+---------------+---+-----+-----+-----+
                    |    SEKCJA     |Hod|WłGoł|Konk.|% Ngr|
                    +---------------+---+-----+-----+-----+
                    |DAB            |  6|   96|   29| 30.2|
                    |BRYNOW         |  3|   51|   13| 25.5|
                    |PANEWNIKI      |  4|   82|   31| 37.8|
                    |PIOTROWICE     |  9|  234|   72| 30.8|
                    |PODLESIE       | 11|  392|  140| 35.7|
                    +---------------+---+-----+-----+-----+
                    | RAZEM GRUPA A | 33|  855|  285| 33.3|
                    +---------------+---+-----+-----+-----+


+---+----------------------+--+--------+-+--------+--------+------+-----+------+------+
|Lp.|NAZWISKO HODOWCY      |s.| W- K- S|S|T PRZYL.|V/Tskor.|COEFIC| GMP |PUNKTY|ODLEGŁ|
+---+----------------------+--+--------+-+--------+--------+------+-----+------+------+
   1 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 70-38-10 S 14:26:29  1003.94   1.17 65.00 606.48 508480
   2 STABIK HENRYK          10 46-22-10 C 14:28:45   999.06   2.34 64.94 606.13 508270
   3 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8 20- 7- 7 S 14:29:30   990.83   3.51 64.88 605.78 504830
   4 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 < 2>   6 C 14:33:59   989.29   4.68 64.82 605.43 508480
   5 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 15- 5- 5 S 14:34:20   986.09   5.85 64.76 605.08 507180
   6 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 < 3>   7 - 14:36:57   983.62   7.02       604.72 508480
   7 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 < 4>  11 - 14:38:16   981.12   8.19 64.63 604.37 508480
   8 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 18-11- 9 C 14:41:11   974.82   9.36 64.57 604.02 508060
   9 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 62-34- 9 - 14:50:36   957.71  10.53 64.51 603.67 508160
  10 WIDUCH Dariusz          9 16- 4- 4 S 14:51:57   953.87  11.70 64.45 603.32 507410
  11 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 < 5>  16 C 14:53:11   953.67  12.87 64.39 602.97 508480
  12 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           2 15- 6- 6 S 14:50:04   953.22  14.04 64.33 602.62 505270
  13 STABIK HENRYK          10 < 2>  21 M 14:56:17   947.76  15.20 64.27 602.27 508270
  14 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 30- 7- 5 S 14:57:07   946.87  16.37 64.21 601.92 508580
  15 RYŚ Henryk             10 26- 5- 3 - 14:58:18   942.60  17.54 64.15 601.57 507400
  16 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 < 6>  29 M 14:59:28   942.56  18.71 64.08 601.22 508480
  17 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 31-18- 9 C 14:57:30   940.17  19.88 64.02 600.87 505340
  18 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 < 2>  20 S 15:00:48   939.65  21.05 63.96 600.51 508160
  19 CYRA Andrzej           10 64-19- 7 C 15:01:05   938.58  22.22 63.90 600.16 507850
  20 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 < 3>  28 - 15:03:34   934.86  23.39 63.84 599.81 508160
  21 STABIK HENRYK          10 < 3>  24 C 15:05:48   931.24  24.56 63.78 599.46 508270
  22 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 49-10- 7 - 15:10:33   926.73  25.73 63.72 599.11 510210
  23 GÓREK STEFAN            2 10- 2- 2 S 15:08:12   924.99  26.90 63.66 598.76 507080
  24 STABIK HENRYK          10 < 4>  43 - 15:09:30   924.97  28.07 63.60 598.41 508270
  25 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 < 2>  36 M 15:06:27   924.77  29.24 63.54 598.06 505340
  26 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 < 2>  59 S 15:11:44   924.74  30.41 63.47 597.71 510210
  26 CYRA Andrzej           10 < 2>  47 C 15:09:11   924.74  30.41 63.47 597.71 507850
  28 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 < 4>  31 - 15:09:32   924.71  32.75       597.01 508160
  29 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 < 7>  30 - 15:10:13   924.15  33.92 63.29 596.65 508480
  30 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 < 8>  39 M 15:11:54   921.33  35.09 63.23 596.30 508480
  31 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 < 5>  33 - 15:13:10   918.64  36.26       595.95 508160
  32 WIESIOŁEK M.i Ireneusz  2 15- 7- 7 M 15:12:04   917.55  37.43 63.11 595.60 506550
  33 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 < 6>  37 - 15:13:53   917.45  38.60 63.05 595.25 508160
  34 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 25-11- 9 C 15:11:04   917.09  39.77 62.99 594.90 505380
  35 GÓRNICKI Jerzy          7 21- 4- 3 S 15:10:45   916.66  40.94 62.92 594.55 504850
  36 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 < 3>  62 M 15:12:08   915.25  42.11 62.86 594.20 505340
  37 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 < 7>  42 C 15:16:27   913.22  43.27 62.80 593.85 508160
  38 SOBAŁA Tadeusz          7 15- 4- 4 C 15:14:09   912.70  44.44 62.74 593.50 505770
  39 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 < 9>  50 - 15:17:51   911.50  45.61       593.15 508480
  40 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 < 2>  77 M 15:17:24   911.48  46.78 62.62 592.79 508060
  41 WESOŁOWSKI Kazimierz    9 18- 1- 1 S 15:16:22   910.98  47.95 62.56 592.44 506840
  42 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 < 8>  45 - 15:18:41   909.57  49.12       592.09 508160
  43 STABIK HENRYK          10 < 5>  46 - 15:18:52   909.47  50.29       591.74 508270
  44 PUDEŁKO Józef          10 14- 8- 8 C 15:19:33   908.68  51.46 62.38 591.39 508450
  45 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 < 9>  48 - 15:19:22   908.46  52.63       591.04 508160
  46 STABIK HENRYK          10 < 6> 101 - 15:19:41   908.14  53.80       590.69 508270
  47 CYRA Andrzej           10 < 3>  63 S 15:20:10   906.61  54.97 62.19 590.34 507850
  48 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <10>  51 S 15:20:45   906.22  56.14 62.13 589.99 508160
  49 SOBAŁA Tadeusz          7 < 2> 144 S 15:18:16   905.97  57.31 62.07 589.64 505770
  50 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <10>  58 - 15:22:14   904.39  58.48       589.29 508480
  51 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <11>  55 - 15:22:08   903.99  59.65       588.94 508160
  52 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 < 2>  87 - 15:23:03   903.26  60.82       588.58 508580
  53 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 < 2>  83 C 15:19:37   903.08  61.99 61.83 588.23 505380
  54 SAJDOK Stanisław       10 19- 3- 3 C 15:23:15   902.71  63.16 61.77 587.88 508450
  55 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <12>  68 C 15:23:54   901.15  64.33 61.70 587.53 508160
  56 RADZIEJEWSKI JERZY      9 20- 1- 1 S 15:24:43   899.30  65.50 61.64 587.18 507850
  57 PUDEŁKO Józef          10 < 2>  91 C 15:25:52   898.53  66.67 61.58 586.83 508450
  58 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <11>  61 - 15:26:06   898.22  67.84 61.52 586.48 508480
  59 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 < 3>  66 C 15:28:21   897.70  69.01 61.46 586.13 510210
  60 WAŁACH Rufin            9 21- 5- 5 S 15:25:48   897.67  70.18 61.40 585.78 507900
  61 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <12>  67 S 15:26:34   897.48  71.35 61.34 585.43 508480
  62 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 < 4>  65 S 15:24:39   894.96  72.51 61.28 585.08 505340
  63 CYRA Andrzej           10 < 4>  74 - 15:28:22   893.53  73.68 61.22 584.72 507850
  64 ŚWIERKOT Marek         10 25- 4- 3 C 15:28:23   893.36  74.85 61.15 584.37 507770
  65 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 < 5>  76 - 15:26:15   892.43  76.02 61.09 584.02 505340
  66 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 < 4>  86 M 15:32:00   891.98  77.19 61.03 583.67 510210
  67 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <13>  69 - 15:30:26   891.39  78.36 60.97 583.32 508480
  68 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <13> 119 - 15:30:07   891.33  79.53 60.91 582.97 508160
  69 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <14>  81 - 15:31:00   890.51  80.70 60.85 582.62 508480
  69 KRAWCZYK-OCZKO          2 15- 6- 6 S 15:27:50   890.51  80.70 60.85 582.62 505660
  71 GÓRNICKI Jerzy          7 < 2> 184 - 15:27:07   890.21  83.04 60.73 581.92 504850
  72 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 < 2>  80 S 15:29:49   890.08  84.21 60.67 581.57 507180
  73 HOLEWA Edmund          10 36-10- 4 C 15:28:52   889.14  85.38 60.61 581.22 505800
  74 CYRA Andrzej           10 < 5>  75 M 15:31:19   888.91  86.55 60.54 580.87 507850
  75 CYRA Andrzej           10 < 6>  88 - 15:31:21   888.86  87.72 60.48 580.51 507850
  76 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 < 6>  85 S 15:28:47   888.46  88.89 60.42 580.16 505340
  77 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 < 3>  98 S 15:31:58   888.27  90.06 60.36 579.81 508060
  78 SUJKA Bogdan            8 28-11- 7 C 15:28:55   886.74  91.23 60.30 579.46 504480
  79 SUJKA Bogdan            8 < 2> 156 - 15:30:34   884.17  92.40 60.24 579.11 504480
  80 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 < 3>  82 S 15:33:41   884.08  93.57 60.18 578.76 507180
  81 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <15>  84 - 15:35:51   883.01  94.74 60.12 578.41 508480
  82 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 < 4> 281 M 15:34:31   882.79  95.91 60.06 578.06 507180
  82 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 < 3>  95 M 15:32:29   882.79  95.91 60.06 578.06 505380
  84 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <16>  92 - 15:36:15   882.40  98.25       577.36 508480
  85 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 < 7> 100 M 15:32:57   882.00  99.42 59.87 577.01 505340
  86 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 < 5> 104 M 15:38:53   881.37 100.58 59.81 576.65 510210
  87 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 < 3>  96 - 15:37:47   880.23 101.75       576.30 508580
  88 CYRA Andrzej           10 < 7>  89 - 15:37:11   879.88 102.92 59.69 575.95 507850
  89 CYRA Andrzej           10 < 8> 112 - 15:37:14   879.80 104.09       575.60 507850
  90 CIERKOSZ Marian        10 20- 7- 6 C 15:34:32   879.65 105.26 59.57 575.25 505390
  91 PUDEŁKO Józef          10 < 3> 136 C 15:38:09   879.44 106.43 59.51 574.90 508450
  92 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <17>  99 M 15:38:12   879.42 107.60 59.45 574.55 508480
  93 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8 < 2> 105 M 15:34:37   878.55 108.77 59.38 574.20 504830
  94 WAŁACH Rufin            9 < 2> 134 M 15:38:15   878.34 109.94 59.32 573.85 507900
  95 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 < 4> 127 - 15:35:46   877.75 111.11 59.26 573.50 505380
  96 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 < 4> 140 M 15:39:30   877.62 112.28 59.20 573.15 508580
  97 HOLEWA Edmund          10 < 2> 124 - 15:36:44   877.01 113.45       572.79 505800
  98 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 < 4> 123 S 15:39:36   876.57 114.62 59.08 572.44 508060
  99 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <18> 111 M 15:41:33   874.35 115.79 59.02 572.09 508480
 100 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 < 8> 113 - 15:38:00   874.29 116.96       571.74 505340
 101 STABIK HENRYK          10 < 7> 102 C 15:41:28   874.12 118.13 58.90 571.39 508270
 102 STABIK HENRYK          10 < 8> 109 S 15:41:31   874.04 119.30 58.84 571.04 508270
 103 MYDLAK Józef            2 23- 4- 3 - 15:35:42   873.82 120.47 58.77 570.69 503060
 104 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 < 6> 161 S 15:44:20   873.15 121.64 58.71 570.34 510210
 105 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8 < 3> 106 S 15:39:11   871.62 122.81 58.65 569.99 504830
 106 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8 < 4> 121 S 15:40:36   869.50 123.98 58.59 569.64 504830
 107 SZLACHTA Jan            2 18- 4- 4 S 15:41:47   869.29 125.15 58.53 569.29 505740
 108 KRAWCZYK-OCZKO          2 < 2> 142 S 15:41:46   869.18 126.32 58.47 568.94 505660
 109 STABIK HENRYK          10 < 9> 120 - 15:45:11   868.57 127.49 58.41 568.58 508270
 110 CIERKOSZ Marian        10 < 2> 188 M 15:41:53   868.54 128.65 58.35 568.23 505390
 111 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <19> 115 - 15:45:41   868.18 129.82 58.29 567.88 508480
 112 CYRA Andrzej           10 < 9> 145 M 15:45:58   866.69 130.99 58.23 567.53 507850
 113 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 < 9> 117 - 15:43:45   865.68 132.16       567.18 505340
 114 WIESIOŁEK M.i Ireneusz  2 < 2> 135 S 15:46:50   863.19 133.33 58.10 566.83 506550
 115 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <20> 116 - 15:49:35   862.44 134.50       566.48 508480
 116 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <21> 125 - 15:49:56   861.93 135.67       566.13 508480
 117 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <10> 118 - 15:46:27   861.69 136.84 57.92 565.78 505340
 118 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <11> 148 - 15:47:21   860.37 138.01 57.86 565.43 505340
 119 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <14> 122 - 15:50:53   860.00 139.18 57.80 565.08 508160
 120 STABIK HENRYK          10 <10> 126 - 15:51:29   859.31 140.35 57.74 564.72 508270
 121 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8 < 5> 166 S 15:47:57   858.63 141.52 57.68 564.37 504830
 122 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <15> 132 - 15:51:54   858.52 142.69       564.02 508160
 123 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 < 5> 128 S 15:52:07   858.04 143.86 57.55 563.67 508060
 124 HOLEWA Edmund          10 < 3> 141 - 15:50:02   857.24 145.03       563.32 505800
 125 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <22> 152 - 15:53:17   857.06 146.20       562.97 508480
 126 STABIK HENRYK          10 <11> 169 S 15:53:37   856.23 147.37 57.37 562.62 508270
 127 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 < 5> 129 S 15:51:45   854.04 148.54 57.31 562.27 505380
 128 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 < 6> 162 - 15:55:07   853.72 149.71 57.25 561.92 508060
 129 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 < 6> 130 C 15:52:19   853.23 150.88 57.19 561.57 505380
 130 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 < 7> 143 S 15:52:53   852.41 152.05 57.13 561.22 505380
 131 RYŚ Henryk             10 < 2> 139 - 15:55:28   852.11 153.22 57.07 560.87 507400
 132 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <16> 133 - 15:56:25   852.02 154.39       560.51 508160
 133 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <17> 137 - 15:56:55   851.31 155.56       560.16 508160
 134 WAŁACH Rufin            9 < 3> 146 M 15:57:00   850.75 156.73 56.88 559.81 507900
 135 WIESIOŁEK M.i Ireneusz  2 < 3> 170 S 15:56:14   849.58 157.89 56.82 559.46 506550
 136 PUDEŁKO Józef          10 < 4> 158 S 15:58:52   849.02 159.06 56.76 559.11 508450
 137 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <18> 138 M 15:59:35   847.52 160.23 56.70 558.76 508160
 138 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <19> 147 - 15:59:39   847.43 161.40 56.64 558.41 508160
 139 RYŚ Henryk             10 < 3> 171 S 15:58:47   847.39 162.57 56.58 558.06 507400
 140 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 < 5> 203 S 16:00:29   846.95 163.74 56.52 557.71 508580
 141 HOLEWA Edmund          10 < 4> 189 - 15:57:55   845.94 164.91 56.46 557.36 505800
 142 KRAWCZYK-OCZKO          2 < 3> 178 M 15:57:55   845.70 166.08 56.39 557.01 505660
 143 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 < 8> 176 C 15:57:38   845.64 167.25 56.33 556.65 505380
 144 SOBAŁA Tadeusz          7 < 3> 276 S 15:59:31   843.63 168.42 56.27 556.30 505770
 145 CYRA Andrzej           10 <10> 149 S 16:02:06   843.46 169.59 56.21 555.95 507850
 146 WAŁACH Rufin            9 < 4> 244 S 16:02:19   843.24 170.76 56.15 555.60 507900
 147 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <20> 150 - 16:02:41   843.16 171.93       555.25 508160
 148 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <12> 204 M 16:00:06   842.09 173.10 56.03 554.90 505340
 149 CYRA Andrzej           10 <11> 163 - 16:03:45   841.16 174.27       554.55 507850
 150 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <21> 151 C 16:04:17   840.93 175.44 55.91 554.20 508160
 151 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <22> 179 M 16:04:24   840.77 176.61 55.85 553.85 508160
 152 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <23> 153 - 16:06:13   838.78 177.78       553.50 508480
 153 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <24> 155 - 16:06:14   838.75 178.95 55.72 553.15 508480
 154 SZLACHTA Jan            2 < 2> 232 M 16:02:59   838.73 180.12 55.66 552.79 505740
 155 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <25> 172 - 16:06:29   838.41 181.29 55.60 552.44 508480
 156 SUJKA Bogdan            8 < 3> 194 - 16:02:03   837.94 182.46 55.54 552.09 504480
 157 ŚWIERKOT Marek         10 < 2> 198 M 16:06:06   837.77 183.63 55.48 551.74 507770
 158 PUDEŁKO Józef          10 < 5> 187 S 16:07:27   837.02 184.80 55.42 551.39 508450
 159 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           2 < 2> 175 M 16:03:49   836.79 185.96 55.36 551.04 505270
 160 TARGOSZ Władysław       8  9- 2- 2 S 16:04:35   835.95 187.13 55.30 550.69 505400
 161 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 < 7> 165 - 16:10:22   835.91 188.30       550.34 510210
 162 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 < 7> 164 - 16:07:48   835.90 189.47       549.99 508060
 163 CYRA Andrzej           10 <12> 167 - 16:07:47   835.58 190.64       549.64 507850
 164 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 < 8> 186 M 16:10:22   832.39 191.81 55.05 549.29 508060
 165 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 < 8> 219 M 16:13:53   831.12 192.98 54.99 548.94 510210
 166 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8 < 6> 226 C 16:07:26   831.09 194.15 54.93 548.58 504830
 167 CYRA Andrzej           10 <13> 168 - 16:11:19   830.75 195.32       548.23 507850
 168 CYRA Andrzej           10 <14> 190 - 16:11:24   830.63 196.49       547.88 507850
 169 STABIK HENRYK          10 <12> 191 - 16:12:30   829.83 197.66 54.75 547.53 508270
 170 WIESIOŁEK M.i Ireneusz  2 < 4> 207 S 16:10:52   829.23 198.83 54.69 547.18 506550
 171 RYŚ Henryk             10 < 4> 192 M 16:12:11   828.84 200.00 54.62 546.83 507400
 -------------------- KONIEC KONKURSU  - NA BAZIE  1:5 --------------------
 172 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <26> 173 - 16:13:55   828.26        54.56 546.48 508480
 173 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <27> 174 S 16:14:16   827.78        54.50 546.13 508480
 174 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <28> 180 - 16:15:03   826.73        54.44 545.78 508480
 175 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           2 < 3> 197 S 16:12:16   825.25        54.38 545.43 505270
 176 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 < 9> 229 - 16:12:36   824.98        54.32 545.08 505380
 177 NYCZ EDWARD             9 30- 5- 2 C 16:14:27   824.58        54.26 544.72 506660
 178 KRAWCZYK-OCZKO          2 < 4> 211 S 16:13:48   823.82        54.20 544.37 505660
 179 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <23> 181 - 16:17:38   822.75              544.02 508160
 180 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <29> 193 - 16:18:04   822.69        54.08 543.67 508480
 181 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <24> 182 - 16:17:44   822.62              543.32 508160
 182 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <25> 183 - 16:17:48   822.53        53.95 542.97 508160
 182 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <26> 208 M 16:17:48   822.53        53.95 542.97 508160
 184 GÓRNICKI Jerzy          7 < 3> 209 S 16:13:48   822.50        53.83 542.27 504850
 185 NYCZ EDWARD             9 < 2> 247 - 16:17:20   820.72              541.92 506660
 186 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 < 9> 236 S 16:19:48   819.72        53.71 541.57 508060
 187 PUDEŁKO Józef          10 < 6> 235 M 16:21:04   818.67        53.65 541.22 508450
 188 CIERKOSZ Marian        10 < 3> 249 C 16:17:22   818.62        53.59 540.87 505390
 189 HOLEWA Edmund          10 < 5> 202 - 16:17:54   818.58              540.51 505800
 190 CYRA Andrzej           10 <15> 228 - 16:20:30   818.45              540.16 507850
 190 STABIK HENRYK          10 <13> 199 - 16:21:01   818.45        53.46 540.16 508270
 192 RYŚ Henryk             10 < 5>---- C 16:20:33   817.66        53.34 539.46 507400
 193 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <30> 201 - 16:22:03   817.43              539.11 508480
 194 SUJKA Bogdan            8 < 4> 195 S 16:17:13   817.35        53.22 538.76 504480
 195 SUJKA Bogdan            8 < 5> 200 S 16:17:36   816.84        53.16 538.41 504480
 196 WIDUCH Dariusz          9 < 2> 264 C 16:21:31   816.41        53.10 538.06 507410
 197 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           2 < 4> 253 S 16:19:47   815.24        53.04 537.71 505270
 198 ŚWIERKOT Marek         10 < 3> 256 - 16:23:28   814.43        52.98 537.36 507770
 199 STABIK HENRYK          10 <14> 221 - 16:24:16   814.19        52.92 537.01 508270
 200 SUJKA Bogdan            8 < 6> 206 - 16:20:23   813.17        52.85 536.65 504480
 201 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <31> 212 M 16:25:31   812.90        52.79 536.30 508480
 202 HOLEWA Edmund          10 < 6> 215 C 16:22:36   812.40        52.73 535.95 505800
 203 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 < 6> 224 S 16:26:23   811.93        52.67 535.60 508580
 204 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <13> 210 S 16:22:31   811.77        52.61 535.25 505340
 205 MYDLAK Józef            2 < 2> 272 M 16:20:40   810.52        52.55 534.90 503060
 206 SUJKA Bogdan            8 < 7> 234 S 16:23:59   808.48        52.49 534.55 504480
 207 WIESIOŁEK M.i Ireneusz  2 < 5> 216 S 16:26:37   808.39        52.43 534.20 506550
 208 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <27> 220 - 16:28:48   808.14        52.37 533.85 508160
 209 GÓRNICKI Jerzy          7 < 4>---- S 16:27:16   804.84        52.31 533.50 504850
 210 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <14> 214 - 16:28:15   804.36              533.15 505340
 211 KRAWCZYK-OCZKO          2 < 5> 237 S 16:30:16   802.30        52.18 532.79 505660
 212 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <32> 218 - 16:34:18   801.64              532.44 508480
 213 SAJDOK Stanisław       10 < 2> 222 M 16:35:08   800.54        52.06 532.09 508450
 214 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <15> 270 - 16:31:22   800.39        52.00 531.74 505340
 -------------------- KONIEC KONKURSU  - NA BAZIE  1:4 --------------------
 215 HOLEWA Edmund          10 < 7> 217 - 16:32:17   799.96              531.39 505800
 216 WIESIOŁEK M.i Ireneusz  2 < 6> 254 S 16:35:46   796.75              531.04 506550
 217 HOLEWA Edmund          10 < 8> 257 - 16:35:17   796.18              530.69 505800
 218 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <33> 243 - 16:38:45   796.06              530.34 508480
 219 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 < 9> 231 C 16:41:23   795.48              529.99 510210
 220 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <28> 223 - 16:39:33   794.56              529.64 508160
 221 STABIK HENRYK          10 <15> 233 C 16:40:17   793.82              529.29 508270
 222 SAJDOK Stanisław       10 < 3>---- C 16:41:17   792.86              528.94 508450
 223 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <29> 227 - 16:41:01   792.74              528.58 508160
 224 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 < 7>---- M 16:42:35   791.46              528.23 508580
 225 TARGOSZ Władysław       8 < 2>---- S 16:39:32   790.26              527.88 505400
 226 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8 < 7>---- M 16:39:38   789.25              527.53 504830
 227 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <30> 230 - 16:43:56   789.15              527.18 508160
 228 CYRA Andrzej           10 <16> 238 - 16:43:46   788.87              526.83 507850
 229 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 <10> 268 M 16:40:40   788.83              526.48 505380
 230 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <31> 242 - 16:44:14   788.78              526.13 508160
 231 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 <10>---- - 16:46:57   788.64              525.78 510210
 232 SZLACHTA Jan            2 < 3> 275 S 16:42:10   787.55              525.43 505740
 233 STABIK HENRYK          10 <16> 239 - 16:45:34   787.32              525.08 508270
 234 SUJKA Bogdan            8 < 8> 241 M 16:41:07   786.88              524.72 504480
 235 PUDEŁKO Józef          10 < 7> 240 C 16:47:20   785.45              524.37 508450
 236 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 <10> 246 M 16:46:53   785.40              524.02 508060
 237 KRAWCZYK-OCZKO          2 < 6>---- S 16:45:07   783.83              523.67 505660
 238 CYRA Andrzej           10 <17> 245 C 16:48:21   783.30              523.32 507850
 239 STABIK HENRYK          10 <17> 255 M 16:49:39   782.38              522.97 508270
 240 PUDEŁKO Józef          10 < 8>---- C 16:49:59   782.25              522.62 508450
 241 SUJKA Bogdan            8 < 9> 267 S 16:45:33   781.47              522.27 504480
 242 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <32> 251 - 16:50:21   781.36              521.92 508160
 242 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <34> 252 - 16:50:46   781.36              521.92 508480
 244 WAŁACH Rufin            9 < 5>---- S 16:50:12   781.14              521.22 507900
 245 CYRA Andrzej           10 <18> 250 - 16:50:14   781.03              520.87 507850
 246 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 <11>---- M 16:50:32   780.99              520.51 508060
 247 NYCZ EDWARD             9 < 3> 260 S 16:48:52   780.84              520.16 506660
 248 GÓREK STEFAN            2 < 2>---- S 16:50:25   779.62              519.81 507080
 249 CIERKOSZ Marian        10 < 4> 271 C 16:48:33   779.26              519.46 505390
 250 CYRA Andrzej           10 <19>---- - 16:51:59   778.93              519.11 507850
 251 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <33> 280 S 16:52:24   778.91              518.76 508160
 252 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <35> 258 C 16:52:58   778.72              518.41 508480
 253 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           2 < 5> 265 S 16:49:31   777.92              518.06 505270
 254 WIESIOŁEK M.i Ireneusz  2 < 7>---- C 16:51:49   777.14              517.71 506550
 255 STABIK HENRYK          10 <18> 259 - 16:54:09   776.99              517.36 508270
 256 ŚWIERKOT Marek         10 < 4>---- C 16:54:09   776.23              517.01 507770
 257 HOLEWA Edmund          10 < 9> 269 M 16:51:51   775.95              516.65 505800
 258 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <36> 262 - 16:55:25   775.81              516.30 508480
 259 STABIK HENRYK          10 <19> 261 S 16:55:35   775.29              515.95 508270
 260 NYCZ EDWARD             9 < 4> 283 - 16:54:40   773.92              515.60 506660
 261 STABIK HENRYK          10 <20> 263 - 16:58:51   771.45              515.25 508270
 262 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <37> 284 - 16:59:33   770.95              514.90 508480
 263 STABIK HENRYK          10 <21> 274 C 17:00:00   770.11              514.55 508270
 264 WIDUCH Dariusz          9 < 3> 266 C 16:59:22   769.54              514.20 507410
 265 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           2 < 6>---- S 16:56:46   769.33              513.85 505270
 266 WIDUCH Dariusz          9 < 4>---- M 16:59:47   769.06              513.50 507410
 267 SUJKA Bogdan            8 <10> 273 - 16:56:34   768.36              513.15 504480
 268 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 <11>---- M 16:58:00   768.05              512.79 505380
 269 HOLEWA Edmund          10 <10>---- M 17:00:01   766.34              512.44 505800
 270 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <16> 277 - 16:59:47   765.92              512.09 505340
 271 CIERKOSZ Marian        10 < 5> 278 C 17:00:22   765.32              511.74 505390
 272 MYDLAK Józef            2 < 3> 282 S 16:57:51   764.70              511.39 503060
 273 SUJKA Bogdan            8 <11>---- C 16:59:55   764.46              511.04 504480
 274 STABIK HENRYK          10 <22>---- - 17:05:37   763.61              510.69 508270
 275 SZLACHTA Jan            2 < 4>---- S 17:02:43   763.13              510.34 505740
 276 SOBAŁA Tadeusz          7 < 4>---- S 17:03:21   762.45              509.99 505770
 277 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <17> 279 - 17:02:51   762.37              509.64 505340
 278 CIERKOSZ Marian        10 < 6> 285 C 17:03:03   762.22              509.29 505390
 279 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <18>---- S 17:03:56   761.13              508.94 505340
 280 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <34>---- - 17:08:11   760.51              508.58 508160
 281 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 < 5>---- M 17:07:47   759.50              508.23 507180
 282 MYDLAK Józef            2 < 4>---- S 17:02:26   759.41              507.88 503060
 283 NYCZ EDWARD             9 < 5>---- - 17:07:11   759.40              507.53 506660
 284 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <38>---- - 17:10:00   758.93              507.18 508480
 285 CIERKOSZ Marian        10 < 7>---- - 17:06:06   758.73              506.83 505390
 -------------------- K O N I E C    K O N K U R S U --------------------
 286 TARGOSZ Władysław       8 < 3>---- S 17:07:49   756.79                     505400
 287 RADZIEJEWSKI JERZY      9 < 2>---- - 17:11:22   756.44                     507850
 288 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <39>---- - 17:12:43   755.86                     508480
 289 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 < 6>---- S 17:11:38   755.14                     507180
 290 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 <12>---- - 17:09:18   755.09                     505380
 291 SUJKA Bogdan            8 <12>---- M 17:08:18   754.87                     504480
 292 KRAWCZYK-OCZKO          2 < 7>---- S 17:11:37   752.90                     505660
 293 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 <12>---- M 17:16:32   750.98                     508060

+---+----------------------+-------+---+----+----+------------------------------------------------+-----------------+---+
|POZ|   NAZWISKO i IMIĘ    |ODLEGŁ.|WŁ.|POZ.|POZ.|                    KONKURSY                    |      PUNKTY     |Nr |
|PKT|       HODOWCY        |  [m]  |GOŁ| I  | II +--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+---+--------+--------+HOD|
|HOD|                      |       |   |GOŁ.|GOŁ.| 1| 2| 3| 4| 5| 6| 7| 8| 9|10|11|12|13|14|15|RAZ| Lot 15 |  RAZEM |   |
+---+----------------------+-------+---+----+----+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+---+--------+--------+---+
   1 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr  505340  31   17   25 10 10  7 10  9 10 10 10 10 10  0 10  7  9  9 131  5134.47 63040.851011
   2 STABIK HENRYK           508270  46    2   13  7  8 10 10  6 10 10 10 10  8  0  8 10  9 10 126  5595.67 60631.491029
   3 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    508480  70    1    4 10 10  7  9  6 10  9 10  9 10  0 10  9  6 10 125  5826.90 59269.35 921
   4 PAJĄK Gotfryd           508160  62    9   18  5 10  5 10  8 10  7 10  9 10  0 10  6  7  9 116  5100.42 56876.211003
   5 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        505380  25   34   53 10 10 10 10  9 10  8  2  9  7  0  9  8  5  9 116  5042.17 50827.29 802
   6 SUJKA Bogdan            504480  28   78   79  0  7  6 10  9  6  8 10  4  8  0 10  8  6  7  99  3749.21 48268.75 818
   7 PISZCZEK Stanisław      504830  20    3   93  0  6  4  7  8 10 10  9  9  4  0 10 10  4  7  98  3960.09 46828.44 816
   8 TURCZYK Andrzej         508060  18    8   40  5  7  8 10  8  8  8  7  7  2  0  9 10  5  9 103  5048.12 46589.69 924
   9 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz   510210  49   22   26  6 10  4 10 10  7  8  4  7  7  0  4 10  8  7 102  3993.43 45669.681002
  10 PUDEŁKO Józef           508450  14   44   57  0  9  8  9  5  3  6  7 10  6  0  6  7  7  8  91  4451.83 44234.521024
  11 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        507180  15    5   72  8  7  9  8  8  7  4  7  2  7  0  7  6  9  5  94  2851.70 42745.40 721
  12 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      508580  30   14   52  5  8  7 10  7 10  7  4  8  4  0  5 10  3  5  93  2796.61 40709.19 933
  13 CYRA Andrzej            507850  64   19   27  5  2  4  3  6  8  4  3  3  4  0  7  5 10  7  71  4015.88 34226.301005
  14 WIESIOŁEK M.i Ireneusz  506550  15   32  114  9  2  4  7  4  7  7  8  1  4  0  7  7  3  7  77  3852.02 34186.61 218
  15 NYCZ EDWARD             506660  30  177  185  7  6 10  6  5  6  8  7  7  5  0  3  2  1  2  75  1064.88 32490.99 909
  16 HOLEWA Edmund           505800  36   73   97  8 10  2  1  3  8  3  5  6  2  0  6  7  6  4  71  2146.26 30901.761010
  17 GÓREK STEFAN            507080  10   23  248 10  7  8  6  5  4  8  8  7  -  0  1  8  2  2  76  1118.57 30785.22 220
  18 ŚWIERKOT Marek          507770  25   64  157  0  4  7  7  8  5  3  4  5  3  0  4  4  8  3  65  1653.12 30252.341020
  19 TARGOSZ Władysław       505400   9  160  225  0  8  6 10  7  5  9  3  5  0  0  7  7  1  2  70  1078.57 29245.53 821
  20 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           505270  15   12  159  9  7  5  4  8  3  8  5  2  1  0  7  3  3  6  71  3268.71 29072.58 224
  21 CIERKOSZ Marian         505390  20   90  110  8  9  8  6  3  3  3  2  4  5  0  5  3  3  6  68  3224.84 28994.631025
  22 SOBAŁA Tadeusz          505770  15   38   49  5  4  3  3  4  6  6  3  2  5  0  6  6  2  4  59  2249.43 26589.53 724
  23 GÓRNICKI Jerzy          504850  21   35   71  7  7  7  4  6  2  3  2  5  3  0  5  4  4  3  62  1670.32 25195.12 720
  24 SZLACHTA Jan            505740  18  107  154  6  5  6  6  5  5  1  4  5  1  0  3  5  5  4  61  2157.85 24931.38 212
  25 RYŚ Henryk              507400  26   15  131  6  7  2  1  9  7  2  5  4  4  0  4  1  4  3  59  1644.35 24604.151026
  26 WAŁACH Rufin            507900  21   60   94  4  5  3  2  6  4  1  0  7  1  0  8  5  5  5  56  2796.26 24075.94 914
  27 RADZIEJEWSKI JERZY      507850  20   56  287  5  5  4  4  2  6  4  4  1  5  0  4  5  3  1  53   587.18 23741.58 917
  28 KRAWCZYK-OCZKO          505660  15   70  108  6  4  -  0  3  4  2  7  7  1  0  5  7  2  6  54  3309.40 23314.86 206
  29 MYDLAK Józef            503060  23  103  205  9  8  7  8  5  4  2  2  4  2  0  5  3  -  3  62  1554.17 23169.34 226
  30 WIDUCH Dariusz          507410  16   10  196  5  6  4  6  5  4  0  4  5  1  0  5  2  3  4  54  2169.08 22359.24 916
  31 ŻOŁNECZKO Dawid         509340  11  383  399  7  6  5  3  6  4  0  0  1  4  0  6  1  2  0  45          17487.96 928
  32 DRZEWIECKI R            506940                6  8  6 10  5  -  -  -  6  -  -  4  -  -  -  45          15454.90 706
  33 SAJDOK Stanisław        508450  19   54  213  7  3  6  0  5  2  4  2  1  1  0  4  1  1  3  40  1648.91 15028.791027
  34 ŻUBER Bolesław          504780                7  4  3  6  2  3  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  25           7485.971007
  35 WESOŁOWSKI Kazimierz    506840  18   41       -  0  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  0  2  0  1   3   592.44  1309.58 918