 209 SUJKA Bogdan            8 < 9>---- C 16:26:23 1205.28        770.72 754970
 210 CYRA Andrzej           10 <14> 212 M 16:29:39 1204.48        770.30 758400
 211 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <30> 214 - 16:30:28 1203.43        769.89 758720
 212 CYRA Andrzej           10 <15> 225 - 16:30:28 1202.92        769.47 758400
 213 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 < 8> 226 S 16:29:52 1202.86        769.06 757640
 214 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <31> 218 - 16:31:12 1202.03        768.64 758720
 215 RADZIEJEWSKI JERZY      9 < 3>---- S 16:31:10 1201.54        768.23 758370
 216 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           2 < 3>---- S 16:29:31 1200.40        767.81 755670
 217 SZLACHTA Jan            2 < 4> 233 S 16:29:58 1200.24        767.40 756110
 218 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <32> 231 - 16:32:23 1199.78        766.98 758720
 219 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <19> 220 - 16:32:59 1199.13        766.57 759030
 220 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <20> 227 - 16:34:05 1197.05        766.15 759030
 221 GÓRNICKI Jerzy          7 < 5>---- S 16:32:14 1194.58        765.74 755250
 222 RYŚ Henryk             10 < 6>---- M 16:34:36 1194.36        765.32 757940
 223 PUDEŁKO Józef          10 < 7>---- C 16:36:09 1193.10        764.91 758990
 224 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <25> 234 - 16:34:07 1192.10        764.49 755930
 225 CYRA Andrzej           10 <16> 230 C 16:36:48 1190.95        764.08 758400
 226 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 < 9>---- S 16:36:45 1189.85        763.66 757640
 227 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <21> 229 S 16:39:36 1186.73        763.25 759030
 228 STABIK HENRYK          10 <20>---- - 16:40:40 1184.44        762.83 758830
 229 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <22>---- M 16:40:51 1184.41        762.42 759030
 230 CYRA Andrzej           10 <17> 239 M 16:41:19 1182.57        762.00 758400
 231 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <33> 236 - 16:42:00 1181.81        761.59 758720
 232 HOLEWA Edmund          10 < 7> 237 S 16:41:01 1179.94        761.17 756360
 233 SZLACHTA Jan            2 < 5>---- S 16:42:11 1177.41        760.76 756110
 234 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <26> 235 - 16:42:31 1176.51        760.34 755930
 235 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <27>---- - 16:42:34 1176.42        759.93 755930
 236 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <34> 238 - 16:45:04 1176.19        759.51 758720
 237 HOLEWA Edmund          10 < 8>---- M 16:43:05 1176.15        759.10 756360
 238 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <35>---- - 16:45:15 1175.85        758.68 758720
 239 CYRA Andrzej           10 <18>---- - 16:46:00 1173.99        758.27 758400
 240 ŻOŁNECZKO Dawid         9 < 2>---- S 16:47:19 1173.88        757.85 759870
 241 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 < 6>---- S 16:46:17 1173.71        757.44 758550
 -------------------- K O N I E C    K O N K U R S U --------------------
 242 HOLEWA Edmund          10 < 9>---- - 16:44:31 1173.53               756360
 243 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <23>---- C 16:47:32 1172.19               759030
 244 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <36>---- - 16:48:11 1170.53               758720

+---+----------------------+-------+---+----+----+---------------------------------------------+-----------------+---+
|POZ|   NAZWISKO i IMIĘ    |ODLEGŁ.|WŁ.|POZ.|POZ.|                  KONKURSY                   |      PUNKTY     |Nr |
|PKT|       HODOWCY        |  [m]  |GOŁ| I  | II +--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+---+--------+--------+HOD|
|HOD|                      |       |   |GOŁ.|GOŁ.| 1| 2| 3| 4| 5| 6| 7| 8| 9|10|11|12|13|14|RAZ| Lot 14 |  RAZEM |   |
+---+----------------------+-------+---+----+----+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+---+--------+--------+---+
   1 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr  755930  59    5   14 10 10  7 10  9 10 10 10 10 10  0 10  7  9 122  7329.82 57906.381011
   2 STABIK HENRYK           758830  45    7    8  7  8 10 10  6 10 10 10 10  8  0  8 10  9 116  7244.75 55035.821029
   3 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    759030  61   12   23 10 10  7  9  6 10  9 10  9 10  0 10  9  6 115  4808.13 53442.45 921
   4 PAJĄK Gotfryd           758720  63    2    3  5 10  5 10  8 10  7 10  9 10  0 10  6  7 107  5791.29 51775.791003
   5 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        755830  15   46   69 10 10 10 10  9 10  8  2  9  7  0  9  8  5 107  4082.64 45785.12 802
   6 SUJKA Bogdan            754970  26   36   52  0  7  6 10  9  6  8 10  4  8  0 10  8  6  92  4845.88 44519.54 818
   7 PISZCZEK Stanisław      755290  15    1   17  0  6  4  7  8 10 10  9  9  4  0 10 10  4  91  3318.15 42868.35 816
   8 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz   760800  22   86   92  6 10  4 10 10  7  8  4  7  7  0  4 10  8  95  6381.11 41676.251002
   9 TURCZYK Andrzej         758550  23   18   19  5  7  8 10  8  8  8  7  7  2  0  9 10  5  94  4083.05 41541.57 924
  10 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        757640  15   30   39  8  7  9  8  8  7  4  7  2  7  0  7  6  9  89  7212.39 39893.70 721
  11 PUDEŁKO Józef           758990  12   38   62  0  9  8  9  5  3  6  7 10  6  0  6  7  7  83  5682.57 39782.691024
  12 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      759110  15  103  155  5  8  7 10  7 10  7  4  8  4  0  5 10  3  88  2381.86 37912.58 933
  13 NYCZ EDWARD             757160  16  205  333  7  6 10  6  5  6  8  7  7  5  0  3  2  1  73   772.38 31426.11 909
  14 WIESIOŁEK M.i Ireneusz  756920  22   56   79  9  2  4  7  4  7  7  8  1  4  0  7  7  3  70  2429.58 30334.59 218
  15 CYRA Andrzej            758400  37   22   53  5  2  4  3  6  8  4  3  3  4  0  7  5 10  64  7987.68 30210.421005
  16 GÓREK STEFAN            757480   8   80  100 10  7  8  6  5  4  8  8  7  -  0  1  8  2  74  1640.19 29666.65 220
  17 HOLEWA Edmund           756360  20   28   41  8 10  2  1  3  8  3  5  6  2  0  6  7  6  67  4810.62 28755.501010
  18 ŚWIERKOT Marek          758330  22    6   16  0  4  7  7  8  5  3  4  5  3  0  4  4  8  62  6665.75 28599.221020
  19 TARGOSZ Władysław       755850   4  174       0  8  6 10  7  5  9  3  5  0  0  7  7  1  68   785.24 28166.96 821
  20 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           755670  20   15  114  9  7  5  4  8  3  8  5  2  1  0  7  3  3  65  2429.17 25803.87 224
  21 CIERKOSZ Marian         755990  26   95  107  8  9  8  6  3  3  3  2  4  5  0  5  3  3  62  2415.06 25769.791025
  22 SOBAŁA Tadeusz          756220  14   58   90  5  4  3  3  4  6  6  3  2  5  0  6  6  2  55  1653.47 24340.10 724
  23 GÓRNICKI Jerzy          755250  22   59  125  7  7  7  4  6  2  3  2  5  3  0  5  4  4  59  3176.23 23524.80 720
  24 RADZIEJEWSKI JERZY      758370  22   24  186  5  5  4  4  2  6  4  4  1  5  0  4  5  3  52  2395.97 23154.40 917
  25 RYŚ Henryk              757940  21   74  124  6  7  2  1  9  7  2  5  4  4  0  4  1  4  56  3201.54 22959.801026
  26 SZLACHTA Jan            756110  10    9   84  6  5  6  6  5  5  1  4  5  1  0  3  5  5  57  3998.83 22773.53 212
  27 MYDLAK Józef            753480                9  8  7  8  5  4  2  2  4  2  0  5  3  -  59          21615.17 226
  28 WAŁACH Rufin            758440  22  147  161  4  5  3  2  6  4  1  0  7  1  0  8  5  5  51  3910.87 21279.68 914
  29 WIDUCH Dariusz          757910  15  156  196  5  6  4  6  5  4  0  4  5  1  0  5  2  3  50  2344.52 20190.16 916
  30 KRAWCZYK-OCZKO          756010  12  176  204  6  4  -  0  3  4  2  7  7  1  0  5  7  2  48  1557.20 20005.46 206
  31 ŻOŁNECZKO Dawid         759870   9   33  240  7  6  5  3  6  4  0  0  1  4  0  6  1  2  45  1601.60 17487.96 928
  32 DRZEWIECKI R            757390                6  8  6 10  5  -  -  -  6  -  -  4  -  -  45          15454.90 706
  33 SAJDOK Stanisław        759020  20  150  318  7  3  6  0  5  2  4  2  1  1  0  4  1  1  37   795.20 13379.881027
  34 ŻUBER Bolesław          755380                7  4  3  6  2  3  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  25           7485.971007
  35 WESOŁOWSKI Kazimierz    757330  10  360  361  -  0  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  0  2  0   2            717.14 918