+---------------+---+-----+-----+-----+
                    |    SEKCJA     |Hod|WłGoł|Konk.|% Ngr|
                    +---------------+---+-----+-----+-----+
                    |DAB            |  6|  121|   31| 25.6|
                    |BRYNOW         |  3|   62|   13| 21.0|
                    |PANEWNIKI      |  4|   95|   48| 50.5|
                    |PIOTROWICE     |  8|  211|   71| 33.6|
                    |PODLESIE       | 11|  373|  125| 33.5|
                    +---------------+---+-----+-----+-----+
                    | RAZEM GRUPA A | 32|  862|  288| 33.3|
                    +---------------+---+-----+-----+-----+


+---+----------------------+--+--------+-+--------+--------+------+-----+------+------+
|Lp.|NAZWISKO HODOWCY      |s.| W- K- S|S|T PRZYL.|V/Tskor.|COEFIC| GMP |PUNKTY|ODLEGŁ|
+---+----------------------+--+--------+-+--------+--------+------+-----+------+------+
   1 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 24-11- 8 S 12:29:23  1256.38   1.16 65.00 606.48 508060
   2 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 54-24- 7 C 12:37:22  1232.30   2.32 64.94 606.14 508160
   3 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 70-36- 9 - 12:39:47  1225.89   3.48       605.79 508480
   4 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 < 2>   7 C 12:40:23  1223.35   4.64 64.82 605.44 508160
   5 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 < 2>   9 C 12:41:55  1219.62   5.80 64.76 605.09 508480
   6 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8 17-12-10 S 12:39:20  1218.42   6.96 64.70 604.75 504830
   7 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 < 3>  18 - 12:42:27  1217.30   8.12 64.64 604.40 508160
   8 GÓREK STEFAN            2 15- 8- 8 S 12:42:09  1215.58   9.28 64.58 604.05 507080
   9 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 < 3>  14 - 12:43:45  1214.28  10.44 64.52 603.71 508480
  10 SUJKA Bogdan            8 35-16- 8 M 12:44:22  1202.96  11.60 64.46 603.36 504480
  11 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 < 2>  28 C 12:47:26  1202.70  12.76 64.40 603.01 508060
  12 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 46-27-10 S 12:46:03  1200.19  13.92 64.33 602.66 505340
  13 NYCZ EDWARD             9 16- 9- 8 S 12:48:20  1196.83  15.08 64.27 602.32 506660
  14 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 < 4>  31 S 12:50:14  1195.77  16.24 64.21 601.97 508480
  15 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 < 2>  27 C 12:47:39  1195.65  17.40 64.15 601.62 505340
  16 TARGOSZ Władysław       8 15- 9- 9 S 12:48:02  1194.71  18.56 64.09 601.27 505400
  17 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           2 20- 8- 8 M 12:47:57  1194.63  19.72 64.03 600.93 505270
  18 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 < 4>  21 C 12:50:59  1192.91  20.88 63.97 600.58 508160
  19 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8 < 2>  23 S 12:48:34  1191.86  22.04 63.91 600.23 504830
  20 GÓREK STEFAN            2 < 2>  38 C 12:50:36  1191.45  23.20 63.85 599.89 507080
  21 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 < 5>  22 - 12:51:31  1191.42  24.36 63.79 599.54 508160
  22 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 < 6>  36 S 12:51:37  1191.14  25.52 63.73 599.19 508160
  23 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8 < 3>  64 M 12:48:57  1190.78  26.68 63.67 598.84 504830
  24 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 28-11- 8 S 12:49:32  1190.44  27.84 63.61 598.50 505380
  25 PUDEŁKO Józef          10 15- 6- 6 C 12:52:11  1190.24  29.00 63.55 598.15 508450
  26 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 20-10- 7 C 12:52:23  1189.99  30.16 63.49 597.80 508580
  27 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 < 3>  32 - 12:49:50  1189.50  31.32 63.43 597.45 505340
  28 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 < 3>  29 - 12:52:22  1188.82  32.48 63.37 597.11 508060
  29 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 < 4>  37 M 12:52:30  1188.44  33.64 63.31 596.76 508060
  30 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 29-12- 8 M 12:55:14  1185.89  34.80 63.25 596.41 510210
  31 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 < 5>  47 - 12:54:01  1185.22  35.96 63.19 596.07 508480
  32 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 < 4>  39 C 12:51:28  1184.95  37.12 63.13 595.72 505340
  33 STABIK HENRYK          10 56-28-10 - 12:53:57  1184.92  38.28 63.07 595.37 508270
  34 SUJKA Bogdan            8 < 2>  72 - 12:50:57  1184.36  39.44 63.00 595.02 504480
  35 STABIK HENRYK          10 < 2>  41 - 12:54:23  1183.72  40.60 62.94 594.68 508270
  36 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 < 7>  45 - 12:54:43  1182.55  41.76 62.88 594.33 508160
  37 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 < 5>  80 S 12:54:48  1182.08  42.92 62.82 593.98 508060
  38 GÓREK STEFAN            2 < 3>  52 S 12:54:44  1179.99  44.08 62.76 593.64 507080
  39 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 < 5>  42 - 12:53:22  1179.69  45.24       593.29 505340
  40 NYCZ EDWARD             9 < 2>  69 C 12:54:40  1179.19  46.40 62.64 592.94 506660
  41 STABIK HENRYK          10 < 3>  43 - 12:56:17  1178.51  47.56       592.59 508270
  42 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 < 6>  51 M 12:54:57  1175.35  48.72 62.52 592.25 505340
  43 STABIK HENRYK          10 < 4>  50 - 12:57:34  1175.01  49.88       591.90 508270
  44 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 < 2> 174 C 12:55:08  1174.94  51.04 62.40 591.55 505380
  45 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 < 8>  49 M 12:57:33  1174.80  52.20 62.34 591.20 508160
  46 TARGOSZ Władysław       8 < 2>  61 S 12:55:29  1174.03  53.36 62.28 590.86 505400
  47 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 < 6>  48 - 12:58:44  1172.33  54.52       590.51 508480
  48 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 < 7>  63 - 12:58:57  1171.75  55.68       590.16 508480
  49 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 < 9>  54 - 12:58:41  1171.73  56.84       589.82 508160
  50 STABIK HENRYK          10 < 5>  55 S 12:58:57  1171.26  58.00 62.04 589.47 508270
  51 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 < 7>  56 C 12:56:28  1171.21  59.16 61.98 589.12 505340
  52 GÓREK STEFAN            2 < 4>  82 M 12:57:59  1171.13  60.32 61.92 588.77 507080
  53 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           2 < 2>  70 M 12:56:35  1170.74  61.48 61.86 588.43 505270
  54 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <10>  58 - 12:59:23  1169.84  62.65 61.80 588.08 508160
  55 STABIK HENRYK          10 < 6>  59 S 12:59:31  1169.74  63.81 61.73 587.73 508270
  56 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 < 8>  57 C 12:57:04  1169.59  64.97 61.67 587.39 505340
  57 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 < 9>  79 - 12:57:07  1169.45  66.13 61.61 587.04 505340
  58 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <11>  68 M 12:59:54  1168.45  67.29 61.55 586.69 508160
  59 STABIK HENRYK          10 < 7>  74 - 13:00:00  1168.44  68.45 61.49 586.34 508270
  60 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 < 2>  65 M 13:01:44  1168.24  69.61 61.43 586.00 510210
  61 TARGOSZ Władysław       8 < 3>  76 S 12:58:05  1166.98  70.77 61.37 585.65 505400
  62 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 < 2>  71 - 13:00:57  1166.60  71.93 61.31 585.30 508580
  63 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 < 8>  67 - 13:00:54  1166.51  73.09 61.25 584.96 508480
  64 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8 < 4>  83 M 12:58:01  1165.84  74.25 61.19 584.61 504830
  65 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 < 3>  73 C 13:02:50  1165.31  75.41 61.13 584.26 510210
  66 SOBAŁA Tadeusz          7 17- 6- 6 C 12:59:09  1164.97  76.57 61.07 583.91 505770
  67 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 < 9>  77 - 13:01:29  1164.95  77.73 61.01 583.57 508480
  68 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <12> 111 - 13:01:21  1164.57  78.89 60.95 583.22 508160
  69 NYCZ EDWARD             9 < 3>  94 C 13:00:04  1164.56  80.05 60.89 582.87 506660
  70 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           2 < 3> 120 M 12:58:58  1164.31  81.21 60.83 582.52 505270
  71 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 < 3>  98 M 13:02:11  1163.31  82.37 60.77 582.18 508580
  72 SUJKA Bogdan            8 < 3>  75 - 12:58:45  1163.07  83.53 60.71 581.83 504480
  73 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 < 4>  81 M 13:03:45  1162.87  84.69 60.65 581.48 510210
  74 STABIK HENRYK          10 < 8>  86 - 13:02:28  1161.85  85.85 60.59 581.14 508270
  75 SUJKA Bogdan            8 < 4>  90 S 12:59:18  1161.59  87.01 60.53 580.79 504480
  76 TARGOSZ Władysław       8 < 4> 102 S 13:00:19  1160.99  88.17 60.47 580.44 505400
  77 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <10>  93 S 13:02:59  1160.96  89.33 60.40 580.09 508480
  78 PUDEŁKO Józef          10 < 2>  85 C 13:03:03  1160.71  90.49 60.34 579.75 508450
  79 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <10> 109 - 13:00:25  1160.59  91.65 60.28 579.40 505340
  80 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 < 6>  88 M 13:03:15  1159.29  92.81 60.22 579.05 508060
  81 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 < 5> 125 M 13:05:07  1159.26  93.97 60.16 578.70 510210
  82 GÓREK STEFAN            2 < 5> 135 S 13:03:12  1157.19  95.13 60.10 578.36 507080
  83 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8 < 5>  84 S 13:01:44  1155.92  96.29 60.04 578.01 504830
  84 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8 < 6> 104 S 13:01:50  1155.66  97.45 59.98 577.66 504830
  85 PUDEŁKO Józef          10 < 3> 130 S 13:05:00  1155.57  98.61 59.92 577.32 508450
  86 STABIK HENRYK          10 < 9>  87 M 13:05:01  1155.12  99.77 59.86 576.97 508270
  87 STABIK HENRYK          10 <10>  91 - 13:05:03  1155.03 100.93 59.80 576.62 508270
  88 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 < 7>  95 S 13:05:22  1153.72 102.09 59.74 576.27 508060
  89 SOBAŁA Tadeusz          7 < 2> 147 C 13:03:26  1153.58 103.25 59.68 575.93 505770
  90 SUJKA Bogdan            8 < 5>  97 - 13:02:22  1153.45 104.41 59.62 575.58 504480
  91 STABIK HENRYK          10 <11>  92 S 13:05:40  1153.41 105.57 59.56 575.23 508270
  92 STABIK HENRYK          10 <12> 103 C 13:05:44  1153.24 106.73 59.50 574.89 508270
  93 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <11> 122 - 13:05:58  1153.10 107.89       574.54 508480
  94 NYCZ EDWARD             9 < 4>  99 - 13:04:28  1152.90 109.05       574.19 506660
  95 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 < 8> 126 M 13:05:42  1152.85 110.21 59.32 573.84 508060
  96 WIESIOŁEK M.i Ireneusz  2 40-10- 7 S 13:04:34  1152.39 111.37 59.26 573.50 506550
  97 SUJKA Bogdan            8 < 6> 101 M 13:03:11  1151.30 112.53 59.20 573.15 504480
  98 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 < 4> 118 S 13:07:00  1150.63 113.69 59.13 572.80 508580
  99 NYCZ EDWARD             9 < 5> 121 C 13:05:23  1150.50 114.85 59.07 572.46 506660
 100 WAŁACH Rufin            9 25- 1- 1 M 13:06:45  1149.75 116.01 59.01 572.11 507900
 101 SUJKA Bogdan            8 < 7> 162 C 13:04:05  1148.94 117.17 58.95 571.76 504480
 102 TARGOSZ Władysław       8 < 5> 163 M 13:04:54  1148.90 118.33 58.89 571.41 505400
 103 STABIK HENRYK          10 <13> 106 - 13:07:33  1148.50 119.49       571.07 508270
 104 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8 < 7> 138 M 13:04:38  1148.30 120.65 58.77 570.72 504830
 105 ŚWIERKOT Marek         10 31- 4- 3 M 13:07:32  1147.42 121.81 58.71 570.37 507770
 106 STABIK HENRYK          10 <14> 117 - 13:07:59  1147.38 122.97 58.65 570.02 508270
 107 CYRA Andrzej           10 39- 7- 4 - 13:07:54  1146.65 124.13 58.59 569.68 507850
 108 CIERKOSZ Marian        10 34- 5- 3 - 13:05:48  1146.53 125.29 58.53 569.33 505390
 109 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <11> 114 - 13:05:48  1146.42 126.45 58.47 568.98 505340
 110 CIERKOSZ Marian        10 < 2> 177 S 13:05:52  1146.36 127.61 58.41 568.64 505390
 111 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <13> 115 - 13:08:19  1146.27 128.77 58.35 568.29 508160
 112 HOLEWA Edmund          10 27- 5- 3 C 13:06:24  1145.90 129.93 58.29 567.94 505800
 113 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 15- 4- 4 C 13:07:47  1145.44 131.09 58.23 567.59 507180
 114 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <12> 116 S 13:06:19  1145.07 132.25 58.17 567.25 505340
 115 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <14> 134 - 13:08:52  1144.85 133.41       566.90 508160
 116 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <13> 132 - 13:06:31  1144.56 134.57 58.05 566.55 505340
 117 STABIK HENRYK          10 <15> 133 S 13:09:07  1144.45 135.73 57.99 566.20 508270
 118 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 < 5> 145 S 13:09:58  1142.96 136.89 57.93 565.86 508580
 119 SAJDOK Stanisław       10 20- 4- 4 C 13:10:47  1140.58 138.05 57.87 565.51 508450
 120 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           2 < 4> 124 S 13:08:14  1139.96 139.21 57.80 565.16 505270
 121 NYCZ EDWARD             9 < 6> 128 C 13:09:30  1139.84 140.37 57.74 564.82 506660
 122 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <12> 123 - 13:11:11  1139.62 141.53       564.47 508480
 123 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <13> 127 S 13:11:16  1139.41 142.69 57.62 564.12 508480
 124 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           2 < 5> 202 M 13:08:32  1139.19 143.85 57.56 563.77 505270
 125 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 < 6> 181 - 13:13:01  1138.82 145.01 57.50 563.43 510210
 126 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 < 9> 243 - 13:11:19  1138.34 146.17 57.44 563.08 508060
 127 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <14> 129 M 13:11:57  1137.67 147.33 57.38 562.73 508480
 128 NYCZ EDWARD             9 < 7> 151 S 13:10:23  1137.58 148.49 57.32 562.39 506660
 129 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <15> 131 - 13:12:00  1137.54 149.65 57.26 562.04 508480
 130 PUDEŁKO Józef          10 < 4> 152 S 13:12:00  1137.47 150.81 57.20 561.69 508450
 131 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <16> 141 - 13:12:05  1137.33 151.97       561.34 508480
 132 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <14> 137 M 13:09:26  1137.04 153.13 57.08 561.00 505340
 133 STABIK HENRYK          10 <16> 144 C 13:12:10  1136.65 154.29 57.02 560.65 508270
 134 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <15> 139 - 13:12:05  1136.61 155.45 56.96 560.30 508160
 135 GÓREK STEFAN            2 < 6> 140 S 13:11:29  1135.72 156.61 56.90 559.95 507080
 136 WIESIOŁEK M.i Ireneusz  2 < 2> 159 - 13:11:06  1135.51 157.77 56.84 559.61 506550
 137 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <15> 146 - 13:10:28  1134.41 158.93 56.78 559.26 505340
 138 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8 < 8> 143 S 13:10:24  1133.43 160.09 56.72 558.91 504830
 139 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <16> 158 - 13:13:27  1133.15 161.25       558.57 508160
 140 GÓREK STEFAN            2 < 7> 240 M 13:12:31  1133.10 162.41 56.60 558.22 507080
 141 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <17> 153 - 13:13:48  1132.98 163.57 56.53 557.87 508480
 142 MYDLAK Józef            2 16- 2- 2 C 13:09:14  1132.42 164.73 56.47 557.52 503060
 143 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8 < 9> 167 M 13:10:48  1132.41 165.89 56.41 557.18 504830
 144 STABIK HENRYK          10 <17> 168 - 13:13:52  1132.34 167.05 56.35 556.83 508270
 145 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 < 6> 173 S 13:14:14  1132.11 168.21 56.29 556.48 508580
 146 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <16> 157 - 13:11:26  1131.95 169.37 56.23 556.14 505340
 147 SOBAŁA Tadeusz          7 < 3> 192 S 13:12:10  1131.06 170.53 56.17 555.79 505770
 148 SAJDOK Stanisław       10 < 2> 150 M 13:14:53  1130.18 171.69 56.11 555.44 508450
 149 RYŚ Henryk             10 22- 3- 2 C 13:14:04  1129.90 172.85 56.05 555.09 507400
 150 SAJDOK Stanisław       10 < 3> 250 M 13:15:00  1129.89 174.01 55.99 554.75 508450
 150 NYCZ EDWARD             9 < 8> 220 M 13:13:25  1129.89 174.01 55.99 554.75 506660
 152 PUDEŁKO Józef          10 < 5> 189 C 13:15:04  1129.72 176.33 55.87 554.05 508450
 153 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <18> 154 - 13:15:12  1129.45 177.49 55.81 553.71 508480
 154 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <19> 155 - 13:15:14  1129.37 178.65       553.36 508480
 155 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <20> 165 - 13:15:19  1129.16 179.81 55.69 553.01 508480
 156 RADZIEJEWSKI JERZY      9 25- 4- 4 M 13:15:01  1128.51 180.97 55.63 552.66 507850
 157 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <17> 164 - 13:12:54  1128.24 182.13 55.57 552.32 505340
 158 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <17> 170 - 13:15:34  1127.82 183.29 55.51 551.97 508160
 159 WIESIOŁEK M.i Ireneusz  2 < 3> 161 S 13:14:19  1127.38 184.45 55.45 551.62 506550
 160 HOLEWA Edmund          10 < 2> 215 - 13:13:56  1126.67 185.61 55.39 551.27 505800
 161 WIESIOŁEK M.i Ireneusz  2 < 4> 208 M 13:14:40  1126.50 186.77 55.33 550.93 506550
 162 SUJKA Bogdan            8 < 8> 169 - 13:13:05  1125.86 187.94 55.27 550.58 504480
 163 TARGOSZ Władysław       8 < 6> 191 S 13:13:59  1125.65 189.10 55.20 550.23 505400
 164 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <18> 178 S 13:14:23  1124.52 190.26 55.14 549.89 505340
 165 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <21> 166 - 13:17:22  1124.04 191.42       549.54 508480
 166 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <22> 184 - 13:17:25  1123.92 192.58 55.02 549.19 508480
 167 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8 <10> 228 C 13:14:11  1123.88 193.74 54.96 548.84 504830
 168 STABIK HENRYK          10 <18> 175 S 13:17:19  1123.70 194.90 54.90 548.50 508270
 169 SUJKA Bogdan            8 < 9> 209 - 13:14:01  1123.52 196.06 54.84 548.15 504480
 170 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <18> 172 - 13:17:22  1123.34 197.22       547.80 508160
 171 RYŚ Henryk             10 < 2> 227 - 13:16:53  1122.86 198.38 54.72 547.45 507400
 172 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <19> 179 - 13:17:48  1122.26 199.54       547.11 508160
 173 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 < 7> 176 S 13:18:19  1121.91 200.70 54.60 546.76 508580
 -------------------- KONIEC KONKURSU  - NA BAZIE  1:5 --------------------
 174 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 < 3> 180 M 13:15:32  1121.74        54.54 546.41 505380
 175 STABIK HENRYK          10 <19> 194 - 13:18:07  1121.72        54.48 546.07 508270
 176 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 < 8> 225 - 13:18:27  1121.58        54.42 545.72 508580
 177 CIERKOSZ Marian        10 < 3> 248 C 13:16:05  1120.39        54.36 545.37 505390
 178 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <19> 188 - 13:16:08  1120.16        54.30 545.02 505340
 179 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <20> 182 - 13:18:43  1119.99              544.68 508160
 180 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 < 4> 193 - 13:16:15  1119.96        54.18 544.33 505380
 181 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 < 7> 198 - 13:20:35  1119.91        54.12 543.98 510210
 182 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <21> 183 - 13:18:48  1119.79        54.06 543.64 508160
 183 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <22> 246 S 13:19:02  1119.21        54.00 543.29 508160
 184 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <23> 186 - 13:19:20  1119.18              542.94 508480
 185 CYRA Andrzej           10 < 2> 218 S 13:18:48  1119.11        53.87 542.59 507850
 186 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <24> 187 M 13:19:30  1118.77        53.81 542.25 508480
 187 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <25> 199 - 13:19:36  1118.52              541.90 508480
 188 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <20> 190 - 13:16:50  1118.42        53.69 541.55 505340
 189 PUDEŁKO Józef          10 < 6>---- C 13:19:47  1118.01        53.63 541.21 508450
 190 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <21> 195 S 13:17:05  1117.80        53.57 540.86 505340
 191 TARGOSZ Władysław       8 < 7> 211 M 13:17:21  1117.28        53.51 540.51 505400
 192 SOBAŁA Tadeusz          7 < 4> 219 C 13:17:44  1117.15        53.45 540.16 505770
 193 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 < 5> 204 - 13:17:36  1116.62        53.39 539.82 505380
 194 STABIK HENRYK          10 <20> 197 - 13:20:12  1116.59              539.47 508270
 195 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <22> 207 - 13:17:47  1116.07        53.27 539.12 505340
 196 RADZIEJEWSKI JERZY      9 < 2> 222 S 13:20:07  1115.87        53.21 538.77 507850
 197 STABIK HENRYK          10 <21> 206 M 13:20:30  1115.85        53.15 538.43 508270
 198 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 < 8> 279 S 13:22:22  1115.54        53.09 538.08 510210
 199 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <26> 200 - 13:20:52  1115.41        53.03 537.73 508480
 200 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <27> 205 S 13:20:53  1115.37        52.97 537.39 508480
 200 ŚWIERKOT Marek         10 < 2> 203 M 13:20:15  1115.37        52.97 537.39 507770
 202 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           2 < 6> 210 M 13:18:01  1115.35        52.85 536.69 505270
 203 ŚWIERKOT Marek         10 < 3> 214 - 13:21:11  1113.08        52.79 536.34 507770
 204 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 < 6> 213 - 13:19:03  1113.05        52.73 536.00 505380
 205 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <28> 221 - 13:21:52  1112.97              535.65 508480
 206 STABIK HENRYK          10 <22> 212 - 13:21:44  1112.84        52.60 535.30 508270
 207 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <23> 223 - 13:19:08  1112.76        52.54 534.95 505340
 208 WIESIOŁEK M.i Ireneusz  2 < 5> 247 - 13:20:20  1112.48              534.61 506550
 209 SUJKA Bogdan            8 <10> 230 M 13:18:50  1111.60        52.42 534.26 504480
 210 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           2 < 7> 217 S 13:19:47  1111.01        52.36 533.91 505270
 211 TARGOSZ Władysław       8 < 8> 229 S 13:19:56  1110.93        52.30 533.57 505400
 212 STABIK HENRYK          10 <23> 241 M 13:22:37  1110.69        52.24 533.22 508270
 213 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 < 7> 245 C 13:20:11  1110.28        52.18 532.87 505380
 214 ŚWIERKOT Marek         10 < 4>---- S 13:22:23  1110.16        52.12 532.52 507770
 215 HOLEWA Edmund          10 < 3> 286 C 13:20:41  1109.98        52.06 532.18 505800
 216 GÓRNICKI Jerzy          7 30- 3- 3 M 13:19:50  1109.97        52.00 531.83 504850
 -------------------- KONIEC KONKURSU  - NA BAZIE  1:4 --------------------
 217 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           2 < 8>---- C 13:20:15  1109.87              531.48 505270
 218 CYRA Andrzej           10 < 3> 233 - 13:22:40  1109.65              531.14 507850
 219 SOBAŁA Tadeusz          7 < 5> 278 C 13:21:09  1108.78              530.79 505770
 220 NYCZ EDWARD             9 < 9>---- S 13:21:59  1108.71              530.44 506660
 221 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <29> 236 - 13:23:40  1108.60              530.09 508480
 222 RADZIEJEWSKI JERZY      9 < 3> 231 M 13:23:08  1108.52              529.75 507850
 223 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <24> 232 - 13:21:00  1108.20              529.40 505340
 224 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 < 2> 254 C 13:22:41  1108.15              529.05 507180
 225 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 < 9> 235 S 13:24:12  1107.54              528.70 508580
 226 GÓRNICKI Jerzy          7 < 2> 275 C 13:20:56  1107.29              528.36 504850
 227 RYŚ Henryk             10 < 3>---- C 13:23:34  1106.49              528.01 507400
 228 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8 <11> 264 S 13:21:16  1106.44              527.66 504830
 229 TARGOSZ Władysław       8 < 9>---- S 13:21:49  1106.35              527.32 505400
 230 SUJKA Bogdan            8 <11> 252 - 13:21:14  1105.75              526.97 504480
 231 RADZIEJEWSKI JERZY      9 < 4>---- S 13:24:18  1105.70              526.62 507850
 232 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <25> 249 - 13:22:05  1105.58              526.27 505340
 233 CYRA Andrzej           10 < 4> 234 S 13:24:22  1105.54              525.93 507850
 234 CYRA Andrzej           10 < 5> 242 C 13:24:41  1104.78              525.58 507850
 235 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 <10>---- - 13:25:23  1104.69              525.23 508580
 236 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <30> 237 - 13:25:20  1104.59              524.89 508480
 237 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <31> 238 S 13:25:28  1104.27              524.54 508480
 238 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <32> 259 C 13:25:29  1104.23              524.19 508480
 239 SZLACHTA Jan            2 15- 1- 1 C 13:23:05  1104.04              523.84 505740
 240 GÓREK STEFAN            2 < 8>---- S 13:24:23  1103.83              523.50 507080
 241 STABIK HENRYK          10 <24> 244 - 13:25:34  1103.58              523.15 508270
 242 CYRA Andrzej           10 < 6> 266 - 13:25:13  1103.50              522.80 507850
 243 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 <10> 268 - 13:25:27  1103.40              522.46 508060
 244 STABIK HENRYK          10 <25> 263 - 13:25:40  1103.34              522.11 508270
 245 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 < 8> 271 C 13:23:06  1103.21              521.76 505380
 246 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <23> 260 - 13:25:44  1102.94              521.41 508160
 247 WIESIOŁEK M.i Ireneusz  2 < 6> 256 S 13:24:39  1102.03              521.07 506550
 248 CIERKOSZ Marian        10 < 4> 251 C 13:23:51  1101.43              520.72 505390
 249 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <26> 255 - 13:24:03  1100.84              520.37 505340
 250 SAJDOK Stanisław       10 < 4>---- S 13:27:32  1099.27              520.02 508450
 251 CIERKOSZ Marian        10 < 5>---- - 13:24:55  1098.87              519.68 505390
 252 SUJKA Bogdan            8 <12> 253 C 13:24:08  1098.77              519.33 504480
 253 SUJKA Bogdan            8 <13> 257 C 13:24:10  1098.69              518.98 504480
 254 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 < 3> 285 S 13:26:43  1098.47              518.64 507180
 255 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <27>---- - 13:25:06  1098.33              518.29 505340
 256 WIESIOŁEK M.i Ireneusz  2 < 7> 258 M 13:26:13  1098.29              517.94 506550
 257 SUJKA Bogdan            8 <14> 272 S 13:24:21  1098.25              517.59 504480
 258 WIESIOŁEK M.i Ireneusz  2 < 8> 261 - 13:26:18  1098.09              517.25 506550
 259 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <33> 262 - 13:28:06  1097.99              516.90 508480
 260 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <24>---- - 13:28:04  1097.38              516.55 508160
 260 WIESIOŁEK M.i Ireneusz  2 < 9> 284 S 13:26:36  1097.38              516.55 506550
 262 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <34> 273 - 13:28:23  1097.32              515.86 508480
 263 STABIK HENRYK          10 <26> 265 C 13:28:27  1096.71              515.51 508270
 264 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8 <12>---- S 13:25:22  1096.58              515.16 504830
 265 STABIK HENRYK          10 <27> 267 - 13:28:56  1095.57              514.82 508270
 266 CYRA Andrzej           10 < 7>---- M 13:28:40  1095.29              514.47 507850
 267 STABIK HENRYK          10 <28>---- - 13:29:19  1094.66              514.12 508270
 268 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 <11>---- M 13:29:19  1094.21              513.77 508060
 269 KRAWCZYK-OCZKO          2 15- 2- 2 S 13:27:27  1093.44              513.43 505660
 270 KRAWCZYK-OCZKO          2 < 2>---- S 13:27:43  1092.81              513.08 505660
 271 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 < 9> 274 C 13:27:37  1092.44              512.73 505380
 272 SUJKA Bogdan            8 <15> 277 - 13:26:57  1092.07              512.39 504480
 273 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <35> 287 - 13:30:40  1091.94              512.04 508480
 274 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 <10> 276 M 13:27:59  1091.57              511.69 505380
 275 GÓRNICKI Jerzy          7 < 3>---- S 13:27:31  1091.53              511.34 504850
 276 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 <11>---- S 13:28:01  1091.49              511.00 505380
 277 SUJKA Bogdan            8 <16>---- - 13:27:31  1090.73              510.65 504480
 278 SOBAŁA Tadeusz          7 < 6>---- S 13:28:55  1090.22              510.30 505770
 279 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 < 9> 280 C 13:33:45  1088.45              509.95 510210
 280 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 <10> 281 C 13:33:58  1087.95              509.61 510210
 281 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 <11> 282 - 13:34:00  1087.87              509.26 510210
 282 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 <12>---- - 13:34:08  1087.56              508.91 510210
 283 MYDLAK Józef            2 < 2>---- C 13:27:39  1087.34              508.57 503060
 284 WIESIOŁEK M.i Ireneusz  2 <10>---- S 13:30:52  1087.33              508.22 506550
 285 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 < 4>---- M 13:31:29  1087.24              507.87 507180
 286 HOLEWA Edmund          10 < 4> 288 M 13:30:18  1087.04              507.52 505800
 287 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <36>---- - 13:33:12  1086.03              507.18 508480
 288 HOLEWA Edmund          10 < 5>---- - 13:31:26  1084.40              506.83 505800
 -------------------- K O N I E C    K O N K U R S U --------------------
 289 STABIK HENRYK          10 <29>---- C 13:33:52  1084.04                     508270
 290 NYCZ EDWARD             9 <10>---- S 13:32:31  1083.73                     506660
 291 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 <12>---- - 13:33:57  1083.40                     508060
 292 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 <13>---- S 13:34:06  1083.05                     508060
 293 TARGOSZ Władysław       8 <10>---- S 13:31:39  1083.04                     505400

+---+----------------------+-------+---+----+----+------------------------+----------------+---+
|POZ|   NAZWISKO i IMIĘ    |ODLEGŁ.|WŁ.|POZ.|POZ.|        KONKURSY        |     PUNKTY     |Nr |
|PKT|       HODOWCY        |  [m]  |GOŁ| I  | II +--+--+--+--+--+--+--+---+-------+--------+HOD|
|HOD|                      |       |   |GOŁ.|GOŁ.| 1| 2| 3| 4| 5| 6| 7|RAZ| Lot 7 |  RAZEM |   |
+---+----------------------+-------+---+----+----+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+---+-------+--------+---+
   1 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr  505340  46   12   15 10 10  7 10  9 10 10  66 5787.76 23963.711011
   2 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        505380  28   24   44 10 10 10 10  9 10  8  67 4326.51 23014.00 802
   3 STABIK HENRYK           508270  56   33   35  7  8 10 10  6 10 10  61 5651.29 22775.691029
   4 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    508480  70    3    5 10 10  7  9  6 10  9  61 5042.37 21738.61 921
   5 PAJĄK Gotfryd           508160  54    2    4  5 10  5 10  8 10  7  55 4132.53 20318.221003
   6 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      508580  20   26   62  5  8  7 10  7 10  7  54 3950.58 19927.17 933
   7 TURCZYK Andrzej         508060  24    1   11  5  7  8 10  8  8  8  54 4643.16 19824.31 924
   8 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz   510210  29   30   60  6 10  4 10 10  7  8  55 4484.49 18495.881002
   9 PISZCZEK Stanisław      504830  17    6   19  0  6  4  7  8 10 10  45 5779.75 17721.20 816
  10 NYCZ EDWARD             506660  16   13   40  7  6 10  6  5  6  8  48 4562.99 17469.83 909
  11 TARGOSZ Władysław       505400  15   16   46  0  8  6 10  7  5  9  45 5081.26 16958.77 821
  12 SUJKA Bogdan            504480  35   10   34  0  7  6 10  9  6  8  46 4419.22 16916.88 818
  13 GÓREK STEFAN            507080  15    8   20 10  7  8  6  5  4  8  48 4606.38 16619.35 220
  14 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        507180  15  113  224  8  7  9  8  8  7  4  51 2123.15 16275.94 721
  15 PUDEŁKO Józef           508450  15   25   78  0  9  8  9  5  3  6  40 3412.17 14940.811024
  16 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           505270  20   17   53  9  7  5  4  8  3  8  44 4502.89 13996.88 224
  17 MYDLAK Józef            503060  16  142  283  9  8  7  8  5  4  2  43 1066.09 13263.55 226
  18 WIESIOŁEK M.i Ireneusz  506550  40   96  136  9  2  4  7  4  7  7  40 3739.83 13234.57 218
  19 CIERKOSZ Marian         505390  34  108  110  8  9  8  6  3  3  3  40 1634.73 12678.051025
  20 ŚWIERKOT Marek          507770  31  105  201  0  4  7  7  8  5  3  34 1640.28 11543.391020
  21 HOLEWA Edmund           505800  27  112  160  8 10  2  1  3  8  3  35 1607.64 10934.771010
  22 DRZEWIECKI R            506940                6  8  6 10  5  -  -  35         10800.45 706
  23 GÓRNICKI Jerzy          504850  30  216  226  7  7  7  4  6  2  3  36 1571.53 10519.09 720
  24 CYRA Andrzej            507850  39  107  185  5  2  4  3  6  8  4  32 2108.57 10490.301005
  25 SOBAŁA Tadeusz          505770  17   66   89  5  4  3  3  4  6  6  31 3296.88 10402.00 724
  26 SZLACHTA Jan            505740  15  239  301  6  5  6  6  5  5  1  34  523.84 10224.52 212
  27 RADZIEJEWSKI JERZY      507850  25  156  196  5  5  4  4  2  6  4  30 2147.80 10072.01 917
  28 RYŚ Henryk              507400  22  149  171  6  7  2  1  9  7  2  34 1083.10  9695.341026
  29 WIDUCH Dariusz          507410  20  316  335  5  6  4  6  5  4  0  30          9226.82 916
  30 ŻOŁNECZKO Dawid         509340  11  313  329  7  6  5  3  6  4  0  31          8639.92 928
  31 SAJDOK Stanisław        508450  20  119  148  7  3  6  0  5  2  4  27 2195.72  7801.211027
  32 ŻUBER Bolesław          504780                7  4  3  6  2  3  -  25          7485.971007
  33 WAŁACH Rufin            507900  25  100  322  4  5  3  2  6  4  1  25  572.11  7298.99 914
  34 KRAWCZYK-OCZKO          505660  15  269  270  6  4  -  0  3  4  2  19 1026.51  5333.04 206