+---------------+---+-----+-----+-----+
                    |   GRUPA  A    |Hod|WłGoł|Konk.|% Ngr|
                    +---------------+---+-----+-----+-----+
                    |DAB            |  5|  256|   89| 34.8|
                    |BRYNOW         |  4|  145|   41| 28.3|
                    |PANEWNIKI      |  4|  184|   79| 42.9|
                    |PIOTROWICE     |  8|  487|  173| 35.5|
                    |PODLESIE       | 12|  791|  239| 30.2|
                    +---------------+---+-----+-----+-----+
                    | RAZEM ODDZIAŁ | 33| 1863|  621| 33.3|
                    +---------------+---+-----+-----+-----+


+---+----------------------+--+---------+-+--------+--------+------+------+------+
|Lp.|NAZWISKO HODOWCY      |s.|  W- K- S|S|T PRZYL.|V/Tskor.|COEFIC|PUNKTY|ODLEGŁ|
+---+----------------------+--+---------+-+--------+--------+------+------+------+
   1 WIDUCH Dariusz          9  30- 7- 4 S  8:52:24  1790.26   0.54 407.97 308640
   2 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 109-55- 7 -  8:54:13  1781.86   1.07 407.81 310430
   3 GÓREK STEFAN            2  26- 9- 8 S  8:52:41  1777.59   1.61 407.65 306960
   4 STABIK HENRYK          10 103-47-10 -  8:56:28  1759.14   2.15 407.49 310430
   5 CYRA Andrzej           10 104-31- 4 -  8:58:26  1735.72   2.68 407.32 309710
   6 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 105-40- 7 S  8:57:39  1735.44   3.22 407.16 308300
   7 TURCZYK Andrzej         9  96-27- 8 M  8:58:42  1730.11   3.76 407.00 309170
   8 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9  < 2>  34 -  9:00:00  1724.61   4.29 406.84 310430
   9 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10  < 2>  14 -  8:59:01  1722.19   4.83 406.68 308300
  10 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9  71-24- 7 S  9:00:12  1720.98   5.37 406.52 310120
  11 STABIK HENRYK          10  < 2>  12 -  9:00:29  1719.99   5.90 406.36 310430
  12 STABIK HENRYK          10  < 3>  19 -  9:00:43  1717.77   6.44 406.20 310430
  13 SZLACHTA Jan            2  48-15- 6 M  8:57:54  1715.57   6.98 406.04 305200
  14 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10  < 3>  18 M  8:59:56  1713.41   7.51 405.88 308300
  15 SZLACHTA Jan            2  < 2>  64 S  8:58:26  1710.44   8.05 405.71 305200
  16 TURCZYK Andrzej         9  < 2>  31 S  9:00:51  1709.54   8.59 405.55 309170
  17 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9  < 2>  45 S  9:01:27  1709.12   9.13 405.39 310120
  18 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10  < 4>  22 -  9:00:26  1708.66   9.66 405.23 308300
  19 STABIK HENRYK          10  < 4>  27 S  9:01:45  1708.01  10.20 405.07 310430
  20 RADZIEJEWSKI JERZY      9  56-15- 4 M  9:01:09  1707.59  10.74 404.91 309330
  21 TARGOSZ Władysław       8  41-16- 6 S  8:59:12  1707.42  11.27 404.75 305970
  22 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10  < 5>  51 -  9:00:34  1707.40  11.81 404.59 308300
  23 TARGOSZ Władysław       8  < 2>  65 M  8:59:14  1707.10  12.35 404.43 305970
  24 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10  97-20- 4 -  9:01:45  1707.02  12.88 404.27 310250
  25 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10  < 2>  61 M  9:01:46  1706.86  13.42 404.10 310250
  26 GÓREK STEFAN            2  < 2>  32 M  8:59:51  1706.76  13.96 403.94 306960
  27 STABIK HENRYK          10  < 5>  37 -  9:02:00  1705.66  14.49 403.78 310430
  28 NYCZ EDWARD             9  60-26-10 C  9:00:30  1705.15  15.03 403.62 307780
  29 PUDEŁKO Józef          10  24- 9- 8 -  9:02:03  1705.03  15.57 403.46 310400
  30 NYCZ EDWARD             9  < 2>  36 -  9:00:32  1704.84  16.10 403.30 307780
  31 TURCZYK Andrzej         9  < 3>  33 S  9:01:27  1703.89  16.64 403.14 309170
  32 GÓREK STEFAN            2  < 3>  39 C  9:00:10  1703.76  17.18 402.98 306960
  33 TURCZYK Andrzej         9  < 4>  35 S  9:01:33  1702.95  17.71 402.82 309170
  34 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9  < 3>  44 -  9:02:24  1701.92  18.25 402.65 310430
  35 TURCZYK Andrzej         9  < 5>  57 -  9:01:43  1701.39  18.79 402.49 309170
  36 NYCZ EDWARD             9  < 3>  38 -  9:00:54  1701.38  19.32 402.33 307780
  37 STABIK HENRYK          10  < 6>  41 -  9:02:28  1701.30  19.86 402.17 310430
  38 NYCZ EDWARD             9  < 4>  42 S  9:00:55  1701.23  20.40 402.01 307780
  39 GÓREK STEFAN            2  < 4> 128 M  9:00:28  1700.92  20.93 401.85 306960
  40 PUDEŁKO Józef          10  < 2>  84 S  9:02:35  1700.05  21.47 401.69 310400
  41 STABIK HENRYK          10  < 7>  54 -  9:02:39  1699.59  22.01 401.53 310430
  42 NYCZ EDWARD             9  < 5>  56 S  9:01:23  1696.85  22.54 401.37 307780
  43 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           2  53-18- 5 S  8:59:54  1696.11  23.08 401.21 305130
  44 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9  < 4>  72 -  9:03:04  1695.72  23.62 401.04 310430
  45 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9  < 3>  46 S  9:03:05  1693.87  24.15 400.88 310120
  46 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9  < 4>  47 -  9:03:06  1693.72  24.69 400.72 310120
  47 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9  < 5>  48 -  9:03:07  1693.57  25.23 400.56 310120
  48 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9  < 6>  50 -  9:03:10  1693.10  25.76 400.40 310120
  49 DRZEWIECKI R            7  30-12- 6 -  9:01:31  1692.96  26.30 400.24 307300
  50 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9  < 7>  55 -  9:03:13  1692.64  26.84 400.08 310120
  51 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10  < 6>  53 C  9:02:10  1692.41  27.38 399.92 308300
  52 CYRA Andrzej           10  < 2> 138 -  9:03:00  1692.40  27.91 399.76 309710
  53 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10  < 7>  77 -  9:02:11  1692.25  28.45 399.60 308300
  54 STABIK HENRYK          10  < 8>  86 -  9:03:34  1691.10  28.99 399.43 310430
  55 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9  < 8>  96 -  9:03:28  1690.33  29.52 399.27 310120
  55 NYCZ EDWARD             9  < 6>  59 -  9:02:05  1690.33  29.52 399.27 307780
  57 TURCZYK Andrzej         9  < 6>  58 -  9:02:55  1690.22  30.60 398.95 309170
  58 TURCZYK Andrzej         9  < 7>  60 S  9:03:00  1689.45  31.13 398.79 309170
  59 NYCZ EDWARD             9  < 7>  62 -  9:02:11  1689.40  31.67 398.63 307780
  60 TURCZYK Andrzej         9  < 8>  68 -  9:03:01  1689.30  32.21 398.47 309170
  61 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10  < 3>  94 -  9:03:42  1688.90  32.74 398.31 310250
  62 NYCZ EDWARD             9  < 8>  75 -  9:02:16  1688.63  33.28 398.15 307780
  63 WIESIOŁEK M.i Ireneusz  2  72-21- 4 S  9:01:10  1688.56  33.82 397.99 305910
  64 SZLACHTA Jan            2  < 3>  89 S  9:00:46  1688.36  34.35 397.82 305200
  65 TARGOSZ Władysław       8  < 3>  66 S  9:01:15  1688.11  34.89 397.66 305970
  66 TARGOSZ Władysław       8  < 4>  69 -  9:01:16  1687.96  35.43 397.50 305970
  67 MYDLAK Józef            2  57-26- 7 C  8:59:42  1687.81  35.96 397.34 303300
  68 TURCZYK Andrzej         9  < 9> 153 -  9:03:11  1687.76  36.50 397.18 309170
  69 TARGOSZ Władysław       8  < 5> 147 -  9:01:20  1687.33  37.04 397.02 305970
  70 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8  51-20- 4 -  9:01:08  1687.27  37.57 396.86 305620
  71 WIESIOŁEK M.i Ireneusz  2  < 2> 143 -  9:01:26  1686.07  38.11 396.70 305910
  72 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9  < 5>  74 -  9:04:16  1684.68  38.65 396.54 310430
  73 DRZEWIECKI R            7  < 2>  76 -  9:02:25  1684.61  39.18 396.37 307300
  74 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9  < 6>  80 -  9:04:17  1684.53  39.72 396.21 310430
  75 NYCZ EDWARD             9  < 9>  78 -  9:02:44  1684.31  40.26 396.05 307780
  76 DRZEWIECKI R            7  < 3> 159 M  9:02:29  1683.99  40.79 395.89 307300
  77 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10  < 8> 122 -  9:03:10  1683.17  41.33 395.73 308300
  78 NYCZ EDWARD             9  <10> 103 C  9:02:53  1682.93  41.87 395.57 307780
  79 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8  47-26-10 -  9:01:49  1682.79  42.40 395.41 305960
  80 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9  < 7>  82 -  9:04:30  1682.55  42.94 395.25 310430
  81 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8  < 2>  85 -  9:01:53  1682.18  43.48 395.09 305960
  82 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9  < 8>  87 M  9:04:33  1682.09  44.02 394.93 310430
  83 CIERKOSZ Marian        10  50-17- 8 -  9:03:24  1681.79  44.55 394.76 308440
  84 PUDEŁKO Józef          10  < 3> 217 M  9:04:34  1681.78  45.09 394.60 310400
  85 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8  < 3> 113 C  9:02:01  1680.95  45.63 394.44 305960
  86 STABIK HENRYK          10  < 9>  90 M  9:04:43  1680.57  46.16 394.28 310430
  86 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9  < 9> 105 -  9:04:43  1680.57  46.16 394.28 310430
  86 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7  34-13- 9 C  9:03:12  1680.57  46.16 394.28 307880
  89 SZLACHTA Jan            2  < 4>  91 C  9:01:38  1680.31  47.77 393.80 305200
  90 STABIK HENRYK          10  <10>  92 -  9:04:45  1680.27  48.31 393.64 310430
  91 SZLACHTA Jan            2  < 5> 131 S  9:01:39  1680.15  48.85 393.48 305200
  92 STABIK HENRYK          10  <11>  98 C  9:04:52  1679.21  49.38 393.32 310430
  93 SUJKA Bogdan            8  45-17- 6 -  9:02:00  1678.90  49.92 393.15 305560
  94 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10  < 4> 150 -  9:04:49  1678.69  50.46 392.99 310250
  95 RYŚ Henryk             10  55- 9- 2 -  9:04:17  1678.56  50.99 392.83 309330
  96 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9  < 9> 123 -  9:04:49  1677.99  51.53 392.67 310120
  97 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7  < 2> 125 C  9:03:29  1677.97  52.07 392.51 307880
  98 STABIK HENRYK          10  <12>  99 M  9:05:19  1675.13  52.60 392.35 310430
  99 STABIK HENRYK          10  <13> 120 -  9:05:22  1674.68  53.14 392.19 310430
 100 SUJKA Bogdan            8  < 2> 117 S  9:02:29  1674.45  53.68 392.03 305560
 101 WIDUCH Dariusz          9  < 2> 104 S  9:04:30  1672.85  54.21 391.87 308640
 102 SAJDOK Stanisław       10  52- 8- 6 C  9:05:49  1672.67  54.75 391.70 310810
 103 NYCZ EDWARD             9  <11> 114 C  9:04:01  1672.57  55.29 391.54 307780
 104 WIDUCH Dariusz          9  < 3> 116 -  9:04:32  1672.54  55.82 391.38 308640
 105 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9  <10> 106 -  9:05:39  1672.13  56.36 391.22 310430
 106 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9  <11> 107 -  9:05:40  1671.98  56.90 391.06 310430
 107 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9  <12> 112 -  9:05:41  1671.83  57.43 390.90 310430
 108 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8  < 2> 166 C  9:02:50  1671.58  57.97 390.74 305620
 109 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10  76-28- 4 M  9:07:19  1671.50  58.51 390.58 313100
 110 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10  < 2> 111 -  9:07:21  1671.20  59.04 390.42 313100
 111 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10  < 3> 133 -  9:07:25  1670.61  59.58 390.26 313100
 112 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9  <13> 119 -  9:05:52  1670.18  60.12 390.09 310430
 113 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8  < 4> 139 -  9:03:16  1669.48  60.65 389.93 305960
 114 NYCZ EDWARD             9  <12> 118 C  9:04:24  1669.09  61.19 389.77 307780
 115 RYŚ Henryk             10  < 2> 196 C  9:05:35  1666.80  61.73 389.61 309330
 116 WIDUCH Dariusz          9  < 4> 141 -  9:05:13  1666.37  62.27 389.45 308640
 117 SUJKA Bogdan            8  < 3> 221 -  9:03:28  1665.48  62.80 389.29 305560
 118 NYCZ EDWARD             9  <13> 135 -  9:04:52  1664.88  63.34 389.13 307780
 119 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9  <14> 124 -  9:06:33  1664.06  63.88 388.97 310430
 120 STABIK HENRYK          10  <14> 134 -  9:06:37  1663.46  64.41 388.81 310430
 121 ŚWIERKOT Marek         10  48-11- 7 C  9:06:24  1663.31  64.95 388.65 310040
 122 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10  < 9> 200 -  9:05:23  1663.04  65.49 388.48 308300
 123 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9  <10> 214 M  9:06:29  1662.99  66.02 388.32 310120
 124 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9  <15> 127 -  9:06:49  1661.68  66.56 388.16 310430
 125 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7  < 3> 170 S  9:05:17  1661.67  67.10 388.00 307880
 126 RADZIEJEWSKI JERZY      9  < 2> 169 -  9:06:10  1661.58  67.63 387.84 309330
 127 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9  <16> 129 -  9:06:50  1661.53  68.17 387.68 310430
 128 GÓREK STEFAN            2  < 5> 209 S  9:04:48  1661.04  68.71 387.52 306960
 129 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9  <17> 130 -  9:06:55  1660.79  69.24 387.36 310430
 129 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9  <18> 175 -  9:06:55  1660.79  69.24 387.36 310430
 131 SZLACHTA Jan            2  < 6> 132 -  9:03:52  1659.90  70.32 387.03 305200
 132 SZLACHTA Jan            2  < 7> 161 -  9:03:54  1659.60  70.85 386.87 305200
 133 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10  < 4> 172 -  9:08:40  1659.54  71.39 386.71 313100
 134 STABIK HENRYK          10  <15> 145 -  9:07:05  1659.31  71.93 386.55 310430
 135 NYCZ EDWARD             9  <14> 137 -  9:05:30  1659.19  72.46 386.39 307780
 136 WAŁACH Rufin            9  29- 6- 3 -  9:06:41  1658.91  73.00 386.23 309690
 137 NYCZ EDWARD             9  <15> 146 -  9:05:35  1658.45  73.54 386.07 307780
 138 CYRA Andrzej           10  < 3> 149 -  9:06:45  1658.42  74.07 385.91 309710
 139 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8  < 5> 140 S  9:04:38  1657.12  74.61 385.75 305960
 140 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8  < 6> 142 C  9:04:39  1656.97  75.15 385.59 305960
 141 WIDUCH Dariusz          9  < 5> 163 S  9:06:17  1656.83  75.68 385.42 308640
 142 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8  < 7> 177 -  9:04:41  1656.67  76.22 385.26 305960
 143 WIESIOŁEK M.i Ireneusz  2  < 3> 276 -  9:04:42  1656.25  76.76 385.10 305910
 144 MYDLAK Józef            2  < 2> 162 -  9:03:10  1655.87  77.29 384.94 303300
 145 STABIK HENRYK          10  <16> 174 -  9:07:31  1655.48  77.83 384.78 310430
 146 NYCZ EDWARD             9  <16> 158 M  9:05:55  1655.47  78.37 384.62 307780
 147 TARGOSZ Władysław       8  < 6> 160 -  9:04:51  1655.23  78.90 384.46 305970
 148 ŻOŁNECZKO Dawid         9  36-13- 5 M  9:07:56  1654.90  79.44 384.30 311010
 149 CYRA Andrzej           10  < 4> 185 -  9:07:09  1654.88  79.98 384.14 309710
 150 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10  < 5> 151 -  9:07:33  1654.23  80.52 383.98 310250
 151 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10  < 6> 152 -  9:07:34  1654.08  81.05 383.81 310250
 152 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10  < 7> 154 -  9:07:35  1653.93  81.59 383.65 310250
 153 TURCZYK Andrzej         9  <10> 191 -  9:06:57  1653.76  82.13 383.49 309170
 154 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10  < 8> 155 -  9:07:37  1653.64  82.66 383.33 310250
 154 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10  < 9> 156 -  9:07:37  1653.64  82.66 383.33 310250
 154 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10  <10> 239 -  9:07:37  1653.64  82.66 383.33 310250
 157 HOLEWA Edmund          10  53-15- 2 -  9:06:14  1653.52  84.27 382.85 307940
 158 NYCZ EDWARD             9  <17> 234 S  9:06:10  1653.25  84.81 382.69 307780
 159 DRZEWIECKI R            7  < 4> 184 -  9:05:54  1653.04  85.35 382.53 307300
 160 TARGOSZ Władysław       8  < 7> 179 -  9:05:10  1652.40  85.88 382.37 305970
 161 SZLACHTA Jan            2  < 8> 182 -  9:04:45  1651.96  86.42 382.20 305200
 162 MYDLAK Józef            2  < 3> 165 -  9:03:38  1651.66  86.96 382.04 303300
 163 WIDUCH Dariusz          9  < 6> 507 -  9:06:53  1651.51  87.49 381.88 308640
 164 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           2  < 2> 226 -  9:04:46  1651.43  88.03 381.72 305130
 165 MYDLAK Józef            2  < 4> 168 -  9:03:48  1650.16  88.57 381.56 303300
 166 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8  < 3> 167 -  9:05:14  1649.92  89.10 381.40 305620
 167 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8  < 4> 197 -  9:05:15  1649.77  89.64 381.24 305620
 168 MYDLAK Józef            2  < 5> 199 M  9:03:51  1649.71  90.18 381.08 303300
 169 RADZIEJEWSKI JERZY      9  < 3> 279 -  9:07:39  1648.44  90.71 380.92 309330
 170 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7  < 4> 220 C  9:06:52  1647.59  91.25 380.75 307880
 171 SOBAŁA Tadeusz          7  39- 5- 3 -  9:05:54  1647.18  91.79 380.59 306210
 172 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10  < 5> 223 -  9:10:05  1647.17  92.32 380.43 313100
 173 ŚWIERKOT Marek         10  < 2> 215 -  9:08:14  1647.10  92.86 380.27 310040
 174 STABIK HENRYK          10  <17> 176 -  9:08:30  1646.84  93.40 380.11 310430
 174 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9  <19> 190 M  9:08:30  1646.84  93.40 380.11 310430
 176 STABIK HENRYK          10  <18> 224 -  9:08:32  1646.55  94.47 379.79 310430
 177 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8  < 8> 183 C  9:05:51  1646.27  95.01 379.63 305960
 178 ŻOŁNECZKO Dawid         9  < 2> 180 -  9:08:59  1645.70  95.54 379.47 311010
 179 TARGOSZ Władysław       8  < 8> 201 -  9:05:57  1645.44  96.08 379.31 305970
 180 ŻOŁNECZKO Dawid         9  < 3> 192 -  9:09:04  1644.98  96.62 379.14 311010
 181 HOLEWA Edmund          10  < 2> 203 -  9:07:13  1644.83  97.16 378.98 307940
 182 SZLACHTA Jan            2  < 9> 193 -  9:05:36  1644.40  97.69 378.82 305200
 183 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8  < 9> 244 S  9:06:04  1644.36  98.23 378.66 305960
 184 DRZEWIECKI R            7  < 5> 187 S  9:07:04  1642.73  98.77 378.50 307300
 185 CYRA Andrzej           10  < 5> 189 -  9:08:37  1642.01  99.30 378.34 309710
 186 GÓRNICKI Jerzy          7  42-11- 7 -  9:05:38  1641.68  99.84 378.18 304750
 187 DRZEWIECKI R            7  < 6> 261 -  9:07:17  1640.83 100.38 378.02 307300
 188 GÓRNICKI Jerzy          7  < 2> 240 S  9:05:44  1640.79 100.91 377.86 304750
 189 CYRA Andrzej           10  < 6> 250 -  9:08:50  1640.12 101.45 377.70 309710
 190 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9  <20> 195 -  9:09:22  1639.31 101.99 377.53 310430
 191 TURCZYK Andrzej         9  <11> 194 -  9:08:36  1639.29 102.52 377.37 309170
 192 ŻOŁNECZKO Dawid         9  < 4> 255 -  9:09:44  1639.20 103.06 377.21 311010
 193 SZLACHTA Jan            2  <10> 295 -  9:06:12  1639.10 103.60 377.05 305200
 194 TURCZYK Andrzej         9  <12> 205 -  9:08:40  1638.71 104.13 376.89 309170
 195 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9  <21> 202 -  9:09:27  1638.59 104.67 376.73 310430
 196 RYŚ Henryk             10  < 3> 206 -  9:08:49  1638.26 105.21 376.57 309330
 197 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8  < 5> 212 M  9:06:34  1638.13 105.74 376.41 305620
 198 SAJDOK Stanisław       10  < 2> 266 S  9:09:46  1637.85 106.28 376.25 310810
 199 MYDLAK Józef            2  < 6> 246 -  9:05:11  1637.84 106.82 376.08 303300
 200 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10  <10> 241 -  9:08:18  1637.28 107.35 375.92 308300
 201 TARGOSZ Władysław       8  < 9> 278 -  9:06:54  1637.08 107.89 375.76 305970
 202 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9  <22> 204 -  9:09:38  1637.00 108.43 375.60 310430
 203 HOLEWA Edmund          10  < 3> 254 -  9:08:09  1636.67 108.96 375.44 307940
 204 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9  <23> 207 -  9:09:42  1636.43 109.50 375.28 310430
 205 TURCZYK Andrzej         9  <13> 216 -  9:08:57  1636.25 110.04 375.12 309170
 206 RYŚ Henryk             10  < 4> 213 -  9:09:04  1636.09 110.57 374.96 309330
 207 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9  <24> 208 -  9:09:50  1635.28 111.11 374.80 310430
 208 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9  <25> 210 -  9:09:51  1635.13 111.65 374.64 310430
 209 GÓREK STEFAN            2  < 6> 335 -  9:07:44  1635.09 112.18 374.47 306960
 210 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9  <26> 211 -  9:09:54  1634.70 112.72 374.31 310430
 211 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9  <27> 228 -  9:09:56  1634.42 113.26 374.15 310430
 212 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8  < 6> 219 -  9:07:00  1634.33 113.79 373.99 305620
 213 RYŚ Henryk             10  < 5> 277 C  9:09:17  1634.22 114.33 373.83 309330
 214 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9  <11> 218 S  9:09:50  1633.64 114.87 373.67 310120
 215 ŚWIERKOT Marek         10  < 3> 296 -  9:09:49  1633.37 115.41 373.51 310040
 216 TURCZYK Andrzej         9  <14> 252 S  9:09:18  1633.23 115.94 373.35 309170
 217 PUDEŁKO Józef          10  < 4> 231 C  9:10:06  1632.83 116.48 373.19 310400
 218 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9  <12> 238 -  9:09:56  1632.78 117.02 373.03 310120
 219 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8  < 7> 288 -  9:07:11  1632.73 117.55 372.86 305620
 220 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7  < 5> 371 M  9:08:37  1632.31 118.09 372.70 307880
 221 SUJKA Bogdan            8  < 4> 222 C  9:07:12  1632.27 118.63 372.54 305560
 222 SUJKA Bogdan            8  < 5> 242 -  9:07:16  1631.68 119.16 372.38 305560
 223 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10  < 6> 233 -  9:11:55  1631.44 119.70 372.22 313100
 224 STABIK HENRYK          10  <19> 227 -  9:10:19  1631.12 120.24 372.06 310430
 225 CIERKOSZ Marian        10  < 2> 230 M  9:09:09  1630.66 120.77 371.90 308440
 226 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           2  < 3> 253 S  9:07:14  1629.68 121.31 371.74 305130
 227 STABIK HENRYK          10  <20> 229 -  9:10:31  1629.41 121.85 371.58 310430
 228 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9  <28> 232 -  9:10:32  1629.27 122.38 371.42 310430
 228 STABIK HENRYK          10  <21> 245 -  9:10:32  1629.27 122.38 371.42 310430
 230 CIERKOSZ Marian        10  < 3> 327 M  9:09:20  1629.08 123.46 371.09 308440
 231 PUDEŁKO Józef          10  < 5> 259 S  9:10:38  1628.26 123.99 370.93 310400
 232 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9  <29> 235 -  9:10:41  1627.99 124.53 370.77 310430
 233 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10  < 7> 251 -  9:12:21  1627.76 125.07 370.61 313100
 234 NYCZ EDWARD             9  <18> 236 M  9:09:08  1627.32 125.60 370.45 307780
 235 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9  <30> 237 -  9:10:46  1627.28 126.14 370.29 310430
 236 NYCZ EDWARD             9  <19> 367 -  9:09:10  1627.03 126.68 370.13 307780
 237 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9  <31> 243 -  9:10:48  1626.99 127.21 369.97 310430
 238 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9  <13> 286 -  9:10:44  1625.94 127.75 369.80 310120
 239 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10  <11> 350 -  9:10:49  1625.91 128.29 369.64 310250
 240 GÓRNICKI Jerzy          7  < 3> 264 C  9:07:28  1625.62 128.82 369.48 304750
 241 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10  <11> 248 -  9:09:40  1625.48 129.36 369.32 308300
 242 SUJKA Bogdan            8  < 6> 283 -  9:08:02  1625.03 129.90 369.16 305560
 243 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9  <32> 258 -  9:11:07  1624.30 130.43 369.00 310430
 244 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8  <10> 262 M  9:08:24  1623.99 130.97 368.84 305960
 245 STABIK HENRYK          10  <22> 287 -  9:11:12  1623.59 131.51 368.68 310430
 246 MYDLAK Józef            2  < 7> 247 -  9:06:52  1623.08 132.05 368.52 303300
 247 MYDLAK Józef            2  < 8> 265 -  9:06:53  1622.94 132.58 368.36 303300
 248 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10  <12> 260 -  9:09:59  1622.77 133.12 368.19 308300
 249 SOBAŁA Tadeusz          7  < 2> 285 C  9:08:47  1622.02 133.66 368.03 306210
 250 CYRA Andrzej           10  < 7> 263 -  9:10:58  1621.80 134.19 367.87 309710
 251 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10  < 8> 257 -  9:13:06  1621.44 134.73 367.71 313100
 252 TURCZYK Andrzej         9  <15> 465 M  9:10:42  1621.24 135.27 367.55 309170
 253 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           2  < 4> 256 -  9:08:15  1620.88 135.80 367.39 305130
 254 HOLEWA Edmund          10  < 4> 271 -  9:10:07  1619.74 136.34 367.23 307940
 255 ŻOŁNECZKO Dawid         9  < 5> 267 -  9:12:02  1619.56 136.88 367.07 311010
 256 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           2  < 5> 301 -  9:08:40  1617.30 137.41 366.91 305130
 257 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10  < 9> 325 -  9:13:37  1617.11 137.95 366.75 313100
 258 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9  <33> 268 -  9:12:02  1616.54 138.49 366.58 310430
 259 PUDEŁKO Józef          10  < 6> 365 C  9:12:03  1616.25 139.02 366.42 310400
 260 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10  <13> 308 -  9:10:49  1615.69 139.56 366.26 308300
 261 DRZEWIECKI R            7  < 7> 321 -  9:10:16  1615.10 140.10 366.10 307300
 262 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8  <11> 345 M  9:09:27  1614.99 140.63 365.94 305960
 263 CYRA Andrzej           10  < 8> 291 -  9:11:48  1614.76 141.17 365.78 309710
 264 GÓRNICKI Jerzy          7  < 4> 370 M  9:08:44  1614.71 141.71 365.62 304750
 265 MYDLAK Józef            2  < 9> 275 M  9:07:54  1614.16 142.24 365.46 303300
 266 SAJDOK Stanisław       10  < 3> 369 M  9:12:39  1613.34 142.78 365.30 310810
 267 ŻOŁNECZKO Dawid         9  < 6> 270 S  9:12:47  1613.26 143.32 365.13 311010
 268 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9  <34> 269 -  9:12:27  1613.04 143.85 364.97 310430
 269 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9  <35> 338 -  9:12:28  1612.90 144.39 364.81 310430
 270 ŻOŁNECZKO Dawid         9  < 7> 273 M  9:12:52  1612.57 144.93 364.65 311010
 271 HOLEWA Edmund          10  < 5> 355 -  9:10:59  1612.39 145.46 364.49 307940
 272 ŻUBER Bolesław         10  24- 4- 3 S  9:10:59  1612.34 146.00 364.33 307930
 273 ŻOŁNECZKO Dawid         9  < 8> 353 -  9:12:54  1612.29 146.54 364.17 311010
 274 WAŁACH Rufin            9  < 2> 504 S  9:12:08  1611.85 147.07 364.01 309690
 275 MYDLAK Józef            2  <10> 280 -  9:08:20  1610.44 147.61 363.85 303300
 276 WIESIOŁEK M.i Ireneusz  2  < 4> 300 -  9:09:58  1610.34 148.15 363.69 305910
 277 RYŚ Henryk             10  < 6> 346 -  9:12:08  1609.98 148.68 363.52 309330
 278 TARGOSZ Władysław       8  <10> 312 M  9:10:05  1609.66 149.22 363.36 305970
 279 RADZIEJEWSKI JERZY      9  < 4> 282 -  9:12:11  1609.56 149.76 363.20 309330
 280 MYDLAK Józef            2  <11> 281 S  9:08:27  1609.45 150.30 363.04 303300
 281 MYDLAK Józef            2  <12> 294 -  9:08:28  1609.30 150.83 362.88 303300
 282 RADZIEJEWSKI JERZY      9  < 5> 303 -  9:12:13  1609.28 151.37 362.72 309330
 283 SUJKA Bogdan            8  < 7> 284 S  9:09:54  1609.06 151.91 362.56 305560
 284 SUJKA Bogdan            8  < 8> 337 C  9:09:55  1608.92 152.44 362.40 305560
 285 SOBAŁA Tadeusz          7  < 3> 463 S  9:10:20  1608.81 152.98 362.24 306210
 286 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9  <14> 334 -  9:12:46  1608.78 153.52 362.08 310120
 287 STABIK HENRYK          10  <23> 289 -  9:12:58  1608.72 154.05 361.91 310430
 288 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8  < 8> 314 C  9:09:59  1608.67 154.59 361.75 305620
 289 STABIK HENRYK          10  <24> 290 S  9:12:59  1608.58 155.13 361.59 310430
 290 STABIK HENRYK          10  <25> 292 -  9:13:03  1608.03 155.66 361.43 310430
 291 CYRA Andrzej           10  < 9> 297 -  9:12:39  1607.63 156.20 361.27 309710
 292 STABIK HENRYK          10  <26> 293 M  9:13:06  1607.61 156.74 361.11 310430
 293 STABIK HENRYK          10  <27> 299 -  9:13:07  1607.47 157.27 360.95 310430
 294 MYDLAK Józef            2  <13> 302 -  9:08:42  1607.31 157.81 360.79 303300
 295 SZLACHTA Jan            2  <11> 351 -  9:09:53  1607.30 158.35 360.63 305200
 296 ŚWIERKOT Marek         10  < 4> 319 C  9:12:57  1606.84 158.88 360.46 310040
 297 CYRA Andrzej           10  <10> 298 -  9:12:45  1606.80 159.42 360.30 309710
 297 CYRA Andrzej           10  <11> 316 -  9:12:45  1606.80 159.42 360.30 309710
 299 STABIK HENRYK          10  <28> 311 -  9:13:12  1606.78 160.49 359.98 310430
 300 WIESIOŁEK M.i Ireneusz  2  < 5> 304 -  9:10:30  1605.83 161.03 359.82 305910
 301 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           2  < 6> 306 -  9:10:05  1605.24 161.57 359.66 305130
 302 MYDLAK Józef            2  <14> 307 -  9:08:59  1604.90 162.10 359.50 303300
 303 RADZIEJEWSKI JERZY      9  < 6> 310 S  9:12:52  1603.85 162.64 359.34 309330
 304 WIESIOŁEK M.i Ireneusz  2  < 6> 305 S  9:10:50  1603.02 163.18 359.18 305910
 305 WIESIOŁEK M.i Ireneusz  2  < 7> 330 -  9:10:51  1602.88 163.71 359.02 305910
 306 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           2  < 7> 344 -  9:10:24  1602.57 164.25 358.85 305130
 307 MYDLAK Józef            2  <15> 309 -  9:09:20  1601.94 164.79 358.69 303300
 308 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10  <14> 315 -  9:12:30  1601.56 165.32 358.53 308300
 309 MYDLAK Józef            2  <16> 322 S  9:09:23  1601.51 165.86 358.37 303300
 310 RADZIEJEWSKI JERZY      9  < 7> 343 -  9:13:10  1601.36 166.40 358.21 309330
 311 STABIK HENRYK          10  <29> 313 -  9:13:57  1600.57 166.94 358.05 310430
 312 TARGOSZ Władysław       8  <11> 462 -  9:11:10  1600.54 167.47 357.89 305970
 313 STABIK HENRYK          10  <30> 317 S  9:14:00  1600.15 168.01 357.73 310430
 314 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8  < 9> 332 -  9:11:03  1599.69 168.55 357.57 305620
 315 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10  <15> 323 -  9:12:44  1599.62 169.08 357.41 308300
 316 CYRA Andrzej           10  <12> 318 -  9:13:37  1599.60 169.62 357.24 309710
 317 STABIK HENRYK          10  <31> 320 -  9:14:05  1599.47 170.16 357.08 310430
 317 CYRA Andrzej           10  <13> 352 -  9:13:38  1599.47 170.16 357.08 309710
 319 ŚWIERKOT Marek         10  < 5> 378 M  9:13:51  1599.38 171.23 356.76 310040
 320 STABIK HENRYK          10  <32> 329 -  9:14:07  1599.19 171.77 356.60 310430
 321 DRZEWIECKI R            7  < 8> 324 -  9:12:10  1599.13 172.30 356.44 307300
 322 MYDLAK Józef            2  <17> 379 -  9:09:41  1598.98 172.84 356.28 303300
 323 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10  <16> 366 -  9:12:53  1598.38 173.38 356.12 308300
 324 DRZEWIECKI R            7  < 9> 500 M  9:12:16  1598.30 173.91 355.96 307300
 325 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10  <10> 326 -  9:15:55  1598.13 174.45 355.80 313100
 325 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10  <11> 328 -  9:15:55  1598.13 174.45 355.80 313100
 327 CIERKOSZ Marian        10  < 4> 362 -  9:13:01  1598.00 175.52 355.47 308440
 328 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10  <12> 392 -  9:15:57  1597.86 176.06 355.31 313100
 329 STABIK HENRYK          10  <33> 331 M  9:14:18  1597.68 176.60 355.15 310430
 330 WIESIOŁEK M.i Ireneusz  2  < 8> 341 -  9:11:30  1597.44 177.13 354.99 305910
 331 STABIK HENRYK          10  <34> 357 -  9:14:20  1597.41 177.67 354.83 310430
 332 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8  <10> 333 -  9:11:20  1597.32 178.21 354.67 305620
 332 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8  <11> 336 -  9:11:20  1597.32 178.21 354.67 305620
 334 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9  <15> 358 -  9:14:12  1596.91 179.28 354.35 310120
 335 GÓREK STEFAN            2  < 7> 382 M  9:12:18  1596.26 179.82 354.18 306960
 336 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8  <12> 380 C  9:11:31  1595.79 180.35 354.02 305620
 337 SUJKA Bogdan            8  < 9> 359 -  9:11:30  1595.61 180.89 353.86 305560
 338 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9  <36> 339 -  9:14:34  1595.49 181.43 353.70 310430
 339 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9  <37> 340 -  9:14:37  1595.08 181.96 353.54 310430
 340 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9  <38> 342 S  9:14:38  1594.95 182.50 353.38 310430
 341 WIESIOŁEK M.i Ireneusz  2  < 9> 403 S  9:11:50  1594.67 183.04 353.22 305910
 342 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9  <39> 361 -  9:14:46  1593.86 183.57 353.06 310430
 343 RADZIEJEWSKI JERZY      9  < 8> 347 S  9:14:10  1593.12 184.11 352.90 309330
 344 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           2  < 8> 348 M  9:11:32  1593.09 184.65 352.74 305130
 345 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8  <12> 349 S  9:12:05  1592.85 185.19 352.57 305960
 346 RYŚ Henryk             10  < 7> 391 -  9:14:15  1592.43 185.72 352.41 309330
 346 RADZIEJEWSKI JERZY      9  < 9> 408 -  9:14:15  1592.43 185.72 352.41 309330
 348 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           2  < 9> 393 -  9:11:37  1592.40 186.80 352.09 305130
 349 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8  <13> 383 M  9:12:10  1592.16 187.33 351.93 305960
 350 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10  <12> 374 C  9:14:53  1591.98 187.87 351.77 310250
 351 SZLACHTA Jan            2  <12> 409 -  9:11:44  1591.79 188.41 351.61 305200
 352 CYRA Andrzej           10  <14> 354 C  9:14:35  1591.66 188.94 351.45 309710
 353 ŻOŁNECZKO Dawid         9  < 9> 481 M  9:15:26  1591.39 189.48 351.29 311010
 354 CYRA Andrzej           10  <15> 360 M  9:14:38  1591.25 190.02 351.13 309710
 355 HOLEWA Edmund          10  < 6> 356 -  9:13:38  1590.33 190.55 350.96 307940
 356 HOLEWA Edmund          10  < 7> 373 -  9:13:39  1590.19 191.09 350.80 307940
 357 STABIK HENRYK          10  <35> 376 S  9:15:13  1590.18 191.63 350.64 310430
 358 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9  <16> 364 -  9:15:02  1590.09 192.16 350.48 310120
 359 SUJKA Bogdan            8  <10> 399 -  9:12:10  1590.08 192.70 350.32 305560
 360 CYRA Andrzej           10  <16> 388 -  9:14:57  1588.66 193.24 350.16 309710
 361 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9  <40> 363 -  9:15:31  1587.74 193.77 350.00 310430
 362 CIERKOSZ Marian        10  < 5> 401 -  9:14:19  1587.31 194.31 349.84 308440
 363 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9  <41> 387 -  9:15:35  1587.20 194.85 349.68 310430
 364 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9  <17> 489 -  9:15:26  1586.83 195.38 349.51 310120
 365 PUDEŁKO Józef          10  < 7> 402 M  9:15:37  1586.78 195.92 349.35 310400
 366 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10  <17> 375 -  9:14:18  1586.72 196.46 349.19 308300
 367 NYCZ EDWARD             9  <20> 368 -  9:14:04  1585.95 196.99 349.03 307780
 368 NYCZ EDWARD             9  <21> 460 -  9:14:07  1585.54 197.53 348.87 307780
 369 SAJDOK Stanisław       10  < 4> 372 S  9:16:10  1584.42 198.07 348.71 310810
 370 GÓRNICKI Jerzy          7  < 5> 407 -  9:12:22  1584.21 198.60 348.55 304750
 371 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7  < 6> 410 C  9:14:25  1583.61 199.14 348.39 307880
 372 SAJDOK Stanisław       10  < 5> 518 M  9:16:17  1583.48 199.68 348.23 310810
 373 HOLEWA Edmund          10  < 8> 439 -  9:14:29  1583.38 200.21 348.07 307940
 -------------------- KONIEC KONKURSU  - NA BAZIE  1:5 --------------------
 374 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10  <13> 428 C  9:15:57  1583.31        347.90 310250
 375 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10  <18> 377 -  9:14:44  1583.19        347.74 308300
 376 STABIK HENRYK          10  <36> 381 -  9:16:09  1582.62        347.58 310430
 377 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10  <19> 384 -  9:14:49  1582.51        347.42 308300
 378 ŚWIERKOT Marek         10  < 6> 406 C  9:15:56  1582.38        347.26 310040
 379 MYDLAK Józef            2  <18> 421 -  9:11:42  1582.16        347.10 303300
 380 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8  <13> 389 -  9:13:12  1581.88        346.94 305620
 381 STABIK HENRYK          10  <37> 386 -  9:16:17  1581.54        346.78 310430
 382 GÓREK STEFAN            2  < 8> 605 S  9:14:06  1581.45        346.62 306960
 383 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8  <14> 385 S  9:13:32  1580.92        346.46 305960
 384 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10  <20> 398 -  9:15:01  1580.89        346.29 308300
 385 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8  <15> 424 -  9:13:33  1580.78        346.13 305960
 386 STABIK HENRYK          10  <38> 404 -  9:16:25  1580.47        345.97 310430
 386 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9  <42> 390 -  9:16:25  1580.47        345.97 310430
 388 CYRA Andrzej           10  <17> 395 -  9:15:58  1580.42        345.65 309710
 389 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8  <14> 394 -  9:13:23  1580.38        345.49 305620
 390 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9  <43> 438 M  9:16:28  1580.06        345.33 310430
 391 RYŚ Henryk             10  < 8> 594 -  9:15:47  1579.96        345.17 309330
 392 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10  <13> 396 M  9:18:14  1579.45        345.01 313100
 393 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           2  <10> 416 S  9:13:12  1579.35        344.84 305130
 394 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8  <15> 435 -  9:13:32  1579.16        344.68 305620
 395 CYRA Andrzej           10  <18> 426 -  9:16:10  1578.81        344.52 309710
 396 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10  <14> 397 -  9:18:20  1578.66        344.36 313100
 397 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10  <15> 419 -  9:18:22  1578.39        344.20 313100
 398 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10  <21> 422 -  9:15:21  1578.19        344.04 308300
 399 SUJKA Bogdan            8  <11> 400 -  9:13:37  1578.17        343.88 305560
 400 SUJKA Bogdan            8  <12> 432 -  9:13:38  1578.03        343.72 305560
 401 CIERKOSZ Marian        10  < 6> 414 C  9:15:29  1577.83        343.56 308440
 402 PUDEŁKO Józef          10  < 8> 478 C  9:16:44  1577.77        343.40 310400
 403 WIESIOŁEK M.i Ireneusz  2  <10> 405 -  9:14:00  1576.86        343.23 305910
 404 STABIK HENRYK          10  <39> 449 -  9:16:56  1576.32        343.07 310430
 405 WIESIOŁEK M.i Ireneusz  2  <11> 431 -  9:14:06  1576.04        342.91 305910
 406 ŚWIERKOT Marek         10  < 7> 418 -  9:16:44  1575.94        342.75 310040
 407 GÓRNICKI Jerzy          7  < 6> 412 S  9:13:25  1575.61        342.59 304750
 408 RADZIEJEWSKI JERZY      9  <10> 535 -  9:16:20  1575.54        342.43 309330
 409 SZLACHTA Jan            2  <13> 505 -  9:13:43  1575.50        342.27 305200
 410 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7  < 7> 411 -  9:15:26  1575.37        342.11 307880
 411 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7  < 8> 413 -  9:15:29  1574.97        341.95 307880
 412 GÓRNICKI Jerzy          7  < 7> 415 S  9:13:30  1574.94        341.79 304750
 413 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7  < 9> 488 -  9:15:30  1574.83        341.62 307880
 414 CIERKOSZ Marian        10  < 7> 427 -  9:15:52  1574.75        341.46 308440
 415 GÓRNICKI Jerzy          7  < 8> 420 C  9:13:35  1574.26        341.30 304750
 416 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           2  <11> 417 -  9:13:51  1574.05        341.14 305130
 417 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           2  <12> 506 -  9:13:55  1573.51        340.98 305130
 418 ŚWIERKOT Marek         10  < 8> 430 C  9:17:05  1573.14        340.82 310040
 419 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10  <16> 423 -  9:19:02  1573.10        340.66 313100
 420 GÓRNICKI Jerzy          7  < 9> 454 -  9:13:44  1573.04        340.50 304750
 421 MYDLAK Józef            2  <19> 444 S  9:12:50  1572.86        340.34 303300
 422 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10  <22> 425 -  9:16:06  1572.16        340.18 308300
 423 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10  <17> 446 -  9:19:10  1572.05        340.01 313100
 424 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8  <16> 459 -  9:14:44  1571.17        339.85 305960
 425 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10  <23> 448 -  9:16:28  1569.22        339.69 308300
 426 CYRA Andrzej           10  <19> 433 -  9:17:22  1569.21        339.53 309710
 427 CIERKOSZ Marian        10  < 8> 443 -  9:16:34  1569.14        339.37 308440
 428 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10  <14> 429 -  9:17:46  1568.77        339.21 310250
 429 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10  <15> 455 -  9:17:49  1568.37        339.05 310250
 430 ŚWIERKOT Marek         10  < 9> 536 S  9:17:42  1568.24        338.89 310040
 431 WIESIOŁEK M.i Ireneusz  2  <12> 474 -  9:15:04  1568.23        338.73 305910
 432 SUJKA Bogdan            8  <13> 464 -  9:14:58  1567.24        338.56 305560
 433 CYRA Andrzej           10  <20> 434 -  9:17:41  1566.70        338.40 309710
 434 CYRA Andrzej           10  <21> 436 S  9:17:45  1566.17        338.24 309710
 435 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8  <16> 442 -  9:15:14  1565.41        338.08 305620
 436 CYRA Andrzej           10  <22> 437 M  9:17:55  1564.85        337.92 309710
 436 CYRA Andrzej           10  <23> 441 -  9:17:55  1564.85        337.92 309710
 438 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9  <44> 440 -  9:18:26  1564.40        337.60 310430
 439 HOLEWA Edmund          10  < 9> 470 M  9:16:52  1564.21        337.44 307940
 440 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9  <45> 501 -  9:18:29  1564.01        337.28 310430
 441 CYRA Andrzej           10  <24> 447 -  9:18:11  1562.75        337.12 309710
 442 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8  <17> 483 -  9:15:34  1562.74        336.95 305620
 443 CIERKOSZ Marian        10  < 9> 445 C  9:17:26  1562.25        336.79 308440
 444 MYDLAK Józef            2  <20> 471 -  9:14:09  1562.19        336.63 303300
 445 CIERKOSZ Marian        10  <10> 452 -  9:17:29  1561.85        336.47 308440
 446 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10  <18> 453 -  9:20:32  1561.34        336.31 313100
 447 CYRA Andrzej           10  <25> 450 -  9:18:22  1561.30        336.15 309710
 448 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10  <24> 451 -  9:17:28  1561.28        335.99 308300
 449 STABIK HENRYK          10  <40> 457 -  9:18:53  1560.87        335.83 310430
 450 CYRA Andrzej           10  <26> 466 -  9:18:27  1560.65        335.67 309710
 451 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10  <25> 458 -  9:17:34  1560.49        335.51 308300
 452 CIERKOSZ Marian        10  <11> 487 -  9:17:41  1560.27        335.34 308440
 453 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10  <19> 456 -  9:20:45  1559.65        335.18 313100
 454 GÓRNICKI Jerzy          7  <10> 545 C  9:15:33  1558.43        335.02 304750
 455 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10  <16> 484 -  9:19:09  1557.87        334.86 310250
 456 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10  <20> 491 -  9:21:03  1557.32        334.70 313100
 457 STABIK HENRYK          10  <41> 516 -  9:19:24  1556.82        334.54 310430
 458 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10  <26> 473 C  9:18:02  1556.81        334.38 308300
 459 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8  <17> 461 -  9:16:36  1556.26        334.22 305960
 460 NYCZ EDWARD             9  <22> 482 M  9:17:49  1555.89        334.06 307780
 461 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8  <18> 467 -  9:16:44  1555.20        333.89 305960
 462 TARGOSZ Władysław       8  <12> 540 M  9:16:45  1555.12        333.73 305970
 463 SOBAŁA Tadeusz          7  < 4> 531 M  9:16:57  1554.76        333.57 306210
 464 SUJKA Bogdan            8  <14> 560 C  9:16:32  1554.75        333.41 305560
 465 TURCZYK Andrzej         9  <16> 468 -  9:18:57  1554.01        333.25 309170
 466 CYRA Andrzej           10  <27> 513 -  9:19:18  1553.99        333.09 309710
 -------------------- KONIEC KONKURSU  - NA BAZIE  1:4 --------------------
 467 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8  <19> 469 -  9:16:57  1553.49        332.93 305960
 468 TURCZYK Andrzej         9  <17> 494 -  9:19:03  1553.23        332.77 309170
 469 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8  <20> 472 -  9:17:00  1553.10        332.61 305960
 470 HOLEWA Edmund          10  <10> 479 M  9:18:17  1553.03        332.45 307940
 471 MYDLAK Józef            2  <21> 485 -  9:15:24  1552.20        332.28 303300
 472 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8  <21> 475 M  9:17:09  1551.92        332.12 305960
 473 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10  <27> 476 -  9:18:40  1551.85        331.96 308300
 474 WIESIOŁEK M.i Ireneusz  2  <13> 486 -  9:17:09  1551.66        331.80 305910
 475 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8  <22> 519 -  9:17:12  1551.52        331.64 305960
 476 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10  <28> 477 C  9:18:43  1551.46        331.48 308300
 477 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10  <29> 480 C  9:18:48  1550.81        331.32 308300
 478 PUDEŁKO Józef          10  < 9>---- S  9:20:12  1550.45        331.16 310400
 479 HOLEWA Edmund          10  <11> 502 -  9:18:42  1549.77        331.00 307940
 480 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10  <30> 492 -  9:18:57  1549.64        330.84 308300
 481 ŻOŁNECZKO Dawid         9  <10> 583 -  9:20:42  1549.63        330.67 311010
 482 NYCZ EDWARD             9  <23> 499 -  9:18:43  1548.84        330.51 307780
 483 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8  <18> 542 -  9:17:21  1548.62        330.35 305620
 484 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10  <17> 550 -  9:20:25  1548.03        330.19 310250
 485 MYDLAK Józef            2  <22> 552 -  9:15:57  1547.84        330.03 303300
 486 WIESIOŁEK M.i Ireneusz  2  <14> 490 -  9:17:40  1547.61        329.87 305910
 487 CIERKOSZ Marian        10  <12> 495 S  9:19:20  1547.36        329.71 308440
 488 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7  <10> 530 -  9:18:59  1547.27        329.55 307880
 489 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9  <18> 498 C  9:20:31  1546.60        329.39 310120
 490 WIESIOŁEK M.i Ireneusz  2  <15> 571 -  9:17:48  1546.56        329.23 305910
 491 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10  <21> 493 -  9:22:31  1546.05        329.06 313100
 492 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10  <31> 508 S  9:19:26  1545.88        328.90 308300
 493 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10  <22> 520 -  9:22:33  1545.79        328.74 313100
 494 TURCZYK Andrzej         9  <18> 528 -  9:20:02  1545.59        328.58 309170
 495 CIERKOSZ Marian        10  <13> 496 -  9:19:35  1545.42        328.42 308440
 496 CIERKOSZ Marian        10  <14> 514 -  9:19:37  1545.16        328.26 308440
 497 ŻUBER Bolesław         10  < 2> 512 M  9:19:18  1545.06        328.10 307930
 498 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9  <19> 524 -  9:20:44  1544.94        327.94 310120
 499 NYCZ EDWARD             9  <24> 510 M  9:19:14  1544.82        327.78 307780
 500 DRZEWIECKI R            7  <10> 522 S  9:18:56  1544.74        327.61 307300
 501 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9  <46> 525 -  9:21:00  1544.43        327.45 310430
 502 HOLEWA Edmund          10  <12> 503 -  9:19:28  1543.82        327.29 307940
 503 HOLEWA Edmund          10  <13> 515 -  9:19:29  1543.69        327.13 307940
 504 WAŁACH Rufin            9  < 3> 509 -  9:20:45  1542.67        326.97 309690
 505 SZLACHTA Jan            2  <14> 608 S  9:17:56  1541.93        326.81 305200
 506 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           2  <13> 551 -  9:17:55  1541.71        326.65 305130
 507 WIDUCH Dariusz          9  < 7>---- M  9:20:12  1541.66        326.49 308640
 508 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10  <32> 511 -  9:20:03  1541.12        326.33 308300
 509 WAŁACH Rufin            9  < 4> 534 -  9:20:58  1541.00        326.17 309690
 510 NYCZ EDWARD             9  <25> 527 -  9:19:45  1540.83        326.00 307780
 511 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10  <33> 532 -  9:20:07  1540.60        325.84 308300
 512 ŻUBER Bolesław         10  < 3> 541 S  9:19:57  1540.04        325.68 307930
 513 CYRA Andrzej           10  <28> 517 -  9:21:10  1539.57        325.52 309710
 514 CIERKOSZ Marian        10  <15> 526 M  9:20:27  1538.74        325.36 308440
 515 HOLEWA Edmund          10  <14> 595 -  9:20:12  1538.16        325.20 307940
 516 STABIK HENRYK          10  <42> 521 -  9:21:50  1538.05        325.04 310430
 517 CYRA Andrzej           10  <29> 533 -  9:21:25  1537.66        324.88 309710
 518 SAJDOK Stanisław       10  < 6> 538 -  9:22:19  1536.26        324.72 310810
 519 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8  <23> 539 -  9:19:21  1534.79        324.56 305960
 520 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10  <23> 548 -  9:24:03  1534.43        324.39 313100
 521 STABIK HENRYK          10  <43> 523 -  9:22:19  1534.38        324.23 310430
 522 DRZEWIECKI R            7  <11> 599 S  9:20:18  1534.20        324.07 307300
 523 STABIK HENRYK          10  <44> 555 -  9:22:21  1534.12        323.91 310430
 524 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9  <20> 554 S  9:22:09  1534.11        323.75 310120
 525 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9  <47> 543 -  9:22:29  1533.11        323.59 310430
 526 CIERKOSZ Marian        10  <16> 617 S  9:21:12  1533.00        323.43 308440
 527 NYCZ EDWARD             9  <26>---- -  9:20:50  1532.51        323.27 307780
 528 TURCZYK Andrzej         9  <19> 529 -  9:21:46  1532.31        323.11 309170
 529 TURCZYK Andrzej         9  <20> 561 -  9:21:50  1531.81        322.94 309170
 530 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7  <11> 568 S  9:21:10  1530.47        322.78 307880
 531 SOBAŁA Tadeusz          7  < 5>---- -  9:20:05  1530.41        322.62 306210
 532 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10  <34> 553 -  9:21:30  1530.03        322.46 308300
 533 CYRA Andrzej           10  <30> 604 -  9:22:29  1529.56        322.30 309710
 534 WAŁACH Rufin            9  < 5> 619 S  9:22:30  1529.33        322.14 309690
 535 RADZIEJEWSKI JERZY      9  <11> 537 S  9:22:16  1529.32        321.98 309330
 536 ŚWIERKOT Marek         10  <10> 614 -  9:23:00  1527.29        321.82 310040
 537 RADZIEJEWSKI JERZY      9  <12> 574 -  9:22:39  1526.43        321.66 309330
 538 SAJDOK Stanisław       10  < 7> 564 C  9:23:39  1526.20        321.50 310810
 539 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8  <24> 581 -  9:20:38  1524.97        321.33 305960
 540 TARGOSZ Władysław       8  <13> 579 S  9:20:39  1524.89        321.17 305970
 541 ŻUBER Bolesław         10  < 4>---- -  9:22:16  1522.40        321.01 307930
 542 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8  <19> 602 -  9:20:46  1522.26        320.85 305620
 543 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9  <48> 544 -  9:23:58  1521.96        320.69 310430
 544 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9  <49> 546 -  9:24:00  1521.72        320.53 310430
 545 GÓRNICKI Jerzy          7  <11>---- -  9:20:18  1521.47        320.37 304750
 546 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9  <50> 547 -  9:24:06  1520.97        320.21 310430
 547 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9  <51> 549 -  9:24:07  1520.85        320.05 310430
 548 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10  <24> 573 C  9:25:55  1520.52        319.89 313100
 549 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9  <52> 562 S  9:24:10  1520.47        319.72 310430
 550 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10  <18> 557 -  9:24:10  1519.59        319.56 310250
 551 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           2  <14> 565 M  9:20:49  1519.45        319.40 305130
 552 MYDLAK Józef            2  <23> 577 -  9:19:39  1519.16        319.24 303300
 553 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10  <35> 569 -  9:22:58  1518.97        319.08 308300
 554 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9  <21> 556 -  9:24:10  1518.96        318.92 310120
 555 STABIK HENRYK          10  <45> 607 S  9:24:23  1518.86        318.76 310430
 556 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9  <22> 558 -  9:24:12  1518.71        318.60 310120
 557 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10  <19> 559 S  9:24:18  1518.60        318.44 310250
 558 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9  <23> 588 -  9:24:13  1518.58        318.27 310120
 559 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10  <20>---- -  9:24:21  1518.23        318.11 310250
 560 SUJKA Bogdan            8  <15> 570 -  9:21:17  1518.06        317.95 305560
 561 TURCZYK Andrzej         9  <21> 566 C  9:23:40  1518.02        317.79 309170
 562 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9  <53> 563 S  9:24:39  1516.88        317.63 310430
 563 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9  <54> 613 S  9:24:41  1516.64        317.47 310430
 564 SAJDOK Stanisław       10  < 8>---- -  9:24:58  1516.39        317.31 310810
 565 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           2  <15> 567 -  9:21:16  1516.05        317.15 305130
 566 TURCZYK Andrzej         9  <22> 585 -  9:24:01  1515.42        316.99 309170
 567 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           2  <16> 606 -  9:21:32  1514.04        316.83 305130
 567 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7  <12> 580 S  9:23:21  1514.04        316.83 307880
 569 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10  <36> 592 -  9:23:40  1513.75        316.50 308300
 570 SUJKA Bogdan            8  <16> 575 -  9:21:52  1513.67        316.34 305560
 571 WIESIOŁEK M.i Ireneusz  2  <16> 572 -  9:22:06  1513.66        316.18 305910
 572 WIESIOŁEK M.i Ireneusz  2  <17> 576 S  9:22:08  1513.41        316.02 305910
 573 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10  <25> 593 -  9:26:54  1513.29        315.86 313100
 574 RADZIEJEWSKI JERZY      9  <13> 591 -  9:24:25  1513.23        315.70 309330
 575 SUJKA Bogdan            8  <17>---- M  9:21:57  1513.05        315.54 305560
 576 WIESIOŁEK M.i Ireneusz  2  <18> 578 -  9:22:11  1513.03        315.38 305910
 577 MYDLAK Józef            2  <24> 587 -  9:20:30  1512.72        315.22 303300
 578 WIESIOŁEK M.i Ireneusz  2  <19> 589 -  9:22:16  1512.41        315.05 305910
 579 TARGOSZ Władysław       8  <14> 582 -  9:22:19  1512.33        314.89 305970
 580 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7  <13>---- M  9:23:36  1512.18        314.73 307880
 581 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8  <25> 584 -  9:22:20  1512.16        314.57 305960
 582 TARGOSZ Władysław       8  <15> 586 -  9:22:22  1511.96        314.41 305970
 583 ŻOŁNECZKO Dawid         9  <11> 598 S  9:25:43  1511.84        314.25 311010
 584 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8  <26>---- -  9:22:23  1511.78        314.09 305960
 585 TURCZYK Andrzej         9  <23> 590 -  9:24:31  1511.71        313.93 309170
 586 TARGOSZ Władysław       8  <16>---- -  9:22:25  1511.59        313.77 305970
 587 MYDLAK Józef            2  <25> 618 -  9:20:40  1511.46        313.61 303300
 588 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9  <24>---- -  9:25:15  1510.94        313.44 310120
 589 WIESIOŁEK M.i Ireneusz  2  <20> 610 -  9:22:33  1510.29        313.28 305910
 590 TURCZYK Andrzej         9  <24> 600 -  9:24:45  1509.99        313.12 309170
 591 RADZIEJEWSKI JERZY      9  <14> 603 -  9:24:54  1509.66        312.96 309330
 592 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10  <37> 597 -  9:24:16  1509.30        312.80 308300
 593 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10  <26> 596 S  9:27:29  1509.04        312.64 313100
 594 RYŚ Henryk             10  < 9>---- -  9:25:00  1508.93        312.48 309330
 595 HOLEWA Edmund          10  <15>---- -  9:24:15  1507.66        312.32 307940
 596 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10  <27> 612 -  9:27:43  1507.34        312.16 313100
 597 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10  <38> 615 -  9:24:33  1507.21        311.99 308300
 598 ŻOŁNECZKO Dawid         9  <12> 621 -  9:26:26  1506.59        311.83 311010
 599 DRZEWIECKI R            7  <12>---- C  9:23:59  1506.50        311.67 307300
 600 TURCZYK Andrzej         9  <25> 601 -  9:25:15  1506.31        311.51 309170
 601 TURCZYK Andrzej         9  <26> 620 -  9:25:16  1506.19        311.35 309170
 602 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8  <20>---- -  9:22:55  1506.14        311.19 305620
 603 RADZIEJEWSKI JERZY      9  <15>---- -  9:25:23  1506.11        311.03 309330
 604 CYRA Andrzej           10  <31>---- -  9:25:39  1506.01        310.87 309710
 605 GÓREK STEFAN            2  < 9>---- S  9:24:00  1504.71        310.71 306960
 606 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           2  <17> 611 -  9:22:50  1504.34        310.55 305130
 607 STABIK HENRYK          10  <46> 609 -  9:26:28  1503.54        310.38 310430
 608 SZLACHTA Jan            2  <15>---- -  9:23:02  1503.20        310.22 305200
 609 STABIK HENRYK          10  <47>---- -  9:26:34  1502.81        310.06 310430
 610 WIESIOŁEK M.i Ireneusz  2  <21>---- -  9:23:37  1502.38        309.90 305910
 611 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           2  <18>---- -  9:23:16  1501.13        309.74 305130
 612 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10  <28>---- -  9:28:44  1500.00        309.58 313100
 613 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9  <55>---- -  9:27:01  1499.54        309.42 310430
 614 ŚWIERKOT Marek         10  <11>---- S  9:26:46  1499.47        309.26 310040
 615 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10  <39> 616 -  9:25:44  1498.54        309.10 308300
 616 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10  <40>---- -  9:25:47  1498.18        308.94 308300
 617 CIERKOSZ Marian        10  <17>---- C  9:26:03  1496.92        308.77 308440
 617 MYDLAK Józef            2  <26>---- S  9:22:37  1496.92        308.77 303300
 619 WAŁACH Rufin            9  < 6>---- M  9:26:59  1496.21        308.45 309690
 620 TURCZYK Andrzej         9  <27>---- -  9:26:40  1495.98        308.29 309170
 621 ŻOŁNECZKO Dawid         9  <13>---- -  9:27:55  1495.84        308.13 311010
 -------------------- K O N I E C    K O N K U R S U --------------------
 622 ŚWIERKOT Marek         10  <12>---- -  9:27:17  1495.73               310040
 623 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10  <41>---- S  9:26:11  1495.27               308300
 624 HOLEWA Edmund          10  <16>---- -  9:26:03  1494.49               307940
 625 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9  <25>---- -  9:27:32  1494.31               310120
 626 RADZIEJEWSKI JERZY      9  <16>---- S  9:27:03  1493.99               309330
 627 ŚWIERKOT Marek         10  <13>---- -  9:27:33  1493.81               310040
 628 NYCZ EDWARD             9  <27>---- -  9:26:05  1493.47               307780
 629 SZLACHTA Jan            2  <16>---- -  9:24:22  1493.39               305200
 630 ŚWIERKOT Marek         10  <14>---- M  9:27:41  1492.85               310040
 631 STABIK HENRYK          10  <48>---- -  9:28:00  1492.45               310430
 632 MYDLAK Józef            2  <27>---- -  9:23:15  1492.25               303300
 633 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10  <21>---- -  9:27:56  1492.07               310250
 634 CIERKOSZ Marian        10  <18>---- -  9:26:45  1491.85               308440
 635 MYDLAK Józef            2  <28>---- -  9:23:24  1491.15               303300
 636 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7  <14>---- -  9:26:31  1490.82               307880
 637 WIDUCH Dariusz          9  < 8>---- -  9:27:08  1490.06               308640
 638 MYDLAK Józef            2  <29>---- S  9:23:33  1490.05               303300

+---+----------------------+-------+---+----+----+------------+----------------+---+
|POZ|   NAZWISKO i IMIĘ    |ODLEGŁ.|WŁ.|POZ.|POZ.|  KONKURSY  |     PUNKTY     |Nr |
|PKT|       HODOWCY        |  [m]  |GOŁ| I  | II +--+--+--+---+-------+--------+HOD|
|HOD|                      |       |   |GOŁ.|GOŁ.| 1| 2| 3|RAZ| Lot 3 |  RAZEM |   |
+---+----------------------+-------+---+----+----+--+--+--+---+-------+--------+---+
   1 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        305960  47   79   81 10 10 10  30 3709.81  8695.15 802
   2 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr  308300 105    6    9 10 10  7  27 2539.04  7886.721011
   3 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    310430 109    2    8 10 10  7  27 2428.57  7639.22 921
   4 STABIK HENRYK           310430 103    4   11  7  8 10  25 3690.00  7443.161029
   5 GÓREK STEFAN            306960  26    3   26 10  7  8  25 3015.45  7003.55 220
   6 CIERKOSZ Marian         308440  50   83  225  8  9  8  25 2710.61  6928.391025
   7 NYCZ EDWARD             307780  60   28   30  7  6 10  23 3855.70  6838.08 909
   8 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        307880  34   88   97  8  7  9  24 3230.97  6728.15 721
   9 MYDLAK Józef            303300  57   67  144  9  8  7  24 2514.40  6491.60 226
  10 TURCZYK Andrzej         309170  96    7   16  5  7  8  20 3075.99  6231.77 924
  11 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      310120  71   10   17  5  8  7  20 2627.92  6091.55 933
  12 PUDEŁKO Józef           310400  24   29   40  0  9  8  17 2930.74  5795.881024
  13 DRZEWIECKI R            307300  30   49   73  6  8  6  20 2093.70  5777.50 706
  14 PAJĄK Gotfryd           310250  97   24   25  5 10  4  19 1422.21  5703.061003
  15 GÓRNICKI Jerzy          304750  42  186  188  7  7  7  21 2473.66  5625.20 720
  16 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz   313100  76  109  110  6 10  4  20 1368.12  5438.311002
  17 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           305130  53   43  164  9  7  5  21 1789.93  5399.14 224
  18 HOLEWA Edmund           307940  53  157  181  8 10  2  20  669.89  4946.531010
  19 ŻOŁNECZKO Dawid         311010  36  148  178  7  6  5  18 1779.62  4796.01 928
  20 TARGOSZ Władysław       305970  41   21   23  0  8  6  14 2225.10  4702.51 821
  21 SZLACHTA Jan            305200  48   13   15  6  5  6  17 2323.66  4576.76 212
  22 SUJKA Bogdan            305560  45   93  100  0  7  6  13 2138.48  4312.75 818
  23 WIDUCH Dariusz          308640  30    1  101  5  6  4  15 1511.75  4258.28 916
  24 SAJDOK Stanisław        310810  52  102  198  7  3  6  16 2151.69  4125.511027
  25 RYŚ Henryk              309330  55   95  115  6  7  2  15  763.44  3887.781026
  26 ŚWIERKOT Marek          310040  48  121  173  0  4  7  11 2442.10  3656.671020
  27 RADZIEJEWSKI JERZY      309330  56   20  126  5  5  4  14 1439.13  3557.80 917
  28 ŻUBER Bolesław          307930  24  272  497  7  4  3  14 1018.11  3438.701007
  29 PISZCZEK Stanisław      305620  51   70  108  0  6  4  10 1482.92  3407.22 816
  30 WAŁACH Rufin            309690  29  136  274  4  5  3  12  994.60  3266.79 914
  31 WIESIOŁEK M.i Ireneusz  305910  72   63   71  9  2  4  15 1426.41  3164.79 218
  32 SOBAŁA Tadeusz          306210  39  171  249  5  4  3  12 1063.84  2989.77 724
  33 CYRA Andrzej            309710 104    5   52  5  2  4  11 1378.74  2758.261005
  34 KRAWCZYK-OCZKO          304990                6  4  -  10          2216.05 206