+---------------+---+-----+-----+-----+
                    |    SEKCJA     |Hod|WłGoł|Konk.|% Ngr|
                    +---------------+---+-----+-----+-----+
                    |DAB            |  5|  134|   59| 44.0|
                    |BRYNOW         |  9|  167|   41| 24.6|
                    |PANEWNIKI      |  8|  130|   48| 36.9|
                    |PIOTROWICE     |  7|  177|   41| 23.2|
                    |PODLESIE       |  1|   34|    9| 26.5|
                    +---------------+---+-----+-----+-----+
                    | RAZEM GRUPA B | 30|  642|  198| 33.3|
                    +---------------+---+-----+-----+-----+


+---+----------------------+--+--------+-+--------+--------+------+-----+------+------+
|Lp.|NAZWISKO HODOWCY      |s.| W- K- S|S|T PRZYL.|V/Tskor.|COEFIC| GMP |PUNKTY|ODLEGŁ|
+---+----------------------+--+--------+-+--------+--------+------+-----+------+------+
   1 CIOŁKA A. - JANIK H.    9 31-10- 8 S 11:39:15   985.95   1.56 50.00 472.25 373920
   2 POŁĄCZAK Mieczysław     2 50-19- 8 S 11:36:54   984.80   3.12 49.94 471.75 371170
   3 MENDRYS Andrzej         8 24-15-10 M 11:37:27   984.29   4.67 49.88 471.24 371520
   4 POŁĄCZAK Mieczysław     2 < 2>  32 - 11:40:26   975.65   6.23       470.74 371170
   5 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          8 16- 8- 8 C 11:41:45   968.62   7.79 49.75 470.23 369770
   6 BEDNARZ Henryk          9 20- 4- 4 C 11:49:12   964.08   9.35 49.69 469.73 375220
   7 MENDRYS Andrzej         8 < 2>  15 S 11:45:30   963.74  10.90 49.63 469.22 371520
   8 MORAWSKI Jan            7 24- 7- 5 C 11:47:11   963.65  12.46 49.56 468.72 373110
   9 STARCZYNOWSKI Jan       8 15- 7- 6 S 11:47:08   959.98  14.02 49.50 468.21 371640
  10 BITTMANN Grzegorz       9 10- 3- 3 S 11:51:56   951.00  15.58 49.44 467.71 372730
  11 LACH STANISŁAW          7 15- 9- 9 S 11:50:24   949.31  17.13 49.38 467.20 370610
  12 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 30-21-10 - 11:50:53   948.85  18.69       466.70 370890
  13 CIOŁKA A. - JANIK H.    9 < 2>  39 S 11:54:31   947.79  20.25 49.25 466.19 373920
  14 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          8 < 2>  36 S 11:50:26   947.08  21.81 49.19 465.69 369770
  15 MENDRYS Andrzej         8 < 3>  16 - 11:53:26   944.30  23.36 49.12 465.18 371520
  16 MENDRYS Andrzej         8 < 4>  20 C 11:54:21   942.11  24.92 49.06 464.68 371520
  17 KOFEL Jan               9 33- 2- 1 S 12:02:22   941.63  26.48 49.00 464.17 378880
  18 BITTMANN Grzegorz       9 < 2>  31 S 11:55:55   941.44  28.04 48.94 463.67 372730
  19 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF         7 10- 4- 4 S 11:58:32   940.90  29.60 48.87 463.16 374980
  20 MENDRYS Andrzej         8 < 5>  21 S 11:55:02   940.48  31.15 48.81 462.66 371520
  21 MENDRYS Andrzej         8 < 6>  25 - 11:55:33   939.25  32.71 48.75 462.15 371520
  22 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 < 2>  27 - 11:55:04   938.80  34.27 48.69 461.65 370890
  23 POGORZAŁEK Alfred       7 20- 7- 6 S 11:59:47   937.96  35.83 48.63 461.14 374980
  24 FICEK Jan               9 25-11- 9 - 12:01:27   937.53  37.38       460.64 376370
  25 MENDRYS Andrzej         8 < 7>  51 M 11:56:39   936.64  38.94 48.50 460.13 371520
  26 SUJKA Krystyna          8 32-14- 4 - 11:56:58   936.35  40.50 48.44 459.63 371700
  27 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 < 3>  28 - 11:56:35   935.21  42.06       459.12 370890
  28 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 < 4>  30 - 11:56:41   934.98  43.61       458.62 370890
  29 TEODORCZYK Zdzisław     9 31- 6- 4 C 11:59:05   934.89  45.17 48.25 458.11 373100
  30 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 < 5>  34 - 11:56:50   934.62  46.73       457.61 370890
  31 BITTMANN Grzegorz       9 < 3>---- C 11:58:56   934.32  48.29 48.13 457.10 372730
  32 POŁĄCZAK Mieczysław     2 < 3>  49 S 11:58:21   931.77  49.84 48.06 456.60 371170
  33 TEODORCZYK Zdzisław     9 < 2>  72 - 12:04:48   921.69  51.40 48.00 456.09 373100
  34 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 < 6>  38 S 12:03:18   919.64  52.96 47.94 455.59 370890
  35 DUDA Henryk            10 34- 9- 4 C 12:10:40   915.24  54.52 47.87 455.08 375860
  36 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          8 < 3>  54 S 12:04:56   913.16  56.07 47.81 454.58 369770
  37 SUJKA Krystyna          8 < 2>  40 C 12:07:45   911.59  57.63 47.75 454.07 371700
  38 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 < 7>  45 S 12:06:52   911.58  59.19 47.69 453.57 370890
  39 CIOŁKA A. - JANIK H.    9 < 3>  41 S 12:10:20   911.26  60.75 47.62 453.06 373920
  40 SUJKA Krystyna          8 < 3>  48 S 12:09:44   907.18  62.31 47.56 452.56 371700
  41 CIOŁKA A. - JANIK H.    9 < 4>  44 C 12:12:54   905.59  63.86 47.50 452.05 373920
  42 FICEK Jan               9 < 2>  50 S 12:16:15   904.19  65.42 47.44 451.55 376370
  43 POGORZAŁEK Alfred       7 < 2>  47 S 12:14:48   904.00  66.98 47.38 451.04 374980
  44 CIOŁKA A. - JANIK H.    9 < 5>  67 - 12:14:04   903.04  68.54 47.31 450.54 373920
  45 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 < 8>  65 S 12:10:45   902.96  70.09 47.25 450.03 370890
  46 MROWIŃSKI Ryszard       7 10- 4- 4 C 12:12:32   902.62  71.65 47.19 449.53 372360
  47 POGORZAŁEK Alfred       7 < 3>  52 S 12:15:29   902.52  73.21 47.13 449.02 374980
  48 SUJKA Krystyna          8 < 4>  80 - 12:12:43   900.62  74.77 47.06 448.52 371700
  49 POŁĄCZAK Mieczysław     2 < 4>  55 M 12:12:21   900.13  76.32 47.00 448.01 371170
  50 FICEK Jan               9 < 3>  64 - 12:18:09   900.08  77.88 46.94 447.51 376370
  51 MENDRYS Andrzej         8 < 8>  81 S 12:13:17   898.95  79.44 46.88 447.00 371520
  52 POGORZAŁEK Alfred       7 < 4>  58 S 12:17:34   898.01  81.00 46.81 446.50 374980
  53 DUDA Henryk            10 < 2>  60 - 12:20:18   894.27  82.55       445.99 375860
  54 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          8 < 4>  99 M 12:14:03   893.06  84.11 46.69 445.49 369770
  55 POŁĄCZAK Mieczysław     2 < 5>  57 - 12:15:51   892.56  85.67 46.62 444.98 371170
  56 CHMIEL Robert           2 26- 9- 6 S 12:18:26   888.91  87.23 46.56 444.48 371950
  57 POŁĄCZAK Mieczysław     2 < 6>  61 M 12:17:41   888.64  88.79 46.50 443.97 371170
  58 POGORZAŁEK Alfred       7 < 5> 141 M 12:22:51   886.79  90.34 46.44 443.47 374980
  59 LACH STANISŁAW          7 < 2>  86 C 12:19:17   883.91  91.90 46.37 442.96 370610
  60 DUDA Henryk            10 < 3>  69 - 12:27:34   879.07  93.46       442.46 375860
  61 POŁĄCZAK Mieczysław     2 < 7>  62 - 12:22:56   877.61  95.02 46.25 441.95 371170
  62 POŁĄCZAK Mieczysław     2 < 8>  74 - 12:23:50   875.75  96.57 46.19 441.45 371170
  63 STARCZYNOWSKI Jan       8 < 2> 101 M 12:25:40   873.08  98.13 46.13 440.94 371640
  64 FICEK Jan               9 < 4>  88 S 12:33:09   868.91  99.69 46.06 440.44 376370
  65 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 < 9>  71 S 12:26:59   868.63 101.25 46.00 439.93 370890
  66 MROWIŃSKI Ryszard       7 < 2>  76 C 12:28:54   868.17 102.80 45.94 439.43 372360
  67 CIOŁKA A. - JANIK H.    9 < 6> 112 S 12:31:22   866.83 104.36 45.88 438.92 373920
  68 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF         7 < 2> 114 C 12:32:36   866.81 105.92 45.81 438.42 374980
  69 DUDA Henryk            10 < 4> 105 - 12:33:56   866.17 107.48       437.91 375860
  70 MORAWSKI Jan            7 < 2>  87 S 12:30:56   865.82 109.03 45.69 437.41 373110
  71 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 <10>  84 S 12:28:33   865.45 110.59 45.63 436.90 370890
  72 TEODORCZYK Zdzisław     9 < 3> 104 S 12:32:48   862.06 112.15 45.56 436.40 373100
  73 KOFEL Jan               9 < 2>---- - 12:39:51   861.38 113.71 45.50 435.89 378880
  74 POŁĄCZAK Mieczysław     2 < 9>  75 S 12:31:47   859.62 115.26 45.44 435.39 371170
  75 POŁĄCZAK Mieczysław     2 <10>  83 - 12:31:53   859.42 116.82 45.37 434.88 371170
  76 MROWIŃSKI Ryszard       7 < 3> 129 C 12:33:32   858.90 118.38 45.31 434.38 372360
  77 WILK Daniel             7 16- 3- 3 S 12:34:08   857.64 119.94 45.25 433.87 372330
  78 GLINKA Joachim          9 27- 5- 2 - 12:36:12   857.59 121.50 45.19 433.37 374080
  79 CHMIEL Robert           2 < 2>  89 S 12:33:57   857.13 123.05 45.12 432.86 371950
  80 SUJKA Krystyna          8 < 5>  85 - 12:34:13   856.02 124.61 45.06 432.36 371700
  81 MENDRYS Andrzej         8 < 9>  82 M 12:34:04   855.91 126.17 45.00 431.85 371520
  82 MENDRYS Andrzej         8 <10>  91 - 12:34:35   854.89 127.73 44.94 431.35 371520
  83 POŁĄCZAK Mieczysław     2 <11>  96 - 12:35:27   852.38 129.28       430.84 371170
  84 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 <11>  95 - 12:35:25   851.81 130.84       430.34 370890
  85 SUJKA Krystyna          8 < 6>  90 - 12:36:50   850.90 132.40 44.75 429.83 371700
  86 LACH STANISŁAW          7 < 3> 106 S 12:35:34   850.87 133.96 44.69 429.33 370610
  87 MORAWSKI Jan            7 < 3> 150 S 12:39:14   849.46 135.51 44.63 428.82 373110
  88 FICEK Jan               9 < 5> 136 S 12:43:44   848.19 137.07 44.56 428.32 376370
  89 CHMIEL Robert           2 < 3>  94 S 12:39:27   846.40 138.63 44.50 427.81 371950
  90 SUJKA Krystyna          8 < 7> 147 - 12:39:13   846.28 140.19 44.44 427.31 371700
  91 MENDRYS Andrzej         8 <11>  98 S 12:39:03   846.19 141.74 44.38 426.80 371520
  92 BRYŁKA E - PETEJA P     2 21- 7- 6 S 12:39:19   845.20 143.30 44.31 426.30 371310
  93 BRYŁKA E - PETEJA P     2 < 2>  97 M 12:39:39   844.56 144.86 44.25 425.79 371310
  94 CHMIEL Robert           2 < 4> 102 S 12:40:31   844.35 146.42 44.19 425.29 371950
  95 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 <12> 100 - 12:39:57   843.03 147.98 44.12 424.78 370890
  96 POŁĄCZAK Mieczysław     2 <12> 109 - 12:40:34   842.48 149.53       424.28 371170
  97 BRYŁKA E - PETEJA P     2 < 3> 123 S 12:40:51   842.26 151.09 44.00 423.77 371310
  98 MENDRYS Andrzej         8 <12> 118 - 12:42:03   840.45 152.65 43.94 423.27 371520
  99 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          8 < 5> 137 S 12:40:10   840.07 154.21 43.87 422.76 369770
 100 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 <13> 113 - 12:42:15   838.64 155.76       422.25 370890
 101 STARCZYNOWSKI Jan       8 < 3> 121 M 12:43:11   838.57 157.32 43.75 421.75 371640
 102 CHMIEL Robert           2 < 5> 116 - 12:45:06   835.66 158.88 43.69 421.24 371950
 103 LAZAR MARIAN            8 17- 2- 2 S 12:43:10   834.61 160.44 43.63 420.74 369870
 104 TEODORCZYK Zdzisław     9 < 4> 149 - 12:48:13   832.41 161.99       420.23 373100
 105 DUDA Henryk            10 < 5> 108 - 12:52:29   830.66 163.55       419.73 375860
 106 LACH STANISŁAW          7 < 4> 115 M 12:47:20   828.49 165.11 43.44 419.22 370610
 107 KUSZAJ Kazimierz        8 15- 1- 1 S 12:47:12   828.09 166.67 43.38 418.72 370320
 108 DUDA Henryk            10 < 6> 111 C 12:56:22   823.59 168.22 43.31 418.21 375860
 109 POŁĄCZAK Mieczysław     2 <13> 110 - 12:50:55   823.15 169.78 43.25 417.71 371170
 110 POŁĄCZAK Mieczysław     2 <14> 117 - 12:51:42   821.72 171.34       417.20 371170
 111 DUDA Henryk            10 < 7> 135 M 12:59:22   818.21 172.90 43.13 416.70 375860
 112 CIOŁKA A. - JANIK H.    9 < 7> 130 S 12:57:43   816.92 174.45 43.06 416.19 373920
 113 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 <14> 126 S 12:54:07   816.73 176.01 43.00 415.69 370890
 114 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF         7 < 3> 119 C 12:59:59   815.20 177.57 42.94 415.18 374980
 115 LACH STANISŁAW          7 < 5> 178 M 12:54:40   815.12 179.13 42.87 414.68 370610
 116 CHMIEL Robert           2 < 6> 120 S 12:56:21   815.05 180.69 42.81 414.17 371950
 117 POŁĄCZAK Mieczysław     2 <15> 125 S 12:59:17   808.15 182.24 42.75 413.67 371170
 118 MENDRYS Andrzej         8 <13> 128 - 13:00:02   807.59 183.80 42.69 413.16 371520
 119 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF         7 < 4>---- S 13:04:37   807.07 185.36 42.62 412.66 374980
 120 CHMIEL Robert           2 < 7> 143 - 13:03:15   802.91 186.92 42.56 412.15 371950
 121 STARCZYNOWSKI Jan       8 < 4> 122 S 13:02:55   802.82 188.47 42.50 411.65 371640
 122 STARCZYNOWSKI Jan       8 < 5> 140 S 13:04:29   800.12 190.03 42.44 411.14 371640
 123 BRYŁKA E - PETEJA P     2 < 4> 127 M 13:04:17   799.75 191.59 42.38 410.64 371310
 124 TOMASZKIEWICZ Karol     2  7- 3- 3 S 13:04:33   798.26 193.15 42.31 410.13 370830
 125 POŁĄCZAK Mieczysław     2 <16> 131 - 13:05:01   798.19 194.70 42.25 409.63 371170
 126 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 <15> 146 - 13:05:25   796.90 196.26       409.12 370890
 127 BRYŁKA E - PETEJA P     2 < 5> 156 - 13:06:05   796.66 197.82 42.13 408.62 371310
 128 MENDRYS Andrzej         8 <14> 134 S 13:07:12   795.21 199.38 42.06 408.11 371520
 129 MROWIŃSKI Ryszard       7 < 4>---- S 13:08:53   794.14 200.93 42.00 407.61 372360
 -------------------- KONIEC KONKURSU  - NA BAZIE  1:5 --------------------
 130 CIOŁKA A. - JANIK H.    9 < 8> 155 S 13:11:17   793.41        41.94 407.10 373920
 131 POŁĄCZAK Mieczysław     2 <17> 139 M 13:08:48   791.75        41.88 406.60 371170
 132 SZYJA Horst             8 10- 1- 1 S 13:11:44   791.27        41.81 406.09 373270
 133 BEDNARZ Henryk          9 < 2> 166 S 13:14:58   789.99        41.75 405.59 375220
 134 MENDRYS Andrzej         8 <15>---- S 13:10:55   788.93        41.69 405.08 371520
 135 DUDA Henryk            10 < 8> 145 - 13:16:32   788.74              404.58 375860
 136 FICEK Jan               9 < 6> 162 M 13:18:07   787.19        41.56 404.07 376370
 137 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          8 < 6> 142 S 13:10:22   786.13        41.50 403.57 369770
 138 WILK Daniel             7 < 2> 144 S 13:14:36   784.51        41.44 403.06 372330
 139 POŁĄCZAK Mieczysław     2 <18> 163 - 13:18:04   776.40        41.37 402.56 371170
 140 STARCZYNOWSKI Jan       8 < 6> 174 M 13:19:26   775.17        41.31 402.05 371640
 141 POGORZAŁEK Alfred       7 < 6> 172 S 13:25:10   772.89        41.25 401.55 374980
 142 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          8 < 7> 169 M 13:20:00   770.35        41.19 401.04 369770
 143 CHMIEL Robert           2 < 8> 151 - 13:24:05   768.36        41.13 400.54 371950
 144 WILK Daniel             7 < 3>---- S 13:25:04   767.59        41.06 400.03 372330
 145 DUDA Henryk            10 < 9>---- S 13:30:40   766.02        41.00 399.53 375860
 146 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 <16> 152 S 13:24:31   765.48        40.94 399.02 370890
 147 SUJKA Krystyna          8 < 8> 165 - 13:26:01   764.79        40.88 398.52 371700
 148 GLINKA Joachim          9 < 2> 175 S 13:29:47   763.77        40.81 398.01 374080
 149 TEODORCZYK Zdzisław     9 < 5> 190 M 13:29:36   762.05        40.75 397.51 373100
 150 MORAWSKI Jan            7 < 4> 157 S 13:29:49   761.73        40.69 397.00 373110
 151 CHMIEL Robert           2 < 9>---- M 13:29:04   760.53        40.63 396.50 371950
 152 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 <17> 153 S 13:30:38   755.94        40.56 395.99 370890
 153 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 <18> 158 - 13:32:56   752.41              395.49 370890
 154 TOMASZKIEWICZ Karol     2 < 2> 160 S 13:33:43   751.10        40.44 394.98 370830
 155 CIOŁKA A. - JANIK H.    9 < 9> 181 M 13:39:54 13:38:21        40.37 394.48 373920
 156 BRYŁKA E - PETEJA P     2 < 6> 171 M 13:38:03 13:39:59        40.31 393.97 371310
 157 MORAWSKI Jan            7 < 5> 185 C 13:42:00 13:41:32        40.25 393.47 373110
 158 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 <19> 159 - 13:39:41 13:42:11        40.19 392.96 370890
 159 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 <20> 182 S 13:40:43 13:43:13        40.12 392.46 370890
 160 TOMASZKIEWICZ Karol     2 < 3>---- S 13:40:46 13:43:20        40.06 391.95 370830
 161 WIDERA Jan              7 41- 4- 2 C 13:48:04 13:46:35        40.00 391.45 373870
 -------------------- KONIEC KONKURSU  - NA BAZIE  1:4 --------------------
 162 FICEK Jan               9 < 7> 168 S 13:51:35 13:46:46              390.94 376370
 163 POŁĄCZAK Mieczysław     2 <19>---- S 13:46:28 13:48:35              390.44 371170
 164 GRELA Stanisław         7 16- 1- 0 - 13:48:27 13:48:57              389.93 372390
 165 SUJKA Krystyna          8 < 9> 176 - 13:48:19 13:49:44              389.43 371700
 166 BEDNARZ Henryk          9 < 3> 195 M 13:53:21 13:50:04              388.92 375220
 167 WIDERA Jan              7 < 2> 173 S 13:51:44 13:50:15              388.42 373870
 168 FICEK Jan               9 < 8> 170 M 13:57:27 13:52:38              387.91 376370
 169 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          8 < 8>---- M 13:48:57 13:52:56              387.41 369770
 170 FICEK Jan               9 < 9> 179 C 13:58:54 13:54:05              386.90 376370
 171 BRYŁKA E - PETEJA P     2 < 7>---- S 13:57:17 13:59:13              386.40 371310
 172 POGORZAŁEK Alfred       7 < 7>---- - 14:02:56 13:59:58              385.89 374980
 173 WIDERA Jan              7 < 3> 194 - 14:02:13 14:00:44              385.39 373870
 174 STARCZYNOWSKI Jan       8 < 7>---- - 14:01:36 14:03:06              384.88 371640
 175 GLINKA Joachim          9 < 3> 191 - 14:06:16 14:04:30              384.38 374080
 176 SUJKA Krystyna          8 <10> 184 - 14:04:54 14:06:19              383.87 371700
 177 LAZAR MARIAN            8 < 2>---- M 14:09:21 14:13:12              383.37 369870
 178 LACH STANISŁAW          7 < 6> 180 S 14:13:58 14:16:50              382.86 370610
 179 FICEK Jan               9 <10> 198 S 14:22:08 14:17:19              382.36 376370
 180 LACH STANISŁAW          7 < 7> 183 S 14:14:40 14:17:32              381.85 370610
 181 CIOŁKA A. - JANIK H.    9 <10>---- - 14:20:37 14:19:04              381.35 373920
 182 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 <21>---- S 14:16:36 14:19:06              380.84 370890
 183 LACH STANISŁAW          7 < 8> 186 S 14:16:36 14:19:28              380.34 370610
 184 SUJKA Krystyna          8 <11> 189 S 14:18:20 14:19:45              379.83 371700
 185 MORAWSKI Jan            7 < 6> 188 - 14:20:44 14:20:16              379.33 373110
 186 LACH STANISŁAW          7 < 9>---- S 14:17:40 14:20:32              378.82 370610
 187 PASZEK Wincenty         7 15- 2- 2 S 14:21:55 14:22:35              378.32 372260
 188 MORAWSKI Jan            7 < 7>---- - 14:24:35 14:24:07              377.81 373110
 189 SUJKA Krystyna          8 <12> 192 - 14:25:10 14:26:35              377.31 371700
 190 TEODORCZYK Zdzisław     9 < 6>---- M 14:29:55 14:29:28              376.80 373100
 191 GLINKA Joachim          9 < 4> 197 S 14:35:19 14:33:33              376.30 374080
 192 SUJKA Krystyna          8 <13> 196 - 14:38:22 14:39:47              375.79 371700
 193 PASZEK Wincenty         7 < 2>---- S 14:40:02 14:40:42              375.29 372260
 194 WIDERA Jan              7 < 4>---- - 14:43:22 14:41:53              374.78 373870
 195 BEDNARZ Henryk          9 < 4>---- M 14:46:04 14:42:47              374.28 375220
 196 SUJKA Krystyna          8 <14>---- M 14:41:55 14:43:20              373.77 371700
 197 GLINKA Joachim          9 < 5>---- - 15:14:02 15:12:16              373.27 374080
 198 FICEK Jan               9 <11>---- M 15:46:25 15:41:36              372.76 376370

+---+----------------------+-------+---+----+----+---------------------+----------------+---+
|POZ|   NAZWISKO i IMIĘ    |ODLEGŁ.|WŁ.|POZ.|POZ.|      KONKURSY       |     PUNKTY     |Nr |
|PKT|       HODOWCY        |  [m]  |GOŁ| I  | II +--+--+--+--+--+--+---+-------+--------+HOD|
|HOD|                      |       |   |GOŁ.|GOŁ.| 1| 2| 3| 4| 5| 6|RAZ| Lot 6 |  RAZEM |   |
+---+----------------------+-------+---+----+----+--+--+--+--+--+--+---+-------+--------+---+
   1 MACIEJA Zygmunt         370890  30   12   22 10 10  9  7  7 10  53 4220.02 16519.18 215
   2 LACH STANISŁAW          370610  15   11   59  8  9 10  7  3  9  46 3697.26 14589.44 705
   3 CHMIEL Robert           371950  26   56   79 10  8  7  9  5  6  45 2541.11 13880.40 208
   4 CIOŁKA A. - JANIK H.    373920  31    1   13  5  7  7 10  3  8  40 3500.24 13340.07 906
   5 POGORZAŁEK Alfred       374980  20   23   43  6  6  6  9  9  6  42 2652.72 13159.60 716
   6 MENDRYS Andrzej         371520  24    3    7  0  7  7  6  8 10  38 4446.77 12833.83 808
   7 DUDA Henryk             375860  34   35   53  8  8  6 10  4  4  40 1689.52 12624.521041
   8 BITTMANN Grzegorz       372730  10   10   18  5  8 10  7  6  3  39 1388.48 12397.49 902
   9 POŁĄCZAK Mieczysław     371170  50    2    4  7  4  6  7  6  8  38 3466.43 12144.95 213
  10 TEODORCZYK Zdzisław     373100  31   29   33 10  6  6  8  5  4  39 1668.82 11845.13 932
  11 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          369770  16    5   14  2  5  6  8  6  8  35 3450.77 11491.92 815
  12 MORAWSKI Jan            373110  24    8   70  4  5 10  4 10  5  38 2125.42 11298.63 710
  13 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF         374980  10   19   68  6  9  6  6  6  4  37 1729.42 11278.92 718
  14 FICEK Jan               376370  25   24   42  6  9  4  5  2  9  35 3645.25 11232.71 922
  15 MROWIŃSKI Ryszard       372360  10   46   66  7  8  5  9  2  4  35 1730.95 10978.71 715
  16 SUJKA Krystyna          371700  32   26   37  0  7  6  8  9  4  34 1660.23 10653.49 827
  17 BRYŁKA E - PETEJA P     371310  21   92   93  4  9  5  4  1  6  29 2466.87  9451.02 227
  18 BEDNARZ Henryk          375220  20    6  133  4  8  4  6  4  4  30 1638.52  9301.84 901
  19 STARCZYNOWSKI Jan       371640  15    9   63  3  7  3  4  3  6  26 2555.74  8625.72 819
  20 PASZEK Wincenty         372260  15  187  193  8  8  4  4  7  2  33  753.61  8467.13 711
  21 WILK Daniel             372330  16   77  138  7  4  4  3  6  3  27 1236.96  7257.76 728
  22 WIDERA Jan              373870  41  161  167  5  5  2  5  -  2  19  779.87  5797.33 727
  23 LAZAR MARIAN            369870  17  103  177  4  5  5  3  -  2  19  804.11  5782.40 810
  24 GLINKA Joachim          374080  27   78  148  2  3  5  3  -  2  15  774.31  4722.38 904
  25 SZYJA Horst             373270  10  132       5  2  4  2  3  1  17  406.09  4339.98 820
  26 TOMASZKIEWICZ Karol     370830   7  124  154  1  4  0  3  2  3  13 1197.06  4015.36 223
  27 KUSZAJ Kazimierz        370320  15  107       4  2  3  1  2  1  13  418.72  3373.61 814
  28 KOFEL Jan               378880  33   17   73  4  3  0  3  -  1  11  464.17  3258.84 939
  29 GRELA Stanisław         372390  16  164       3  0  4  3  2  0  12          3210.82 729
  30 FISZER Henryk           378550                2  2  5  1  2  -  12          3209.74 923
  31 PILARZ Marek            375150                0  1  2  -  2  -   5          1268.19 926
  32 KOWALSKI JAN            371520   1            0  1  1  0  0  0   2           629.95 807
  33 WOLNY Adam              375200                -  1  -  -  -  -   1           288.47 930