+---------------+---+-----+-----+-----+
                    |    SEKCJA     |Hod|WłGoł|Konk.|% Ngr|
                    +---------------+---+-----+-----+-----+
                    |DAB            |  2|   13|    3| 23.1|
                    |BRYNOW         |  4|   45|   13| 28.9|
                    |PANEWNIKI      |  5|   54|   16| 29.6|
                    |PIOTROWICE     |  4|   70|   27| 38.6|
                    |PODLESIE       |  1|   20|    9| 45.0|
                    +---------------+---+-----+-----+-----+
                    | RAZEM GRUPA B | 16|  202|   68| 33.3|
                    +---------------+---+-----+-----+-----+


+---+----------------------+--+--------+-+--------+--------+------+-----+------+------+
|Lp.|NAZWISKO HODOWCY      |s.| W- K- S|S|T PRZYL.|V/Tskor.|COEFIC| GMP |PUNKTY|ODLEGŁ|
+---+----------------------+--+--------+-+--------+--------+------+-----+------+------+
   1 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 10- 3- 3 S 14:44:06   964.68              604.43 505590
   2 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF         7 11- 5- 5 S 14:58:49   944.18              602.96 508740
   3 MENDRYS Andrzej         8 15- 5- 5 S 14:57:45   937.61              601.49 504200
   4 FICEK Jan               9 15- 8- 6 S 15:07:06   928.06              600.02 507740
   5 FICEK Jan               9 < 2>  19 S 15:14:35   915.53              598.55 507740
   6 MENDRYS Andrzej         8 < 2>  11 C 15:14:18   909.62              597.08 504200
   7 DUDA Henryk            10 20- 9- 6 S 15:24:03   899.14              595.61 507160
   8 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 < 2>  20 S 15:26:49   891.98              594.14 505590
   9 CIOŁKA A. - JANIK H.    9 19- 6- 6 S 15:28:48   890.75              592.66 506660
  10 SUJKA Krystyna          8 13- 5- 5 S 15:32:31   881.13              591.19 504460
  11 MENDRYS Andrzej         8 < 3>  15 S 15:33:51   878.63              589.72 504200
  12 DUDA Henryk            10 < 2>  14 S 15:39:43   874.84              588.25 507160
  13 POGORZAŁEK Alfred       7  9- 4- 4 S 15:45:45   868.53              586.78 508740
  14 DUDA Henryk            10 < 3>  21 S 15:47:06   863.84              585.31 507160
  15 MENDRYS Andrzej         8 < 4>  36 S 15:47:54   857.63              583.84 504200
  16 CIOŁKA A. - JANIK H.    9 < 2>  35 C 15:52:00   855.84              582.37 506660
  17 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF         7 < 2>  39 S 15:56:52   852.35              580.90 508740
  18 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          8 15- 5- 5 M 15:55:29   843.01              579.43 502000
  19 FICEK Jan               9 < 3>  41 S 16:08:34   834.32              577.96 507740
  20 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 < 3>---- S 16:06:00   834.31              576.49 505590
  21 DUDA Henryk            10 < 4>  27 C 16:08:28   833.51              575.02 507160
  22 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          8 < 2>  26 S 16:11:13   821.31              573.55 502000
  23 POGORZAŁEK Alfred       7 < 2>  51 S 16:20:07   820.39              572.08 508740
  24 GLINKA Joachim          9 15- 8- 8 S 16:18:56   818.04              570.61 506310
  25 PASZEK Wincenty         7 15- 4- 4 S 16:28:05   805.04              569.14 505630
  26 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          8 < 3>  29 S 16:24:01   804.47              567.66 502000
  27 DUDA Henryk            10 < 5>  42 - 16:32:09   802.28              566.19 507160
  28 GLINKA Joachim          9 < 2>  32 S 16:37:49   793.82              564.72 506310
  29 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          8 < 4>  64 S 16:35:02   790.51              563.25 502000
  30 SUJKA Krystyna          8 < 2>  31 S 16:41:00   786.99              561.78 504460
  31 SUJKA Krystyna          8 < 3>  45 M 16:41:37   786.23              560.31 504460
  32 GLINKA Joachim          9 < 3>  33 S 16:45:12   784.73              558.84 506310
  33 GLINKA Joachim          9 < 4>  34 M 16:46:25   783.26              557.37 506310
  34 GLINKA Joachim          9 < 5>  37 S 16:47:37   781.81              555.90 506310
  35 CIOŁKA A. - JANIK H.    9 < 3>  46 S 16:48:58   780.72              554.43 506660
  36 MENDRYS Andrzej         8 < 5>---- S 16:48:42   777.25              552.96 504200
  37 GLINKA Joachim          9 < 6>  54 S 16:52:21   776.13              551.49 506310
  38 BEDNARZ Henryk          9 21- 5- 4 S 17:00:40   769.03              550.02 508070
  39 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF         7 < 3>  50 S 17:05:22   764.60              548.55 508740
  40 PASZEK Wincenty         7 < 2>  43 S 17:09:12   755.57              547.08 505630
  41 FICEK Jan               9 < 4>  52 C 17:13:37   753.75              545.61 507740
 -------------------- KONIEC KONKURSU  - NA BAZIE  1:5 --------------------
  42 DUDA Henryk            10 < 6>  44 S 17:13:23   753.15              544.14 507160
  43 PASZEK Wincenty         7 < 3>  60 M 17:13:34   750.68              542.66 505630
  44 DUDA Henryk            10 < 7>  53 - 17:19:25 17:17:44              541.19 507160
  45 SUJKA Krystyna          8 < 4>  63 C 17:19:26 17:21:21              539.72 504460
  46 CIOŁKA A. - JANIK H.    9 < 4>  48 S 17:23:46 17:22:45              538.25 506660
  47 STARCZYNOWSKI Jan       8 10- 1- 1 S 17:22:28 17:24:30              536.78 504380
  48 CIOŁKA A. - JANIK H.    9 < 5>  67 S 17:29:57 17:28:56              535.31 506660
  49 BEDNARZ Henryk          9 < 2>  58 C 17:33:32 17:30:38              533.84 508070
  50 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF         7 < 4>  62 S 17:38:43 17:34:56              532.37 508740
  51 POGORZAŁEK Alfred       7 < 3>  68 S 17:38:50 17:35:03              530.90 508740
 -------------------- KONIEC KONKURSU  - NA BAZIE  1:4 --------------------
  52 FICEK Jan               9 < 5>  56 S 17:39:01 17:36:34              529.43 507740
  53 DUDA Henryk            10 < 8>  55 S 17:40:44 17:39:03              527.96 507160
  54 GLINKA Joachim          9 < 7>  65 S 17:40:58 17:40:25              526.49 506310
  55 DUDA Henryk            10 < 9>---- - 17:44:03 17:42:22              525.02 507160
  56 FICEK Jan               9 < 6>  57 - 17:45:14 17:42:47              523.55 507740
  57 FICEK Jan               9 < 7>  66 - 17:47:23 17:44:56              522.08 507740
  58 BEDNARZ Henryk          9 < 3>  59 S 17:55:41 17:52:47              520.61 508070
  59 BEDNARZ Henryk          9 < 4>  61 - 17:58:08 17:55:14              519.14 508070
  60 PASZEK Wincenty         7 < 4>---- S 17:56:30 17:56:52              517.66 505630
  61 BEDNARZ Henryk          9 < 5>---- S 18:00:34 17:57:40              516.19 508070
  62 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF         7 < 5>---- S 18:10:50 18:07:03              514.72 508740
  63 SUJKA Krystyna          8 < 5>---- M 18:14:53 18:16:48              513.25 504460
  64 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          8 < 5>---- S 18:19:45 18:24:57              511.78 502000
  65 GLINKA Joachim          9 < 8>---- M 18:35:19 18:34:46              510.31 506310
  66 FICEK Jan               9 < 8>---- S 18:39:16 18:36:49              508.84 507740
  67 CIOŁKA A. - JANIK H.    9 < 6>---- S 18:37:59 18:36:58              507.37 506660
  68 POGORZAŁEK Alfred       7 < 4>---- S 18:42:07 18:38:20              505.90 508740
 -------------------- K O N I E C    K O N K U R S U --------------------
  69 BEDNARZ Henryk          9 < 6>---- S 18:43:03 18:40:09                     508070
  70 FICEK Jan               9 < 9>---- - 18:47:15 18:44:48                     507740
  71 BEDNARZ Henryk          9 < 7>---- S 18:59:23 18:56:29                     508070
  72 SUJKA Krystyna          8 < 6>---- S 18:56:29 18:58:24                     504460

+---+----------------------+-------+---+----+----+------------------------------------------------+-----------------+---+
|POZ|   NAZWISKO i IMIĘ    |ODLEGŁ.|WŁ.|POZ.|POZ.|                    KONKURSY                    |      PUNKTY     |Nr |
|PKT|       HODOWCY        |  [m]  |GOŁ| I  | II +--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+---+--------+--------+HOD|
|HOD|                      |       |   |GOŁ.|GOŁ.| 1| 2| 3| 4| 5| 6| 7| 8| 9|10|11|12|13|14|15|RAZ| Lot 15 |  RAZEM |   |
+---+----------------------+-------+---+----+----+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+---+--------+--------+---+
   1 MENDRYS Andrzej         504200  15    3    6  0  7  7  6  8 10  8 10  5  4  0  7 10  9  5  96  2925.09 47058.94 808
   2 CIOŁKA A. - JANIK H.    506660  19    9   16  5  7  7 10  3  8  5 10  8  6  0  8  8  5  6  96  3310.39 44985.82 906
   3 SUJKA Krystyna          504460  13   10   30  0  7  6  8  9  4  8  7  8  3  0 10  9  5  5  89  2766.25 40727.07 827
   4 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          502000  15   18   22  2  5  6  8  6  8  5  9  7  6  0  8  6  4  5  85  2795.67 39699.60 815
   5 MACIEJA Zygmunt         505590  10    1    8 10 10  9  7  7 10  6  6  7  -  0  7  0  -  3  82  1775.06 31876.61 215
   6 DUDA Henryk             507160  20    7   12  8  8  6 10  4  4  3  5  7  2  0  3  5  4  6  75  3416.29 31857.281041
   7 FICEK Jan               507740  15    4    5  6  9  4  5  2  9  7  7  -  -  -  3  4  7  6  69  3360.41 31304.92 922
   8 LACH STANISŁAW          504470                8  9 10  7  3  9 10  6  6  1  0  4  0  -  -  73          28831.09 705
   9 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF         508740  11    2   17  6  9  6  6  6  4  4  3  5  4  0  2  4  2  5  66  2779.50 27868.25 718
  10 BITTMANN Grzegorz       505620                5  8 10  7  6  3  6  8  8  -  0  -  8  -  -  69          26980.47 902
  11 GLINKA Joachim          506310  15   24   28  2  3  5  3  -  2  5  6  7  -  0  3  9  3  8  56  4395.73 25414.67 904
  12 POGORZAŁEK Alfred       508740   9   13   23  6  6  6  9  9  6  3  3  6  -  -  2  8  -  4  68  2195.66 25302.77 716
  13 BEDNARZ Henryk          508070  21   38   49  4  8  4  6  4  4  5  5  3  3  0  6  3  -  4  59  2120.66 24743.98 901
  14 POŁĄCZAK Mieczysław     505650                7  4  6  7  6  8  9  7  5  -  -  -  -  -  -  59          23273.68 213
  15 CHMIEL Robert           506710               10  8  7  9  5  6  5  5  3  -  0  0  -  -  -  58          20705.59 208
  16 STARCZYNOWSKI Jan       504380  10   47       3  7  3  4  3  6  3  3  4  2  0  5  3  1  1  48   536.78 20344.95 819
  17 PASZEK Wincenty         505630  15   25   40  8  8  4  4  7  2  4  1  3  3  0  1  2  1  4  52  2176.54 18964.75 711
  18 BRYŁKA E - PETEJA P     505120                4  9  5  4  1  6  4  1  2  2  0  0  2  3  -  43          17856.03 227
  19 TEODORCZYK Zdzisław     506240               10  6  6  8  5  4  3  2  -  0  0  -  7  -  -  51          17415.92 932
  20 MROWIŃSKI Ryszard       505620                7  8  5  9  2  4  -  -  7  2  0  -  -  -  -  44          15331.41 715
  21 MORAWSKI Jan            506360                4  5 10  4 10  5  2  0  4  -  0  -  2  -  -  46          14824.69 710
  22 WILK Daniel             505650  10            7  4  4  3  6  3  2  0  2  1  0  0  2  1  0  35          11425.57 728
  23 TOMASZKIEWICZ Karol     504890   3            1  4  0  3  2  3  3  4  0  2  0  1  0  1  0  24          10605.85 223
  24 WIDERA Jan              507220                5  5  2  5  -  2  3  -  2  -  0  1  4  -  -  29          10187.89 727
  25 LAZAR MARIAN            502090                4  5  5  3  -  2  3  1  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  23           7954.21 810
  26 KOFEL Jan               511810                4  3  0  3  -  1  -  4  5  -  0  -  -  -  -  20           7348.23 939
  27 KUSZAJ Kazimierz        502600                4  2  3  1  2  1  1  1  0  1  0  -  1  -  -  17           5698.13 814
  28 SZYJA Horst             506910                5  2  4  2  3  1  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  17           4339.98 820
  29 GRELA Stanisław         505730                3  0  4  3  2  0  0  0  0  -  -  1  -  -  -  13           3728.42 729
  30 FISZER Henryk           511440                2  2  5  1  2  -  0  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  12           3209.74 923
  31 KOWALSKI JAN            504200   1            0  1  1  0  0  0  1  0  1  0  0  -  1  -  0   5           2006.24 807
  32 PILARZ Marek            507910                0  1  2  -  2  -  -  -  1  -  0  -  1  -  -   7           1982.26 926
  33 WOLNY Adam              508060                -  1  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -   1            288.47 930