+---------------+---+-----+-----+-----+
                    |    SEKCJA     |Hod|WłGoł|Konk.|% Ngr|
                    +---------------+---+-----+-----+-----+
                    |DAB            |  5|   67|   29| 43.3|
                    |BRYNOW         |  8|   95|   28| 29.5|
                    |PANEWNIKI      |  7|   99|   35| 35.4|
                    |PIOTROWICE     |  8|  119|   34| 28.6|
                    |PODLESIE       |  1|   26|   10| 38.5|
                    +---------------+---+-----+-----+-----+
                    | RAZEM GRUPA B | 29|  406|  136| 33.3|
                    +---------------+---+-----+-----+-----+


+---+----------------------+--+--------+-+--------+--------+------+-----+------+------+
|Lp.|NAZWISKO HODOWCY      |s.| W- K- S|S|T PRZYL.|V/Tskor.|COEFIC| GMP |PUNKTY|ODLEGŁ|
+---+----------------------+--+--------+-+--------+--------+------+-----+------+------+
   1 DUDA Henryk            10 26-10- 3 C 12:55:22  1178.44   2.46 65.00 605.12 507160
   2 CHMIEL Robert           2 14- 5- 5 S 12:55:16  1177.67   4.93 64.87 604.39 506710
   3 LACH STANISŁAW          7 15-10-10 C 12:55:17  1172.41   7.39 64.74 603.65 504470
   4 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 15- 6- 6 S 12:57:34  1168.81   9.85 64.61 602.92 505590
   5 MENDRYS Andrzej         8 20-10- 8 M 13:02:10  1153.34  12.32 64.49 602.18 504200
   6 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF         7 10- 4- 4 S 13:10:48  1141.18  14.78 64.36 601.45 508740
   7 MENDRYS Andrzej         8 < 2>  11 S 13:07:04  1140.55  17.24 64.23 600.71 504200
   8 CIOŁKA A. - JANIK H.    9 15- 5- 5 S 13:09:29  1139.89  19.70 64.10 599.98 506660
   9 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF         7 < 2>  15 S 13:12:24  1137.10  22.17 63.97 599.24 508740
  10 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          8 15- 5- 5 S 13:07:26  1134.63  24.63 63.84 598.51 502000
  11 MENDRYS Andrzej         8 < 3>  31 S 13:09:32  1134.22  27.09 63.71 597.77 504200
  12 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 < 2>  30 S 13:10:46  1134.20  29.56 63.58 597.04 505590
  13 DUDA Henryk            10 < 2>  22 - 13:12:54  1132.31  32.02       596.30 507160
  14 CIOŁKA A. - JANIK H.    9 < 2> 102 C 13:14:06  1128.17  34.48 63.33 595.57 506660
  15 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF         7 < 3>  41 C 13:16:13  1127.49  36.95 63.20 594.83 508740
  16 SUJKA Krystyna          8 24-12- 8 S 13:14:43  1121.73  39.41 63.07 594.10 504460
  17 LACH STANISŁAW          7 < 2>  29 M 13:15:26  1119.97  41.87 62.94 593.36 504470
  18 CHMIEL Robert           2 < 2>  32 S 13:18:02  1118.48  44.33 62.81 592.62 506710
  19 SUJKA Krystyna          8 < 2>  20 M 13:16:25  1117.50  46.80 62.68 591.89 504460
  20 SUJKA Krystyna          8 < 3>  21 M 13:16:31  1117.26  49.26 62.55 591.15 504460
  21 SUJKA Krystyna          8 < 4>  38 - 13:16:33  1117.17  51.72 62.43 590.42 504460
  22 DUDA Henryk            10 < 3>  25 - 13:19:13  1116.56  54.19       589.68 507160
  23 FICEK Jan               9 25- 9- 7 M 13:20:48  1113.95  56.65 62.17 588.95 507740
  24 POŁĄCZAK Mieczysław     2 23-11- 9 M 13:19:52  1111.64  59.11 62.04 588.21 505650
  25 DUDA Henryk            10 < 4>  47 - 13:22:11  1109.31  61.58       587.48 507160
  26 POŁĄCZAK Mieczysław     2 < 2>  27 - 13:22:02  1106.37  64.04 61.78 586.74 505650
  27 POŁĄCZAK Mieczysław     2 < 3>  28 S 13:22:47  1104.56  66.50 61.65 586.01 505650
  28 POŁĄCZAK Mieczysław     2 < 4>  42 S 13:23:30  1102.84  68.97 61.52 585.27 505650
  29 LACH STANISŁAW          7 < 3>  35 C 13:22:44  1102.10  71.43 61.40 584.54 504470
  30 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 < 3>  39 S 13:26:26  1095.69  73.89 61.27 583.80 505590
  31 MENDRYS Andrzej         8 < 4>  36 M 13:25:28  1094.98  76.35 61.14 583.07 504200
  32 CHMIEL Robert           2 < 3> 117 C 13:28:32  1093.15  78.82 61.01 582.33 506710
  33 FICEK Jan               9 < 2>  40 S 13:30:31  1090.70  81.28 60.88 581.60 507740
  34 KOWALSKI JAN            8  1- 1- 1 C 13:27:21  1090.52  83.74 60.75 580.86 504200
  35 LACH STANISŁAW          7 < 4>  54 S 13:28:14  1089.02  86.21 60.62 580.12 504470
  36 MENDRYS Andrzej         8 < 5>  86 - 13:28:29  1087.85  88.67 60.50 579.39 504200
  37 BITTMANN Grzegorz       9 10- 6- 6 S 13:30:24  1086.42  91.13 60.37 578.65 505620
  38 SUJKA Krystyna          8 < 5>  46 - 13:29:31  1085.99  93.60 60.24 577.92 504460
  39 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 < 4>  81 S 13:30:58  1085.03  96.06 60.11 577.18 505590
  40 FICEK Jan               9 < 3>  43 S 13:33:08  1084.61  98.52 59.98 576.45 507740
  41 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF         7 < 4>---- C 13:36:10  1079.75 100.99 59.85 575.71 508740
  42 POŁĄCZAK Mieczysław     2 < 5>  50 M 13:33:32  1079.22 103.45 59.72 574.98 505650
  43 FICEK Jan               9 < 4>  78 C 13:36:16  1077.39 105.91 59.59 574.24 507740
  44 BITTMANN Grzegorz       9 < 2>  48 S 13:35:12  1075.33 108.37 59.47 573.51 505620
  45 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          8 < 2>  55 S 13:32:19  1074.22 110.84 59.34 572.77 502000
  46 SUJKA Krystyna          8 < 6>  53 C 13:35:54  1071.27 113.30 59.21 572.04 504460
  47 DUDA Henryk            10 < 5>  72 - 13:38:33  1070.97 115.76       571.30 507160
  48 BITTMANN Grzegorz       9 < 3>  56 S 13:39:04  1066.56 118.23 58.95 570.57 505620
  49 LAZAR MARIAN            8 10- 3- 3 S 13:36:10  1065.63 120.69 58.82 569.83 502090
  50 POŁĄCZAK Mieczysław     2 < 6>  57 S 13:40:01  1064.49 123.15 58.69 569.10 505650
  51 GLINKA Joachim          9 15- 5- 5 M 13:41:25  1062.75 125.62 58.56 568.36 506310
  52 BRYŁKA E - PETEJA P     2  8- 4- 4 S 13:40:55  1061.36 128.08 58.44 567.62 505120
  53 SUJKA Krystyna          8 < 7>  60 C 13:40:59  1059.83 130.54 58.31 566.89 504460
  54 LACH STANISŁAW          7 < 5>  74 M 13:41:07  1059.55 133.00 58.18 566.15 504470
  55 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          8 < 3> 130 S 13:39:29  1057.99 135.47 58.05 565.42 502000
  56 BITTMANN Grzegorz       9 < 4>  70 C 13:44:18  1054.91 137.93 57.92 564.68 505620
  57 POŁĄCZAK Mieczysław     2 < 7>  58 S 13:44:46  1053.95 140.39 57.79 563.95 505650
  58 POŁĄCZAK Mieczysław     2 < 8>  80 S 13:45:06  1053.22 142.86 57.66 563.21 505650
  59 TEODORCZYK Zdzisław     9 19- 3- 3 M 13:46:20  1051.75 145.32 57.53 562.48 506240
  60 SUJKA Krystyna          8 < 8>  61 - 13:44:46  1051.47 147.78 57.41 561.74 504460
  61 SUJKA Krystyna          8 < 9>  62 S 13:44:47  1051.43 150.25 57.28 561.01 504460
  62 SUJKA Krystyna          8 <10>  87 - 13:47:12  1046.16 152.71 57.15 560.27 504460
  63 POGORZAŁEK Alfred       7 13- 3- 3 S 13:53:22  1041.72 155.17 57.02 559.54 508740
  64 BRYŁKA E - PETEJA P     2 < 2>  84 S 13:50:01  1041.45 157.64 56.89 558.80 505120
  65 PASZEK Wincenty         7 15- 4- 4 S 13:51:05  1040.21 160.10 56.76 558.07 505630
  66 STARCZYNOWSKI Jan       8 15- 3- 3 C 13:50:02  1039.89 162.56 56.63 557.33 504380
  67 TOMASZKIEWICZ Karol     2  7- 3- 3 S 13:50:32  1039.87 165.02 56.50 556.60 504890
  68 MORAWSKI Jan            7  7- 2- 2 S 13:52:04  1039.61 167.49 56.38 555.86 506360
  69 PASZEK Wincenty         7 < 2>  77 M 13:51:32  1039.25 169.95 56.25 555.12 505630
  70 BITTMANN Grzegorz       9 < 5>  95 S 13:52:04  1038.09 172.41 56.12 554.39 505620
  71 STARCZYNOWSKI Jan       8 < 2> 133 S 13:51:27  1036.86 174.88 55.99 553.65 504380
  72 DUDA Henryk            10 < 6>  75 - 13:54:28  1036.15 177.34       552.92 507160
  73 KUSZAJ Kazimierz        8 14- 1- 1 M 13:50:05  1036.11 179.80 55.73 552.18 502600
  74 LACH STANISŁAW          7 < 6> 108 S 13:52:20  1035.16 182.27 55.60 551.45 504470
  75 DUDA Henryk            10 < 7> 113 S 13:55:03  1034.92 184.73 55.48 550.71 507160
  76 WILK Daniel             7 10- 2- 2 S 13:54:18  1033.42 187.19 55.35 549.98 505650
  77 PASZEK Wincenty         7 < 3> 135 S 13:54:44  1032.46 189.66 55.22 549.24 505630
  78 FICEK Jan               9 < 5>  79 - 13:57:35  1030.77 192.12 55.09 548.51 507740
  79 FICEK Jan               9 < 6>  88 M 13:58:08  1029.62 194.58 54.96 547.77 507740
  80 POŁĄCZAK Mieczysław     2 < 9>  97 S 13:56:39  1028.48 197.04 54.83 547.04 505650
  81 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 < 5> 118 S 13:57:14  1027.14 199.51 54.70 546.30 505590
  82 LAZAR MARIAN            8 < 2>  85 S 13:54:44  1025.23 201.97 54.57 545.57 502090
 -------------------- KONIEC KONKURSU  - NA BAZIE  1:5 --------------------
  83 GLINKA Joachim          9 < 2>  99 S 14:00:20  1022.16        54.45 544.83 506310
  84 BRYŁKA E - PETEJA P     2 < 3> 106 S 13:59:20  1021.82        54.32 544.10 505120
  85 LAZAR MARIAN            8 < 3>---- S 13:57:05  1020.34        54.19 543.36 502090
  86 MENDRYS Andrzej         8 < 6>  91 S 13:59:30  1019.62        54.06 542.62 504200
  87 SUJKA Krystyna          8 <11> 104 S 14:00:23  1018.32        53.93 541.89 504460
  88 FICEK Jan               9 < 7>  90 - 14:03:45  1018.03        53.80 541.15 507740
  89 BEDNARZ Henryk          9 20- 6- 5 S 14:07:02  1012.02        53.67 540.42 508070
  90 FICEK Jan               9 < 8> 136 S 14:07:20  1010.76        53.54 539.68 507740
  91 MENDRYS Andrzej         8 < 7>  92 S 14:04:07  1010.18        53.42 538.95 504200
  92 MENDRYS Andrzej         8 < 8> 103 S 14:05:15  1007.90        53.29 538.21 504200
  93 BEDNARZ Henryk          9 < 2> 105 S 14:09:54  1006.28        53.16 537.48 508070
  94 WIDERA Jan              7 15- 3- 3 C 14:09:06  1006.19        53.03 536.74 507220
  95 BITTMANN Grzegorz       9 < 6>---- S 14:07:31  1006.18        52.90 536.01 505620
  96 WIDERA Jan              7 < 2> 109 M 14:09:57  1004.50        52.77 535.27 507220
  97 POŁĄCZAK Mieczysław     2 <10> 100 - 14:11:37   998.09        52.64 534.54 505650
  98 TEODORCZYK Zdzisław     9 < 2> 129 S 14:12:33   997.42        52.51 533.80 506240
  99 GLINKA Joachim          9 < 3> 101 S 14:14:03   994.62        52.39 533.07 506310
 100 POŁĄCZAK Mieczysław     2 <11>---- S 14:13:33   994.30        52.26 532.33 505650
 101 GLINKA Joachim          9 < 4> 112 S 14:14:18   994.13        52.13 531.60 506310
 102 CIOŁKA A. - JANIK H.    9 < 3> 107 M 14:15:25   992.64        52.00 530.86 506660
 -------------------- KONIEC KONKURSU  - NA BAZIE  1:4 --------------------
 103 MENDRYS Andrzej         8 < 9> 123 S 14:14:20   989.92              530.12 504200
 104 SUJKA Krystyna          8 <12>---- C 14:15:34   988.04              529.39 504460
 105 BEDNARZ Henryk          9 < 3> 115 M 14:19:19   987.85              528.65 508070
 106 BRYŁKA E - PETEJA P     2 < 4>---- S 14:17:12   986.18              527.92 505120
 107 CIOŁKA A. - JANIK H.    9 < 4> 120 S 14:19:05   985.56              527.18 506660
 108 LACH STANISŁAW          7 < 7> 111 C 14:16:54   985.49              526.45 504470
 109 WIDERA Jan              7 < 3>---- S 14:19:58   984.96              525.71 507220
 110 WILK Daniel             7 < 2>---- S 14:19:45   982.32              524.98 505650
 111 LACH STANISŁAW          7 < 8> 128 S 14:20:20   978.92              524.24 504470
 112 GLINKA Joachim          9 < 5>---- S 14:23:09   977.15              523.51 506310
 113 DUDA Henryk            10 < 8> 121 - 14:24:23   976.47              522.77 507160
 114 MORAWSKI Jan            7 < 2>---- S 14:24:12   975.27              522.04 506360
 115 BEDNARZ Henryk          9 < 4> 124 S 14:26:53   973.53              521.30 508070
 116 TOMASZKIEWICZ Karol     2 < 2> 126 S 14:23:50   973.13              520.57 504890
 117 CHMIEL Robert           2 < 4> 125 M 14:26:00   972.57              519.83 506710
 118 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 < 6>---- S 14:25:27   971.45              519.10 505590
 119 POGORZAŁEK Alfred       7 < 2> 122 S 14:29:54   969.21              518.36 508740
 120 CIOŁKA A. - JANIK H.    9 < 5>---- M 14:28:52   967.15              517.62 506660
 121 DUDA Henryk            10 < 9> 132 - 14:29:26   967.06              516.89 507160
 122 POGORZAŁEK Alfred       7 < 3>---- S 14:31:22   966.51              516.15 508740
 123 MENDRYS Andrzej         8 <10>---- - 14:27:12   965.53              515.42 504200
 124 BEDNARZ Henryk          9 < 5> 127 M 14:31:17   965.39              514.68 508070
 125 CHMIEL Robert           2 < 5>---- M 14:32:32   960.53              513.95 506710
 126 TOMASZKIEWICZ Karol     2 < 3>---- S 14:31:30   958.96              513.21 504890
 127 BEDNARZ Henryk          9 < 6>---- - 14:35:45   957.27              512.48 508070
 128 LACH STANISŁAW          7 < 9> 131 S 14:33:42   954.17              511.74 504470
 129 TEODORCZYK Zdzisław     9 < 3>---- S 14:37:24   950.86              511.01 506240
 130 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          8 < 4> 134 S 14:33:09   950.49              510.27 502000
 131 LACH STANISŁAW          7 <10>---- S 14:35:48   950.40              509.54 504470
 132 DUDA Henryk            10 <10>---- M 14:39:32   948.79              508.80 507160
 133 STARCZYNOWSKI Jan       8 < 3>---- M 14:40:32   941.83              508.07 504380
 134 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          8 < 5>---- S 14:38:45   940.52              507.33 502000
 135 PASZEK Wincenty         7 < 4>---- S 14:43:14   939.43              506.60 505630
 136 FICEK Jan               9 < 9>---- M 14:46:51   937.05              505.86 507740
 -------------------- K O N I E C    K O N K U R S U --------------------
 137 KUSZAJ Kazimierz        8 < 2>---- M 14:42:22   935.30                     502600
 138 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF         7 < 5>---- C 14:53:01   928.33                     508740
 139 GLINKA Joachim          9 < 6>---- S 14:50:53   927.51                     506310
 140 PASZEK Wincenty         7 < 5>---- S 14:50:45   926.49                     505630
 141 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 < 7>---- S 14:52:05   924.16                     505590
 142 GRELA Stanisław         7 10- 0- 0 S 14:54:06   921.02                     505730

+---+----------------------+-------+---+----+----+------------------------+----------------+---+
|POZ|   NAZWISKO i IMIĘ    |ODLEGŁ.|WŁ.|POZ.|POZ.|        KONKURSY        |     PUNKTY     |Nr |
|PKT|       HODOWCY        |  [m]  |GOŁ| I  | II +--+--+--+--+--+--+--+---+-------+--------+HOD|
|HOD|                      |       |   |GOŁ.|GOŁ.| 1| 2| 3| 4| 5| 6| 7|RAZ| Lot 7 |  RAZEM |   |
+---+----------------------+-------+---+----+----+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+---+-------+--------+---+
   1 LACH STANISŁAW          504470  15    3   17  8  9 10  7  3  9 10  56 5551.24 20147.52 705
   2 MACIEJA Zygmunt         505590  15    4   12 10 10  9  7  7 10  6  59 3426.34 19953.12 215
   3 MENDRYS Andrzej         504200  20    5    7  0  7  7  6  8 10  8  46 4533.63 17375.06 808
   4 POŁĄCZAK Mieczysław     505650  23   24   26  7  4  6  7  6  8  9  47 5110.10 17261.13 213
   5 CHMIEL Robert           506710  14    2   18 10  8  7  9  5  6  5  50 2813.12 16698.08 208
   6 CIOŁKA A. - JANIK H.    506660  15    8   14  5  7  7 10  3  8  5  45 2771.21 16117.36 906
   7 BITTMANN Grzegorz       505620  10   37   44  5  8 10  7  6  3  6  45 3377.81 15777.58 902
   8 SUJKA Krystyna          504460  24   16   19  0  7  6  8  9  4  8  42 4548.36 15204.89 827
   9 FICEK Jan               507740  25   23   33  6  9  4  5  2  9  7  42 3914.55 15154.10 922
  10 POGORZAŁEK Alfred       508740  13   63  119  6  6  6  9  9  6  3  45 1594.05 14758.21 716
  11 DUDA Henryk             507160  26    1   13  8  8  6 10  4  4  3  43 1664.63 14292.191041
  12 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          502000  15   10   45  2  5  6  8  6  8  5  40 2754.30 14252.30 815
  13 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF         508740  10    6    9  6  9  6  6  6  4  4  41 2371.23 13653.19 718
  14 TEODORCZYK Zdzisław     506240  19   59   98 10  6  6  8  5  4  3  42 1607.29 13455.46 932
  15 MORAWSKI Jan            506360   7   68  114  4  5 10  4 10  5  2  40 1077.90 12380.33 710
  16 BEDNARZ Henryk          508070  20   89   93  4  8  4  6  4  4  5  35 2642.53 11947.41 901
  17 BRYŁKA E - PETEJA P     505120   8   52   64  4  9  5  4  1  6  4  33 2198.44 11654.02 227
  18 MROWIŃSKI Ryszard       505620                7  8  5  9  2  4  -  35         10981.75 715
  19 PASZEK Wincenty         505630  15   65   69  8  8  4  4  7  2  4  37 2169.03 10637.68 711
  20 STARCZYNOWSKI Jan       504380  15   66   71  3  7  3  4  3  6  3  29 1619.05 10249.33 819
  21 WILK Daniel             505650  10   76  110  7  4  4  3  6  3  2  29 1074.96  8335.00 728
  22 LAZAR MARIAN            502090  10   49   82  4  5  5  3  -  2  3  22 1658.76  7442.68 810
  23 GLINKA Joachim          506310  15   51   83  2  3  5  3  -  2  5  20 2701.37  7425.27 904
  24 WIDERA Jan              507220  15   94   96  5  5  2  5  -  2  3  22 1597.72  7396.57 727
  25 TOMASZKIEWICZ Karol     504890   7   67  116  1  4  0  3  2  3  3  16 1590.38  5608.02 223
  26 SZYJA Horst             506910                5  2  4  2  3  1  -  17          4340.74 820
  27 KUSZAJ Kazimierz        502600  14   73  137  4  2  3  1  2  1  1  14  552.18  3926.55 814
  28 KOFEL Jan               511810                4  3  0  3  -  1  -  11          3259.60 939
  29 GRELA Stanisław         505730  10  142       3  0  4  3  2  0  0  12          3210.82 729
  30 FISZER Henryk           511440  10  167       2  2  5  1  2  -  0  12          3209.74 923
  31 PILARZ Marek            507910                0  1  2  -  2  -  -   5          1268.19 926
  32 KOWALSKI JAN            504200   1   34       0  1  1  0  0  0  1   3  580.86  1210.81 807
  33 WOLNY Adam              508060                -  1  -  -  -  -  -   1           288.47 930
     SOBOTA Stanisław        506270   5            -  0  -  -  -  -  0                      911