+---------------+---+-----+-----+-----+
                    |    SEKCJA     |Hod|WłGoł|Konk.|% Ngr|
                    +---------------+---+-----+-----+-----+
                    |DAB            |  5|  180|   59| 32.8|
                    |BRYNOW         |  9|  259|   74| 28.6|
                    |PANEWNIKI      |  8|  202|   63| 31.2|
                    |PIOTROWICE     |  8|  272|   92| 33.8|
                    |PODLESIE       |  1|   46|   32| 69.6|
                    +---------------+---+-----+-----+-----+
                    | RAZEM GRUPA B | 31|  959|  320| 33.3|
                    +---------------+---+-----+-----+-----+


+---+----------------------+--+--------+-+--------+--------+------+-----+------+------+
|Lp.|NAZWISKO HODOWCY      |s.| W- K- S|S|T PRZYL.|V/Tskor.|COEFIC| GMP |PUNKTY|ODLEGŁ|
+---+----------------------+--+--------+-+--------+--------+------+-----+------+------+
   1 POŁĄCZAK Mieczysław     2 58-15- 7 C 10:44:23  1115.39   1.04 50.00 451.63 350660
   2 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 45-22- 7 - 10:45:41  1110.16   2.09       451.31 350460
   3 POŁĄCZAK Mieczysław     2 < 2>  34 S 10:45:57  1109.86   3.13 49.92 451.00 350660
   4 DUDA Henryk            10 46-32-10 S 10:49:27  1108.87   4.17 49.87 450.69 354230
   5 DUDA Henryk            10 < 2>  23 M 10:51:57  1100.26   5.21 49.83 450.38 354230
   6 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 < 2>   7 - 10:50:52  1092.23   6.26 49.79 450.07 350460
   7 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 < 3>  17 - 10:51:05  1091.49   7.30 49.75 449.75 350460
   8 SUJKA Krystyna          8 40-17- 8 - 10:53:22  1084.06   8.34 49.71 449.44 350550
   9 CIOŁKA A. - JANIK H.    9 51-30-10 C 10:56:39  1080.02   9.38 49.67 449.13 352790
  10 FICEK Jan               9 25- 6- 5 S 10:58:58  1078.41  10.43 49.62 448.81 354760
  11 MORAWSKI Jan            7 44- 9- 4 M 10:56:35  1078.32  11.47 49.58 448.50 352160
  12 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF         7 35- 8- 6 S 10:58:48  1077.37  12.51 49.54 448.19 354240
  13 LACH STANISŁAW          7 26-14- 7 S 10:55:21  1075.33  13.56 49.50 447.88 349860
  14 MENDRYS Andrzej         8 37-14- 6 S 10:55:52  1075.13  14.60 49.46 447.57 350350
  15 CIOŁKA A. - JANIK H.    9 < 2>  25 S 10:58:12  1074.92  15.64 49.41 447.25 352790
  16 CHMIEL Robert           2 40-13- 9 S 10:57:03  1074.91  16.68 49.37 446.94 351550
  17 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 < 4>  26 S 10:56:27  1073.55  17.73 49.33 446.63 350460
  18 CHMIEL Robert           2 < 2>  20 C 10:57:38  1073.00  18.77 49.29 446.31 351550
  19 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF         7 < 2>  45 C 11:00:44  1071.07  19.81 49.25 446.00 354240
  20 CHMIEL Robert           2 < 3>  38 S 10:58:27  1070.33  20.86 49.21 445.69 351550
  21 SUJKA Krystyna          8 < 2> 102 - 10:58:49  1066.10  21.90 49.16 445.38 350550
  22 TEODORCZYK Zdzisław     9 61-23- 8 S 11:00:36  1065.06  22.94 49.12 445.06 352110
  23 DUDA Henryk            10 < 3>  30 - 11:03:15  1062.96  23.98       444.75 354230
  24 BITTMANN Grzegorz       9 26-13- 7 C 11:00:51  1062.84  25.03 49.04 444.44 351640
  25 CIOŁKA A. - JANIK H.    9 < 3>  40 - 11:01:56  1062.83  26.07 49.00 444.13 352790
  26 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 < 5>  35 - 10:59:57  1062.16  27.11 48.95 443.82 350460
  27 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          8 27-13- 8 - 10:58:14  1061.47  28.15 48.91 443.50 348410
  28 POGORZAŁEK Alfred       7 31-13- 9 - 11:04:55  1057.70  29.20 48.87 443.19 354240
  29 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          8 < 2>  73 - 10:59:37  1057.02  30.24 48.83 442.88 348410
  30 DUDA Henryk            10 < 4>  33 - 11:05:39  1055.36  31.28       442.56 354230
  31 BITTMANN Grzegorz       9 < 2>  46 S 11:03:55  1053.08  32.33 48.74 442.25 351640
  32 POGORZAŁEK Alfred       7 < 2>  39 S 11:07:11  1050.59  33.37 48.70 441.94 354240
  33 DUDA Henryk            10 < 5>  37 C 11:07:18  1050.19  34.41 48.66 441.63 354230
  34 POŁĄCZAK Mieczysław     2 < 3>  92 M 11:04:04  1049.67  35.45 48.62 441.32 350660
  35 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 < 6>  42 - 11:03:59  1049.33  36.50       441.00 350460
  36 TEODORCZYK Zdzisław     9 < 2>  44 - 11:06:04  1047.74  37.54 48.54 440.69 352110
  37 DUDA Henryk            10 < 6>  54 - 11:09:04  1044.72  38.58       440.38 354230
  38 CHMIEL Robert           2 < 4>  48 S 11:07:02  1043.07  39.62 48.45 440.06 351550
  39 POGORZAŁEK Alfred       7 < 3>  60 M 11:09:43  1042.75  40.67 48.41 439.75 354240
  40 CIOŁKA A. - JANIK H.    9 < 4>  41 - 11:08:25  1042.47  41.71 48.37 439.44 352790
  41 CIOŁKA A. - JANIK H.    9 < 5>  43 S 11:08:29  1042.27  42.75 48.33 439.13 352790
  42 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 < 7>  53 - 11:06:15  1042.26  43.80 48.28 438.81 350460
  43 CIOŁKA A. - JANIK H.    9 < 6>  52 - 11:08:30  1042.22  44.84 48.24 438.50 352790
  44 TEODORCZYK Zdzisław     9 < 3>  56 M 11:08:08  1041.34  45.88 48.20 438.19 352110
  45 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF         7 < 3>  51 M 11:10:27  1040.51  46.92 48.16 437.88 354240
  46 BITTMANN Grzegorz       9 < 3>  79 - 11:08:01  1040.30  47.97 48.12 437.57 351640
  47 MROWIŃSKI Ryszard       7 22-10- 9 S 11:08:01  1039.62  49.01 48.08 437.25 351410
  48 CHMIEL Robert           2 < 5>  77 S 11:08:24  1038.86  50.05 48.03 436.94 351550
  49 MROWIŃSKI Ryszard       7 < 2>  58 S 11:08:18  1038.75  51.09 47.99 436.63 351410
  50 STARCZYNOWSKI Jan       8 33-10- 4 M 11:07:29  1038.54  52.14 47.95 436.31 350490
  51 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF         7 < 4>  69 C 11:11:07  1038.47  53.18 47.91 436.00 354240
  52 CIOŁKA A. - JANIK H.    9 < 7>  57 S 11:10:04  1037.41  54.22 47.87 435.69 352790
  53 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 < 8>  55 S 11:08:22  1035.74  55.27 47.82 435.38 350460
  54 DUDA Henryk            10 < 7>  61 - 11:12:04  1035.56  56.31 47.78 435.07 354230
  55 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 < 9>  65 - 11:08:26  1035.54  57.35       434.75 350460
  56 TEODORCZYK Zdzisław     9 < 4>  59 - 11:10:24  1034.40  58.39       434.44 352110
  57 CIOŁKA A. - JANIK H.    9 < 8>  94 - 11:11:11  1034.02  59.44 47.66 434.13 352790
  57 MROWIŃSKI Ryszard       7 < 3>  85 M 11:09:51  1034.02  59.44 47.66 434.13 351410
  59 TEODORCZYK Zdzisław     9 < 5> 139 - 11:10:55  1032.83  61.52       433.50 352110
  60 POGORZAŁEK Alfred       7 < 4>  62 S 11:13:06  1032.47  62.57 47.53 433.19 354240
  61 DUDA Henryk            10 < 8>  63 S 11:13:15  1031.99  63.61 47.49 432.88 354230
  62 POGORZAŁEK Alfred       7 < 5>  67 - 11:13:23  1031.62  64.65 47.45 432.56 354240
  63 DUDA Henryk            10 < 9>  64 - 11:14:27  1028.39  65.69 47.41 432.25 354230
  64 DUDA Henryk            10 <10>  68 M 11:14:35  1028.00  66.74 47.36 431.94 354230
  65 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 <10>  75 S 11:11:04  1027.54  67.78 47.32 431.63 350460
  66 MORAWSKI Jan            7 < 2> 141 S 11:12:57  1026.86  68.82 47.28 431.32 352160
  67 POGORZAŁEK Alfred       7 < 6>  78 S 11:15:10  1026.29  69.86 47.24 431.00 354240
  68 DUDA Henryk            10 <11>  70 M 11:15:16  1025.96  70.91 47.20 430.69 354230
  69 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF         7 < 5> 103 C 11:15:30  1025.30  71.95 47.15 430.38 354240
  70 DUDA Henryk            10 <12>  72 - 11:15:31  1025.22  72.99       430.06 354230
  71 MENDRYS Andrzej         8 < 2>  93 - 11:11:49  1024.96  74.04 47.07 429.75 350350
  72 DUDA Henryk            10 <13>  86 C 11:15:37  1024.92  75.08 47.03 429.44 354230
  73 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          8 < 3>  91 - 11:10:07  1024.38  76.12       429.13 348410
  74 LACH STANISŁAW          7 < 2>  80 - 11:12:10  1022.48  77.16 46.95 428.82 349860
  75 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 <11> 106 S 11:12:50  1022.25  78.21 46.90 428.50 350460
  76 STARCZYNOWSKI Jan       8 < 2> 109 - 11:12:55  1022.09  79.25 46.86 428.19 350490
  77 CHMIEL Robert           2 < 6> 110 - 11:14:13  1021.30  80.29 46.82 427.88 351550
  78 POGORZAŁEK Alfred       7 < 7>  88 M 11:17:07  1020.52  81.33 46.78 427.56 354240
  79 BITTMANN Grzegorz       9 < 4>  82 S 11:14:40  1020.23  82.38 46.74 427.25 351640
  80 LACH STANISŁAW          7 < 3>  89 C 11:12:56  1020.20  83.42 46.69 426.94 349860
  81 BEDNARZ Henryk          9 33- 9- 6 S 11:17:21  1019.55  84.46 46.65 426.63 354140
  82 BITTMANN Grzegorz       9 < 5> 133 - 11:15:00  1019.25  85.51 46.61 426.31 351640
  83 KOFEL Jan               9 29- 6- 3 - 11:21:26  1018.32  86.55 46.57 426.00 357870
  84 FICEK Jan               9 < 2> 134 S 11:18:29  1018.01  87.59 46.53 425.69 354760
  85 MROWIŃSKI Ryszard       7 < 4> 107 S 11:15:22  1017.50  88.63 46.49 425.38 351410
  86 DUDA Henryk            10 <14>  87 - 11:18:09  1017.46  89.68       425.07 354230
  87 DUDA Henryk            10 <15> 105 S 11:18:17  1017.07  90.72 46.40 424.75 354230
  88 POGORZAŁEK Alfred       7 < 8>  99 S 11:18:33  1016.33  91.76 46.36 424.44 354240
  89 LACH STANISŁAW          7 < 4> 114 M 11:14:20  1016.05  92.81 46.32 424.13 349860
  90 BRYŁKA E - PETEJA P     2 27- 6- 4 S 11:15:07  1015.74  93.85 46.28 423.81 350550
  91 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          8 < 4> 119 S 11:13:05  1015.53  94.89 46.23 423.50 348410
  92 POŁĄCZAK Mieczysław     2 < 4> 159 - 11:15:31  1014.89  95.93       423.19 350660
  93 MENDRYS Andrzej         8 < 3> 104 S 11:15:13  1014.87  96.98 46.15 422.88 350350
  94 CIOŁKA A. - JANIK H.    9 < 9>  97 M 11:18:05  1013.52  98.02 46.11 422.57 352790
  95 TOMASZKIEWICZ Karol     2 10- 3- 3 S 11:15:44  1012.80  99.06 46.07 422.25 350160
  96 BRYŁKA E - PETEJA P     2 < 2>  98 S 11:16:19  1012.22 100.10 46.03 421.94 350550
  97 CIOŁKA A. - JANIK H.    9 <10> 113 S 11:18:32  1012.21 101.15 45.98 421.63 352790
  98 BRYŁKA E - PETEJA P     2 < 3> 148 S 11:16:24  1011.98 102.19 45.94 421.31 350550
  99 POGORZAŁEK Alfred       7 < 9> 123 S 11:20:04  1011.92 103.23 45.90 421.00 354240
 100 FISZER Henryk           9 17- 1- 1 S 11:23:34  1011.18 104.28 45.86 420.69 357520
 101 GLINKA Joachim          9 30- 4- 3 - 11:19:04  1010.58 105.32 45.82 420.38 352760
 102 SUJKA Krystyna          8 < 3> 121 C 11:17:07  1009.89 106.36 45.77 420.06 350550
 103 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF         7 < 6> 108 - 11:21:08  1008.85 107.40 45.73 419.75 354240
 104 MENDRYS Andrzej         8 < 4> 170 C 11:17:20  1008.69 108.45 45.69 419.44 350350
 105 DUDA Henryk            10 <16> 122 C 11:21:18  1008.34 109.49 45.65 419.13 354230
 106 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 <12> 157 - 11:17:48  1007.65 110.53       418.82 350460
 107 MROWIŃSKI Ryszard       7 < 5> 112 C 11:18:55  1007.15 111.57 45.56 418.50 351410
 108 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF         7 < 7> 302 - 11:21:45  1007.08 112.62 45.52 418.19 354240
 109 STARCZYNOWSKI Jan       8 < 3> 111 S 11:18:51  1004.70 113.66 45.48 417.88 350490
 110 CHMIEL Robert           2 < 7> 149 S 11:19:56  1004.62 114.70 45.44 417.56 351550
 111 STARCZYNOWSKI Jan       8 < 4> 198 - 11:19:00  1004.27 115.75 45.40 417.25 350490
 112 MROWIŃSKI Ryszard       7 < 6> 116 C 11:20:01  1003.98 116.79 45.36 416.94 351410
 113 CIOŁKA A. - JANIK H.    9 <11> 118 - 11:21:52  1002.62 117.83 45.31 416.63 352790
 114 LACH STANISŁAW          7 < 5> 127 - 11:19:03  1002.32 118.87 45.27 416.32 349860
 115 PASZEK Wincenty         7 26- 5- 4 C 11:20:34  1002.23 119.92 45.23 416.00 351350
 116 MROWIŃSKI Ryszard       7 < 7> 120 M 11:20:53  1001.50 120.96 45.19 415.69 351410
 117 WILK Daniel             7 24- 5- 3 S 11:21:27   999.86 122.00 45.15 415.38 351400
 118 CIOŁKA A. - JANIK H.    9 <12> 126 - 11:23:40   997.52 123.04       415.06 352790
 119 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          8 < 5> 151 S 11:19:35   996.64 124.09 45.06 414.75 348410
 120 MROWIŃSKI Ryszard       7 < 8> 204 S 11:23:01   995.45 125.13 45.02 414.44 351410
 121 SUJKA Krystyna          8 < 4> 124 S 11:22:25   994.70 126.17 44.98 414.13 350550
 121 DUDA Henryk            10 <17> 129 - 11:26:07   994.70 126.17 44.98 414.13 354230
 123 POGORZAŁEK Alfred       7 <10> 128 S 11:26:13   994.45 128.26 44.90 413.50 354240
 124 SUJKA Krystyna          8 < 5> 125 M 11:22:48   993.62 129.30 44.85 413.19 350550
 125 SUJKA Krystyna          8 < 6> 140 - 11:22:59   993.11 130.34 44.81 412.88 350550
 126 CIOŁKA A. - JANIK H.    9 <13> 131 - 11:25:24   992.66 131.39 44.77 412.57 352790
 127 LACH STANISŁAW          7 < 6> 177 C 11:22:35   992.28 132.43 44.73 412.25 349860
 128 POGORZAŁEK Alfred       7 <11> 244 S 11:27:02   992.18 133.47 44.69 411.94 354240
 129 DUDA Henryk            10 <18> 130 - 11:27:12   991.69 134.52       411.63 354230
 130 DUDA Henryk            10 <19> 136 C 11:27:28   990.95 135.56 44.60 411.31 354230
 131 CIOŁKA A. - JANIK H.    9 <14> 147 - 11:26:17   990.20 136.60 44.56 411.00 352790
 132 GRELA Stanisław         7 35- 5- 3 M 11:25:11   989.52 137.64       410.69 351460
 133 BITTMANN Grzegorz       9 < 6> 190 - 11:25:33   989.00 138.69 44.48 410.38 351640
 134 FICEK Jan               9 < 3> 163 S 11:28:47   988.79 139.73 44.44 410.07 354760
 135 BEDNARZ Henryk          9 < 2> 158 - 11:28:14   988.57 140.77       409.75 354140
 136 DUDA Henryk            10 <20> 137 - 11:28:23   988.41 141.81       409.44 354230
 137 DUDA Henryk            10 <21> 145 - 11:28:26   988.27 142.86 44.31 409.13 354230
 138 WIDERA Jan              7 16- 5- 5 M 11:27:15   987.99 143.90 44.27 408.81 352960
 139 TEODORCZYK Zdzisław     9 < 6> 155 - 11:26:34   987.50 144.94       408.50 352110
 140 SUJKA Krystyna          8 < 7> 176 - 11:25:00   987.47 145.99 44.18 408.19 350550
 141 MORAWSKI Jan            7 < 3> 153 M 11:26:39   987.41 147.03 44.14 407.88 352160
 142 SZYJA Horst             8 15- 2- 2 S 11:27:10   986.85 148.07 44.10 407.56 352470
 143 KUSZAJ Kazimierz        8 26- 4- 1 - 11:23:42   986.68 149.11 44.06 407.25 348990
 144 WIDERA Jan              7 < 2> 171 S 11:28:24   984.82 150.16 44.02 406.94 352960
 145 DUDA Henryk            10 <22> 146 - 11:29:46   984.61 151.20       406.63 354230
 146 DUDA Henryk            10 <23> 154 S 11:29:49   984.47 152.24 43.93 406.32 354230
 147 CIOŁKA A. - JANIK H.    9 <15> 152 - 11:28:37   983.75 153.28 43.89 406.00 352790
 148 BRYŁKA E - PETEJA P     2 < 4> 222 S 11:26:21   983.72 154.33 43.85 405.69 350550
 149 CHMIEL Robert           2 < 8> 164 S 11:28:01   981.94 155.37 43.81 405.38 351550
 150 KUSZAJ Kazimierz        8 < 2> 206 - 11:25:48   980.86 156.41 43.77 405.06 348990
 151 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          8 < 6> 175 S 11:25:45   979.37 157.46 43.72 404.75 348410
 152 CIOŁKA A. - JANIK H.    9 <16> 179 - 11:30:23   978.93 158.50 43.68 404.44 352790
 153 MORAWSKI Jan            7 < 4> 184 - 11:30:25   977.09 159.54 43.64 404.13 352160
 154 DUDA Henryk            10 <24> 160 - 11:32:42   976.65 160.58       403.82 354230
 155 TEODORCZYK Zdzisław     9 < 7> 156 - 11:30:33   976.59 161.63       403.50 352110
 156 TEODORCZYK Zdzisław     9 < 8> 165 - 11:30:44   976.10 162.67 43.51 403.19 352110
 157 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 <13> 162 - 11:29:04   976.03 163.71       402.88 350460
 158 BEDNARZ Henryk          9 < 3> 161 S 11:33:00   975.59 164.75 43.43 402.56 354140
 159 POŁĄCZAK Mieczysław     2 < 5> 181 S 11:29:46   974.69 165.80 43.39 402.25 350660
 160 DUDA Henryk            10 <25> 200 - 11:33:42   973.96 166.84 43.35 401.94 354230
 161 BEDNARZ Henryk          9 < 4> 180 S 11:33:46   973.54 167.88 43.31 401.63 354140
 162 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 <14> 169 - 11:30:03   973.37 168.93       401.31 350460
 163 FICEK Jan               9 < 4> 172 - 11:34:52   972.30 169.97 43.22 401.00 354760
 164 CHMIEL Robert           2 < 9> 199 - 11:32:05   970.91 171.01 43.18 400.69 351550
 165 TEODORCZYK Zdzisław     9 < 9> 166 S 11:32:41   970.85 172.05 43.14 400.38 352110
 166 TEODORCZYK Zdzisław     9 <10> 168 S 11:32:43   970.76 173.10 43.10 400.07 352110
 167 KOFEL Jan               9 < 2> 173 S 11:39:18   969.05 174.14 43.05 399.75 357870
 168 TEODORCZYK Zdzisław     9 <11> 174 - 11:33:33   968.53 175.18 43.01 399.44 352110
 169 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 <15> 193 S 11:31:58   968.21 176.23 42.97 399.13 350460
 170 MENDRYS Andrzej         8 < 5> 201 - 11:31:55   968.04 177.27 42.93 398.82 350350
 171 WIDERA Jan              7 < 3> 192 S 11:35:31   965.65 178.31 42.89 398.50 352960
 172 FICEK Jan               9 < 5> 233 C 11:37:35   965.11 179.35 42.85 398.19 354760
 173 KOFEL Jan               9 < 3> 194 M 11:41:04   964.44 180.40 42.80 397.88 357870
 174 TEODORCZYK Zdzisław     9 <12> 178 M 11:35:15   964.02 181.44 42.76 397.57 352110
 175 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          8 < 7> 237 - 11:31:38   963.43 182.48 42.72 397.25 348410
 176 SUJKA Krystyna          8 < 8> 185 M 11:33:53   963.36 183.52 42.68 396.94 350550
 177 LACH STANISŁAW          7 < 7> 183 - 11:33:26   962.65 184.57 42.64 396.63 349860
 178 TEODORCZYK Zdzisław     9 <13> 191 S 11:35:53   962.36 185.61 42.59 396.31 352110
 179 CIOŁKA A. - JANIK H.    9 <17> 187 - 11:36:49   961.76 186.65       396.00 352790
 180 BEDNARZ Henryk          9 < 5> 226 M 11:38:24   961.29 187.70 42.51 395.69 354140
 181 POŁĄCZAK Mieczysław     2 < 6> 182 - 11:35:04   960.54 188.74       395.38 350660
 182 POŁĄCZAK Mieczysław     2 < 7> 215 M 11:35:06   960.45 189.78 42.43 395.06 350660
 183 LACH STANISŁAW          7 < 8> 195 - 11:34:36   959.57 190.82 42.38 394.75 349860
 184 MORAWSKI Jan            7 < 5> 216 - 11:37:07   959.26 191.87 42.34 394.44 352160
 185 SUJKA Krystyna          8 < 9> 188 - 11:35:45   958.44 192.91 42.30 394.13 350550
 186 GRELA Stanisław         7 < 2> 249 - 11:36:50   958.09 193.95 42.26 393.81 351460
 187 CIOŁKA A. - JANIK H.    9 <18> 189 - 11:39:24   955.04 194.99 42.22 393.50 352790
 188 SUJKA Krystyna          8 <10> 230 S 11:37:16   954.48 196.04 42.18 393.19 350550
 189 CIOŁKA A. - JANIK H.    9 <19> 196 S 11:39:40   954.35 197.08 42.13 392.88 352790
 190 BITTMANN Grzegorz       9 < 7> 223 S 11:38:31   954.20 198.12 42.09 392.57 351640
 191 TEODORCZYK Zdzisław     9 <14> 247 S 11:39:10   953.80 199.17 42.05 392.25 352110
 192 WIDERA Jan              7 < 4> 229 S 11:41:03   951.25 200.21 42.01 391.94 352960
 -------------------- KONIEC KONKURSU  - NA BAZIE  1:5 --------------------
 193 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 <16> 211 - 11:39:15   949.11              391.63 350460
 194 KOFEL Jan               9 < 4> 205 - 11:47:09   948.88        41.92 391.32 357870
 195 LACH STANISŁAW          7 < 9> 197 C 11:38:46   948.73        41.88 391.00 349860
 196 CIOŁKA A. - JANIK H.    9 <20> 202 M 11:41:59   948.40        41.84 390.69 352790
 197 LACH STANISŁAW          7 <10> 203 M 11:39:02   948.04        41.80 390.38 349860
 198 STARCZYNOWSKI Jan       8 < 5> 224 - 11:39:57   947.40        41.76 390.06 350490
 199 CHMIEL Robert           2 <10> 256 S 11:41:07   947.28        41.72 389.75 351550
 200 DUDA Henryk            10 <26> 212 S 11:44:20   946.30        41.67 389.44 354230
 201 MENDRYS Andrzej         8 < 6> 207 S 11:40:20   946.04        41.63 389.13 350350
 202 CIOŁKA A. - JANIK H.    9 <21> 210 M 11:43:04   945.65        41.59 388.81 352790
 203 LACH STANISŁAW          7 <11> 225 S 11:40:01   945.53        41.55 388.50 349860
 204 MROWIŃSKI Ryszard       7 < 9> 299 C 11:41:40   945.50        41.51 388.19 351410
 205 KOFEL Jan               9 < 5> 214 - 11:48:40   945.08        41.46 387.88 357870
 206 KUSZAJ Kazimierz        8 < 3> 228 - 11:39:21   944.88        41.42 387.56 348990
 207 MENDRYS Andrzej         8 < 7> 220 - 11:41:37   942.77        41.38 387.25 350350
 208 WILK Daniel             7 < 2> 221 - 11:42:59   942.13        41.34 386.94 351400
 209 SZYJA Horst             8 < 2>---- S 11:44:28   941.26        41.30 386.63 352470
 210 CIOŁKA A. - JANIK H.    9 <22> 264 - 11:45:28   939.60              386.32 352790
 211 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 <17> 217 - 11:43:04   939.40              386.00 350460
 212 DUDA Henryk            10 <27> 213 - 11:47:10   939.19        41.17 385.69 354230
 212 DUDA Henryk            10 <28> 262 - 11:47:10   939.19              385.69 354230
 214 KOFEL Jan               9 < 6>---- S 11:51:18   938.55        41.09 385.07 357870
 215 POŁĄCZAK Mieczysław     2 < 8> 232 - 11:44:23   936.63        41.05 384.75 350660
 216 MORAWSKI Jan            7 < 6> 219 - 11:46:18   935.85        41.00 384.44 352160
 217 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 <18> 218 S 11:45:04   934.39        40.96 384.13 350460
 218 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 <19> 246 - 11:45:06   934.31        40.92 383.81 350460
 219 MORAWSKI Jan            7 < 7> 250 S 11:46:57   934.24        40.88 383.50 352160
 220 MENDRYS Andrzej         8 < 8> 238 S 11:45:03   934.14        40.84 383.19 350350
 221 WILK Daniel             7 < 3> 236 S 11:46:19   933.79        40.79 382.88 351400
 222 BRYŁKA E - PETEJA P     2 < 5> 254 - 11:46:01   932.27        40.75 382.56 350550
 223 BITTMANN Grzegorz       9 < 8> 240 - 11:47:45   930.88        40.71 382.25 351640
 224 STARCZYNOWSKI Jan       8 < 6> 259 S 11:47:13   929.15        40.67 381.94 350490
 225 LACH STANISŁAW          7 <12> 269 - 11:46:59   928.05        40.63 381.63 349860
 226 BEDNARZ Henryk          9 < 6> 266 - 11:51:44   927.72        40.59 381.31 354140
 227 PASZEK Wincenty         7 < 2> 243 - 11:49:16   926.39        40.54 381.00 351350
 228 KUSZAJ Kazimierz        8 < 4>---- S 11:46:58   925.79        40.50 380.69 348990
 229 WIDERA Jan              7 < 5>---- M 11:51:29   925.23        40.46 380.38 352960
 230 SUJKA Krystyna          8 <11> 231 - 11:49:37   923.43        40.42 380.07 350550
 231 SUJKA Krystyna          8 <12> 239 S 11:49:50   922.91        40.38 379.75 350550
 232 POŁĄCZAK Mieczysław     2 < 9> 234 - 11:50:00   922.79        40.33 379.44 350660
 233 FICEK Jan               9 < 6>---- S 11:54:32   922.57        40.29 379.13 354760
 234 POŁĄCZAK Mieczysław     2 <10> 245 - 11:50:15   922.18              378.82 350660
 235 TOMASZKIEWICZ Karol     2 < 2> 313 S 11:50:10   921.07        40.21 378.50 350160
 236 WILK Daniel             7 < 4> 282 S 11:51:31   921.06        40.17 378.19 351400
 237 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          8 < 8> 242 M 11:48:22   920.83        40.13 377.88 348410
 238 MENDRYS Andrzej         8 < 9> 257 - 11:50:57   919.67        40.08 377.56 350350
 239 SUJKA Krystyna          8 <13> 253 S 11:51:26   919.03        40.04 377.25 350550
 240 BITTMANN Grzegorz       9 < 9> 241 M 11:53:28   917.00        40.00 376.94 351640
 -------------------- KONIEC KONKURSU  - NA BAZIE  1:4 --------------------
 241 BITTMANN Grzegorz       9 <10> 260 - 11:53:34   916.76              376.63 351640
 242 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          8 < 9> 251 S 11:50:35   915.46              376.31 348410
 243 PASZEK Wincenty         7 < 3> 308 M 11:53:57   915.09              376.00 351350
 244 POGORZAŁEK Alfred       7 <12> 270 - 11:57:10   914.96              375.69 354240
 245 POŁĄCZAK Mieczysław     2 <11> 268 S 11:53:56   913.34              375.38 350660
 246 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 <20> 263 - 11:53:47   913.17              375.06 350460
 247 TEODORCZYK Zdzisław     9 <15> 252 - 11:55:38   913.07              374.75 352110
 248 GLINKA Joachim          9 < 2> 297 S 11:56:46   912.07              374.44 352760
 249 GRELA Stanisław         7 < 3> 283 - 11:56:01   910.48              374.13 351460
 250 MORAWSKI Jan            7 < 8> 255 - 11:56:57   910.09              373.82 352160
 251 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          8 <10> 300 M 11:53:01   909.65              373.50 348410
 252 TEODORCZYK Zdzisław     9 <16> 258 - 11:57:06   909.61              373.19 352110
 253 SUJKA Krystyna          8 <14> 261 M 11:55:49   908.59              372.88 350550
 254 BRYŁKA E - PETEJA P     2 < 6>---- - 11:55:59   908.20              372.57 350550
 255 MORAWSKI Jan            7 < 9>---- - 11:58:05   907.43              372.25 352160
 256 CHMIEL Robert           2 <11> 305 S 11:57:43   906.72              371.94 351550
 257 MENDRYS Andrzej         8 <10> 274 - 11:56:38   906.16              371.63 350350
 258 TEODORCZYK Zdzisław     9 <17> 276 - 11:58:35   906.14              371.31 352110
 259 STARCZYNOWSKI Jan       8 < 7> 272 S 11:56:58   905.74              371.00 350490
 260 BITTMANN Grzegorz       9 <11> 294 S 11:58:19   905.55              370.69 351640
 261 SUJKA Krystyna          8 <15> 273 - 11:57:12   905.35              370.38 350550
 262 DUDA Henryk            10 <29> 267 S 12:01:18   905.26              370.06 354230
 263 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 <21> 271 - 11:57:19   904.84              369.75 350460
 264 CIOŁKA A. - JANIK H.    9 <23> 281 - 12:00:08   904.28              369.44 352790
 265 LAZAR MARIAN            8 23- 3- 3 S 11:55:33   903.93              369.13 348510
 266 BEDNARZ Henryk          9 < 7> 280 S 12:01:53   903.69              368.81 354140
 267 DUDA Henryk            10 <30> 316 M 12:02:03   903.53              368.50 354230
 268 POŁĄCZAK Mieczysław     2 <12> 287 - 11:58:25   902.79              368.19 350660
 268 LACH STANISŁAW          7 <13> 275 - 11:57:32   902.79              368.19 349860
 270 POGORZAŁEK Alfred       7 <13>---- - 12:02:45   901.95              367.57 354240
 271 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 <22>---- S 11:58:37   901.81              367.25 350460
 272 STARCZYNOWSKI Jan       8 < 8> 277 - 11:59:22   900.15              366.94 350490
 273 SUJKA Krystyna          8 <16> 288 - 11:59:39   899.65              366.63 350550
 274 MENDRYS Andrzej         8 <11> 284 - 12:00:18   897.64              366.32 350350
 275 LACH STANISŁAW          7 <14>---- - 12:00:03   896.96              366.00 349860
 276 TEODORCZYK Zdzisław     9 <18> 279 - 12:02:41   896.68              365.69 352110
 277 STARCZYNOWSKI Jan       8 < 9> 320 - 12:00:59   896.43              365.38 350490
 278 LAZAR MARIAN            8 < 2> 286 S 11:58:56   896.07              365.06 348510
 279 TEODORCZYK Zdzisław     9 <19> 285 - 12:03:01   895.92              364.75 352110
 280 BEDNARZ Henryk          9 < 8> 307 - 12:05:17   895.91              364.44 354140
 281 CIOŁKA A. - JANIK H.    9 <24> 290 - 12:03:47   895.90              364.13 352790
 282 WILK Daniel             7 < 5>---- - 12:02:15   895.86              363.81 351400
 283 GRELA Stanisław         7 < 4> 314 S 12:02:34   895.29              363.50 351460
 284 MENDRYS Andrzej         8 <12> 292 S 12:01:22   895.20              363.19 350350
 285 TEODORCZYK Zdzisław     9 <20> 289 - 12:03:25   895.01              362.88 352110
 286 LAZAR MARIAN            8 < 3>---- S 11:59:27   894.88              362.56 348510
 287 POŁĄCZAK Mieczysław     2 <13> 295 S 12:01:55   894.73              362.25 350660
 288 SUJKA Krystyna          8 <17>---- - 12:01:55   894.45              361.94 350550
 289 TEODORCZYK Zdzisław     9 <21> 306 - 12:04:29   892.59              361.63 352110
 290 CIOŁKA A. - JANIK H.    9 <25> 291 - 12:05:27   892.12              361.32 352790
 291 CIOŁKA A. - JANIK H.    9 <26> 293 S 12:05:30   892.01              361.00 352790
 292 MENDRYS Andrzej         8 <13> 317 - 12:02:57   891.59              360.69 350350
 293 CIOŁKA A. - JANIK H.    9 <27> 298 - 12:05:48   891.33              360.38 352790
 294 BITTMANN Grzegorz       9 <12> 296 M 12:04:36   891.13              360.07 351640
 295 POŁĄCZAK Mieczysław     2 <14> 310 - 12:03:37   890.87              359.75 350660
 296 BITTMANN Grzegorz       9 <13>---- - 12:05:45   888.54              359.44 351640
 297 GLINKA Joachim          9 < 3> 311 S 12:07:01   888.53              359.13 352760
 298 CIOŁKA A. - JANIK H.    9 <28> 304 - 12:07:07   888.38              358.81 352790
 299 MROWIŃSKI Ryszard       7 <10>---- - 12:05:40   888.15              358.50 351410
 300 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          8 <11> 301 S 12:02:25   887.86              358.19 348410
 301 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          8 <12> 303 - 12:02:26   887.82              357.88 348410
 302 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF         7 < 8>---- M 12:09:21   887.04              357.56 354240
 303 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          8 <13>---- S 12:02:57   886.65              357.25 348410
 304 CIOŁKA A. - JANIK H.    9 <29> 312 S 12:07:54   886.63              356.94 352790
 305 CHMIEL Robert           2 <12> 318 - 12:07:25   884.59              356.63 351550
 306 TEODORCZYK Zdzisław     9 <22> 309 S 12:08:04   884.55              356.31 352110
 307 BEDNARZ Henryk          9 < 9>---- S 12:10:53   883.40              356.00 354140
 308 PASZEK Wincenty         7 < 4> 315 S 12:07:45   883.34              355.69 351350
 309 TEODORCZYK Zdzisław     9 <23>---- - 12:09:12   882.04              355.38 352110
 310 POŁĄCZAK Mieczysław     2 <15>---- - 12:07:41   881.76              355.07 350660
 311 GLINKA Joachim          9 < 4>---- S 12:10:45   880.25              354.75 352760
 312 CIOŁKA A. - JANIK H.    9 <30>---- - 12:11:18   879.12              354.44 352790
 313 TOMASZKIEWICZ Karol     2 < 3>---- S 12:08:25   878.88              354.13 350160
 314 GRELA Stanisław         7 < 5>---- M 12:10:10   878.28              353.82 351460
 315 PASZEK Wincenty         7 < 5>---- M 12:10:03   878.27              353.50 351350
 316 DUDA Henryk            10 <31> 319 - 12:13:41   877.50              353.19 354230
 317 MENDRYS Andrzej         8 <14>---- - 12:09:17   877.45              352.88 350350
 318 CHMIEL Robert           2 <13>---- - 12:10:50   877.05              352.56 351550
 319 DUDA Henryk            10 <32>---- - 12:14:22   876.01              352.25 354230
 320 STARCZYNOWSKI Jan       8 <10>---- - 12:10:23   875.39              351.94 350490
 -------------------- K O N I E C    K O N K U R S U --------------------
 321 FICEK Jan               9 < 7>---- - 12:15:17   875.34                     354760
 322 STARCZYNOWSKI Jan       8 <11>---- M 12:10:28   875.20                     350490
 323 POŁĄCZAK Mieczysław     2 <16>---- - 12:10:54   874.68                     350660
 324 LACH STANISŁAW          7 <15>---- S 12:10:26   873.70                     349860
 325 SUJKA Krystyna          8 <18>---- S 12:11:16   873.61                     350550
 326 MROWIŃSKI Ryszard       7 <11>---- S 12:12:26   873.21                     351410
 327 CIOŁKA A. - JANIK H.    9 <31>---- - 12:14:32   872.09                     352790
 328 TEODORCZYK Zdzisław     9 <24>---- M 12:14:22   870.77                     352110
 329 CIOŁKA A. - JANIK H.    9 <32>---- - 12:15:15   870.55                     352790
 330 POŁĄCZAK Mieczysław     2 <17>---- - 12:13:12   869.69                     350660
 331 BEDNARZ Henryk          9 <10>---- S 12:18:38   866.65                     354140
 332 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 <23>---- - 12:14:29   866.44                     350460
 333 POŁĄCZAK Mieczysław     2 <18>---- - 12:15:43   864.30                     350660
 334 GLINKA Joachim          9 < 5>---- - 12:18:36   863.34                     352760
 335 MENDRYS Andrzej         8 <15>---- - 12:16:05   862.75                     350350
 336 POŁĄCZAK Mieczysław     2 <19>---- - 12:16:49   861.96                     350660
 337 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF         7 < 9>---- S 12:21:15   861.37                     354240
 338 SUJKA Krystyna          8 <19>---- - 12:17:15   860.77                     350550
 339 STARCZYNOWSKI Jan       8 <12>---- S 12:17:20   860.45                     350490

+---+----------------------+-------+---+----+----+---------------+----------------+---+
|POZ|   NAZWISKO i IMIĘ    |ODLEGŁ.|WŁ.|POZ.|POZ.|   KONKURSY    |     PUNKTY     |Nr |
|PKT|       HODOWCY        |  [m]  |GOŁ| I  | II +--+--+--+--+---+-------+--------+HOD|
|HOD|                      |       |   |GOŁ.|GOŁ.| 1| 2| 3| 4|RAZ| Lot 4 |  RAZEM |   |
+---+----------------------+-------+---+----+----+--+--+--+--+---+-------+--------+---+
   1 MACIEJA Zygmunt         350460  45    2    6 10 10  9  7  36 2892.65 11201.14 215
   2 CHMIEL Robert           351550  40   16   18 10  8  7  9  34 3800.57 10531.60 208
   3 LACH STANISŁAW          349860  26   13   74  8  9 10  7  34 2881.08 10432.46 705
   4 DUDA Henryk             354230  46    4    5  8  8  6 10  32 4322.84 10400.921041
   5 BITTMANN Grzegorz       351640  26   24   31  5  8 10  7  30 2814.21 10002.54 902
   6 CIOŁKA A. - JANIK H.    352790  51    9   15  5  7  7 10  29 4148.78  9457.59 906
   7 TEODORCZYK Zdzisław     352110  61   22   36 10  6  6  8  30 3226.14  9330.47 932
   8 POGORZAŁEK Alfred       354240  31   28   32  6  6  6  9  27 3844.32  9091.83 716
   9 MROWIŃSKI Ryszard       351410  22   47   49  7  8  5  9  29 3787.15  8891.02 715
  10 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF         354240  35   12   19  6  9  6  6  27 2556.01  8623.20 718
  11 POŁĄCZAK Mieczysław     350660  58    1    3  7  4  6  7  24 2878.89  7640.38 213
  12 SUJKA Krystyna          350550  40    8   21  0  7  6  8  21 3167.39  7523.64 827
  13 MORAWSKI Jan            352160  44   11   66  4  5 10  4  23 1671.20  7408.61 710
  14 FICEK Jan               354760  25   10   84  6  9  4  5  24 2061.89  7248.28 922
  15 BEDNARZ Henryk          354140  33   81  135  4  8  4  6  22 2351.32  7063.59 901
  16 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          348410  27   27   29  2  5  6  8  21 3086.13  7058.35 815
  17 MENDRYS Andrzej         350350  37   14   71  0  7  7  6  20 2425.40  7012.42 808
  18 BRYŁKA E - PETEJA P     350550  27   90   96  4  9  5  4  22 1672.75  6840.32 227
  19 PASZEK Wincenty         351350  26  115  227  8  8  4  4  24 1501.19  6588.80 711
  20 STARCZYNOWSKI Jan       350490  33   50   76  3  7  3  4  17 1607.13  5456.44 819
  21 WILK Daniel             351400  24  117  208  7  4  4  3  18 1176.45  5052.49 728
  22 WIDERA Jan              352960  16  138  144  5  5  2  5  17 1986.57  5017.46 727
  23 LAZAR MARIAN            348510  23  265  278  4  5  5  3  17 1096.75  4978.29 810
  24 GLINKA Joachim          352760  30  101  248  2  3  5  3  13 1088.32  3948.07 904
  25 SZYJA Horst             352470  15  142  209  5  2  4  2  13  794.19  3481.04 820
  26 FISZER Henryk           357520  17  100       2  2  5  1  10  420.69  2957.58 923
  27 GRELA Stanisław         351460  35  132  186  3  0  4  3  10 1128.01  2912.86 729
  28 KOFEL Jan               357870  29   83  167  4  3  0  3  10 1182.70  2794.67 939
  29 KUSZAJ Kazimierz        348990  26  143  150  4  2  3  1  10  380.69  2668.00 814
  30 TOMASZKIEWICZ Karol     350160  10   95  235  1  4  0  3   8 1154.88  2559.27 223
  31 PILARZ Marek            354040                0  1  2  -   3           939.32 926
  32 KOWALSKI JAN            350350   1            0  1  1  0   2           629.95 807
  33 WOLNY Adam              354120                -  1  -  -   1           288.47 930