+---------------+---+-----+-----+-----+
                    |    SEKCJA     |Hod|WłGoł|Konk.|% Ngr|
                    +---------------+---+-----+-----+-----+
                    |DAB            |  6|  176|   48| 27.3|
                    |BRYNOW         |  4|  136|   36| 26.5|
                    |PANEWNIKI      |  4|  175|   72| 41.1|
                    |PIOTROWICE     |  8|  472|  159| 33.7|
                    |PODLESIE       | 12|  756|  257| 34.0|
                    +---------------+---+-----+-----+-----+
                    | RAZEM GRUPA A | 34| 1715|  572| 33.3|
                    +---------------+---+-----+-----+-----+


+---+----------------------+--+---------+-+--------+--------+------+------+------+
|Lp.|NAZWISKO HODOWCY      |s.|  W- K- S|S|T PRZYL.|V/Tskor.|COEFIC|PUNKTY|ODLEGŁ|
+---+----------------------+--+---------+-+--------+--------+------+------+------+
   1 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10  81-32- 8 S  7:47:14  1080.45   0.58 213.84 115860
   2 STABIK HENRYK          10 100-37- 6 S  7:47:23  1080.43   1.17 213.66 116020
   3 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7  33-12- 8 M  7:45:35  1080.28   1.75 213.49 114060
   4 STABIK HENRYK          10  < 2>  12 M  7:47:26  1079.93   2.33 213.31 116020
   5 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 108-39- 6 -  7:47:41  1078.16   2.92 213.14 116100
   6 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9  < 2>  15 M  7:47:43  1077.83   3.50 212.96 116100
   7 WAŁACH Rufin            9  46-16- 6 -  7:47:11  1076.75   4.08 212.79 115410
   8 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8  47-22- 8 -  7:44:31  1069.11   4.66 212.61 111740
   9 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 103-37- 9 S  7:46:37  1065.50   5.25 212.44 113600
  10 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9  77-29- 7 -  7:49:46  1056.33   5.83 212.26 115950
  11 WIDUCH Dariusz          9  47-21- 5 S  7:48:38  1054.83   6.41 212.09 114590
  12 STABIK HENRYK          10  < 3>  14 -  7:50:32  1049.64   7.00 211.91 116020
  13 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10  < 2>  26 S  7:49:01  1042.04   7.58 211.74 113600
  14 STABIK HENRYK          10  < 4>  16 -  7:51:54  1036.82   8.16 211.56 116020
  15 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9  < 3>  17 C  7:51:59  1036.76   8.75 211.39 116100
  16 STABIK HENRYK          10  < 5>  54 -  7:52:00  1035.89   9.33 211.21 116020
  17 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9  < 4>  20 -  7:52:07  1035.53   9.91 211.04 116100
  18 CYRA Andrzej           10  99-32- 6 -  7:51:32  1034.76  10.50 210.86 115410
  19 CYRA Andrzej           10  < 2>  21 S  7:51:34  1034.45  11.08 210.69 115410
  20 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9  < 5>  50 S  7:52:15  1034.30  11.66 210.51 116100
  21 CYRA Andrzej           10  < 3>  22 S  7:51:35  1034.29  12.24 210.34 115410
  22 CYRA Andrzej           10  < 4> 131 -  7:51:42  1033.21  12.83 210.16 115410
  23 RYŚ Henryk             10  52-15- 9 S  7:51:39  1029.91  13.41 209.99 114990
  24 ŻOŁNECZKO Dawid         9  35-10- 6 -  7:53:27  1029.44  13.99 209.81 116790
  25 HOLEWA Edmund          10  54-15- 3 -  7:50:24  1028.17  14.58 209.64 113510
  26 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10  < 3>  28 -  7:50:33  1027.59  15.16 209.46 113600
  27 ŚWIERKOT Marek         10  43-23- 8 -  7:52:30  1027.38  15.74 209.29 115580
  28 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10  < 4>  29 -  7:50:39  1026.66  16.33 209.11 113600
  29 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10  < 5>  31 M  7:50:43  1026.04  16.91 208.94 113600
  30 ŚWIERKOT Marek         10  < 2>  72 -  7:52:42  1025.55  17.49 208.77 115580
  31 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10  < 6>  32 -  7:50:48  1025.27  18.08 208.59 113600
  32 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10  < 7>  68 -  7:50:49  1025.12  18.66 208.42 113600
  33 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10  < 2>  35 -  7:53:15  1023.05  19.24 208.24 115860
  34 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9  < 2>  45 S  7:53:21  1022.94  19.83 208.07 115950
  35 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10  < 3>  36 -  7:53:28  1021.09  20.41 207.89 115860
  36 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10  < 4>  44 -  7:53:31  1020.64  20.99 207.72 115860
  37 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8  < 2>  42 C  7:49:38  1019.22  21.57 207.54 111740
  38 TARGOSZ Władysław       8  41-13- 7 S  7:50:12  1018.15  22.16 207.37 112200
  39 HOLEWA Edmund          10  < 2> 109 -  7:51:30  1018.03  22.74 207.19 113510
  40 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10  68-29-10 -  7:56:22  1017.99  23.32 207.02 118460
  41 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8  44-19- 9 M  7:50:16  1017.35  23.91 206.84 112180
  42 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8  < 3>  69 -  7:49:51  1017.21  24.49 206.67 111740
  43 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8  < 2>  63 -  7:50:20  1016.74  25.07 206.49 112180
  44 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10  < 5>  81 S  7:54:17  1013.80  25.66 206.32 115860
  45 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9  < 3> 120 S  7:54:23  1013.70  26.24 206.14 115950
  46 RADZIEJEWSKI JERZY      9  43- 5- 2 -  7:53:41  1013.08  26.82 205.97 115170
  47 NYCZ EDWARD             9  60-18- 5 C  7:52:26  1011.89  27.41 205.79 113770
  48 NYCZ EDWARD             9  < 2>  49 -  7:52:39  1009.94  27.99 205.62 113770
  49 NYCZ EDWARD             9  < 3>  65 M  7:52:44  1009.20  28.57 205.44 113770
  50 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9  < 6>  51 -  7:55:05  1008.83  29.15 205.27 116100
  51 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9  < 7>  78 -  7:55:12  1007.81  29.74 205.09 116100
  52 TARGOSZ Władysław       8  < 2> 177 M  7:51:21  1007.63  30.32 204.92 112200
  53 DRZEWIECKI R            7  31- 7- 5 -  7:52:52  1006.94  30.90 204.74 113650
  54 STABIK HENRYK          10  < 6>  56 -  7:55:19  1006.10  31.49 204.57 116020
  55 TURCZYK Andrzej         9  56-21- 8 -  7:54:33  1005.41  32.07 204.39 115170
  56 STABIK HENRYK          10  < 7>  57 -  7:55:26  1005.08  32.65 204.22 116020
  56 STABIK HENRYK          10  < 8>  59 S  7:55:26  1005.08  32.65 204.22 116020
  58 TURCZYK Andrzej         9  < 2> 116 M  7:54:36  1004.97  33.82 203.87 115170
  59 STABIK HENRYK          10  < 9>  60 -  7:55:27  1004.94  34.40 203.70 116020
  59 STABIK HENRYK          10  <10>  80 -  7:55:27  1004.94  34.40 203.70 116020
  61 SUJKA Bogdan            8  43-18- 9 -  7:51:04  1004.35  35.57 203.35 111550
  62 SUJKA Bogdan            8  < 2>  67 -  7:51:07  1003.90  36.15 203.17 111550
  63 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8  < 3>  71 C  7:51:45  1003.85  36.73 203.00 112180
  64 WIDUCH Dariusz          9  < 2>  73 -  7:54:11  1003.56  37.32 202.82 114590
  65 NYCZ EDWARD             9  < 4>  87 -  7:53:25  1003.12  37.90 202.65 113770
  66 WAŁACH Rufin            9  < 2> 174 -  7:55:06  1002.69  38.48 202.47 115410
  67 SUJKA Bogdan            8  < 3>  83 -  7:51:18  1002.25  39.07 202.30 111550
  68 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10  < 8>  90 -  7:53:24  1001.76  39.65 202.12 113600
  69 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8  < 4>  70 S  7:51:33  1001.70  40.23 201.95 111740
  70 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8  < 5> 108 S  7:51:34  1001.55  40.82 201.77 111740
  71 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8  < 4>  77 -  7:52:03  1001.16  41.40 201.60 112180
  72 ŚWIERKOT Marek         10  < 3>  85 S  7:55:36   999.83  41.98 201.42 115580
  73 WIDUCH Dariusz          9  < 3>  76 -  7:54:40   999.33  42.57 201.25 114590
  74 GÓREK STEFAN            2  17- 5- 5 C  7:53:41   998.92  43.15 201.07 113560
  75 DRZEWIECKI R            7  < 2> 183 S  7:53:48   998.68  43.73 200.90 113650
  76 WIDUCH Dariusz          9  < 4> 128 -  7:54:52   997.59  44.31 200.72 114590
  77 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8  < 5>  89 -  7:52:38   995.98  44.90 200.55 112180
  78 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9  < 8> 133 -  7:57:00   992.31  45.48 200.37 116100
  79 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10  < 2>  91 -  7:59:26   991.85  46.06 200.20 118460
  80 STABIK HENRYK          10  <11>  88 -  7:57:04   991.06  46.65 200.02 116020
  81 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10  < 6>  82 -  7:57:01   990.12  47.23 199.85 115860
  82 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10  < 7>  84 S  7:57:02   989.97  47.81 199.67 115860
  83 SUJKA Bogdan            8  < 4>  95 -  7:52:41   989.94  48.40 199.50 111550
  84 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10  < 8> 138 -  7:57:03   989.83  48.98 199.32 115860
  85 ŚWIERKOT Marek         10  < 4> 101 C  7:56:55   988.57  49.56 199.15 115580
  86 RADZIEJEWSKI JERZY      9  < 2> 272 -  7:56:43   986.75  50.15 198.98 115170
  87 NYCZ EDWARD             9  < 5> 102 M  7:55:51   982.05  50.73 198.80 113770
  88 STABIK HENRYK          10  <12> 100 -  7:58:38   977.97  51.31 198.63 116020
  89 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8  < 6> 153 M  7:54:47   977.32  51.90 198.45 112180
  90 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10  < 9>  92 -  7:56:16   977.06  52.48 198.28 113600
  91 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10  < 3>  93 S  8:01:15   976.99  53.06 198.10 118460
  92 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10  <10>  94 -  7:56:17   976.92  53.64 197.93 113600
  93 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10  < 4>  96 -  8:01:17   976.72  54.23 197.75 118460
  94 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10  <11> 151 S  7:56:22   976.22  54.81 197.58 113600
  95 SUJKA Bogdan            8  < 5> 123 C  7:54:19   975.80  55.39 197.40 111550
  96 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10  < 5> 110 -  8:01:29   975.11  55.98 197.23 118460
  97 ŻOŁNECZKO Dawid         9  < 2> 178 S  7:59:47   975.01  56.56 197.05 116790
  98 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7  < 2> 117 S  7:57:03   974.46  57.14 196.88 114060
  99 ŻUBER Bolesław         10  23- 6- 2 -  7:56:19   973.03  57.73 196.70 113180
 100 STABIK HENRYK          10  <13> 104 -  7:59:15   972.91  58.31 196.53 116020
 101 ŚWIERKOT Marek         10  < 5> 114 -  7:58:49   972.76  58.89 196.35 115580
 102 NYCZ EDWARD             9  < 6> 191 -  7:56:59   972.53  59.48 196.18 113770
 103 MYDLAK Józef            2  54-14- 5 M  7:52:47   972.48  60.06 196.00 109680
 104 STABIK HENRYK          10  <14> 147 S  7:59:19   972.37  60.64 195.83 116020
 105 WIESIOŁEK M.i Ireneusz  2  33- 8- 4 -  7:56:03   972.08  61.22 195.65 112810
 106 MYDLAK Józef            2  < 2> 107 C  7:53:05   969.90  61.81 195.48 109680
 107 MYDLAK Józef            2  < 3> 159 S  7:53:06   969.76  62.39 195.30 109680
 108 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8  < 6> 126 -  7:55:16   969.40  62.97 195.13 111740
 109 HOLEWA Edmund          10  < 3> 190 -  7:57:31   965.91  63.56 194.95 113510
 110 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10  < 6> 111 S  8:02:43   965.31  64.14 194.78 118460
 110 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10  < 7> 113 C  8:02:43   965.31  64.14 194.78 118460
 112 GÓRNICKI Jerzy          7  41-10- 6 S  7:55:23   964.78  65.31 194.43 111320
 113 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10  < 8> 122 M  8:02:51   964.27  65.89 194.25 118460
 114 ŚWIERKOT Marek         10  < 6> 119 S  7:59:56   963.70  66.47 194.08 115580
 115 RYŚ Henryk             10  < 2> 269 -  7:59:50   959.58  67.06 193.91 114990
 116 TURCZYK Andrzej         9  < 3> 118 -  8:00:12   958.15  67.64 193.73 115170
 117 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7  < 3> 130 -  7:59:04   957.95  68.22 193.56 114060
 118 TURCZYK Andrzej         9  < 4> 121 S  8:00:15   957.75  68.80 193.38 115170
 119 ŚWIERKOT Marek         10  < 7> 127 -  8:00:44   957.32  69.39 193.21 115580
 120 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9  < 4> 132 -  8:01:08   957.21  69.97 193.03 115950
 121 TURCZYK Andrzej         9  < 5> 156 -  8:00:20   957.09  70.55 192.86 115170
 122 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10  < 9> 124 -  8:03:50   956.61  71.14 192.68 118460
 123 SUJKA Bogdan            8  < 6> 150 M  7:56:40   956.14  71.72 192.51 111550
 124 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10  <10> 125 -  8:03:58   955.58  72.30 192.33 118460
 125 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10  <11> 157 S  8:04:01   955.19  72.89 192.16 118460
 126 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8  < 7> 146 -  7:57:14   953.14  73.47 191.98 111740
 127 ŚWIERKOT Marek         10  < 8> 149 -  8:01:20   952.58  74.05 191.81 115580
 128 WIDUCH Dariusz          9  < 5> 144 -  8:00:23   951.88  74.64 191.63 114590
 129 GÓRNICKI Jerzy          7  < 2> 172 S  7:56:57   951.86  75.22 191.46 111320
 130 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7  < 4> 255 S  8:00:00   950.50  75.80 191.28 114060
 131 CYRA Andrzej           10  < 5> 137 -  8:01:28   950.14  76.38 191.11 115410
 132 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9  < 5> 134 M  8:02:06   949.63  76.97 190.93 115950
 133 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9  < 9> 135 -  8:02:19   949.18  77.55 190.76 116100
 134 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9  < 6> 168 S  8:02:12   948.85  78.13 190.58 115950
 135 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9  <10> 136 -  8:02:23   948.66  78.72 190.41 116100
 136 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9  <11> 192 -  8:02:25   948.40  79.30 190.23 116100
 137 CYRA Andrzej           10  < 6> 230 -  8:01:43   948.19  79.88 190.06 115410
 138 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10  < 9> 140 -  8:02:17   947.47  80.47 189.88 115860
 139 KRAWCZYK-OCZKO          2  27- 5- 3 C  7:58:08   947.23  81.05 189.71 111900
 140 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10  <10> 141 -  8:02:21   946.96  81.63 189.53 115860
 141 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10  <11> 142 M  8:02:22   946.83  82.22 189.36 115860
 142 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10  <12> 161 -  8:02:23   946.70  82.80 189.18 115860
 143 SZLACHTA Jan            2  15- 5- 5 S  7:58:24   946.28  83.38 189.01 112040
 144 WIDUCH Dariusz          9  < 6> 165 -  8:01:07   946.11  83.97 188.84 114590
 145 CIERKOSZ Marian        10  49-12- 3 C  8:00:18   945.30  84.55 188.66 113720
 146 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8  < 8> 148 -  7:58:20   944.28  85.13 188.49 111740
 146 STABIK HENRYK          10  <15> 152 -  8:02:52   944.28  85.13 188.49 116020
 148 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8  < 9> 169 -  7:58:21   944.15  86.30 188.14 111740
 149 ŚWIERKOT Marek         10  < 9> 171 -  8:02:37   942.61  86.88 187.96 115580
 150 SUJKA Bogdan            8  < 7> 167 M  7:58:22   942.41  87.46 187.79 111550
 151 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10  <12> 164 -  8:00:51   940.01  88.05 187.61 113600
 152 STABIK HENRYK          10  <16> 155 M  8:03:31   939.31  88.63 187.44 116020
 153 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8  < 7> 160 -  7:59:38   937.70  89.21 187.26 112180
 154 CIERKOSZ Marian        10  < 2> 170 -  8:01:23   936.87  89.80 187.09 113720
 155 STABIK HENRYK          10  <17> 206 -  8:03:51   936.78  90.38 186.91 116020
 156 TURCZYK Andrzej         9  < 6> 240 -  8:02:59   936.47  90.96 186.74 115170
 157 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10  <12> 202 -  8:06:38   935.46  91.55 186.56 118460
 158 SZLACHTA Jan            2  < 2> 371 C  7:59:55   934.32  92.13 186.39 112040
 159 MYDLAK Józef            2  < 4> 175 -  7:57:31   933.31  92.71 186.21 109680
 160 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8  < 8> 162 S  8:00:14   933.02  93.29 186.04 112180
 161 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10  <13> 163 -  8:04:12   932.85  93.88 185.86 115860
 162 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8  < 9> 188 -  8:00:17   932.63  94.46 185.69 112180
 163 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10  <14> 166 -  8:04:16   932.35  95.04 185.51 115860
 164 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10  <13> 193 -  8:02:07   930.26  95.63 185.34 113600
 165 WIDUCH Dariusz          9  < 7> 196 -  8:03:21   928.98  96.21 185.16 114590
 166 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10  <15> 189 -  8:04:55   927.50  96.79 184.99 115860
 167 SUJKA Bogdan            8  < 8> 211 -  8:00:30   925.73  97.38 184.81 111550
 168 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9  < 7> 208 -  8:05:25   924.52  97.96 184.64 115950
 169 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8  <10> 173 S  8:00:53   924.36  98.54 184.46 111740
 170 CIERKOSZ Marian        10  < 3> 242 -  8:03:12   923.05  99.13 184.29 113720
 171 ŚWIERKOT Marek         10  <10> 215 -  8:05:30   920.96  99.71 184.11 115580
 172 GÓRNICKI Jerzy          7  < 3> 254 C  8:01:04   919.49 100.29 183.94 111320
 173 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8  <11> 228 -  8:01:45   917.78 100.87 183.77 111740
 174 WAŁACH Rufin            9  < 3> 179 -  8:05:56   916.44 101.46 183.59 115410
 175 MYDLAK Józef            2  < 5> 176 -  7:59:52   915.02 102.04 183.42 109680
 176 MYDLAK Józef            2  < 6> 185 -  7:59:56   914.51 102.62 183.24 109680
 177 TARGOSZ Władysław       8  < 3> 184 -  8:02:44   914.18 103.21 183.07 112200
 178 ŻOŁNECZKO Dawid         9  < 3> 181 M  8:08:04   911.95 103.79 182.89 116790
 179 WAŁACH Rufin            9  < 4> 182 S  8:06:35   911.73 104.37 182.72 115410
 180 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           2  30-11- 8 -  8:02:35   911.46 104.96 182.54 111730
 181 ŻOŁNECZKO Dawid         9  < 4> 205 -  8:08:10   911.24 105.54 182.37 116790
 182 WAŁACH Rufin            9  < 5> 219 -  8:06:43   910.77 106.12 182.19 115410
 183 DRZEWIECKI R            7  < 3> 194 M  8:04:49   910.54 106.71 182.02 113650
 184 TARGOSZ Władysław       8  < 4> 200 S  8:03:27   908.87 107.29 181.84 112200
 185 MYDLAK Józef            2  < 7> 356 S  8:00:41   908.83 107.87 181.67 109680
 186 SOBAŁA Tadeusz          7  31- 7- 4 C  8:03:49   908.68 108.45 181.49 112510
 187 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           2  < 2> 197 S  8:03:01   908.25 109.04 181.32 111730
 188 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8  <10> 231 -  8:03:33   907.97 109.62 181.14 112180
 189 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10  <16> 195 -  8:07:54   905.86 110.20 180.97 115860
 190 HOLEWA Edmund          10  < 4> 220 C  8:05:45   902.66 110.79 180.79 113510
 191 NYCZ EDWARD             9  < 7> 241 -  8:06:04   902.46 111.37 180.62 113770
 192 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9  <12> 218 -  8:08:41   902.22 111.95 180.44 116100
 193 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10  <14> 207 -  8:05:57   901.95 112.54 180.27 113600
 194 DRZEWIECKI R            7  < 4> 253 S  8:06:03   901.63 113.12 180.09 113650
 195 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10  <17> 210 -  8:08:35   901.05 113.70 179.92 115860
 196 WIDUCH Dariusz          9  < 8> 199 -  8:07:16   900.39 114.29 179.74 114590
 197 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           2  < 3> 266 -  8:04:14   899.36 114.87 179.57 111730
 198 WIESIOŁEK M.i Ireneusz  2  < 2> 204 -  8:05:27   899.24 115.45 179.39 112810
 199 WIDUCH Dariusz          9  < 9> 221 S  8:07:42   897.34 116.03 179.22 114590
 200 TARGOSZ Władysław       8  < 5> 248 -  8:05:03   897.24 116.62 179.04 112200
 201 ŻUBER Bolesław         10  < 2> 225 S  8:06:13   896.71 117.20 178.87 113180
 202 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10  <13> 235 -  8:12:14   895.84 117.78 178.70 118460
 203 SOBAŁA Tadeusz          7  < 2> 216 -  8:05:40   895.31 118.37 178.52 112510
 204 WIESIOŁEK M.i Ireneusz  2  < 3> 227 S  8:06:06   894.61 118.95 178.35 112810
 205 ŻOŁNECZKO Dawid         9  < 5> 229 -  8:10:36   894.26 119.53 178.17 116790
 206 STABIK HENRYK          10  <18> 213 -  8:09:59   892.58 120.12 178.00 116020
 207 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10  <15> 209 -  8:07:33   890.63 120.70 177.82 113600
 208 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9  < 8> 217 -  8:10:12   890.55 121.28 177.65 115950
 209 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10  <16> 232 -  8:07:35   890.40 121.87 177.47 113600
 210 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10  <18> 214 -  8:10:37   887.02 122.45 177.30 115860
 211 SUJKA Bogdan            8  < 9> 212 -  8:05:50   886.49 123.03 177.12 111550
 212 SUJKA Bogdan            8  <10> 274 S  8:05:56   885.79 123.62 176.95 111550
 213 STABIK HENRYK          10  <19> 257 -  8:11:07   884.86 124.20 176.77 116020
 214 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10  <19> 223 -  8:11:00   884.43 124.78 176.60 115860
 215 ŚWIERKOT Marek         10  <11> 250 S  8:10:47   883.75 125.36 176.42 115580
 216 SOBAŁA Tadeusz          7  < 3> 277 -  8:07:22   883.36 125.95 176.25 112510
 217 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9  < 9> 265 -  8:11:22   882.64 126.53 176.07 115950
 218 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9  <13> 224 -  8:11:43   881.44 127.11 175.90 116100
 219 WAŁACH Rufin            9  < 6> 222 -  8:10:58   881.22 127.70 175.72 115410
 220 HOLEWA Edmund          10  < 5> 279 -  8:08:50   881.06 128.28 175.55 113510
 221 WIDUCH Dariusz          9  <10> 339 -  8:10:05   880.90 128.86 175.37 114590
 222 WAŁACH Rufin            9  < 7> 284 -  8:11:04   880.54 129.45 175.20 115410
 223 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10  <20> 262 M  8:11:42   879.73 130.03 175.02 115860
 224 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9  <14> 234 -  8:12:11   878.33 130.61 174.85 116100
 225 ŻUBER Bolesław         10  < 3> 355 -  8:08:55   877.93 131.20 174.67 113180
 226 KRAWCZYK-OCZKO          2  < 2> 297 -  8:07:41   876.39 131.78 174.50 111900
 227 WIESIOŁEK M.i Ireneusz  2  < 4> 323 S  8:09:06   873.82 132.36 174.32 112810
 228 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8  <12> 239 -  8:07:56   873.42 132.94 174.15 111740
 229 ŻOŁNECZKO Dawid         9  < 6> 233 M  8:13:51   872.54 133.53 173.98 116790
 230 CYRA Andrzej           10  < 7> 245 -  8:13:01   867.64 134.11 173.80 115410
 231 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8  <11> 368 -  8:09:23   867.04 134.69 173.63 112180
 232 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10  <17> 247 -  8:11:24   864.54 135.28 173.45 113600
 233 ŻOŁNECZKO Dawid         9  < 7> 314 S  8:15:27   862.24 135.86 173.28 116790
 234 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9  <15> 249 -  8:15:10   858.94 136.44 173.10 116100
 235 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10  <14> 236 M  8:18:09   857.47 137.03 172.93 118460
 236 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10  <15> 237 -  8:18:17   856.65 137.61 172.75 118460
 237 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10  <16> 238 -  8:18:18   856.54 138.19 172.58 118460
 238 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10  <17> 251 S  8:18:24   855.93 138.78 172.40 118460
 239 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8  <13> 259 M  8:10:42   854.94 139.36 172.23 111740
 240 TURCZYK Andrzej         9  < 7> 243 S  8:14:45   854.69 139.94 172.05 115170
 241 NYCZ EDWARD             9  < 8> 358 S  8:13:07   854.66 140.52 171.88 113770
 242 CIERKOSZ Marian        10  < 4> 286 -  8:13:18   853.11 141.11 171.70 113720
 243 TURCZYK Andrzej         9  < 8> 244 M  8:15:10   852.06 141.69 171.53 115170
 244 TURCZYK Andrzej         9  < 9> 276 -  8:15:12   851.85 142.27 171.35 115170
 245 CYRA Andrzej           10  < 8> 246 -  8:16:11   847.46 142.86 171.18 115410
 246 CYRA Andrzej           10  < 9> 252 -  8:16:12   847.36 143.44 171.00 115410
 247 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10  <18> 264 -  8:14:08   846.92 144.02 170.83 113600
 248 TARGOSZ Władysław       8  < 6> 322 -  8:12:39   845.84 144.61 170.65 112200
 249 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9  <16> 271 -  8:17:28   844.57 145.19 170.48 116100
 250 ŚWIERKOT Marek         10  <12> 263 M  8:16:54   844.27 145.77 170.30 115580
 251 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10  <18> 256 -  8:20:22   843.93 146.36 170.13 118460
 252 CYRA Andrzej           10  <10> 267 S  8:16:50   843.44 146.94 169.95 115410
 253 DRZEWIECKI R            7  < 5> 471 S  8:14:47   843.21 147.52 169.78 113650
 254 GÓRNICKI Jerzy          7  < 4> 280 M  8:12:06   842.70 148.10 169.60 111320
 255 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7  < 5> 258 -  8:15:22   842.60 148.69 169.43 114060
 256 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10  <19> 295 -  8:20:57   840.44 149.27 169.25 118460
 257 STABIK HENRYK          10  <20> 268 -  8:18:04   840.32 149.85 169.08 116020
 258 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7  < 6> 397 S  8:15:46   840.12 150.44 168.91 114060
 259 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8  <14> 260 S  8:13:08   839.31 151.02 168.73 111740
 260 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8  <15> 261 M  8:13:09   839.20 151.60 168.56 111740
 261 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8  <16> 273 -  8:13:13   838.78 152.19 168.38 111740
 262 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10  <21> 317 -  8:18:16   837.95 152.77 168.21 115860
 263 ŚWIERKOT Marek         10  <13> 290 M  8:18:23   835.22 153.35 168.03 115580
 264 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10  <19> 289 -  8:16:06   834.68 153.94 167.86 113600
 265 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9  <10> 298 -  8:18:56   834.57 154.52 167.68 115950
 266 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           2  < 4> 332 S  8:14:04   833.39 155.10 167.51 111730
 267 CYRA Andrzej           10  <11> 275 -  8:18:30   833.29 155.69 167.33 115410
 268 STABIK HENRYK          10  <21> 307 -  8:19:15   833.18 156.27 167.16 116020
 269 RYŚ Henryk             10  < 3> 270 -  8:18:06   832.66 156.85 166.98 114990
 269 RYŚ Henryk             10  < 4> 281 -  8:18:06   832.66 156.85 166.98 114990
 271 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9  <17> 278 S  8:19:39   831.36 158.02 166.63 116100
 272 RADZIEJEWSKI JERZY      9  < 3> 384 M  8:18:50   829.56 158.60 166.46 115170
 273 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8  <17> 383 S  8:14:46   829.14 159.18 166.28 111740
 274 SUJKA Bogdan            8  <11> 303 M  8:14:33   829.06 159.77 166.11 111550
 275 CYRA Andrzej           10  <12> 292 -  8:19:42   826.13 160.35 165.93 115410
 276 TURCZYK Andrzej         9  <10> 410 -  8:19:29   825.69 160.93 165.76 115170
 277 SOBAŁA Tadeusz          7  < 4> 414 M  8:16:47   822.54 161.52 165.58 112510
 278 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9  <18> 288 -  8:21:17   821.75 162.10 165.41 116100
 279 HOLEWA Edmund          10  < 6> 287 -  8:18:13   821.25 162.68 165.23 113510
 280 GÓRNICKI Jerzy          7  < 5> 429 S  8:15:42   820.34 163.27 165.06 111320
 281 RYŚ Henryk             10  < 5> 282 -  8:20:12   820.19 163.85 164.88 114990
 282 RYŚ Henryk             10  < 6> 283 S  8:20:13   820.09 164.43 164.71 114990
 283 RYŚ Henryk             10  < 7> 285 -  8:20:21   819.31 165.01 164.53 114990
 284 WAŁACH Rufin            9  < 8> 340 S  8:20:55   818.99 165.60 164.36 115410
 285 RYŚ Henryk             10  < 8> 320 M  8:20:30   818.43 166.18 164.18 114990
 286 CIERKOSZ Marian        10  < 5> 296 -  8:18:57   818.42 166.76 164.01 113720
 287 HOLEWA Edmund          10  < 7> 294 S  8:18:45   818.09 167.35 163.84 113510
 288 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9  <19> 293 -  8:21:57   817.89 167.93 163.66 116100
 289 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10  <20> 291 -  8:18:56   817.66 168.51 163.49 113600
 290 ŚWIERKOT Marek         10  <14> 301 -  8:21:24   817.40 169.10 163.31 115580
 291 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10  <21> 311 M  8:19:00   817.27 169.68 163.14 113600
 292 CYRA Andrzej           10  <13> 308 S  8:21:13   817.26 170.26 162.96 115410
 293 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9  <20> 305 -  8:22:09   816.74 170.85 162.79 116100
 294 HOLEWA Edmund          10  < 8> 328 -  8:19:15   815.15 171.43 162.61 113510
 295 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10  <20> 333 -  8:25:40   813.23 172.01 162.44 118460
 296 CIERKOSZ Marian        10  < 6> 299 -  8:20:01   812.19 172.59 162.26 113720
 297 KRAWCZYK-OCZKO          2  < 3> 338 -  8:17:49   811.95 173.18 162.09 111900
 298 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9  <11> 300 -  8:22:50   811.79 173.76 161.91 115950
 299 CIERKOSZ Marian        10  < 7> 313 -  8:20:07   811.61 174.34 161.74 113720
 300 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9  <12> 302 -  8:22:57   811.12 174.93 161.56 115950
 301 ŚWIERKOT Marek         10  <15> 304 -  8:22:32   810.90 175.51 161.39 115580
 302 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9  <13> 324 -  8:23:00   810.84 176.09 161.21 115950
 303 SUJKA Bogdan            8  <12> 306 S  8:17:40   810.29 176.68 161.04 111550
 304 ŚWIERKOT Marek         10  <16> 310 S  8:22:40   810.14 177.26 160.86 115580
 305 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9  <21> 309 -  8:23:19   810.09 177.84 160.69 116100
 306 SUJKA Bogdan            8  <13> 467 -  8:17:45   809.80 178.43 160.51 111550
 307 STABIK HENRYK          10  <22> 327 -  8:23:19   809.54 179.01 160.34 116020
 308 CYRA Andrzej           10  <14> 319 -  8:22:35   809.42 179.59 160.16 115410
 309 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9  <22> 348 -  8:23:28   809.25 180.17 159.99 116100
 310 ŚWIERKOT Marek         10  <17> 321 -  8:22:50   809.20 180.76 159.81 115580
 311 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10  <22> 312 -  8:20:24   809.12 181.34 159.64 113600
 312 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10  <23> 316 -  8:20:27   808.83 181.92 159.46 113600
 313 CIERKOSZ Marian        10  < 8> 344 S  8:20:39   808.53 182.51 159.29 113720
 314 ŻOŁNECZKO Dawid         9  < 8> 315 -  8:24:29   808.33 183.09 159.11 116790
 315 ŻOŁNECZKO Dawid         9  < 9> 478 S  8:24:31   808.14 183.67 158.94 116790
 316 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10  <24> 346 S  8:20:43   807.30 184.26 158.77 113600
 317 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10  <22> 318 -  8:23:31   807.29 184.84 158.59 115860
 318 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10  <23> 350 -  8:23:32   807.20 185.42 158.42 115860
 319 CYRA Andrzej           10  <15> 335 -  8:23:02   806.88 186.01 158.24 115410
 320 RYŚ Henryk             10  < 9> 377 S  8:22:34   806.57 186.59 158.07 114990
 321 ŚWIERKOT Marek         10  <18> 336 -  8:23:19   806.47 187.17 157.89 115580
 322 TARGOSZ Władysław       8  < 7> 372 S  8:19:12   806.03 187.76 157.72 112200
 323 WIESIOŁEK M.i Ireneusz  2  < 5> 353 M  8:20:04   805.40 188.34 157.54 112810
 324 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9  <14> 326 S  8:24:01   805.12 188.92 157.37 115950
 325 PUDEŁKO Józef          10  33-11- 5 -  8:24:10   805.04 189.50 157.19 116060
 326 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9  <15> 329 -  8:24:07   804.56 190.09 157.02 115950
 327 STABIK HENRYK          10  <23> 330 -  8:24:13   804.48 190.67 156.84 116020
 328 HOLEWA Edmund          10  < 9> 331 C  8:21:06   804.47 191.25 156.67 113510
 329 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9  <16> 364 S  8:24:08   804.46 191.84 156.49 115950
 330 STABIK HENRYK          10  <24> 357 -  8:24:19   803.93 192.42 156.32 116020
 331 HOLEWA Edmund          10  <10> 347 -  8:21:12   803.90 193.00 156.14 113510
 332 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           2  < 5> 352 M  8:19:03   803.52 193.59 155.97 111730
 333 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10  <21> 392 -  8:27:26   803.48 194.17 155.79 118460
 333 SAJDOK Stanisław       10  51- 8- 5 C  8:24:47   803.48 194.17 155.79 116330
 335 CYRA Andrzej           10  <16> 343 -  8:23:39   803.41 195.34 155.44 115410
 336 ŚWIERKOT Marek         10  <19> 342 -  8:23:53   803.29 195.92 155.27 115580
 337 SAJDOK Stanisław       10  < 2> 402 -  8:24:50   803.20 196.50 155.09 116330
 338 KRAWCZYK-OCZKO          2  < 4> 562 S  8:19:28   802.34 197.08 154.92 111900
 339 WIDUCH Dariusz          9  <11> 370 C  8:22:51   802.17 197.67 154.74 114590
 340 WAŁACH Rufin            9  < 9> 385 -  8:24:10   800.53 198.25 154.57 115410
 341 PUDEŁKO Józef          10  < 2> 367 M  8:25:18   798.76 198.83 154.39 116060
 341 ŚWIERKOT Marek         10  <20> 391 -  8:24:42   798.76 198.83 154.39 115580
 343 CYRA Andrzej           10  <17> 345 -  8:24:35   798.23 200.00 154.04 115410
 -------------------- KONIEC KONKURSU  - NA BAZIE  1:5 --------------------
 344 CIERKOSZ Marian        10  < 9> 421 -  8:22:29   798.13        153.87 113720
 345 CYRA Andrzej           10  <18> 378 -  8:24:38   797.95        153.70 115410
 346 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10  <25> 361 -  8:22:24   797.75        153.52 113600
 347 HOLEWA Edmund          10  <11> 376 -  8:22:26   796.93        153.35 113510
 348 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9  <23> 362 -  8:25:43   796.75        153.17 116100
 349 GÓREK STEFAN            2  < 2> 390 M  8:22:33   796.63        153.00 113560
 350 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10  <24> 351 M  8:25:30   796.29        152.82 115860
 351 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10  <25> 354 -  8:25:32   796.11        152.65 115860
 352 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           2  < 6> 403 -  8:20:25   795.70        152.47 111730
 353 WIESIOŁEK M.i Ireneusz  2  < 6> 406 -  8:21:47   795.65        152.30 112810
 354 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10  <26> 374 -  8:25:38   795.56        152.12 115860
 355 ŻUBER Bolesław         10  < 4> 440 -  8:22:18   795.36        151.95 113180
 356 MYDLAK Józef            2  < 8> 470 -  8:18:06   794.21        151.77 109680
 357 STABIK HENRYK          10  <25> 359 -  8:26:09   793.84        151.60 116020
 358 NYCZ EDWARD             9  < 9> 394 -  8:23:20   793.74        151.42 113770
 359 STABIK HENRYK          10  <26> 360 -  8:26:13   793.48        151.25 116020
 359 STABIK HENRYK          10  <27> 388 -  8:26:13   793.48        151.25 116020
 361 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10  <26> 363 S  8:23:21   792.47        150.90 113600
 362 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9  <24> 369 -  8:26:35   792.04        150.72 116100
 363 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10  <27> 373 -  8:23:27   791.91        150.55 113600
 364 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9  <17> 365 S  8:26:28   791.65        150.37 115950
 365 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9  <18> 366 -  8:26:31   791.38        150.20 115950
 366 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9  <19> 386 -  8:26:32   791.29        150.02 115950
 367 PUDEŁKO Józef          10  < 3> 379 -  8:26:44   790.96        149.85 116060
 368 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8  <12> 441 S  8:22:02   789.81        149.67 112180
 369 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9  <25> 382 -  8:27:10   788.90        149.50 116100
 370 WIDUCH Dariusz          9  <12> 417 -  8:25:37   786.93        149.32 114590
 371 SZLACHTA Jan            2  < 3> 487 S  8:22:24   786.80        149.15 112040
 372 TARGOSZ Władysław       8  < 8> 405 M  8:22:42   786.27        148.98 112200
 373 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10  <28> 418 -  8:24:44   784.89        148.80 113600
 374 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10  <27> 375 -  8:27:40   784.61        148.63 115860
 375 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10  <28> 393 -  8:27:43   784.34        148.45 115860
 376 HOLEWA Edmund          10  <12> 387 -  8:24:51   783.64        148.28 113510
 377 RYŚ Henryk             10  <10> 409 C  8:26:48   783.31        148.10 114990
 378 CYRA Andrzej           10  <19> 380 S  8:27:21   783.24        147.93 115410
 379 PUDEŁKO Józef          10  < 4> 416 -  8:28:26   781.90        147.75 116060
 380 CYRA Andrzej           10  <20> 381 S  8:27:37   781.82        147.58 115410
 381 CYRA Andrzej           10  <21> 413 -  8:27:47   780.94        147.40 115410
 382 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9  <26> 435 -  8:28:58   779.37        147.23 116100
 383 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8  <18> 436 -  8:23:32   778.50        147.05 111740
 384 RADZIEJEWSKI JERZY      9  < 4> 454 S  8:27:57   778.44        146.88 115170
 385 WAŁACH Rufin            9  <10> 408 S  8:28:22   777.87        146.70 115410
 386 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9  <20> 400 -  8:29:28   775.76        146.53 115950
 387 HOLEWA Edmund          10  <13> 443 -  8:26:35   774.37        146.35 113510
 388 STABIK HENRYK          10  <28> 389 -  8:29:50   774.33        146.18 116020
 389 STABIK HENRYK          10  <29> 439 -  8:30:01   773.38        146.00 116020
 390 GÓREK STEFAN            2  < 3> 533 S  8:26:51   773.31        145.83 113560
 391 ŚWIERKOT Marek         10  <21> 399 -  8:29:33   772.85        145.65 115580
 392 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10  <22> 396 S  8:33:23   772.31        145.48 118460
 393 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10  <29> 425 -  8:30:03   772.14        145.30 115860
 394 NYCZ EDWARD             9  <10> 395 -  8:27:26   771.67        145.13 113770
 395 NYCZ EDWARD             9  <11> 404 -  8:27:28   771.50        144.95 113770
 396 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10  <23> 398 -  8:33:33   771.48        144.78 118460
 397 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7  < 7> 401 S  8:27:52   771.37        144.60 114060
 398 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10  <24> 451 -  8:33:40   770.89        144.43 118460
 399 ŚWIERKOT Marek         10  <22> 490 -  8:30:01   770.45        144.25 115580
 400 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9  <21> 407 -  8:30:31   770.35        144.08 115950
 401 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7  < 8> 442 S  8:28:05   770.24        143.91 114060
 402 SAJDOK Stanisław       10  < 3> 424 -  8:31:10   769.55        143.73 116330
 403 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           2  < 7> 411 S  8:25:15   769.23        143.56 111730
 404 NYCZ EDWARD             9  <12> 419 -  8:27:58   768.89        143.38 113770
 405 TARGOSZ Władysław       8  < 9> 482 -  8:25:56   768.84        143.21 112200
 406 WIESIOŁEK M.i Ireneusz  2  < 7> 504 S  8:26:53   768.02        143.03 112810
 407 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9  <22> 415 -  8:30:59   767.97        142.86 115950
 408 WAŁACH Rufin            9  <11> 474 M  8:30:23   767.44        142.68 115410
 409 RYŚ Henryk             10  <11> 434 S  8:30:00   766.60        142.51 114990
 410 TURCZYK Andrzej         9  <11> 412 -  8:30:17   766.35        142.33 115170
 411 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           2  < 8> 431 S  8:25:48   766.32        142.16 111730
 412 TURCZYK Andrzej         9  <12> 430 S  8:30:19   766.18        141.98 115170
 413 CYRA Andrzej           10  <22> 433 -  8:30:40   766.00        141.81 115410
 414 SOBAŁA Tadeusz          7  < 5> 497 -  8:26:58   765.55        141.63 112510
 415 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9  <23> 466 -  8:31:29   765.43        141.46 115950
 416 PUDEŁKO Józef          10  < 5> 426 C  8:31:46   764.73        141.28 116060
 417 WIDUCH Dariusz          9  <13> 432 S  8:29:56   764.27        141.11 114590
 418 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10  <29> 420 -  8:28:40   764.13        140.93 113600
 419 NYCZ EDWARD             9  <13> 428 -  8:28:57   763.81        140.76 113770
 420 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10  <30> 423 -  8:28:44   763.78        140.58 113600
 421 CIERKOSZ Marian        10  <10> 422 -  8:28:58   763.39        140.41 113720
 422 CIERKOSZ Marian        10  <11> 541 M  8:28:59   763.31        140.23 113720
 423 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10  <31> 427 -  8:28:50   763.27        140.06 113600
 424 SAJDOK Stanisław       10  < 4> 449 S  8:32:26   763.15        139.88 116330
 425 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10  <30> 446 -  8:31:59   762.32        139.71 115860
 426 PUDEŁKO Józef          10  < 6> 438 S  8:32:15   762.30        139.53 116060
 427 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10  <32> 444 -  8:29:03   762.16        139.36 113600
 428 NYCZ EDWARD             9  <14> 489 -  8:29:18   762.02        139.18 113770
 429 GÓRNICKI Jerzy          7  < 6> 503 -  8:26:15   761.16        139.01 111320
 -------------------- KONIEC KONKURSU  - NA BAZIE  1:4 --------------------
 430 TURCZYK Andrzej         9  <13> 480 -  8:31:32   760.03        138.84 115170
 431 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           2  < 9> 462 S  8:27:04   759.72        138.66 111730
 432 WIDUCH Dariusz          9  <14> 484 -  8:30:52   759.55        138.49 114590
 433 CYRA Andrzej           10  <23> 461 -  8:32:03   759.03        138.31 115410
 434 RYŚ Henryk             10  <12> 452 S  8:31:33   758.76        138.14 114990
 435 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9  <27> 460 M  8:33:06   758.33        137.96 116100
 436 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8  <19> 437 -  8:27:31   757.47        137.79 111740
 437 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8  <20> 464 -  8:27:33   757.30        137.61 111740
 438 PUDEŁKO Józef          10  < 7> 465 M  8:33:22   756.75        137.44 116060
 439 STABIK HENRYK          10  <30> 456 -  8:33:19   756.73        137.26 116020
 440 ŻUBER Bolesław         10  < 5> 493 -  8:29:38   756.38        137.09 113180
 441 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8  <13> 475 M  8:28:41   754.49        136.91 112180
 442 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7  < 9> 477 -  8:31:48   751.38        136.74 114060
 443 HOLEWA Edmund          10  <14> 536 -  8:31:13   750.65        136.56 113510
 444 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10  <33> 445 -  8:31:21   750.58        136.39 113600
 445 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10  <34> 447 S  8:31:23   750.41        136.21 113600
 446 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10  <31> 448 M  8:34:25   750.31        136.04 115860
 447 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10  <35> 450 S  8:31:25   750.25        135.86 113600
 448 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10  <32>---- C  8:34:26   750.23        135.69 115860
 449 SAJDOK Stanisław       10  < 5> 455 M  8:35:05   750.11        135.51 116330
 450 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10  <36> 571 -  8:31:27   750.08        135.34 113600
 451 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10  <25> 457 - 08:37:58  8:32:02        135.16 118460
 452 RYŚ Henryk             10  <13> 453 M 08:33:22  8:32:04        134.99 114990
 453 RYŚ Henryk             10  <14> 569 M 08:33:23  8:32:05        134.81 114990
 454 RADZIEJEWSKI JERZY      9  < 5>---- - 08:33:50  8:32:17        134.64 115170
 455 SAJDOK Stanisław       10  < 6> 540 - 08:35:33  8:32:27        134.46 116330
 456 STABIK HENRYK          10  <31> 458 - 08:35:09  8:32:28        134.29 116020
 456 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10  <26> 539 - 08:38:24  8:32:28        134.29 118460
 458 STABIK HENRYK          10  <32> 459 - 08:35:11  8:32:30        133.94 116020
 458 STABIK HENRYK          10  <33> 518 - 08:35:11  8:32:30        133.94 116020
 460 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9  <28> 463 - 08:35:31  8:32:44        133.59 116100
 461 CYRA Andrzej           10  <24> 472 - 08:34:44  8:32:52        133.42 115410
 462 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           2  <10> 488 C  8:29:53  8:32:55        133.24 111730
 463 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9  <29> 499 - 08:35:58  8:33:11        133.07 116100
 464 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8  <21> 568 -  8:30:13  8:33:15        132.89 111740
 465 PUDEŁKO Józef          10  < 8> 514 S  8:36:01  8:33:17        132.72 116060
 466 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9  <24> 468 - 08:35:59  8:33:24        132.54 115950
 467 SUJKA Bogdan            8  <14> 469 S  8:30:23  8:33:40        132.37 111550
 468 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9  <25> 494 - 08:36:35  8:34:00        132.19 115950
 468 SUJKA Bogdan            8  <15> 515 -  8:30:43  8:34:00        132.19 111550
 470 MYDLAK Józef            2  < 9> 501 S  8:28:17  8:34:03        131.84 109680
 471 DRZEWIECKI R            7  < 6> 473 -  8:33:35  8:34:04        131.67 113650
 472 CYRA Andrzej           10  <25> 491 - 08:35:58  8:34:06        131.49 115410
 473 DRZEWIECKI R            7  < 7>---- S  8:33:43  8:34:12        131.32 113650
 474 WAŁACH Rufin            9  <12> 479 - 08:36:10  8:34:18        131.14 115410
 475 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8  <14> 476 -  8:31:58  8:34:24        130.97 112180
 476 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8  <15> 496 M  8:32:03  8:34:29        130.79 112180
 477 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7  <10> 506 -  8:34:35  8:34:31        130.62 114060
 478 ŻOŁNECZKO Dawid         9  <10>---- S 08:38:38  8:34:56        130.44 116790
 479 WAŁACH Rufin            9  <13> 485 - 08:37:28  8:35:36        130.27 115410
 479 TURCZYK Andrzej         9  <14> 481 - 08:37:09  8:35:36        130.27 115170
 481 TURCZYK Andrzej         9  <15> 483 - 08:37:21  8:35:48        129.92 115170
 482 TARGOSZ Władysław       8  <10> 495 C  8:33:25  8:35:50        129.74 112200
 483 TURCZYK Andrzej         9  <16> 510 S 08:37:25  8:35:52        129.57 115170
 484 WIDUCH Dariusz          9  <15> 492 - 08:36:43  8:35:57        129.39 114590
 485 WAŁACH Rufin            9  <14> 486 - 08:38:23  8:36:31        129.22 115410
 486 WAŁACH Rufin            9  <15> 513 S 08:38:31  8:36:39        129.04 115410
 487 SZLACHTA Jan            2  < 4> 560 M  8:34:07  8:36:45        128.87 112040
 488 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           2  <11>---- M  8:33:45  8:36:47        128.70 111730
 489 NYCZ EDWARD             9  <15> 521 - 08:37:05  8:37:24        128.52 113770
 490 ŚWIERKOT Marek         10  <23>---- S 08:39:36  8:37:30        128.35 115580
 491 CYRA Andrzej           10  <26> 529 - 08:39:35  8:37:43        128.17 115410
 492 WIDUCH Dariusz          9  <16> 508 - 08:38:33  8:37:47        128.00 114590
 493 ŻUBER Bolesław         10  < 6>---- S 08:36:48  8:37:54        127.82 113180
 494 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9  <26> 511 - 08:40:32  8:37:57        127.65 115950
 495 TARGOSZ Władysław       8  <11> 502 -  8:35:47  8:38:12        127.47 112200
 496 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8  <16> 528 -  8:35:47  8:38:13        127.30 112180
 497 SOBAŁA Tadeusz          7  < 6> 498 S  8:36:22  8:38:22        127.12 112510
 498 SOBAŁA Tadeusz          7  < 7>---- S  8:36:38  8:38:38        126.95 112510
 499 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9  <30> 500 - 08:41:37  8:38:50        126.77 116100
 500 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9  <31> 516 - 08:41:43  8:38:56        126.60 116100
 501 MYDLAK Józef            2  <10> 507 -  8:33:37  8:39:23        126.42 109680
 502 TARGOSZ Władysław       8  <12> 551 S  8:37:05  8:39:30        126.25 112200
 503 GÓRNICKI Jerzy          7  < 7> 505 -  8:35:58  8:39:33        126.07 111320
 504 WIESIOŁEK M.i Ireneusz  2  < 8>---- -  8:38:15  8:39:51        125.90 112810
 505 GÓRNICKI Jerzy          7  < 8> 550 -  8:36:45  8:40:20        125.72 111320
 506 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7  <11> 527 C  8:40:36  8:40:32        125.55 114060
 507 MYDLAK Józef            2  <11> 543 -  8:35:04  8:40:50        125.37 109680
 508 WIDUCH Dariusz          9  <17> 509 - 08:41:49  8:41:03        125.20 114590
 509 WIDUCH Dariusz          9  <18> 542 M 08:41:51  8:41:05        125.02 114590
 510 TURCZYK Andrzej         9  <17> 512 S 08:42:50  8:41:17        124.85 115170
 510 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9  <27> 558 - 08:43:52  8:41:17        124.85 115950
 512 TURCZYK Andrzej         9  <18> 517 M 08:42:54  8:41:21        124.50 115170
 513 WAŁACH Rufin            9  <16>---- S 08:43:28  8:41:36        124.32 115410
 514 PUDEŁKO Józef          10  < 9> 524 -  8:44:22  8:41:38        124.15 116060
 515 SUJKA Bogdan            8  <16> 523 -  8:38:27  8:41:44        123.98 111550
 516 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9  <32> 519 - 08:45:08  8:42:21        123.80 116100
 517 TURCZYK Andrzej         9  <19> 565 - 08:44:00  8:42:27        123.63 115170
 518 STABIK HENRYK          10  <34> 531 - 08:45:20  8:42:39        123.45 116020
 519 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9  <33> 520 - 08:45:27  8:42:40        123.28 116100
 520 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9  <34> 535 - 08:45:41  8:42:54        123.10 116100
 521 NYCZ EDWARD             9  <16> 522 S 08:42:40  8:42:59        122.93 113770
 522 NYCZ EDWARD             9  <17> 564 - 08:42:42  8:43:01        122.75 113770
 523 SUJKA Bogdan            8  <17> 526 S  8:39:49  8:43:06        122.58 111550
 524 PUDEŁKO Józef          10  <10> 525 -  8:45:52  8:43:08        122.40 116060
 525 PUDEŁKO Józef          10  <11>---- -  8:45:53  8:43:09        122.23 116060
 526 SUJKA Bogdan            8  <18>---- S  8:39:54  8:43:11        122.05 111550
 527 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7  <12>---- M  8:43:20  8:43:16        121.88 114060
 528 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8  <17> 559 -  8:41:00  8:43:26        121.70 112180
 529 CYRA Andrzej           10  <27> 530 - 08:45:25  8:43:33        121.53 115410
 530 CYRA Andrzej           10  <28> 547 - 08:45:27  8:43:35        121.35 115410
 531 STABIK HENRYK          10  <35> 532 S 08:46:17  8:43:36        121.18 116020
 532 STABIK HENRYK          10  <36> 553 - 08:46:20  8:43:39        121.00 116020
 533 GÓREK STEFAN            2  < 4> 534 S  8:43:06  8:43:42        120.83 113560
 534 GÓREK STEFAN            2  < 5>---- S  8:43:09  8:43:45        120.65 113560
 535 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9  <35> 537 - 08:46:33  8:43:46        120.48 116100
 536 HOLEWA Edmund          10  <15>---- - 08:43:08  8:43:48        120.30 113510
 537 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9  <36> 538 M 08:46:44  8:43:57        120.13 116100
 538 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9  <37> 544 - 08:46:47  8:44:00        119.95 116100
 539 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10  <27> 545 - 08:50:02  8:44:06        119.78 118460
 540 SAJDOK Stanisław       10  < 7> 548 S 08:47:23  8:44:17        119.60 116330
 541 CIERKOSZ Marian        10  <12>---- - 08:44:02  8:44:25        119.43 113720
 542 WIDUCH Dariusz          9  <19> 557 - 08:45:15  8:44:29        119.25 114590
 543 MYDLAK Józef            2  <12> 563 -  8:38:52  8:44:38        119.08 109680
 544 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9  <38> 546 - 08:47:35  8:44:48        118.91 116100
 545 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10  <28> 549 S 08:50:47  8:44:51        118.73 118460
 546 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9  <39>---- - 08:47:40  8:44:53        118.56 116100
 546 CYRA Andrzej           10  <29> 552 - 08:46:45  8:44:53        118.56 115410
 548 SAJDOK Stanisław       10  < 8>---- C 08:48:03  8:44:57        118.21 116330
 549 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10  <29>---- S 08:50:58  8:45:02        118.03 118460
 550 GÓRNICKI Jerzy          7  < 9> 554 -  8:41:54  8:45:29        117.86 111320
 551 TARGOSZ Władysław       8  <13>---- -  8:43:05  8:45:30        117.68 112200
 552 CYRA Andrzej           10  <30> 555 - 08:47:25  8:45:33        117.51 115410
 552 STABIK HENRYK          10  <37>---- - 08:48:14  8:45:33        117.51 116020
 554 GÓRNICKI Jerzy          7  <10>---- M  8:42:16  8:45:51        117.16 111320
 555 CYRA Andrzej           10  <31> 556 - 08:47:44  8:45:52        116.98 115410
 556 CYRA Andrzej           10  <32>---- - 08:47:45  8:45:53        116.81 115410
 556 WIDUCH Dariusz          9  <20> 566 - 08:46:39  8:45:53        116.81 114590
 558 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9  <28> 567 - 08:48:36  8:46:01        116.46 115950
 559 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8  <18> 561 S  8:43:39  8:46:05        116.28 112180
 559 SZLACHTA Jan            2  < 5>---- M  8:43:27  8:46:05        116.28 112040
 561 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8  <19>---- S  8:43:40  8:46:06        115.93 112180
 562 KRAWCZYK-OCZKO          2  < 5>---- S  8:43:22  8:46:11        115.76 111900
 562 MYDLAK Józef            2  <13> 572 -  8:40:25  8:46:11        115.76 109680
 564 NYCZ EDWARD             9  <18>---- - 08:45:56  8:46:15        115.41 113770
 564 TURCZYK Andrzej         9  <20> 570 - 08:47:48  8:46:15        115.41 115170
 566 WIDUCH Dariusz          9  <21>---- - 08:47:11  8:46:25        115.06 114590
 567 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9  <29>---- - 08:49:06  8:46:31        114.88 115950
 568 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8  <22>---- -  8:43:30  8:46:32        114.71 111740
 568 RYŚ Henryk             10  <15>---- - 08:47:50  8:46:32        114.71 114990
 570 TURCZYK Andrzej         9  <21>---- - 08:48:06  8:46:33        114.36 115170
 571 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10  <37>---- - 08:46:02  8:46:35        114.18 113600
 572 MYDLAK Józef            2  <14>---- -  8:40:50  8:46:36        114.01 109680
 -------------------- K O N I E C    K O N K U R S U --------------------
 573 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10  <38>---- - 08:46:05  8:46:38               113600
 574 ŻUBER Bolesław         10  < 7>---- S 08:45:37  8:46:43               113180
 575 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10  <39>---- S 08:46:11  8:46:44               113600
 576 KRAWCZYK-OCZKO          2  < 6>---- S  8:44:05  8:46:54               111900
 576 ŻOŁNECZKO Dawid         9  <11>---- S 08:50:36  8:46:54               116790
 578 HOLEWA Edmund          10  <16>---- - 08:46:21  8:47:01               113510
 579 ŻOŁNECZKO Dawid         9  <12>---- - 08:50:46  8:47:04               116790
 580 WIESIOŁEK M.i Ireneusz  2  < 9>---- M  8:45:30  8:47:06               112810
 581 ŻOŁNECZKO Dawid         9  <13>---- S 08:50:49  8:47:07               116790
 581 WIDUCH Dariusz          9  <22>---- - 08:47:53  8:47:07               114590
 583 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9  <30>---- - 08:49:54  8:47:19               115950
 584 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9  <31>---- - 08:50:02  8:47:27               115950
 585 KRAWCZYK-OCZKO          2  < 7>---- -  8:44:45  8:47:34               111900
 586 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9  <40>---- - 08:50:24  8:47:37               116100
 587 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8  <20>---- -  8:45:22  8:47:48               112180
 588 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10  <40>---- - 08:47:17  8:47:50               113600

+---+----------------------+-------+---+----+----+------------------+----------------+---+
|POZ|   NAZWISKO i IMIĘ    |ODLEGŁ.|WŁ.|POZ.|POZ.|     KONKURSY     |     PUNKTY     |Nr |
|PKT|       HODOWCY        |  [m]  |GOŁ| I  | II +--+--+--+--+--+---+-------+--------+HOD|
|HOD|                      |       |   |GOŁ.|GOŁ.| 1| 2| 3| 4| 5|RAZ| Lot 5 |  RAZEM |   |
+---+----------------------+-------+---+----+----+--+--+--+--+--+---+-------+--------+---+
   1 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        112180  44   41   43 10 10 10 10  9  49 1443.91 14319.78 802
   2 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr  113600 103    9   13 10 10  7 10  9  46 1575.58 13708.481011
   3 STABIK HENRYK           116020 100    2    4  7  8 10 10  6  41 1135.64 12897.801029
   4 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    116100 108    5    6 10 10  7  9  6  42 1059.58 12427.30 921
   5 TURCZYK Andrzej         115170  56   55   58  5  7  8 10  8  38 1261.73 11813.59 924
   6 PAJĄK Gotfryd           115860  81    1   33  5 10  5 10  8  38 1408.76 11802.471003
   7 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      115950  77   10   34  5  8  7 10  7  37 1259.95 11624.40 933
   8 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        114060  33    3   98  8  7  9  8  8  40 1306.50 11148.09 721
   9 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz   118460  68   40   79  6 10  4 10 10  40 1701.64 11060.651002
  10 DRZEWIECKI R            113650  31   53   75  6  8  6 10  5  35  864.11 10800.45 706
  11 MYDLAK Józef            109680  54  103  106  9  8  7  8  5  37  900.29 10541.75 226
  12 GÓREK STEFAN            113560  17   74  349 10  7  8  6  5  36  741.38 10359.23 220
  13 NYCZ EDWARD             113770  60   47   48  7  6 10  6  5  34  904.84 10302.71 909
  14 PUDEŁKO Józef           116060  33  325  341  0  9  8  9  5  31  705.36 10232.861024
  15 SUJKA Bogdan            111550  43   61   62  0  7  6 10  9  32 1458.80  9866.67 818
  16 TARGOSZ Władysław       112200  41   38   52  0  8  6 10  7  31 1156.82  9789.72 821
  17 CIERKOSZ Marian         113720  49  145  154  8  9  8  6  3  34  488.18  9751.971025
  18 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           111730  30  180  187  9  7  5  4  8  33 1191.12  8263.23 224
  19 GÓRNICKI Jerzy          111320  41  112  129  7  7  7  4  6  31 1021.65  8189.04 720
  20 PISZCZEK Stanisław      111740  47    8   37  0  6  4  7  8  25 1471.52  7747.62 816
  21 ŚWIERKOT Marek          115580  43   27   30  0  4  7  7  8  26 1398.61  7739.941020
  22 SZLACHTA Jan            112040  15  143  158  6  5  6  6  5  28  769.70  7682.34 212
  23 WIDUCH Dariusz          114590  47   11   64  5  6  4  6  5  26  812.18  7611.02 916
  24 ŻOŁNECZKO Dawid         116790  35   24   97  7  6  5  3  6  27 1016.58  7007.86 928
  25 WIESIOŁEK M.i Ireneusz  112810  33  105  198  9  2  4  7  4  26  653.24  6491.28 218
  26 ŻUBER Bolesław          113180  23   99  201  7  4  3  6  2  22  306.69  6196.101007
  27 HOLEWA Edmund           113510  54   25   39  8 10  2  1  3  24  501.30  5884.431010
  28 RYŚ Henryk              114990  52   23  115  6  7  2  1  9  25 1395.50  5686.131026
  29 RADZIEJEWSKI JERZY      115170  43   46   86  5  5  4  4  2  20  313.34  5372.55 917
  30 CYRA Andrzej            115410  99   18   19  5  2  4  3  6  20 1049.45  4944.711005
  31 WAŁACH Rufin            115410  46    7   66  4  5  3  2  6  20  889.82  4933.25 914
  32 SAJDOK Stanisław        116330  51  334  337  7  3  6  0  5  21  668.99  4794.501027
  33 SOBAŁA Tadeusz          112510  31  186  203  5  4  3  3  4  19  601.14  4692.12 724
  34 KRAWCZYK-OCZKO          111900  27  139  226  6  4  -  0  3  13  460.39  2676.44 206