+---------------+---+-----+-----+-----+
                    |    SEKCJA     |Hod|WłGoł|Konk.|% Ngr|
                    +---------------+---+-----+-----+-----+
                    |DAB            |  5|   87|   32| 36.8|
                    |BRYNOW         |  9|  237|   80| 33.8|
                    |PANEWNIKI      |  7|  159|   63| 39.6|
                    |PIOTROWICE     |  7|  229|   70| 30.6|
                    |PODLESIE       |  1|   72|   17| 23.6|
                    +---------------+---+-----+-----+-----+
                    | RAZEM GRUPA B | 29|  784|  262| 33.3|
                    +---------------+---+-----+-----+-----+


+---+----------------------+--+--------+-+--------+--------+------+------+------+
|Lp.|NAZWISKO HODOWCY      |s.| W- K- S|S|T PRZYL.|V/Tskor.|COEFIC|PUNKTY|ODLEGŁ|
+---+----------------------+--+--------+-+--------+--------+------+------+------+
   1 TEODORCZYK Zdzisław     9 53-17- 5 -  7:44:35  1081.82   1.28 212.53 113140
   2 CIOŁKA A. - JANIK H.    9 50-20- 3 -  7:46:52  1064.60   2.55 212.15 113770
   3 CIOŁKA A. - JANIK H.    9 < 2>  17 -  7:52:08  1014.60   3.83 211.76 113770
   4 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF         7 32-10- 6 M  7:54:09  1010.86   5.10 211.38 115390
   5 BITTMANN Grzegorz       9 27-12- 6 -  7:51:50  1007.21   6.38 211.00 112640
   6 MENDRYS Andrzej         8 27-12- 8 -  7:50:34  1006.72   7.65 210.62 111310
   7 MORAWSKI Jan            7 43-21-10 S  7:52:41  1004.67   8.93 210.24 113210
   8 SUJKA Krystyna          8 34-20- 9 -  7:51:13  1002.82  10.20 209.86 111530
   9 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF         7 < 2>  72 -  7:56:05   994.03  11.48 209.47 115390
  10 MORAWSKI Jan            7 < 2>  12 -  7:53:56   993.65  12.76 209.09 113210
  11 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          8 35-18- 6 C  7:50:14   991.81  14.03 208.71 109330
  12 MORAWSKI Jan            7 < 3>  16 S  7:54:12   991.33  15.31 208.33 113210
  13 FICEK Jan               9 21- 6- 2 -  7:56:56   988.85  16.58 207.95 115630
  14 STARCZYNOWSKI Jan       8 15- 5- 3 S  7:53:03   985.94  17.86 207.57 111460
  15 WILK Daniel             7 22- 8- 6 -  7:54:05   985.86  19.13 207.18 112470
  16 MORAWSKI Jan            7 < 4>  20 S  7:55:10   983.01  20.41 206.80 113210
  17 CIOŁKA A. - JANIK H.    9 < 3>  36 -  7:56:02   980.49  21.68 206.42 113770
  18 DUDA Henryk            10 72-17- 4 -  7:57:37   978.52  22.96 206.04 115090
  19 POŁĄCZAK Mieczysław     2 24- 8- 6 S  7:56:11   963.74  24.23 205.66 111970
  20 MORAWSKI Jan            7 < 5>  40 -  7:58:08   958.32  25.51 205.28 113210
  21 POŁĄCZAK Mieczysław     2 < 2>  97 M  7:56:57   957.42  26.79 204.89 111970
  22 SUJKA Krystyna          8 < 2>  41 C  7:56:43   955.56  28.06 204.51 111530
  23 KUSZAJ Kazimierz        8 37- 5- 2 -  7:55:45   949.55  29.34 204.13 109910
  24 STARCZYNOWSKI Jan       8 < 2>  28 S  7:57:29   948.73  30.61 203.75 111460
  25 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 15- 7- 7 S  7:58:06   946.91  31.89 203.37 111830
  26 LACH STANISŁAW          7 25- 9- 3 -  7:57:43   943.20  33.16 202.99 111030
  27 TEODORCZYK Zdzisław     9 < 2>  48 C  8:01:06   934.27  34.44 202.60 113140
  28 STARCZYNOWSKI Jan       8 < 3> 131 S  7:59:21   933.89  35.71 202.22 111460
  29 MENDRYS Andrzej         8 < 2>  30 S  7:59:13   933.68  36.99 201.84 111310
  30 MENDRYS Andrzej         8 < 3>  57 S  7:59:15   933.42  38.27 201.46 111310
  31 DUDA Henryk            10 < 2>  49 -  8:04:23   925.29  39.54 201.08 115090
  32 CHMIEL Robert           2 31-13- 5 S  8:02:52   919.21  40.82 200.70 112940
  33 CHMIEL Robert           2 < 2>  80 -  8:03:04   917.71  42.09 200.31 112940
  34 BITTMANN Grzegorz       9 < 2>  44 -  8:02:53   916.64  43.37 199.93 112640
  35 PASZEK Wincenty         7 18- 8- 7 M  8:02:45   915.85  44.64 199.55 112420
  36 CIOŁKA A. - JANIK H.    9 < 4>  82 -  8:04:19   915.16  45.92 199.17 113770
  37 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          8 < 2>  45 -  7:59:47   912.73  47.19 198.79 109330
  38 SAPOŃ Stanisław         7 45- 6- 0 -  8:03:49   907.96  48.47 198.41 112420
  39 POGORZAŁEK Alfred       7 29-13- 9 -  8:07:25   905.61  49.74 198.02 115390
  40 MORAWSKI Jan            7 < 6>  46 M  8:05:45   900.28  51.02 197.64 113210
  41 SUJKA Krystyna          8 < 3>  42 -  8:03:59   899.56  52.30 197.26 111530
  42 SUJKA Krystyna          8 < 4>  43 -  8:04:05   898.83  53.57 196.88 111530
  43 SUJKA Krystyna          8 < 5>  63 S  8:05:03   891.88  54.85 196.50 111530
  44 BITTMANN Grzegorz       9 < 3>  52 -  8:06:19   891.73  56.12 196.12 112640
  45 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          8 < 3>  55 S  8:03:07   888.02  57.40 195.73 109330
  46 MORAWSKI Jan            7 < 7>  50 S  8:09:06   876.92  58.67 195.35 113210
  47 POGORZAŁEK Alfred       7 < 2>  79 S  8:12:57   867.92  59.95 194.97 115390
  48 TEODORCZYK Zdzisław     9 < 3>  70 -  8:10:49   864.87  61.22 194.59 113140
  49 DUDA Henryk            10 < 3>  54 -  8:14:57   852.83  62.50 194.21 115090
  50 MORAWSKI Jan            7 < 8>  64 -  8:13:24   848.65  63.78 193.83 113210
  51 PASZEK Wincenty         7 < 2>  93 S  8:13:04   844.84  65.05 193.44 112420
  52 BITTMANN Grzegorz       9 < 4>  56 S  8:13:22   844.59  66.33 193.06 112640
  53 MROWIŃSKI Ryszard       7 11- 2- 2 S  8:13:31   842.29  67.60 192.68 112460
  54 DUDA Henryk            10 < 4>  58 -  8:17:24   837.63  68.88 192.30 115090
  55 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          8 < 4>  87 -  8:11:18   832.67  70.15 191.92 109330
  56 BITTMANN Grzegorz       9 < 5>  61 -  8:15:27   831.60  71.43 191.54 112640
  57 MENDRYS Andrzej         8 < 4>  59 S  8:14:03   830.36  72.70 191.15 111310
  58 DUDA Henryk            10 < 5>  68 -  8:18:46   829.38  73.98 190.77 115090
  59 MENDRYS Andrzej         8 < 5> 118 S  8:15:12   823.30  75.26 190.39 111310
  60 WILK Daniel             7 < 2>  66 S  8:16:57   821.25  76.53 190.01 112470
  61 BITTMANN Grzegorz       9 < 6>  77 S  8:17:23   819.90  77.81 189.63 112640
  62 SAPOŃ Stanisław         7 < 2> 173 -  8:17:28   817.80  79.08 189.25 112420
  63 SUJKA Krystyna          8 < 6>  65 -  8:16:34   816.67  80.36 188.86 111530
  64 MORAWSKI Jan            7 < 9>  67 -  8:19:04   814.07  81.63 188.48 113210
  65 SUJKA Krystyna          8 < 7>  94 S  8:17:41   810.05  82.91 188.10 111530
  66 WILK Daniel             7 < 3>  95 S  8:19:03   808.85  84.18 187.72 112470
  67 MORAWSKI Jan            7 <10>  69 -  8:20:31   805.67  85.46 187.34 113210
  68 DUDA Henryk            10 < 6>  75 -  8:24:10   798.31  86.73 186.96 115090
  69 MORAWSKI Jan            7 <11>  85 -  8:22:33   794.18  88.01 186.57 113210
  70 TEODORCZYK Zdzisław     9 < 4>  74 -  8:23:14   789.90  89.29 186.19 113140
  71 PILARZ Marek            9 19- 2- 2 S  8:26:00   787.81  90.56 185.81 115020
  72 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF         7 < 3>  81 -  8:28:20   777.91  91.84 185.43 115390
  73 LACH STANISŁAW          7 < 2> 103 -  8:23:50   771.94  93.11 185.05 111030
  74 TEODORCZYK Zdzisław     9 < 5>  89 -  8:26:39   771.50  94.39 184.67 113140
  75 DUDA Henryk            10 < 7> 126 -  8:29:28   770.00  95.66 184.28 115090
  76 FICEK Jan               9 < 2>  78 -  8:30:29   768.39  96.94 183.90 115630
  77 BITTMANN Grzegorz       9 < 7>  84 M  8:26:42   767.83  98.21 183.52 112640
  78 FICEK Jan               9 < 3> 142 M  8:30:36   767.80  99.49 183.14 115630
  79 POGORZAŁEK Alfred       7 < 3> 100 -  8:30:31   766.63 100.77 182.76 115390
  80 CHMIEL Robert           2 < 3> 141 S  8:27:31   765.61 102.04 182.38 112940
  81 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF         7 < 4> 170 S  8:31:05   763.75 103.32 181.99 115390
  82 CIOŁKA A. - JANIK H.    9 < 5>  92 -  8:29:10   762.70 104.59 181.61 113770
  83 SZYJA Horst             8 10- 3- 3 S  8:29:19   760.73 105.87 181.23 113590
  84 BITTMANN Grzegorz       9 < 8> 129 M  8:28:32   758.35 107.14 180.85 112640
  85 MORAWSKI Jan            7 <12>  88 M  8:29:32   757.09 108.42 180.47 113210
  86 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 < 2> 136 C  8:27:54   756.12 109.69 180.09 111830
  87 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          8 < 5>  96 -  8:24:41   755.65 110.97 179.70 109330
  88 MORAWSKI Jan            7 <13>  98 -  8:29:51   755.49 112.24 179.32 113210
  89 TEODORCZYK Zdzisław     9 < 6>  91 S  8:30:35   751.35 113.52 178.94 113140
  90 BEDNARZ Henryk          9 39-11- 4 -  8:33:28   750.26 114.80 178.56 115140
  91 TEODORCZYK Zdzisław     9 < 7> 104 -  8:30:49   750.18 116.07 178.18 113140
  92 CIOŁKA A. - JANIK H.    9 < 6> 110 - 08:32:03  8:30:54 117.35 177.80 113770
  93 PASZEK Wincenty         7 < 3> 107 -  8:30:16  8:30:55 118.62 177.41 112420
  94 SUJKA Krystyna          8 < 8>  99 -  8:29:17  8:31:07 119.90 177.03 111530
  95 WILK Daniel             7 < 4> 108 S  8:30:40  8:31:15 121.17 176.65 112470
  96 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          8 < 6> 113 M  8:26:43  8:31:29 122.45 176.27 109330
  97 POŁĄCZAK Mieczysław     2 < 3> 122 S  8:30:32  8:31:47 123.72 175.89 111970
  98 MORAWSKI Jan            7 <14> 130 M  8:32:32  8:32:08 125.00 175.51 113210
  99 SUJKA Krystyna          8 < 9> 134 M  8:30:26  8:32:16 126.28 175.12 111530
 100 POGORZAŁEK Alfred       7 < 4> 102 M  8:37:07  8:33:49 127.55 174.74 115390
 101 BRYŁKA E - PETEJA P     2 11- 2- 1 -  8:33:49  8:35:25 128.83 174.36 111710
 101 POGORZAŁEK Alfred       7 < 5> 111 S  8:38:43  8:35:25 128.83 174.36 115390
 103 LACH STANISŁAW          7 < 3> 105 -  8:32:59  8:35:29 131.38 173.60 111030
 104 TEODORCZYK Zdzisław     9 < 8> 106 - 08:36:01  8:35:43 132.65 173.22 113140
 105 LACH STANISŁAW          7 < 4> 109 M  8:33:16  8:35:46 133.93 172.83 111030
 106 TEODORCZYK Zdzisław     9 < 9> 112 S 08:36:05  8:35:47 135.20 172.45 113140
 107 PASZEK Wincenty         7 < 4> 139 M  8:35:10  8:35:49 136.48 172.07 112420
 108 WILK Daniel             7 < 5> 168 -  8:35:29  8:36:04 137.76 171.69 112470
 109 LACH STANISŁAW          7 < 5> 119 -  8:33:35  8:36:05 139.03 171.31 111030
 110 CIOŁKA A. - JANIK H.    9 < 7> 114 - 08:37:45  8:36:36 140.31 170.93 113770
 111 POGORZAŁEK Alfred       7 < 6> 115 -  8:39:56  8:36:38 141.58 170.54 115390
 112 TEODORCZYK Zdzisław     9 <10> 148 S 08:38:22  8:38:04 142.86 170.16 113140
 113 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          8 < 7> 152 -  8:33:59  8:38:45 144.13 169.78 109330
 114 CIOŁKA A. - JANIK H.    9 < 8> 132 - 08:39:57  8:38:48 145.41 169.40 113770
 115 POGORZAŁEK Alfred       7 < 7> 116 S  8:42:11  8:38:53 146.68 169.02 115390
 116 POGORZAŁEK Alfred       7 < 8> 127 S  8:42:43  8:39:25 147.96 168.64 115390
 117 BEDNARZ Henryk          9 < 2> 120 S 08:42:27  8:39:29 149.23 168.25 115140
 118 MENDRYS Andrzej         8 < 6> 121 S  8:37:22  8:39:30 150.51 167.87 111310
 119 LACH STANISŁAW          7 < 6> 188 S  8:37:09  8:39:39 151.79 167.49 111030
 120 BEDNARZ Henryk          9 < 3> 125 - 08:42:38  8:39:40 153.06 167.11 115140
 121 MENDRYS Andrzej         8 < 7> 124 -  8:37:43  8:39:51 154.34 166.73 111310
 122 POŁĄCZAK Mieczysław     2 < 4> 123 -  8:39:00  8:40:15 155.61 166.35 111970
 123 POŁĄCZAK Mieczysław     2 < 5> 151 S  8:39:04  8:40:19 156.89 165.96 111970
 124 MENDRYS Andrzej         8 < 8> 146 S  8:38:15  8:40:23 158.16 165.58 111310
 125 BEDNARZ Henryk          9 < 4> 145 - 08:44:10  8:41:12 159.44 165.20 115140
 126 DUDA Henryk            10 < 8> 135 - 08:44:47  8:41:53 160.71 164.82 115090
 127 POGORZAŁEK Alfred       7 < 9> 219 C  8:46:08  8:42:50 161.99 164.44 115390
 128 MROWIŃSKI Ryszard       7 < 2>---- C  8:42:28  8:43:04 163.27 164.06 112460
 129 BITTMANN Grzegorz       9 < 9> 144 - 08:42:46  8:43:08 164.54 163.67 112640
 130 MORAWSKI Jan            7 <15> 154 -  8:44:20  8:43:56 165.82 163.29 113210
 131 STARCZYNOWSKI Jan       8 < 4> 216 -  8:42:06  8:44:02 167.09 162.91 111460
 132 CIOŁKA A. - JANIK H.    9 < 9> 147 - 08:45:23  8:44:14 168.37 162.53 113770
 133 KUSZAJ Kazimierz        8 < 2> 191 S  8:40:25  8:44:25 169.64 162.15 109910
 134 SUJKA Krystyna          8 <10> 150 -  8:42:50  8:44:40 170.92 161.76 111530
 135 DUDA Henryk            10 < 9> 138 S 08:48:05  8:45:11 172.19 161.38 115090
 136 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 < 3> 137 S  8:43:46  8:45:12 173.47 161.00 111830
 137 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 < 4> 163 S  8:44:11  8:45:37 174.74 160.62 111830
 138 DUDA Henryk            10 <10> 160 - 08:48:55  8:46:01 176.02 160.24 115090
 139 PASZEK Wincenty         7 < 5> 140 S  8:45:45  8:46:24 177.30 159.86 112420
 140 PASZEK Wincenty         7 < 6> 233 M  8:45:48  8:46:27 178.57 159.47 112420
 141 CHMIEL Robert           2 < 4> 156 S  8:46:38  8:46:36 179.85 159.09 112940
 142 FICEK Jan               9 < 4> 149 -  8:50:36  8:46:58 181.12 158.71 115630
 143 GRELA Stanisław         7 12- 3- 2 S  8:46:47  8:47:17 182.40 158.33 112530
 143 BITTMANN Grzegorz       9 <10> 184 - 08:46:55  8:47:17 182.40 158.33 112640
 145 BEDNARZ Henryk          9 < 5> 178 S 08:50:35  8:47:37 184.95 157.57 115140
 146 MENDRYS Andrzej         8 < 9> 190 -  8:45:34  8:47:42 186.22 157.18 111310
 147 CIOŁKA A. - JANIK H.    9 <10> 158 - 08:49:10  8:48:01 187.50 156.80 113770
 148 TEODORCZYK Zdzisław     9 <11> 157 - 08:48:43  8:48:25 188.78 156.42 113140
 149 FICEK Jan               9 < 5> 172 S  8:52:54  8:49:16 190.05 156.04 115630
 150 SUJKA Krystyna          8 <11> 164 -  8:47:36  8:49:26 191.33 155.66 111530
 151 POŁĄCZAK Mieczysław     2 < 6> 153 -  8:48:17  8:49:32 192.60 155.28 111970
 152 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          8 < 8> 155 -  8:44:57  8:49:43 193.88 154.89 109330
 153 POŁĄCZAK Mieczysław     2 < 7> 214 M  8:49:02  8:50:17 195.15 154.51 111970
 154 MORAWSKI Jan            7 <16> 161 -  8:50:44  8:50:20 196.43 154.13 113210
 155 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          8 < 9> 162 S  8:45:56  8:50:42 197.70 153.75 109330
 156 CHMIEL Robert           2 < 5> 167 -  8:50:52  8:50:50 198.98 153.37 112940
 157 TEODORCZYK Zdzisław     9 <12> 199 - 08:51:12  8:50:54 200.26 152.99 113140
 -------------------- KONIEC KONKURSU  - NA BAZIE  1:5 --------------------
 158 CIOŁKA A. - JANIK H.    9 <11> 159 - 08:52:24  8:51:15        152.60 113770
 159 CIOŁKA A. - JANIK H.    9 <12> 187 - 08:53:07  8:51:58        152.22 113770
 160 DUDA Henryk            10 <11> 208 - 08:55:03  8:52:09        151.84 115090
 160 MORAWSKI Jan            7 <17> 195 -  8:52:33  8:52:09        151.84 113210
 162 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          8 <10> 175 -  8:48:01  8:52:47        151.08 109330
 163 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 < 5> 234 S  8:51:55  8:53:21        150.70 111830
 164 SUJKA Krystyna          8 <12> 165 M  8:52:43  8:54:33        150.31 111530
 165 SUJKA Krystyna          8 <13> 166 S  8:52:50  8:54:40        149.93 111530
 166 SUJKA Krystyna          8 <14> 169 -  8:52:51  8:54:41        149.55 111530
 167 CHMIEL Robert           2 < 6> 171 -  8:55:03  8:55:01        149.17 112940
 168 WILK Daniel             7 < 6> 180 S  8:54:40  8:55:15        148.79 112470
 169 SUJKA Krystyna          8 <15> 174 S  8:53:29  8:55:19        148.41 111530
 170 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF         7 < 5> 182 S  8:59:23  8:56:05        148.02 115390
 171 CHMIEL Robert           2 < 7> 203 -  8:58:47  8:58:45        147.64 112940
 172 FICEK Jan               9 < 6>---- -  9:02:35  8:58:57        147.26 115630
 173 SAPOŃ Stanisław         7 < 3> 210 -  8:58:46  8:59:25        146.88 112420
 174 SUJKA Krystyna          8 <16> 186 -  8:58:03  8:59:53        146.50 111530
 175 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          8 <11> 176 -  8:55:34  9:00:20        146.12 109330
 176 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          8 <12> 177 -  8:56:00  9:00:46        145.73 109330
 177 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          8 <13> 204 -  8:56:01  9:00:47        145.35 109330
 178 BEDNARZ Henryk          9 < 6> 185 - 09:04:01  9:01:03        144.97 115140
 179 SZYJA Horst             8 < 2> 225 S  9:02:44  9:01:50        144.59 113590
 180 WILK Daniel             7 < 7> 241 S  9:01:18  9:01:53        144.21 112470
 181 BRYŁKA E - PETEJA P     2 < 2>---- S  9:00:43  9:02:19        143.83 111710
 182 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF         7 < 6> 201 -  9:05:44  9:02:26        143.44 115390
 183 PILARZ Marek            9 < 2>---- S 09:05:52  9:03:03        143.06 115020
 184 BITTMANN Grzegorz       9 <11> 252 S 09:03:01  9:03:23        142.68 112640
 185 BEDNARZ Henryk          9 < 7> 189 S 09:06:43  9:03:45        142.30 115140
 186 SUJKA Krystyna          8 <17> 248 M  9:02:04  9:03:54        141.92 111530
 187 CIOŁKA A. - JANIK H.    9 <13> 194 - 09:05:45  9:04:36        141.54 113770
 188 LACH STANISŁAW          7 < 7> 205 -  9:02:07  9:04:37        141.15 111030
 189 BEDNARZ Henryk          9 < 8> 212 - 09:09:38  9:06:40        140.77 115140
 190 MENDRYS Andrzej         8 <10> 200 S  9:04:35  9:06:43        140.39 111310
 191 KUSZAJ Kazimierz        8 < 3> 198 -  9:03:20  9:07:20        140.01 109910
 192 GRELA Stanisław         7 < 2> 258 S  9:07:06  9:07:36        139.63 112530
 193 FISZER Henryk           9 20- 2- 2 S 09:15:39  9:08:10        139.25 118520
 194 CIOŁKA A. - JANIK H.    9 <14> 196 M 09:09:44  9:08:35        138.86 113770
 195 MORAWSKI Jan            7 <18> 197 S  9:09:28  9:09:04        138.48 113210
 196 CIOŁKA A. - JANIK H.    9 <15> 207 - 09:12:17  9:11:08        138.10 113770
 -------------------- KONIEC KONKURSU  - NA BAZIE  1:4 --------------------
 197 MORAWSKI Jan            7 <19> 229 S  9:11:41  9:11:17        137.72 113210
 198 KUSZAJ Kazimierz        8 < 4> 231 -  9:07:51  9:11:51        137.34 109910
 198 TEODORCZYK Zdzisław     9 <13> 206 - 09:12:09  9:11:51        137.34 113140
 200 MENDRYS Andrzej         8 <11> 254 -  9:09:49  9:11:57        136.57 111310
 201 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF         7 < 7> 215 S  9:15:20  9:12:02        136.19 115390
 202 TOMASZKIEWICZ Karol     2  6- 2- 2 S  9:10:20  9:12:23        135.81 111370
 203 CHMIEL Robert           2 < 8> 211 S  9:12:28  9:12:26        135.43 112940
 204 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          8 <14> 209 -  9:08:26  9:13:12        135.05 109330
 205 LACH STANISŁAW          7 < 8> 245 -  9:10:50  9:13:20        134.67 111030
 206 TEODORCZYK Zdzisław     9 <14> 224 - 09:14:31  9:14:13        134.28 113140
 207 CIOŁKA A. - JANIK H.    9 <16> 218 - 09:16:23  9:15:14        133.90 113770
 208 DUDA Henryk            10 <12> 222 S 09:18:26  9:15:32        133.52 115090
 209 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          8 <15> 226 M  9:10:52  9:15:38        133.14 109330
 210 SAPOŃ Stanisław         7 < 4> 242 -  9:15:41  9:16:20        132.76 112420
 211 CHMIEL Robert           2 < 9> 217 -  9:16:38  9:16:36        132.38 112940
 212 BEDNARZ Henryk          9 < 9> 213 - 09:19:56  9:16:58        131.99 115140
 213 BEDNARZ Henryk          9 <10> 221 S 09:20:22  9:17:24        131.61 115140
 214 POŁĄCZAK Mieczysław     2 < 8>---- S  9:16:10  9:17:25        131.23 111970
 215 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF         7 < 8> 223 M  9:20:54  9:17:36        130.85 115390
 216 STARCZYNOWSKI Jan       8 < 5>---- -  9:16:06  9:18:02        130.47 111460
 217 CHMIEL Robert           2 <10> 220 M  9:19:05  9:19:03        130.09 112940
 218 CIOŁKA A. - JANIK H.    9 <17> 227 - 09:20:16  9:19:07        129.70 113770
 219 POGORZAŁEK Alfred       7 <10> 228 S  9:22:46  9:19:28        129.32 115390
 220 CHMIEL Robert           2 <11> 236 -  9:19:39  9:19:37        128.94 112940
 221 BEDNARZ Henryk          9 <11>---- - 09:22:49  9:19:51        128.56 115140
 221 DUDA Henryk            10 <13> 238 - 09:22:45  9:19:51        128.56 115090
 223 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF         7 < 9> 249 -  9:26:25  9:23:07        127.80 115390
 224 TEODORCZYK Zdzisław     9 <15> 239 - 09:24:18  9:24:00        127.41 113140
 225 SZYJA Horst             8 < 3>---- S  9:25:02  9:24:08        127.03 113590
 226 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          8 <16> 232 -  9:19:28  9:24:14        126.65 109330
 227 CIOŁKA A. - JANIK H.    9 <18> 240 S 09:26:20  9:25:11        126.27 113770
 228 POGORZAŁEK Alfred       7 <11> 230 M  9:29:17  9:25:59        125.89 115390
 229 MORAWSKI Jan            7 <20> 259 -  9:28:27  9:28:03        125.51 113210
 230 POGORZAŁEK Alfred       7 <12> 260 -  9:31:35  9:28:17        125.12 115390
 231 KUSZAJ Kazimierz        8 < 5>---- M  9:25:18  9:29:18        124.74 109910
 232 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          8 <17> 256 -  9:24:38  9:29:24        124.36 109330
 233 PASZEK Wincenty         7 < 7> 253 S  9:29:37  9:30:16        123.98 112420
 234 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 < 6> 247 S  9:28:51  9:30:17        123.60 111830
 235 TOMASZKIEWICZ Karol     2 < 2>---- S  9:30:22  9:32:25        123.22 111370
 236 CHMIEL Robert           2 <12> 237 -  9:32:35  9:32:33        122.83 112940
 237 CHMIEL Robert           2 <13>---- -  9:32:38  9:32:36        122.45 112940
 238 DUDA Henryk            10 <14> 243 - 09:35:38  9:32:44        122.07 115090
 239 TEODORCZYK Zdzisław     9 <16> 250 S 09:33:12  9:32:54        121.69 113140
 240 CIOŁKA A. - JANIK H.    9 <19> 251 - 09:34:41  9:33:32        121.31 113770
 241 WILK Daniel             7 < 8>---- S  9:34:14  9:34:49        120.93 112470
 242 SAPOŃ Stanisław         7 < 5> 244 -  9:34:28  9:35:07        120.54 112420
 243 DUDA Henryk            10 <15> 246 S 09:38:11  9:35:17        120.16 115090
 243 SAPOŃ Stanisław         7 < 6>---- -  9:34:38  9:35:17        120.16 112420
 245 LACH STANISŁAW          7 < 9>---- S  9:33:42  9:36:12        119.40 111030
 246 DUDA Henryk            10 <16> 255 S 09:41:19  9:38:25        119.02 115090
 247 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 < 7>---- S  9:37:08  9:38:34        118.64 111830
 248 SUJKA Krystyna          8 <18> 257 -  9:37:34  9:39:24        118.25 111530
 249 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF         7 <10>---- S  9:43:06  9:39:48        117.87 115390
 250 TEODORCZYK Zdzisław     9 <17>---- - 09:40:17  9:39:59        117.49 113140
 251 CIOŁKA A. - JANIK H.    9 <20>---- S 09:41:31  9:40:22        117.11 113770
 252 BITTMANN Grzegorz       9 <12>---- S 09:40:20  9:40:42        116.73 112640
 253 PASZEK Wincenty         7 < 8>---- S  9:40:18  9:40:57        116.35 112420
 254 MENDRYS Andrzej         8 <12>---- S  9:39:21  9:41:29        115.96 111310
 255 DUDA Henryk            10 <17>---- - 09:45:57  9:43:03        115.58 115090
 256 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          8 <18>---- S  9:38:40  9:43:26        115.20 109330
 257 SUJKA Krystyna          8 <19> 261 S  9:43:07  9:44:57        114.82 111530
 258 GRELA Stanisław         7 < 3>---- -  9:44:31  9:45:01        114.44 112530
 259 MORAWSKI Jan            7 <21>---- M  9:45:47  9:45:23        114.06 113210
 260 POGORZAŁEK Alfred       7 <13>---- M  9:49:17  9:45:59        113.67 115390
 261 SUJKA Krystyna          8 <20>---- -  9:44:20  9:46:10        113.29 111530
 262 FISZER Henryk           9 < 2>---- M 09:54:51  9:47:22        112.91 118520
 -------------------- K O N I E C    K O N K U R S U --------------------
 263 TEODORCZYK Zdzisław     9 <18>---- - 09:48:42  9:48:24               113140
 264 MROWIŃSKI Ryszard       7 < 3>---- S  9:48:58  9:49:34               112460
 265 BRYŁKA E - PETEJA P     2 < 3>---- -  9:48:39  9:50:15               111710
 265 TOMASZKIEWICZ Karol     2 < 3>---- S  9:48:12  9:50:15               111370

+---+----------------------+-------+---+----+----+------------------+----------------+---+
|POZ|   NAZWISKO i IMIĘ    |ODLEGŁ.|WŁ.|POZ.|POZ.|     KONKURSY     |     PUNKTY     |Nr |
|PKT|       HODOWCY        |  [m]  |GOŁ| I  | II +--+--+--+--+--+---+-------+--------+HOD|
|HOD|                      |       |   |GOŁ.|GOŁ.| 1| 2| 3| 4| 5|RAZ| Lot 5 |  RAZEM |   |
+---+----------------------+-------+---+----+----+--+--+--+--+--+---+-------+--------+---+
   1 MACIEJA Zygmunt         111830  15   25   86 10 10  9  7  7  43 1098.02 12299.16 215
   2 CHMIEL Robert           112940  31   32   33 10  8  7  9  5  39  807.69 11339.29 208
   3 BITTMANN Grzegorz       112640  27    5   34  5  8 10  7  6  36 1006.47 11009.01 902
   4 DUDA Henryk             115090  72   18   31  8  8  6 10  4  36  534.08 10935.001041
   5 LACH STANISŁAW          111030  25   26   73  8  9 10  7  3  37  459.72 10892.18 705
   6 POGORZAŁEK Alfred       115390  29   39   47  6  6  6  9  9  36 1415.05 10506.88 716
   7 TEODORCZYK Zdzisław     113140  53    1   27 10  6  6  8  5  35  845.84 10176.31 932
   8 CIOŁKA A. - JANIK H.    113770  50    2    3  5  7  7 10  3  32  382.24  9839.83 906
   9 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF         115390  32    4    9  6  9  6  6  6  33  926.30  9549.50 718
  10 MROWIŃSKI Ryszard       112460  11   53  128  7  8  5  9  2  31  356.74  9247.76 715
  11 MORAWSKI Jan            113210  43    7   10  4  5 10  4 10  33 1764.60  9173.21 710
  12 SUJKA Krystyna          111530  34    8   22  0  7  6  8  9  30 1469.62  8993.26 827
  13 POŁĄCZAK Mieczysław     111970  24   19   21  7  4  6  7  6  30 1038.14  8678.52 213
  14 MENDRYS Andrzej         111310  27    6   29  0  7  7  6  8  28 1374.64  8387.06 808
  15 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          109330  35   11   37  2  5  6  8  6  27  982.80  8041.15 815
  16 PASZEK Wincenty         112420  18   35   51  8  8  4  4  7  31 1124.72  7713.52 711
  17 BEDNARZ Henryk          115140  39   90  117  4  8  4  6  4  26  599.73  7663.32 901
  18 FICEK Jan               115630  21   13   76  6  9  4  5  2  26  339.18  7587.46 922
  19 BRYŁKA E - PETEJA P     111710  11  101  181  4  9  5  4  1  23  143.83  6984.15 227
  20 STARCZYNOWSKI Jan       111460  15   14   24  3  7  3  4  3  20  613.54  6069.98 819
  21 WILK Daniel             112470  22   15   60  7  4  4  3  6  24  968.31  6020.80 728
  22 WIDERA Jan              114040                5  5  2  5  -  17          5017.46 727
  23 LAZAR MARIAN            109430                4  5  5  3  -  17          4978.29 810
  24 GLINKA Joachim          113680                2  3  5  3  -  13          3948.07 904
  25 SZYJA Horst             113590  10   83  179  5  2  4  2  3  16  452.85  3933.89 820
  26 GRELA Stanisław         112530  12  143  192  3  0  4  3  2  12  297.96  3210.82 729
  27 FISZER Henryk           118520  20  193  262  2  2  5  1  2  12  252.16  3209.74 923
  28 KUSZAJ Kazimierz        109910  37   23  133  4  2  3  1  2  12  286.89  2954.89 814
  29 TOMASZKIEWICZ Karol     111370   6  202  235  1  4  0  3  2  10  259.03  2818.30 223
  30 KOFEL Jan               118880                4  3  0  3  -  10          2794.67 939
  31 PILARZ Marek            115020  19   71  183  0  1  2  -  2   5  328.87  1268.19 926
  32 KOWALSKI JAN            111310   1            0  1  1  0  0   2           629.95 807
  33 WOLNY Adam              115120                -  1  -  -  -   1           288.47 930
     SAPOŃ Stanisław         112420  45   38   62  -  -  -  -  0                      719