+---------------+---+-----+-----+-----+
                    |    SEKCJA     |Hod|WłGoł|Konk.|% Ngr|
                    +---------------+---+-----+-----+-----+
                    |DAB            |  6|  192|   46| 24.0|
                    |BRYNOW         |  3|   65|   21| 32.3|
                    |PANEWNIKI      |  4|  127|   49| 38.6|
                    |PIOTROWICE     |  8|  321|  118| 36.8|
                    |PODLESIE       | 12|  513|  172| 33.5|
                    +---------------+---+-----+-----+-----+
                    | RAZEM GRUPA A | 33| 1218|  406| 33.3|
                    +---------------+---+-----+-----+-----+


+---+----------------------+--+--------+-+--------+--------+------+-----+------+------+
|Lp.|NAZWISKO HODOWCY      |s.| W- K- S|S|T PRZYL.|V/Tskor.|COEFIC| GMP |PUNKTY|ODLEGŁ|
+---+----------------------+--+--------+-+--------+--------+------+-----+------+------+
   1 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 57-24-10 C 11:09:46  1076.32   0.82 50.00 473.96 376460
   2 HOLEWA Edmund          10 41-14- 8 C 11:09:10  1071.61   1.64 49.97 473.72 374170
   3 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 85-45-10 S 11:11:47  1070.66   2.46 49.93 473.47 376640
   4 HOLEWA Edmund          10 < 2>  71 M 11:19:03  1042.11   3.28 49.90 473.22 374170
   5 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 35-15- 7 C 11:24:58  1039.49   4.11 49.87 472.98 379380
   6 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 < 2>  19 - 11:23:16  1036.32   4.93       472.73 376460
   7 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 < 2>  12 - 11:24:06  1034.44   5.75       472.49 376640
   8 ŚWIERKOT Marek         10 36- 7- 5 S 11:24:28  1032.39   6.57 49.77 472.24 376270
   9 PUDEŁKO Józef          10 22- 3- 3 C 11:27:05  1025.93   7.39 49.74 471.99 376600
  10 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 < 2>  11 - 11:30:08  1024.98   8.21       471.75 379380
  11 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 < 3>  65 - 11:30:42  1023.42   9.03 49.67 471.50 379380
  12 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 < 3>  15 - 11:28:28  1022.18   9.85       471.25 376640
  13 NYCZ EDWARD             9 44-13- 6 M 11:28:28  1014.80  10.67 49.61 471.01 373920
  14 NYCZ EDWARD             9 < 2>  70 - 11:28:35  1014.48  11.49       470.76 373920
  15 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 < 4>  16 - 11:31:34  1013.65  12.32 49.54 470.52 376640
  16 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 < 5>  31 M 11:31:36  1013.56  13.14 49.51 470.27 376640
  17 STABIK HENRYK          10 76-40-10 - 11:31:49  1013.00  13.96 49.47 470.02 376650
  18 STABIK HENRYK          10 < 2>  21 C 11:31:58  1012.59  14.78 49.44 469.78 376650
  19 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 < 3>  32 C 11:31:54  1012.26  15.60 49.41 469.53 376460
  20 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 44-17- 8 S 11:31:43  1009.64  16.42 49.38 469.28 375300
  21 STABIK HENRYK          10 < 3>  30 - 11:34:04  1006.91  17.24 49.34 469.04 376650
  22 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 42-18-10 M 11:33:49  1006.62  18.06 49.31 468.79 376290
  23 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 28-13-10 S 11:30:09  1005.13  18.88 49.28 468.54 372050
  24 MYDLAK Józef            2 32- 8- 4 C 11:27:57  1003.86  19.70 49.24 468.30 369370
  25 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 22-11- 7 S 11:32:49  1003.12  20.53 49.21 468.05 373980
  26 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 62-30-10 - 11:34:12  1001.04  21.35       467.81 374590
  26 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 < 2>  34 C 11:34:12  1001.04  21.35 49.18 467.81 374590
  28 WIESIOŁEK M.i Ireneusz  2 57-12- 7 S 11:31:59   999.67  22.99 49.11 467.31 371860
  29 WAŁACH Rufin            9 25- 7- 4 M 11:36:07   999.40  23.81 49.08 467.07 375890
  30 STABIK HENRYK          10 < 4>  35 - 11:37:21   998.15  24.63       466.82 376650
  31 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 < 6>  33 - 11:37:24   997.99  25.45 49.01 466.57 376640
  32 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 < 4>  44 - 11:37:15   997.91  26.27       466.33 376460
  33 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 < 7>  38 - 11:37:36   997.46  27.09       466.08 376640
  34 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 < 3>  50 S 11:35:53   996.56  27.91 48.91 465.84 374590
  35 STABIK HENRYK          10 < 5>  46 - 11:38:49   994.28  28.74       465.59 376650
  36 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 < 2>  42 S 11:37:29   994.22  29.56 48.85 465.34 375300
  37 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8 30-18-10 S 11:34:58   991.37  30.38 48.82 465.10 371730
  38 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 < 8>  45 S 11:40:08   990.81  31.20 48.78 464.85 376640
  39 SUJKA Bogdan            8 39- 9- 6 - 11:35:10   990.79  32.02 48.75 464.60 371710
  40 SUJKA Bogdan            8 < 2>  59 C 11:35:22   990.26  32.84 48.72 464.36 371710
  41 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 < 2>  76 M 11:40:22   989.28  33.66 48.68 464.11 376290
  42 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 < 3>  87 - 11:39:58   987.72  34.48       463.87 375300
  43 WIESIOŁEK M.i Ireneusz  2 < 2>  68 C 11:37:00   986.37  35.30 48.62 463.62 371860
  44 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 < 5>  72 S 11:41:47   986.06  36.12 48.59 463.37 376460
  45 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 < 9>  47 - 11:42:08   985.62  36.95       463.13 376640
  46 STABIK HENRYK          10 < 6>  60 S 11:42:15   985.35  37.77 48.52 462.88 376650
  47 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <10>  55 - 11:42:27   984.81  38.59       462.63 376640
  48 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 < 2>  49 S 11:39:58   984.24  39.41 48.45 462.39 373980
  49 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 < 3>  95 - 11:40:01   984.12  40.23 48.42 462.14 373980
  50 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 < 4>  53 - 11:40:47   983.74  41.05 48.39 461.89 374590
  51 CYRA Andrzej           10 84-20- 8 - 11:42:08   983.71  41.87       461.65 375910
  52 CYRA Andrzej           10 < 2>  57 C 11:42:09   983.67  42.69 48.32 461.40 375910
  53 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 < 5>  54 M 11:40:57   983.31  43.51 48.29 461.16 374590
  54 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 < 6>  56 - 11:41:01   983.13  44.33       460.91 374590
  55 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <11>  67 S 11:43:25   982.33  45.16 48.22 460.66 376640
  56 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 < 7>  66 - 11:41:23   982.19  45.98 48.19 460.42 374590
  57 CYRA Andrzej           10 < 3>  74 - 11:42:50   981.92  46.80 48.16 460.17 375910
  58 WAŁACH Rufin            9 < 2> 128 S 11:43:00   981.44  47.62 48.13 459.92 375890
  59 SUJKA Bogdan            8 < 3>  61 S 11:39:17   980.03  48.44 48.09 459.68 371710
  60 STABIK HENRYK          10 < 7>  62 - 11:44:21   979.97  49.26       459.43 376650
  61 SUJKA Bogdan            8 < 4> 147 S 11:39:19   979.95  50.08 48.03 459.19 371710
  62 STABIK HENRYK          10 < 8>  64 - 11:44:23   979.88  50.90 47.99 458.94 376650
  63 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 < 2>  78 C 11:39:48   979.59  51.72 47.96 458.69 372050
  64 STABIK HENRYK          10 < 9>  81 - 11:44:32   979.50  52.55 47.93 458.45 376650
  65 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 < 4>  92 - 11:47:31   979.00  53.37       458.20 379380
  66 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 < 8>  73 M 11:42:38   978.98  54.19 47.86 457.95 374590
  67 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <12>  77 - 11:44:44   978.96  55.01 47.83 457.71 376640
  68 WIESIOŁEK M.i Ireneusz  2 < 3> 130 S 11:39:55   978.79  55.83 47.80 457.46 371860
  69 ŚWIERKOT Marek         10 < 2> 127 S 11:44:40   978.17  56.65 47.76 457.21 376270
  70 NYCZ EDWARD             9 < 3>  83 C 11:42:36   977.31  57.47 47.73 456.97 373920
  71 HOLEWA Edmund          10 < 3> 133 - 11:43:00   976.95  58.29 47.70 456.72 374170
  72 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 < 6>  90 - 11:45:30   976.55  59.11       456.48 376460
  73 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 < 9>  88 - 11:43:48   976.00  59.93 47.63 456.23 374590
  74 CYRA Andrzej           10 < 4>  75 M 11:45:19   975.59  60.76 47.60 455.98 375910
  75 CYRA Andrzej           10 < 5> 114 - 11:45:27   975.25  61.58 47.57 455.74 375910
  76 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 < 3>  80 - 11:45:54   975.10  62.40 47.53 455.49 376290
  77 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <13>  85 - 11:46:16   975.08  63.22 47.50 455.24 376640
  78 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 < 3>  91 C 11:41:41   974.76  64.04 47.47 455.00 372050
  79 TARGOSZ Władysław       8 30- 9- 5 M 11:41:56   974.15  64.86 47.43 454.75 372060
  80 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 < 4>  84 M 11:46:18   974.09  65.68 47.40 454.51 376290
  81 STABIK HENRYK          10 <10>  86 - 11:46:45   973.89  66.50 47.37 454.26 376650
  82 RYŚ Henryk             10 31- 9- 7 S 11:46:01   972.86  67.32 47.34 454.01 375540
  83 NYCZ EDWARD             9 < 4> 135 - 11:44:26   972.65  68.14 47.30 453.77 373920
  84 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 < 5> 129 C 11:47:08   971.99  68.97 47.27 453.52 376290
  85 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <14>  98 - 11:47:34   971.81  69.79 47.24 453.27 376640
  86 STABIK HENRYK          10 <11>  94 - 11:48:06   970.50  70.61       453.03 376650
  87 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 < 4> 141 - 11:46:44   970.44  71.43 47.17 452.78 375300
  88 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <10>  89 - 11:46:20   969.60  72.25       452.54 374590
  89 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <11>  96 - 11:46:24   969.44  73.07       452.29 374590
  90 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 < 7> 118 M 11:48:26   969.18  73.89 47.07 452.04 376460
  91 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 < 4> 110 S 11:44:06   968.63  74.71 47.04 451.80 372050
  92 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 < 5> 115 - 11:51:47   968.34  75.53       451.55 379380
  93 ŻUBER Bolesław         10 18- 3- 3 S 11:46:42   967.78  76.35 46.97 451.30 374240
  94 STABIK HENRYK          10 <12>  97 - 11:49:36   966.76  77.18 46.94 451.06 376650
  95 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 < 4> 103 C 11:46:58   966.44  78.00 46.91 450.81 373980
  96 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <12>  99 C 11:47:43   966.14  78.82 46.88 450.56 374590
  97 STABIK HENRYK          10 <13> 101 - 11:49:52   966.10  79.64       450.32 376650
  98 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <15> 108 - 11:50:23   964.80  80.46       450.07 376640
  99 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <13> 100 - 11:48:28   964.28  81.28 46.78 449.83 374590
 100 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <14> 105 - 11:48:34   964.03  82.10 46.74 449.58 374590
 101 STABIK HENRYK          10 <14> 102 - 11:50:47   963.83  82.92 46.71 449.33 376650
 102 STABIK HENRYK          10 <15> 109 - 11:50:56   963.46  83.74 46.68 449.09 376650
 103 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 < 5> 175 - 11:48:13   963.33  84.56 46.64 448.84 373980
 104 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8 < 2> 137 S 11:45:58   963.11  85.39 46.61 448.59 371730
 105 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <15> 106 C 11:48:58   963.04  86.21 46.58 448.35 374590
 106 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <16> 111 - 11:49:01   962.92  87.03 46.55 448.10 374590
 107 RADZIEJEWSKI JERZY      9 24- 7- 6 S 11:50:03   962.70  87.85 46.51 447.86 375500
 108 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <16> 126 - 11:51:32   961.96  88.67 46.48 447.61 376640
 109 STABIK HENRYK          10 <16> 116 - 11:51:36   961.82  89.49 46.45 447.36 376650
 110 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 < 5> 113 - 11:47:25   960.34  90.31 46.41 447.12 372050
 111 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <17> 117 - 11:50:12   960.00  91.13       446.87 374590
 112 RADZIEJEWSKI JERZY      9 < 2> 122 S 11:51:32   959.05  91.95 46.35 446.62 375500
 113 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 < 6> 196 S 11:47:58   958.97  92.78 46.32 446.38 372050
 114 CYRA Andrzej           10 < 6> 123 C 11:52:10   958.55  93.60 46.28 446.13 375910
 115 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 < 6> 153 - 11:56:02   957.95  94.42 46.25 445.88 379380
 116 STABIK HENRYK          10 <17> 132 M 11:53:24   957.42  95.24 46.22 445.64 376650
 117 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <18> 155 - 11:51:17   957.34  96.06 46.18 445.39 374590
 118 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 < 8> 145 C 11:53:20   957.10  96.88       445.15 376460
 119 SOBAŁA Tadeusz          7 28- 8- 6 C 11:48:59   957.08  97.70 46.12 444.90 372290
 120 PUDEŁKO Józef          10 < 2> 386 S 11:53:35   956.85  98.52 46.09 444.65 376600
 121 SZLACHTA Jan            2 29- 7- 5 - 11:47:56   956.81  99.34 46.05 444.41 371180
 122 RADZIEJEWSKI JERZY      9 < 3> 260 S 11:52:33   956.57 100.16 46.02 444.16 375500
 123 CYRA Andrzej           10 < 7> 150 - 11:53:35   955.10 100.99       443.91 375910
 124 CIERKOSZ Marian        10 15- 3- 3 S 11:52:27   954.87 101.81 45.95 443.67 374740
 125 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           2 33-10- 3 - 11:49:04   953.95 102.63       443.42 371150
 126 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <17> 138 - 11:54:58   953.60 103.45 45.89 443.18 376640
 127 ŚWIERKOT Marek         10 < 3> 283 M 11:54:47   953.11 104.27 45.86 442.93 376270
 128 WAŁACH Rufin            9 < 3> 204 S 11:54:44   952.26 105.09 45.82 442.68 375890
 129 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 < 6> 131 - 11:55:17   951.95 105.91       442.44 376290
 130 WIESIOŁEK M.i Ireneusz  2 < 4> 161 M 11:50:48   951.54 106.73 45.76 442.19 371860
 131 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 < 7> 140 S 11:55:46   950.79 107.55 45.72 441.94 376290
 132 STABIK HENRYK          10 <18> 136 - 11:56:33   949.82 108.37 45.69 441.70 376650
 133 HOLEWA Edmund          10 < 4> 146 - 11:53:58   949.75 109.20 45.66 441.45 374170
 134 GÓREK STEFAN            2 20- 4- 4 S 11:52:52   949.36 110.02 45.63 441.21 372970
 135 NYCZ EDWARD             9 < 5> 148 - 11:53:55   949.24 110.84       440.96 373920
 136 STABIK HENRYK          10 <19> 179 S 11:56:52   949.06 111.66 45.56 440.71 376650
 137 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8 < 3> 169 S 11:51:47   948.82 112.48 45.53 440.47 371730
 138 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <18> 149 - 11:56:58   948.80 113.30       440.22 376640
 139 TARGOSZ Władysław       8 < 2> 216 S 11:52:15   948.53 114.12 45.46 439.97 372060
 140 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 < 8> 168 - 11:56:44   948.47 114.94       439.73 376290
 141 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 < 5> 142 S 11:55:42   948.45 115.76 45.39 439.48 375300
 142 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 < 6> 164 - 11:55:47   948.25 116.58       439.23 375300
 143 CIERKOSZ Marian        10 < 2> 267 C 11:55:45   946.91 117.41 45.33 438.99 374740
 144 GÓREK STEFAN            2 < 2> 351 S 11:53:54   946.86 118.23 45.30 438.74 372970
 145 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 < 9> 162 - 11:57:37   946.79 119.05 45.26 438.50 376460
 146 HOLEWA Edmund          10 < 5> 192 C 11:55:13   946.75 119.87 45.23 438.25 374170
 147 SUJKA Bogdan            8 < 5> 221 - 11:52:46   946.39 120.69 45.20 438.00 371710
 148 NYCZ EDWARD             9 < 6> 170 - 11:55:08   946.31 121.51       437.76 373920
 149 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <19> 154 - 11:58:22   945.46 122.33       437.51 376640
 150 CYRA Andrzej           10 < 8> 151 - 11:57:45   945.09 123.15       437.26 375910
 151 CYRA Andrzej           10 < 9> 165 - 11:57:47   945.01 123.97       437.02 375910
 152 RYŚ Henryk             10 < 2> 166 - 11:57:26   944.91 124.79       436.77 375540
 153 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 < 7> 158 - 12:01:31   944.87 125.62 45.00 436.53 379380
 154 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <20> 157 - 11:58:39   944.79 126.44       436.28 376640
 155 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <19> 163 C 11:56:34   944.58 127.26 44.93 436.03 374590
 156 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           2 < 2> 199 - 11:53:05   944.20 128.08 44.90 435.79 371150
 157 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <21> 159 - 11:58:58   944.04 128.90       435.54 376640
 158 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 < 8> 177 C 12:02:18   943.03 129.72 44.84 435.29 379380
 159 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <22> 167 - 11:59:28   942.86 130.54 44.80 435.05 376640
 160 SZLACHTA Jan            2 < 2> 240 C 11:53:44   942.72 131.36 44.77 434.80 371180
 161 WIESIOŁEK M.i Ireneusz  2 < 5> 212 - 11:54:39   942.25 132.18 44.74 434.55 371860
 162 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <10> 184 - 11:59:41   941.90 133.00 44.70 434.31 376460
 163 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <20> 171 S 11:57:42   941.89 133.83 44.67 434.06 374590
 164 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 < 7> 213 M 11:58:40   941.39 134.65 44.64 433.82 375300
 165 CYRA Andrzej           10 <10> 174 - 11:59:26   941.11 135.47       433.57 375910
 166 RYŚ Henryk             10 < 3> 183 M 11:59:03   941.09 136.29 44.57 433.32 375540
 167 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <23> 172 - 12:00:14   941.05 137.11       433.08 376640
 168 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 < 9> 188 S 12:00:12   940.26 137.93 44.51 432.83 376290
 169 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8 < 4> 173 C 11:55:24   940.14 138.75 44.47 432.58 371730
 170 NYCZ EDWARD             9 < 7> 187 - 11:58:03   939.38 139.57       432.34 373920
 171 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <21> 246 S 11:58:52   939.14 140.39 44.41 432.09 374590
 172 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <24> 180 - 12:01:05   939.06 141.22 44.38 431.85 376640
 173 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8 < 5> 255 M 11:55:56   938.87 142.04 44.34 431.60 371730
 174 CYRA Andrzej           10 <11> 195 - 12:00:27   938.72 142.86 44.31 431.35 375910
 175 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 < 6> 279 C 11:58:32   938.39 143.68 44.28 431.11 373980
 176 WIDUCH Dariusz          9 31- 6- 4 S 11:59:25   938.32 144.50 44.24 430.86 374780
 177 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 < 9> 178 - 12:04:24   938.13 145.32 44.21 430.61 379380
 178 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 <10> 190 S 12:04:30   937.90 146.14 44.18 430.37 379380
 179 STABIK HENRYK          10 <20> 181 C 12:01:46   937.48 146.96 44.14 430.12 376650
 180 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <25> 182 - 12:01:50   937.30 147.78       429.88 376640
 181 STABIK HENRYK          10 <21> 186 - 12:01:51   937.29 148.60 44.08 429.63 376650
 182 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <26> 193 - 12:02:02   936.84 149.43       429.38 376640
 183 RYŚ Henryk             10 < 4> 251 - 12:00:52   936.82 150.25 44.01 429.14 375540
 184 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <11> 185 C 12:01:54   936.70 151.07 43.98 428.89 376460
 185 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <12> 223 M 12:01:55   936.66 151.89 43.95 428.64 376460
 186 STABIK HENRYK          10 <22> 229 - 12:02:08   936.63 152.71       428.40 376650
 187 NYCZ EDWARD             9 < 8> 189 S 11:59:26   936.13 153.53 43.88 428.15 373920
 188 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 <10> 217 M 12:02:00   936.05 154.35 43.85 427.90 376290
 189 NYCZ EDWARD             9 < 9> 206 S 11:59:31   935.93 155.17 43.82 427.66 373920
 190 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 <11> 218 S 12:05:25   935.78 155.99 43.78 427.41 379380
 191 SAJDOK Stanisław       10 36- 4- 2 M 12:02:58   935.69 156.81 43.75 427.17 377050
 192 HOLEWA Edmund          10 < 6> 205 - 12:00:01   935.39 157.64 43.72 426.92 374170
 193 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <27> 198 - 12:02:55   934.78 158.46       426.67 376640
 194 ŻOŁNECZKO Dawid         9 26- 5- 4 C 12:03:35   934.60 159.28 43.65 426.43 377190
 195 CYRA Andrzej           10 <12> 208 M 12:02:33   933.82 160.10 43.62 426.18 375910
 196 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 < 7> 201 C 11:58:52   932.77 160.92 43.59 425.93 372050
 197 ŻUBER Bolesław         10 < 2> 249 S 12:01:20   932.49 161.74 43.55 425.69 374240
 198 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <28> 210 - 12:04:19   931.55 162.56 43.52 425.44 376640
 199 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           2 < 3> 203 - 11:58:34   931.21 163.38       425.20 371150
 200 ŻOŁNECZKO Dawid         9 < 2> 250 - 12:05:20   930.57 164.20 43.45 424.95 377190
 201 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 < 8> 202 - 12:00:03   930.01 165.02 43.42 424.70 372050
 202 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 < 9> 207 M 12:00:04   929.97 165.85 43.39 424.46 372050
 203 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           2 < 4> 230 - 11:59:07   929.93 166.67       424.21 371150
 204 WAŁACH Rufin            9 < 4> 346 S 12:04:34   929.12 167.49 43.32 423.96 375890
 205 HOLEWA Edmund          10 < 7> 219 - 12:02:44   929.08 168.31       423.72 374170
 206 NYCZ EDWARD             9 <10> 226 C 12:02:43   928.49 169.13 43.26 423.47 373920
 207 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 <10> 258 M 12:01:05   927.61 169.95 43.22 423.22 372050
 208 CYRA Andrzej           10 <13> 209 S 12:05:16   927.56 170.77 43.19 422.98 375910
 209 CYRA Andrzej           10 <14> 215 M 12:05:26   927.18 171.59 43.16 422.73 375910
 210 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <29> 214 M 12:06:18   927.00 172.41 43.13 422.49 376640
 211 KRAWCZYK-OCZKO          2 21- 5- 4 S 12:00:40   925.83 173.23 43.09 422.24 370950
 212 WIESIOŁEK M.i Ireneusz  2 < 6> 281 - 12:01:42   925.72 174.06 43.06 421.99 371860
 213 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 < 8> 243 - 12:05:49   924.80 174.88 43.03 421.75 375300
 213 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <30> 227 - 12:07:16   924.80 174.88       421.75 376640
 215 CYRA Andrzej           10 <15> 284 - 12:06:37   924.48 176.52 42.96 421.25 375910
 216 TARGOSZ Władysław       8 < 3> 248 - 12:02:30   924.37 177.34 42.93 421.01 372060
 217 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 <11> 228 - 12:07:05   924.36 178.16 42.89 420.76 376290
 218 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 <12> 266 - 12:10:27   924.30 178.98       420.52 379380
 219 HOLEWA Edmund          10 < 8> 231 M 12:05:05   923.69 179.80 42.83 420.27 374170
 220 WIDUCH Dariusz          9 < 2> 278 C 12:05:45   923.67 180.62 42.80 420.02 374780
 221 SUJKA Bogdan            8 < 6> 224 M 12:02:59   922.40 181.44 42.76 419.78 371710
 222 MYDLAK Józef            2 < 2> 225 - 12:00:34   922.12 182.27 42.73 419.53 369370
 223 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <13> 234 - 12:08:28   921.64 183.09 42.70 419.28 376460
 224 SUJKA Bogdan            8 < 7> 265 C 12:03:25   921.40 183.91 42.66 419.04 371710
 225 MYDLAK Józef            2 < 3> 272 - 12:00:58   921.20 184.73 42.63 418.79 369370
 226 NYCZ EDWARD             9 <11> 314 - 12:06:09   920.65 185.55 42.60 418.54 373920
 227 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <31> 242 M 12:09:20   920.13 186.37 42.57 418.30 376640
 228 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 <12> 306 S 12:09:08   919.72 187.19 42.53 418.05 376290
 229 STABIK HENRYK          10 <23> 232 C 12:09:49   919.07 188.01 42.50 417.81 376650
 230 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           2 < 5> 237 - 12:03:59   918.73 188.83 42.47 417.56 371150
 231 HOLEWA Edmund          10 < 9> 235 M 12:07:24   918.43 189.66 42.43 417.31 374170
 232 STABIK HENRYK          10 <24> 233 - 12:10:23   917.80 190.48 42.40 417.07 376650
 233 STABIK HENRYK          10 <25> 238 - 12:10:50   916.80 191.30 42.37 416.82 376650
 234 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <14> 236 - 12:10:58   916.04 192.12 42.34 416.57 376460
 235 HOLEWA Edmund          10 <10> 286 C 12:08:33   915.85 192.94 42.30 416.33 374170
 236 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <15> 239 C 12:11:22   915.14 193.76 42.27 416.08 376460
 237 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           2 < 6> 247 M 12:05:45   914.73 194.58 42.24 415.84 371150
 238 STABIK HENRYK          10 <26> 241 - 12:11:55   914.38 195.40 42.20 415.59 376650
 239 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <16> 253 - 12:11:45   914.29 196.22       415.34 376460
 240 SZLACHTA Jan            2 < 3> 285 S 12:06:47   912.48 197.04 42.14 415.10 371180
 241 STABIK HENRYK          10 <27> 256 - 12:12:58   912.06 197.87 42.11 414.85 376650
 242 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <32> 245 M 12:13:00   911.96 198.69 42.07 414.60 376640
 243 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 < 9> 252 - 12:11:36   911.81 199.51       414.36 375300
 244 SOBAŁA Tadeusz          7 < 2> 294 C 12:08:22   911.66 200.33 42.01 414.11 372290
 -------------------- KONIEC KONKURSU  - NA BAZIE  1:5 --------------------
 245 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <33> 259 - 12:13:11   911.56              413.87 376640
 246 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <22> 262 S 12:10:59   911.45        41.94 413.62 374590
 247 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           2 < 7> 295 S 12:07:21   911.13        41.91 413.37 371150
 248 TARGOSZ Władysław       8 < 4> 307 S 12:08:27   910.91        41.88 413.13 372060
 249 ŻUBER Bolesław         10 < 3>---- S 12:11:05   910.38        41.84 412.88 374240
 250 ŻOŁNECZKO Dawid         9 < 3> 277 M 12:14:37   909.73        41.81 412.63 377190
 251 RYŚ Henryk             10 < 5> 254 M 12:12:52   909.59        41.78 412.39 375540
 252 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 <10> 280 - 12:12:41   909.41              412.14 375300
 253 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <17> 305 M 12:14:04   909.18        41.71 411.89 376460
 254 RYŚ Henryk             10 < 6> 274 S 12:13:14   908.78        41.68 411.65 375540
 255 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8 < 6> 269 - 12:09:23   908.02        41.64 411.40 371730
 256 STABIK HENRYK          10 <28> 271 - 12:14:49   907.99              411.16 376650
 257 KRAWCZYK-OCZKO          2 < 2> 273 M 12:08:49   907.38        41.58 410.91 370950
 258 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 <11> 289 M 12:10:12   907.00        41.55 410.66 372050
 259 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <34> 268 - 12:15:17   906.95              410.42 376640
 260 RADZIEJEWSKI JERZY      9 < 4> 261 - 12:14:35   905.73        41.48 410.17 375500
 261 RADZIEJEWSKI JERZY      9 < 5> 264 S 12:14:37   905.66        41.45 409.92 375500
 262 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <23> 263 - 12:14:21   904.04        41.41 409.68 374590
 263 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <24> 311 M 12:14:24   903.93        41.38 409.43 374590
 264 RADZIEJEWSKI JERZY      9 < 6> 326 S 12:15:26   903.88        41.35 409.19 375500
 265 SUJKA Bogdan            8 < 8> 290 M 12:11:18   903.74        41.32 408.94 371710
 266 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 <13> 347 M 12:19:52   903.57        41.28 408.69 379380
 266 CIERKOSZ Marian        10 < 3>---- C 12:14:44   903.57        41.28 408.69 374740
 268 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <35> 275 - 12:16:51   903.54              408.20 376640
 269 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8 < 7> 270 - 12:11:29   903.39        41.18 407.95 371730
 270 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8 < 8> 297 M 12:11:36   903.13        41.15 407.71 371730
 271 STABIK HENRYK          10 <29> 309 - 12:17:11   902.84              407.46 376650
 272 MYDLAK Józef            2 < 4> 299 S 12:09:11   902.70        41.09 407.21 369370
 273 KRAWCZYK-OCZKO          2 < 3> 298 - 12:11:14   902.04        41.05 406.97 370950
 274 RYŚ Henryk             10 < 7> 282 C 12:16:32   901.58        41.02 406.72 375540
 275 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <36> 276 - 12:17:47   901.52        40.99 406.48 376640
 276 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <37> 293 - 12:17:51   901.38              406.23 376640
 277 ŻOŁNECZKO Dawid         9 < 4> 354 S 12:18:28   901.36        40.92 405.98 377190
 278 WIDUCH Dariusz          9 < 3> 308 - 12:15:50   901.27        40.89 405.74 374780
 279 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 < 7> 320 C 12:15:01   901.12        40.86 405.49 373980
 280 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 <11> 292 S 12:16:34   900.94        40.82 405.24 375300
 281 WIESIOŁEK M.i Ireneusz  2 < 7> 303 - 12:13:05   900.21        40.79 405.00 371860
 282 RYŚ Henryk             10 < 8> 288 M 12:17:42   899.07        40.76 404.75 375540
 283 ŚWIERKOT Marek         10 < 4> 291 S 12:18:38   898.81        40.72 404.51 376270
 284 CYRA Andrzej           10 <16> 287 C 12:18:21   898.55        40.69 404.26 375910
 285 SZLACHTA Jan            2 < 4> 296 M 12:13:10   898.38        40.66 404.01 371180
 286 HOLEWA Edmund          10 <11> 302 C 12:16:34   898.22        40.63 403.77 374170
 287 CYRA Andrzej           10 <17> 301 - 12:19:11   896.77        40.59 403.52 375910
 288 RYŚ Henryk             10 < 9>---- C 12:18:52   896.56        40.56 403.27 375540
 289 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 <12> 380 C 12:15:04   896.36        40.53 403.03 372050
 290 SUJKA Bogdan            8 < 9>---- - 12:14:43   896.30        40.49 402.78 371710
 291 ŚWIERKOT Marek         10 < 5> 329 - 12:19:50   896.24        40.46 402.54 376270
 292 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 <12> 344 - 12:18:50   896.06        40.43 402.29 375300
 293 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <38> 304 - 12:20:23   895.94        40.39 402.04 376640
 294 SOBAŁA Tadeusz          7 < 3> 338 S 12:15:34   895.86        40.36 401.80 372290
 295 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           2 < 8> 370 S 12:14:32   895.34        40.33 401.55 371150
 296 SZLACHTA Jan            2 < 5> 345 - 12:14:37   895.24        40.30 401.30 371180
 297 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8 < 9> 336 S 12:15:21   894.98        40.26 401.06 371730
 298 KRAWCZYK-OCZKO          2 < 4> 317 S 12:14:30   894.93        40.23 400.81 370950
 299 MYDLAK Józef            2 < 5> 300 - 12:12:47   894.83        40.20 400.56 369370
 300 MYDLAK Józef            2 < 6> 383 S 12:12:51   894.68        40.16 400.32 369370
 301 CYRA Andrzej           10 <18> 312 - 12:20:36   893.75              400.07 375910
 302 HOLEWA Edmund          10 <12> 331 S 12:18:43   893.61        40.10 399.83 374170
 303 WIESIOŁEK M.i Ireneusz  2 < 8> 348 S 12:16:11   893.50        40.07 399.58 371860
 304 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <39> 332 - 12:21:36   893.36              399.33 376640
 305 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <18> 322 - 12:21:38   892.86        40.00 399.09 376460
 -------------------- KONIEC KONKURSU  - NA BAZIE  1:4 --------------------
 306 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 <13> 313 - 12:21:39   892.42              398.84 376290
 307 TARGOSZ Władysław       8 < 5> 349 S 12:17:10   891.87              398.59 372060
 308 WIDUCH Dariusz          9 < 4> 369 - 12:20:15   891.80              398.35 374780
 309 STABIK HENRYK          10 <30> 310 - 12:22:22   891.76              398.10 376650
 310 STABIK HENRYK          10 <31> 316 C 12:22:36   891.27              397.86 376650
 311 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <25> 318 - 12:20:24   891.03              397.61 374590
 312 CYRA Andrzej           10 <19> 334 C 12:22:26   889.87              397.36 375910
 313 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 <14> 328 S 12:22:52   889.86              397.12 376290
 314 NYCZ EDWARD             9 <12> 339 M 12:20:33   889.12              396.87 373920
 315 SAJDOK Stanisław       10 < 2> 367 - 12:24:09   888.95              396.62 377050
 316 STABIK HENRYK          10 <32> 319 - 12:23:43   888.92              396.38 376650
 317 KRAWCZYK-OCZKO          2 < 5>---- S 12:17:29   888.54              396.13 370950
 318 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <26> 342 - 12:21:37   888.46              395.88 374590
 319 STABIK HENRYK          10 <33> 330 - 12:24:32   887.21              395.64 376650
 320 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 < 8> 321 - 12:21:39   886.94              395.39 373980
 321 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 < 9> 335 M 12:21:42   886.84              395.15 373980
 322 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <19> 323 - 12:24:31   886.80              394.90 376460
 323 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <20> 324 - 12:24:46   886.28              394.65 376460
 324 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <21> 325 - 12:24:50   886.14              394.41 376460
 325 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <22> 327 - 12:24:52   886.07              394.16 376460
 326 RADZIEJEWSKI JERZY      9 < 7>---- M 12:24:28   884.64              393.91 375500
 327 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <23> 361 M 12:25:46   884.19              393.67 376460
 328 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 <15> 341 S 12:26:02   883.24              393.42 376290
 329 ŚWIERKOT Marek         10 < 6> 357 - 12:26:03   883.16              393.18 376270
 330 STABIK HENRYK          10 <34> 340 S 12:26:31   883.08              392.93 376650
 331 HOLEWA Edmund          10 <13> 364 - 12:24:01   882.44              392.68 374170
 332 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <40> 333 - 12:27:11   881.68              392.44 376640
 333 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <41> 359 S 12:27:13   881.61              392.19 376640
 334 CYRA Andrzej           10 <20>---- - 12:26:27   881.49              391.94 375910
 335 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 <10> 373 M 12:24:17   881.44              391.70 373980
 336 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8 <10> 337 S 12:21:48   881.29              391.45 371730
 336 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8 <11> 343 - 12:21:48   881.29              391.45 371730
 338 SOBAŁA Tadeusz          7 < 4> 366 S 12:22:28   881.23              390.96 372290
 339 NYCZ EDWARD             9 <13>---- - 12:24:21   881.16              390.71 373920
 340 STABIK HENRYK          10 <35> 356 M 12:27:44   880.57              390.47 376650
 341 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 <16> 365 - 12:27:55   879.35              390.22 376290
 342 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <27> 352 M 12:26:07   879.08              389.97 374590
 343 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8 <12> 360 M 12:22:58   878.86              389.73 371730
 344 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 <13> 350 S 12:27:07   878.68              389.48 375300
 345 SZLACHTA Jan            2 < 6> 402 S 12:22:27   878.64              389.23 371180
 346 WAŁACH Rufin            9 < 5> 362 - 12:27:51   878.56              388.99 375890
 347 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 <14> 353 C 12:32:23   877.42              388.74 379380
 348 WIESIOŁEK M.i Ireneusz  2 < 9> 363 S 12:23:50   877.37              388.50 371860
 349 TARGOSZ Władysław       8 < 6> 377 - 12:24:06   877.29              388.25 372060
 350 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 <14> 355 - 12:27:52   877.14              388.00 375300
 351 GÓREK STEFAN            2 < 3> 358 S 12:25:18   876.96              387.76 372970
 352 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <28> 368 - 12:27:20   876.58              387.51 374590
 353 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 <15>---- M 12:32:48   876.57              387.26 379380
 354 ŻOŁNECZKO Dawid         9 < 5>---- M 12:30:24   876.37              387.02 377190
 355 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 <15> 390 M 12:28:19   876.22              386.77 375300
 356 STABIK HENRYK          10 <36> 371 - 12:29:56   876.07              386.53 376650
 357 ŚWIERKOT Marek         10 < 7>---- C 12:29:51   875.35              386.28 376270
 358 GÓREK STEFAN            2 < 4>---- S 12:26:07   875.28              386.03 372970
 359 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <42> 398 - 12:30:28   874.96              385.79 376640
 360 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8 <13> 374 S 12:25:01   874.62              385.54 371730
 361 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <24>---- - 12:30:28   874.54              385.29 376460
 362 WAŁACH Rufin            9 < 6> 405 - 12:30:11   873.79              385.05 375890
 363 WIESIOŁEK M.i Ireneusz  2 <10> 392 S 12:25:45   873.42              384.80 371860
 364 HOLEWA Edmund          10 <14>---- - 12:28:51   872.50              384.55 374170
 365 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 <17> 372 - 12:31:29   872.08              384.31 376290
 366 SOBAŁA Tadeusz          7 < 5> 375 - 12:27:02   871.81              384.06 372290
 367 SAJDOK Stanisław       10 < 3> 384 S 12:32:31   871.76              383.82 377050
 368 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <29> 401 - 12:29:43   871.71              383.57 374590
 369 WIDUCH Dariusz          9 < 5> 376 S 12:30:02   871.51              383.32 374780
 370 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           2 < 9> 391 - 12:25:58   871.31              383.08 371150
 371 STABIK HENRYK          10 <37> 381 - 12:32:17   871.30              382.83 376650
 372 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 <18>---- S 12:32:11   870.67              382.58 376290
 373 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 <11>---- - 12:29:35   870.56              382.34 373980
 374 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8 <14> 387 - 12:27:04   870.43              382.09 371730
 375 SOBAŁA Tadeusz          7 < 6> 379 S 12:28:21   869.13              381.85 372290
 376 WIDUCH Dariusz          9 < 6>---- C 12:31:14   869.09              381.60 374780
 377 TARGOSZ Władysław       8 < 7> 382 S 12:28:24   868.49              381.35 372060
 378 GÓRNICKI Jerzy          7 15- 2- 2 C 12:27:08   868.04              381.11 370770
 379 SOBAŁA Tadeusz          7 < 7> 385 - 12:28:54   868.01              380.86 372290
 380 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 <13>---- S 12:29:00   867.25              380.61 372050
 381 STABIK HENRYK          10 <38> 388 - 12:34:20   867.19              380.37 376650
 382 TARGOSZ Władysław       8 < 8> 394 - 12:29:11   866.90              380.12 372060
 383 MYDLAK Józef            2 < 7> 396 M 12:26:41   865.68              379.88 369370
 384 SAJDOK Stanisław       10 < 4>---- - 12:35:46   865.26              379.63 377050
 385 SOBAŁA Tadeusz          7 < 8>---- S 12:30:17   865.22              379.38 372290
 386 PUDEŁKO Józef          10 < 3>---- C 12:35:23   864.99              379.14 376600
 387 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8 <15> 395 - 12:30:04   864.35              378.89 371730
 388 STABIK HENRYK          10 <39> 389 - 12:35:50   864.21              378.64 376650
 389 STABIK HENRYK          10 <40>---- C 12:35:54   864.07              378.40 376650
 390 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 <16> 403 S 12:34:27   863.85              378.15 375300
 391 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           2 <10>---- - 12:29:54   863.34              377.90 371150
 392 WIESIOŁEK M.i Ireneusz  2 <11> 404 - 12:30:46   863.25              377.66 371860
 393 GÓRNICKI Jerzy          7 < 2>---- S 12:29:36   863.06              377.41 370770
 394 TARGOSZ Władysław       8 < 9>---- - 12:31:17   862.68              377.17 372060
 395 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8 <16> 397 S 12:30:55   862.65              376.92 371730
 396 MYDLAK Józef            2 < 8>---- - 12:28:12   862.61              376.67 369370
 397 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8 <17> 406 - 12:31:07   862.25              376.43 371730
 398 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <43> 399 C 12:36:50   862.21              376.18 376640
 399 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <44> 400 S 12:37:04   861.75              375.93 376640
 400 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <45>---- - 12:37:05   861.71              375.69 376640
 401 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <30>---- - 12:34:47   861.56              375.44 374590
 402 SZLACHTA Jan            2 < 7>---- M 12:30:57   861.31              375.20 371180
 403 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 <17>---- - 12:36:08   860.52              374.95 375300
 404 WIESIOŁEK M.i Ireneusz  2 <12>---- - 12:32:09   860.49              374.70 371860
 405 WAŁACH Rufin            9 < 7>---- - 12:37:08   859.90              374.46 375890
 406 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8 <18>---- S 12:32:22   859.76              374.21 371730
 -------------------- K O N I E C    K O N K U R S U --------------------
 407 MYDLAK Józef            2 < 9>---- M 12:30:24   858.20                     369370
 408 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8 <19>---- M 12:33:19   857.87                     371730
 409 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           2 <11>---- M 12:32:41   857.79                     371150
 410 WIESIOŁEK M.i Ireneusz  2 <13>---- M 12:33:31   857.78                     371860
 411 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <46>---- - 12:39:08   857.69                     376640
 412 CYRA Andrzej           10 <21>---- - 12:38:36   857.07                     375910
 413 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 <16>---- - 12:42:51   856.68                     379380
 414 CYRA Andrzej           10 <22>---- - 12:39:21   855.61                     375910
 415 WIESIOŁEK M.i Ireneusz  2 <14>---- S 12:34:41   855.47                     371860
 416 ŻOŁNECZKO Dawid         9 < 6>---- - 12:41:03   855.21                     377190
 417 SUJKA Bogdan            8 <10>---- - 12:34:47   854.93                     371710
 418 CIERKOSZ Marian        10 < 4>---- M 12:38:20   854.92                     374740
 419 RYŚ Henryk             10 <10>---- - 12:39:20   854.80                     375540
 420 ŚWIERKOT Marek         10 < 8>---- - 12:40:41   853.83                     376270
 421 ŚWIERKOT Marek         10 < 9>---- M 12:40:44   853.74                     376270
 422 GÓREK STEFAN            2 < 5>---- M 12:36:59   853.51                     372970
 423 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <25>---- - 12:41:15   853.17                     376460
 424 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 <19>---- - 12:41:10   852.94                     376290
 425 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 <12>---- S 12:38:35   852.70                     373980
 426 WIESIOŁEK M.i Ireneusz  2 <15>---- - 12:36:13   852.47                     371860
 427 WIDUCH Dariusz          9 < 7>---- M 12:40:43   850.39                     374780
 428 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 <20>---- - 12:42:40   850.05                     376290
 429 PUDEŁKO Józef          10 < 4>---- C 12:43:16   849.60                     376600
 430 RYŚ Henryk             10 <11>---- - 12:42:03   849.54                     375540

+---+----------------------+-------+---+----+----+---------------------+----------------+---+
|POZ|   NAZWISKO i IMIĘ    |ODLEGŁ.|WŁ.|POZ.|POZ.|      KONKURSY       |     PUNKTY     |Nr |
|PKT|       HODOWCY        |  [m]  |GOŁ| I  | II +--+--+--+--+--+--+---+-------+--------+HOD|
|HOD|                      |       |   |GOŁ.|GOŁ.| 1| 2| 3| 4| 5| 6|RAZ| Lot 6 |  RAZEM |   |
+---+----------------------+-------+---+----+----+--+--+--+--+--+--+---+-------+--------+---+
   1 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        372050  28   23   63 10 10 10 10  9 10  59 4367.71 18687.49 802
   2 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr  374590  62   26   27 10 10  7 10  9 10  56 4467.47 18175.951011
   3 STABIK HENRYK           376650  76   17   18  7  8 10 10  6 10  51 4226.60 17124.401029
   4 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    376640  85    3    7 10 10  7  9  6 10  52 4268.94 16696.24 921
   5 PAJĄK Gotfryd           376460  57    1    6  5 10  5 10  8 10  48 4383.22 16185.691003
   6 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      376290  42   22   41  5  8  7 10  7 10  47 4352.19 15976.59 933
   7 TURCZYK Andrzej         375300  44   20   36  5  7  8 10  8  8  46 3367.56 15181.15 924
   8 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        373980  22   25   48  8  7  9  8  8  7  47 3004.70 14152.79 721
   9 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz   379380  35    5   10  6 10  4 10 10  7  47 2950.74 14011.391002
  10 NYCZ EDWARD             373920  44   13   14  7  6 10  6  5  6  40 2604.13 12906.84 909
  11 SUJKA Bogdan            371710  39   39   40  0  7  6 10  9  6  38 2630.99 12497.66 818
  12 MYDLAK Józef            369370  32   24  222  9  8  7  8  5  4  41 1655.71 12197.46 226
  13 GÓREK STEFAN            372970  20  134  144 10  7  8  6  5  4  40 1653.74 12012.97 220
  14 PISZCZEK Stanisław      371730  30   37  104  0  6  4  7  8 10  35 4193.83 11941.45 816
  15 TARGOSZ Władysław       372060  30   79  139  0  8  6 10  7  5  36 2087.79 11877.51 821
  16 PUDEŁKO Józef           376600  22    9  120  0  9  8  9  5  3  34 1295.78 11528.641024
  17 CIERKOSZ Marian         374740  15  124  143  8  9  8  6  3  3  37 1291.35 11043.321025
  18 DRZEWIECKI R            373370                6  8  6 10  5  -  35         10800.45 706
  19 ŚWIERKOT Marek          376270  36    8   69  0  4  7  7  8  5  31 2163.17  9903.111020
  20 SZLACHTA Jan            371180  29  121  160  6  5  6  6  5  5  33 2018.34  9700.68 212
  21 WIESIOŁEK M.i Ireneusz  371860  57   28   43  9  2  4  7  4  7  33 3003.46  9494.74 218
  22 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           371150  33  125  156  9  7  5  4  8  3  36 1230.76  9493.99 224
  23 HOLEWA Edmund           374170  41    2    4  8 10  2  1  3  8  32 3442.70  9327.131010
  24 WIDUCH Dariusz          374780  31  176  220  5  6  4  6  5  4  30 1615.80  9226.82 916
  25 GÓRNICKI Jerzy          370770  15  378  393  7  7  7  4  6  2  33  758.52  8947.56 720
  26 ŻOŁNECZKO Dawid         377190  26  194  200  7  6  5  3  6  4  31 1632.06  8639.92 928
  27 RYŚ Henryk              375540  31   82  152  6  7  2  1  9  7  32 2926.11  8612.241026
  28 CYRA Andrzej            375910  84   51   52  5  2  4  3  6  8  28 3437.02  8381.731005
  29 RADZIEJEWSKI JERZY      375500  24  107  112  5  5  4  4  2  6  26 2551.66  7924.21 917
  30 ŻUBER Bolesław          374240  18   93  197  7  4  3  6  2  3  25 1289.87  7485.971007
  31 SOBAŁA Tadeusz          372290  28  119  244  5  4  3  3  4  6  25 2413.00  7105.12 724
  32 WAŁACH Rufin            375890  25   29   58  4  5  3  2  6  4  24 1793.63  6726.88 914
  33 SAJDOK Stanisław        377050  36  191  315  7  3  6  0  5  2  23  810.99  5605.491027
  34 KRAWCZYK-OCZKO          370950  21  211  257  6  4  -  0  3  4  17 1630.09  4306.53 206