+---------------+---+-----+-----+-----+
                    |    SEKCJA     |Hod|WłGoł|Konk.|% Ngr|
                    +---------------+---+-----+-----+-----+
                    |DAB            |  6|  129|   35| 27.1|
                    |BRYNOW         |  3|   60|   12| 20.0|
                    |PANEWNIKI      |  4|   88|   34| 38.6|
                    |PIOTROWICE     |  8|  257|   89| 34.6|
                    |PODLESIE       | 11|  403|  143| 35.5|
                    +---------------+---+-----+-----+-----+
                    | RAZEM GRUPA A | 32|  937|  313| 33.3|
                    +---------------+---+-----+-----+-----+


+---+----------------------+--+--------+-+--------+-------+------+-----+------+------+
|Lp.|NAZWISKO HODOWCY      |s.| W- K- S|S|T PRZYL.|PRĘDKOŚ|COEFIC| GMP |PUNKTY|ODLEGŁ|
+---+----------------------+--+--------+-+--------+-------+------+-----+------+------+
   1 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 29-10- 7 S 13:26:08 1101.76   1.07 65.00 606.51 508060
   2 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 83-50-10 S 13:27:44 1098.86   2.13 64.94 606.19 508480
   3 SUJKA Bogdan            8 38-20-10 M 13:27:44 1090.22   3.20 64.89 605.87 504480
   4 STABIK HENRYK          10 51-38-10 - 13:31:42 1089.07   4.27 64.83 605.55 508270
   5 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8 20- 9- 9 C 13:28:33 1089.05   5.34 64.78 605.23 504830
   6 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 62-32-10 - 13:34:08 1083.19   6.40       604.91 508160
   7 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8 < 2>  16 S 13:31:18 1082.63   7.47 64.67 604.59 504830
   8 STABIK HENRYK          10 < 2>   9 - 13:35:30 1080.28   8.54 64.61 604.27 508270
   9 STABIK HENRYK          10 < 3>  11 M 13:35:46 1079.66   9.61 64.56 603.95 508270
  10 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 86-30-10 M 13:34:30 1076.34  10.67 64.50 603.64 505340
  11 STABIK HENRYK          10 < 4>  21 - 13:37:22 1076.01  11.74       603.32 508270
  12 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 < 2>  45 C 13:35:09 1074.85  12.81 64.39 603.00 505340
  13 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 < 2>  17 - 13:38:04 1074.18  13.87       602.68 508160
  14 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 < 2>  20 S 13:38:58 1072.82  14.94 64.28 602.36 508480
  15 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 < 2>  29 - 13:38:52 1072.16  16.01 64.22 602.04 508060
  16 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8 < 3>  26 S 13:36:37 1070.42  17.08 64.17 601.72 504830
  17 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 < 3>  18 - 13:39:48 1070.26  18.14 64.11 601.40 508160
  18 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 < 4>  19 C 13:41:06 1067.34  19.21 64.06 601.08 508160
  19 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 < 5>  23 - 13:41:12 1067.11  20.28 64.00 600.76 508160
  20 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 < 3>  22 - 13:42:16 1065.40  21.34       600.44 508480
  21 STABIK HENRYK          10 < 5>  24 C 13:42:30 1064.44  22.41 63.89 600.12 508270
  22 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 < 4>  25 C 13:42:45 1064.32  23.48 63.83 599.80 508480
  22 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 < 6>  30 C 13:42:27 1064.32  23.48 63.83 599.80 508160
  24 STABIK HENRYK          10 < 6>  35 - 13:42:45 1063.88  25.61 63.72 599.16 508270
  25 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 < 5>  27 - 13:43:14 1063.25  26.68 63.67 598.84 508480
  26 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8 < 4>  53 S 13:40:35 1061.50  27.75 63.61 598.52 504830
  27 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 < 6>  37 - 13:44:10 1061.18  28.82 63.56 598.20 508480
  28 GÓREK STEFAN            2 14- 8- 8 S 13:43:15 1060.28  29.88 63.50 597.88 507080
  29 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 < 3>  67 S 13:44:12 1060.23  30.95 63.44 597.56 508060
  30 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 < 7>  32 S 13:44:21 1060.10  32.02 63.39 597.25 508160
  31 SUJKA Bogdan            8 < 2>  33 S 13:40:54 1060.05  33.08 63.33 596.93 504480
  32 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 < 8>  44 - 13:44:27 1059.88  34.15       596.61 508160
  33 SUJKA Bogdan            8 < 3>  72 S 13:41:33 1058.61  35.22 63.22 596.29 504480
  34 GÓREK STEFAN            2 < 2>  36 C 13:44:01 1058.59  36.29 63.17 595.97 507080
  35 STABIK HENRYK          10 < 7>  38 M 13:45:15 1058.34  37.35 63.11 595.65 508270
  36 GÓREK STEFAN            2 < 3>  40 S 13:44:49 1056.82  38.42 63.06 595.33 507080
  37 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 < 7>  39 - 13:46:11 1056.73  39.49       595.01 508480
  38 STABIK HENRYK          10 < 8>  41 - 13:46:20 1055.96  40.55 62.94 594.69 508270
  39 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 < 8>  47 - 13:47:04 1054.79  41.62 62.89 594.37 508480
  40 GÓREK STEFAN            2 < 4> 154 S 13:46:10 1053.86  42.69 62.83 594.05 507080
  41 STABIK HENRYK          10 < 9>  55 C 13:48:05 1052.14  43.76 62.78 593.73 508270
  42 CYRA Andrzej           10 39- 5- 3 - 13:47:49 1051.85  44.82 62.72 593.41 507850
  43 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 30-11- 4 C 13:48:33 1051.76  45.89 62.67 593.09 508580
  44 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 < 9>  49 C 13:48:14 1051.58  46.96 62.61 592.77 508160
  45 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 < 3>  46 C 13:45:39 1051.37  48.03 62.56 592.45 505340
  46 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 < 4>  52 - 13:45:44 1051.19  49.09 62.50 592.13 505340
  47 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 < 9>  50 - 13:48:51 1050.90  50.16       591.81 508480
  48 WIESIOŁEK M.i Ireneusz  2 39- 9- 8 S 13:47:05 1050.75  51.23 62.39 591.49 506550
  48 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <10>  60 - 13:48:37 1050.75  51.23 62.39 591.49 508160
  50 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <10>  51 - 13:49:04 1050.43  53.36 62.28 590.86 508480
  51 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <11>  59 - 13:49:29 1049.53  54.43 62.22 590.54 508480
  52 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 < 5>  61 C 13:46:47 1048.89  55.50 62.17 590.22 505340
  53 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8 < 5>  77 M 13:46:26 1048.60  56.56 62.11 589.90 504830
  54 ŚWIERKOT Marek         10 32- 6- 4 C 13:49:45 1047.49  57.63 62.06 589.58 507770
  55 STABIK HENRYK          10 <10>  56 M 13:50:23 1047.15  58.70 62.00 589.26 508270
  56 STABIK HENRYK          10 <11>  73 - 13:50:30 1046.90  59.77       588.94 508270
  57 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           2 27- 5- 5 S 13:47:55 1046.29  60.83 61.89 588.62 505270
  58 CIERKOSZ Marian        10 27- 3- 2 C 13:48:32 1045.20  61.90 61.83 588.30 505390
  59 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <12>  64 - 13:51:42 1044.75  62.97 61.78 587.98 508480
  60 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <11>  69 - 13:51:42 1044.09  64.03       587.66 508160
  60 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 < 6>  75 C 13:49:00 1044.09  64.03 61.72 587.66 505340
  62 PUDEŁKO Józef          10 14- 7- 7 C 13:52:14 1043.55  66.17 61.61 587.02 508450
  63 PUDEŁKO Józef          10 < 2> 123 C 13:52:20 1043.33  67.24 61.56 586.70 508450
  64 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <13>  70 S 13:52:56 1042.11  68.30 61.50 586.38 508480
  65 SZLACHTA Jan            2 14- 4- 4 S 13:50:21 1042.01  69.37 61.44 586.06 505740
  66 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 < 2>  71 - 13:53:57 1040.15  70.44 61.39 585.74 508580
  67 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 < 4>  79 C 13:53:41 1039.65  71.50 61.33 585.42 508060
  68 WIESIOŁEK M.i Ireneusz  2 < 2>  78 S 13:52:32 1039.01  72.57 61.28 585.10 506550
  69 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <12>  76 - 13:54:06 1038.97  73.64       584.79 508160
  70 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <14>  81 C 13:54:25 1038.95  74.71 61.17 584.47 508480
  71 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 < 3>  82 - 13:54:36 1038.77  75.77 61.11 584.15 508580
  72 SUJKA Bogdan            8 < 4>  95 - 13:50:44 1038.59  76.84 61.06 583.83 504480
  73 STABIK HENRYK          10 <12>  74 - 13:54:54 1037.50  77.91 61.00 583.51 508270
  74 STABIK HENRYK          10 <13>  86 S 13:55:05 1037.11  78.98 60.94 583.19 508270
  75 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 < 7>  85 M 13:52:16 1037.09  80.04 60.89 582.87 505340
  76 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <13>  84 - 13:55:22 1036.29  81.11       582.55 508160
  77 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8 < 6> 111 S 13:52:10 1036.26  82.18 60.78 582.23 504830
  78 WIESIOŁEK M.i Ireneusz  2 < 3> 100 M 13:53:52 1036.17  83.24 60.72 581.91 506550
  79 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 < 5>  94 S 13:55:22 1036.08  84.31 60.67 581.59 508060
  80 KRAWCZYK-OCZKO          2 15- 7- 7 C 13:53:11 1035.80  85.38 60.61 581.27 505660
  81 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <15>  90 C 13:55:55 1035.78  86.45 60.56 580.95 508480
  82 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 < 4> 163 - 13:56:01 1035.77  87.51 60.50 580.63 508580
  83 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 29- 8- 4 - 13:57:43 1035.50  88.58 60.44 580.31 510210
  84 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <14>  89 - 13:56:21 1034.21  89.65       579.99 508160
  85 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 < 8> 107 - 13:53:42 1034.05  90.72       579.67 505340
  86 STABIK HENRYK          10 <14>  91 - 13:56:41 1033.73  91.78 60.28 579.35 508270
  87 RYŚ Henryk             10 21- 6- 5 - 13:56:11 1033.02  92.85 60.22 579.03 507400
  88 WIDUCH Dariusz          9 22- 6- 4 M 13:56:20 1032.72  93.92 60.17 578.71 507410
  89 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <15>  98 - 13:57:09 1032.53  94.98 60.11 578.40 508160
  90 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <16> 103 S 13:58:11 1031.02  96.05 60.06 578.08 508480
  91 STABIK HENRYK          10 <15>  93 M 13:57:59 1031.01  97.12 60.00 577.76 508270
  92 RADZIEJEWSKI JERZY      9 26- 4- 4 C 13:57:48 1030.54  98.19 59.94 577.44 507850
  93 STABIK HENRYK          10 <16> 110 - 13:58:14 1030.49  99.25 59.89 577.12 508270
  94 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 < 6> 145 M 13:59:01 1028.43 100.32 59.83 576.80 508060
  95 SUJKA Bogdan            8 < 5>  97 M 13:55:55 1027.63 101.39 59.78 576.48 504480
  96 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 < 2> 101 - 14:01:33 1027.51 102.45 59.72 576.16 510210
  97 SUJKA Bogdan            8 < 6> 104 - 13:56:05 1027.28 103.52 59.67 575.84 504480
  97 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <16> 105 S 13:59:40 1027.28 103.52 59.67 575.84 508160
  99 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 15- 7- 7 M 13:59:05 1026.51 105.66 59.56 575.20 507180
 100 WIESIOŁEK M.i Ireneusz  2 < 4> 170 M 13:58:35 1026.27 106.72 59.50 574.88 506550
 101 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 < 3> 102 - 14:02:55 1024.69 107.79 59.44 574.56 510210
 102 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 < 4> 124 C 14:02:57 1024.62 108.86 59.39 574.24 510210
 103 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <17> 108 - 14:01:20 1024.47 109.93       573.92 508480
 104 SUJKA Bogdan            8 < 7> 112 C 13:57:43 1023.87 110.99 59.28 573.60 504480
 105 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <17> 113 C 14:01:27 1023.59 112.06 59.22 573.28 508160
 106 NYCZ EDWARD             9 20- 7- 7 C 14:00:20 1022.87 113.13 59.17 572.96 506660
 107 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 < 9> 131 - 13:59:04 1022.82 114.19 59.11 572.64 505340
 108 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <18> 109 - 14:02:34 1021.93 115.26 59.06 572.33 508480
 109 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <19> 119 - 14:02:40 1021.73 116.33       572.01 508480
 110 STABIK HENRYK          10 <17> 114 - 14:02:34 1021.51 117.40       571.69 508270
 111 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8 < 7> 150 M 13:59:13 1021.48 118.46 58.89 571.37 504830
 112 SUJKA Bogdan            8 < 8> 120 C 13:58:53 1021.46 119.53 58.83 571.05 504480
 113 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <18> 115 S 14:02:30 1021.43 120.60 58.78 570.73 508160
 114 STABIK HENRYK          10 <18> 122 - 14:02:42 1021.24 121.66 58.72 570.41 508270
 115 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <19> 116 - 14:02:41 1021.05 122.73       570.09 508160
 116 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <20> 132 - 14:02:51 1020.71 123.80 58.61 569.77 508160
 117 HOLEWA Edmund          10 21- 6- 5 M 14:00:40 1020.44 124.87 58.56 569.45 505800
 118 HOLEWA Edmund          10 < 2> 137 M 14:00:55 1019.93 125.93 58.50 569.13 505800
 119 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <20> 121 - 14:03:42 1019.61 127.00       568.81 508480
 120 SUJKA Bogdan            8 < 9> 136 M 13:59:49 1019.53 128.07 58.39 568.49 504480
 121 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <21> 128 M 14:03:46 1019.47 129.14 58.33 568.17 508480
 122 STABIK HENRYK          10 <19> 127 - 14:03:36 1019.39 130.20 58.28 567.85 508270
 123 PUDEŁKO Józef          10 < 3> 184 C 14:04:35 1017.75 131.27 58.22 567.53 508450
 124 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 < 5> 276 - 14:06:25 1017.54 132.34 58.17 567.21 510210
 125 KRAWCZYK-OCZKO          2 < 2> 181 S 14:02:00 1017.42 133.40 58.11 566.89 505660
 126 TARGOSZ Władysław       8 15- 3- 3 S 14:01:55 1017.07 134.47 58.06 566.57 505400
 127 STABIK HENRYK          10 <20> 130 - 14:04:47 1016.98 135.54 58.00 566.25 508270
 128 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <22> 134 S 14:05:01 1016.93 136.61 57.94 565.94 508480
 129 WIDUCH Dariusz          9 < 2> 182 M 14:04:05 1016.68 137.67 57.89 565.62 507410
 130 STABIK HENRYK          10 <21> 143 S 14:05:03 1016.44 138.74 57.83 565.30 508270
 131 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <10> 135 - 14:02:17 1016.20 139.81 57.78 564.98 505340
 132 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <21> 148 - 14:05:06 1016.12 140.88 57.72 564.66 508160
 133 RADZIEJEWSKI JERZY      9 < 2> 241 M 14:04:59 1015.73 141.94 57.67 564.34 507850
 134 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <23> 138 - 14:05:38 1015.67 143.01 57.61 564.02 508480
 135 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <11> 152 - 14:02:36 1015.55 144.08 57.56 563.70 505340
 136 SUJKA Bogdan            8 <10> 172 S 14:01:55 1015.22 145.14 57.50 563.38 504480
 137 HOLEWA Edmund          10 < 3> 207 S 14:03:29 1014.68 146.21 57.44 563.06 505800
 138 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <24> 139 - 14:06:19 1014.29 147.28       562.74 508480
 139 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <25> 141 M 14:06:24 1014.12 148.35 57.33 562.42 508480
 140 CYRA Andrzej           10 < 2> 166 S 14:05:51 1013.98 149.41 57.28 562.10 507850
 141 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <26> 153 - 14:06:32 1013.85 150.48 57.22 561.78 508480
 142 RYŚ Henryk             10 < 2> 222 M 14:05:33 1013.69 151.55 57.17 561.46 507400
 143 STABIK HENRYK          10 <22> 144 - 14:06:30 1013.50 152.61 57.11 561.14 508270
 144 STABIK HENRYK          10 <23> 147 C 14:06:35 1013.33 153.68 57.06 560.82 508270
 145 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 < 7> 167 - 14:07:00 1012.07 154.75       560.50 508060
 146 SOBAŁA Tadeusz          7 15- 3- 3 M 14:05:19 1010.90 155.82 56.94 560.18 505770
 147 STABIK HENRYK          10 <24> 156 C 14:07:54 1010.68 156.88 56.89 559.87 508270
 148 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <22> 155 - 14:07:49 1010.63 157.95 56.83 559.55 508160
 148 NYCZ EDWARD             9 < 2> 151 S 14:06:20 1010.63 157.95 56.83 559.55 506660
 150 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8 < 8> 295 S 14:04:34 1010.54 160.09 56.72 558.91 504830
 151 NYCZ EDWARD             9 < 3> 180 C 14:06:23 1010.52 161.15 56.67 558.59 506660
 152 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <12> 157 C 14:05:13 1010.24 162.22 56.61 558.27 505340
 153 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <27> 158 M 14:08:28 1009.96 163.29 56.56 557.95 508480
 154 GÓREK STEFAN            2 < 5> 202 M 14:07:19 1009.48 164.35 56.50 557.63 507080
 155 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <23> 200 - 14:08:25 1009.42 165.42       557.31 508160
 156 STABIK HENRYK          10 <25> 161 - 14:08:34 1009.34 166.49 56.39 556.99 508270
 157 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <13> 169 - 14:05:51 1008.97 167.56       556.67 505340
 158 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <28> 159 - 14:09:02 1008.82 168.62 56.28 556.35 508480
 159 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <29> 168 - 14:09:06 1008.69 169.69       556.03 508480
 160 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 < 2> 175 S 14:08:08 1008.04 170.76 56.17 555.71 507180
 161 STABIK HENRYK          10 <26> 162 - 14:09:15 1007.97 171.82 56.11 555.39 508270
 162 STABIK HENRYK          10 <27> 174 - 14:09:16 1007.94 172.89       555.07 508270
 163 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 < 5> 165 - 14:09:46 1007.55 173.96 56.00 554.75 508580
 164 TARGOSZ Władysław       8 < 2> 235 C 14:06:44 1007.31 175.03 55.94 554.43 505400
 165 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 < 6> 177 S 14:10:04 1006.96 176.09 55.89 554.11 508580
 166 CYRA Andrzej           10 < 3> 214 S 14:09:23 1006.87 177.16 55.83 553.79 507850
 167 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 < 8> 205 S 14:09:41 1006.69 178.23 55.78 553.48 508060
 168 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <30> 179 - 14:10:10 1006.56 179.30 55.72 553.16 508480
 169 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <14> 171 - 14:07:07 1006.42 180.36       552.84 505340
 170 WIESIOŁEK M.i Ireneusz  2 < 5> 211 S 14:08:25 1006.22 181.43 55.61 552.52 506550
 171 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <15> 178 S 14:07:23 1005.89 182.50 55.56 552.20 505340
 172 SUJKA Bogdan            8 <11> 176 M 14:06:32 1005.88 183.56 55.50 551.88 504480
 173 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           2 < 2> 183 S 14:07:24 1005.71 184.63 55.44 551.56 505270
 173 STABIK HENRYK          10 <28> 187 - 14:10:23 1005.71 184.63       551.56 508270
 173 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 < 3> 186 C 14:09:18 1005.71 184.63 55.44 551.56 507180
 173 SUJKA Bogdan            8 <12> 198 - 14:06:37 1005.71 184.63 55.44 551.56 504480
 177 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 < 7> 208 S 14:10:42 1005.70 188.90 55.22 550.28 508580
 178 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <16> 185 - 14:07:29 1005.69 189.97       549.96 505340
 179 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <31> 188 - 14:10:55 1005.07 191.04       549.64 508480
 180 NYCZ EDWARD             9 < 4> 258 C 14:09:17 1004.71 192.10 55.06 549.32 506660
 181 KRAWCZYK-OCZKO          2 < 3> 195 S 14:08:40 1003.96 193.17 55.00 549.00 505660
 182 WIDUCH Dariusz          9 < 3> 223 - 14:10:25 1003.94 194.24 54.94 548.68 507410
 183 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           2 < 3> 237 S 14:08:19 1003.88 195.30 54.89 548.36 505270
 184 PUDEŁKO Józef          10 < 4> 190 S 14:11:35 1003.69 196.37 54.83 548.04 508450
 185 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <17> 192 - 14:09:01 1002.63 197.44 54.78 547.72 505340
 186 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 < 4> 260 C 14:10:54 1002.53 198.51 54.72 547.41 507180
 187 STABIK HENRYK          10 <29> 194 - 14:12:00 1002.51 199.57       547.09 508270
 188 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <32> 193 - 14:12:23 1002.16 200.64       546.77 508480
 -------------------- KONIEC KONKURSU  - NA BAZIE  1:5 --------------------
 189 SOBAŁA Tadeusz          7 < 2> 256 S 14:09:44 1002.05        54.56 546.45 505770
 190 PUDEŁKO Józef          10 < 5> 218 C 14:12:38 1001.61        54.50 546.13 508450
 191 GÓRNICKI Jerzy          7 30- 2- 2 C 14:09:14 1001.22        54.44 545.81 504850
 192 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <18> 199 S 14:10:15 1000.18        54.39 545.49 505340
 193 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <33> 219 C 14:13:26 1000.09        54.33 545.17 508480
 194 STABIK HENRYK          10 <30> 206 - 14:13:19  999.91        54.28 544.85 508270
 195 KRAWCZYK-OCZKO          2 < 4> 283 S 14:10:49  999.69        54.22 544.53 505660
 196 ŚWIERKOT Marek         10 < 2> 252 - 14:12:58  999.61        54.17 544.21 507770
 197 SAJDOK Stanisław       10 21- 2- 2 M 14:13:50  999.25        54.11 543.89 508450
 198 SUJKA Bogdan            8 <13> 203 - 14:10:07  998.74        54.06 543.57 504480
 199 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <19> 212 - 14:11:17  998.14        54.00 543.25 505340
 200 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <24> 204 - 14:14:15  997.86        53.94 542.93 508160
 201 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 15- 2- 2 S 14:11:34  997.66        53.89 542.61 505380
 202 GÓREK STEFAN            2 < 6> 236 M 14:13:23  997.44        53.83 542.29 507080
 203 SUJKA Bogdan            8 <14> 224 C 14:10:50  997.32        53.78 541.97 504480
 204 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <25> 213 C 14:14:34  997.24              541.65 508160
 205 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 < 9> 300 S 14:14:32  997.11        53.67 541.33 508060
 206 STABIK HENRYK          10 <31> 230 S 14:14:51  996.90        53.61 541.02 508270
 207 HOLEWA Edmund          10 < 4> 209 - 14:12:40  996.32        53.56 540.70 505800
 208 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 < 8> 249 - 14:15:30  996.24        53.50 540.38 508580
 209 HOLEWA Edmund          10 < 5> 297 C 14:12:43  996.23        53.44 540.06 505800
 210 MYDLAK Józef            2 20- 2- 2 C 14:10:07  995.93        53.39 539.74 503060
 211 WIESIOŁEK M.i Ireneusz  2 < 6> 225 C 14:13:42  995.77        53.33 539.42 506550
 212 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <20> 215 S 14:12:45  995.25        53.28 539.10 505340
 213 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <26> 216 M 14:15:47  994.86        53.22 538.78 508160
 214 CYRA Andrzej           10 < 4> 217 - 14:15:45  994.32        53.17 538.46 507850
 215 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <21> 228 M 14:13:21  994.08        53.11 538.14 505340
 216 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <27> 257 M 14:16:18  993.86        53.06 537.82 508160
 217 CYRA Andrzej           10 < 5>---- S 14:16:05  993.67        53.00 537.50 507850
 218 PUDEŁKO Józef          10 < 6> 227 S 14:16:45  993.55        52.94 537.18 508450
 219 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <34> 220 - 14:17:07  992.90              536.86 508480
 220 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <35> 221 - 14:17:08  992.87              536.54 508480
 221 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <36> 229 - 14:17:12  992.74              536.22 508480
 222 RYŚ Henryk             10 < 3> 240 S 14:16:07  992.73        52.72 535.90 507400
 223 WIDUCH Dariusz          9 < 4> 244 C 14:16:09  992.68        52.67 535.58 507410
 224 SUJKA Bogdan            8 <15> 231 - 14:13:14  992.62        52.61 535.26 504480
 225 WIESIOŁEK M.i Ireneusz  2 < 7> 273 - 14:15:20  992.59        52.56 534.95 506550
 226 CIERKOSZ Marian        10 < 2> 292 - 14:14:16  992.39        52.50 534.63 505390
 227 PUDEŁKO Józef          10 < 7>---- S 14:18:15  990.65        52.44 534.31 508450
 228 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <22> 238 - 14:15:24  990.09        52.39 533.99 505340
 229 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <37> 239 - 14:18:42  989.84              533.67 508480
 230 STABIK HENRYK          10 <32> 245 - 14:18:31  989.78              533.35 508270
 231 SUJKA Bogdan            8 <16> 232 - 14:14:44  989.69        52.22 533.03 504480
 231 SUJKA Bogdan            8 <17> 246 - 14:14:44  989.69              533.03 504480
 233 SZLACHTA Jan            2 < 2> 254 S 14:16:09  989.42        52.11 532.39 505740
 234 SAJDOK Stanisław       10 < 2>---- M 14:19:06  989.01        52.06 532.07 508450
 235 TARGOSZ Władysław       8 < 3>---- S 14:16:12  988.65        52.00 531.75 505400
 -------------------- KONIEC KONKURSU  - NA BAZIE  1:4 --------------------
 236 GÓREK STEFAN            2 < 7> 281 M 14:17:58  988.52              531.43 507080
 237 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           2 < 4> 263 C 14:16:09  988.50              531.11 505270
 238 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <23> 253 - 14:16:30  987.96              530.79 505340
 239 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <38> 242 - 14:19:49  987.69              530.47 508480
 240 RYŚ Henryk             10 < 4> 264 S 14:19:31  986.17              530.15 507400
 241 RADZIEJEWSKI JERZY      9 < 3> 301 S 14:20:01  986.08              529.83 507850
 242 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <39> 243 - 14:20:43  985.97              529.51 508480
 243 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <40> 247 - 14:20:46  985.87              529.19 508480
 244 WIDUCH Dariusz          9 < 5> 259 S 14:19:53  985.49              528.87 507410
 245 STABIK HENRYK          10 <33> 250 - 14:20:52  985.27              528.56 508270
 246 SUJKA Bogdan            8 <18> 269 - 14:17:05  985.15              528.24 504480
 247 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <41> 248 - 14:21:13  985.01              527.92 508480
 248 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <42> 265 - 14:21:15  984.95              527.60 508480
 249 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 < 9> 270 - 14:21:22  984.92              527.28 508580
 250 STABIK HENRYK          10 <34> 275 - 14:21:22  984.32              526.96 508270
 251 WAŁACH Rufin            9 20- 1- 0 - 14:21:01  984.27              526.64 507900
 252 ŚWIERKOT Marek         10 < 3> 261 S 14:21:13  983.64              526.32 507770
 253 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <24> 255 - 14:18:46  983.60              526.00 505340
 254 SZLACHTA Jan            2 < 3> 299 S 14:19:12  983.55              525.68 505740
 255 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <25> 268 - 14:18:48  983.53              525.36 505340
 256 SOBAŁA Tadeusz          7 < 3>---- S 14:19:21  983.32              525.04 505770
 257 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <28> 279 - 14:22:00  982.90              524.72 508160
 258 NYCZ EDWARD             9 < 5> 267 C 14:20:29  982.88              524.40 506660
 259 WIDUCH Dariusz          9 < 6>---- - 14:21:20  982.72              524.08 507410
 260 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 < 5> 262 S 14:21:24  982.15              523.76 507180
 261 ŚWIERKOT Marek         10 < 4> 272 S 14:22:01  982.12              523.44 507770
 262 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 < 6> 293 S 14:21:32  981.89              523.12 507180
 263 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           2 < 5>---- S 14:19:39  981.77              522.80 505270
 264 RYŚ Henryk             10 < 5> 305 S 14:21:54  981.62              522.48 507400
 265 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <43> 277 - 14:23:05  981.46              522.17 508480
 266 GÓRNICKI Jerzy          7 < 2>---- S 14:19:31  981.21              521.85 504850
 267 NYCZ EDWARD             9 < 6> 271 S 14:21:24  981.14              521.53 506660
 268 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <26> 282 M 14:20:04  981.12              521.21 505340
 269 SUJKA Bogdan            8 <19> 306 - 14:19:30  980.53              520.89 504480
 270 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 <10> 303 S 14:23:48  980.30              520.57 508580
 271 NYCZ EDWARD             9 < 7>---- M 14:21:58  980.06              520.25 506660
 272 ŚWIERKOT Marek         10 < 5> 291 - 14:23:21  979.59              519.93 507770
 273 WIESIOŁEK M.i Ireneusz  2 < 8> 280 S 14:22:09  979.50              519.61 506550
 274 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 < 2>---- C 14:21:19  978.82              519.29 505380
 275 STABIK HENRYK          10 <35> 278 C 14:24:23  978.60              518.97 508270
 276 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 < 6> 286 S 14:26:29  978.38              518.65 510210
 277 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <44> 287 - 14:24:55  978.00              518.33 508480
 278 STABIK HENRYK          10 <36> 290 - 14:24:46  977.88              518.01 508270
 279 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <29> 284 - 14:24:44  977.73              517.69 508160
 280 WIESIOŁEK M.i Ireneusz  2 < 9>---- M 14:23:09  977.61              517.37 506550
 281 GÓREK STEFAN            2 < 8>---- S 14:24:02  976.97              517.05 507080
 282 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <27> 288 M 14:22:27  976.60              516.73 505340
 283 KRAWCZYK-OCZKO          2 < 5> 285 S 14:22:50  976.49              516.41 505660
 284 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <30> 302 - 14:25:25  976.45              516.10 508160
 285 KRAWCZYK-OCZKO          2 < 6> 307 S 14:22:55  976.33              515.78 505660
 286 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 < 7> 309 S 14:27:37  976.26              515.46 510210
 287 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <45> 296 - 14:25:57  976.06              515.14 508480
 288 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <28> 294 - 14:23:02  975.50              514.82 505340
 289 MYDLAK Józef            2 < 2>---- S 14:21:00  974.92              514.50 503060
 290 STABIK HENRYK          10 <37> 298 S 14:26:26  974.76              514.18 508270
 291 ŚWIERKOT Marek         10 < 6>---- S 14:25:56  974.73              513.86 507770
 292 CIERKOSZ Marian        10 < 3>---- M 14:23:32  974.65              513.54 505390
 293 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 < 7>---- S 14:25:25  974.57              513.22 507180
 294 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <29> 304 - 14:23:35  974.46              512.90 505340
 295 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8 < 9>---- M 14:23:06  974.39              512.58 504830
 296 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <46> 308 - 14:27:11  973.76              512.26 508480
 297 HOLEWA Edmund          10 < 6>---- C 14:24:26  973.75              511.94 505800
 298 STABIK HENRYK          10 <38>---- - 14:27:05  973.54              511.62 508270
 299 SZLACHTA Jan            2 < 4>---- S 14:24:47  972.98              511.30 505740
 300 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 <10>---- - 14:27:11  972.95              510.98 508060
 301 RADZIEJEWSKI JERZY      9 < 4>---- S 14:27:05  972.74              510.66 507850
 302 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <31> 312 - 14:27:30  972.56              510.34 508160
 303 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 <11>---- - 14:28:02  972.37              510.02 508580
 304 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <30>---- - 14:25:04  971.68              509.71 505340
 305 RYŚ Henryk             10 < 6>---- C 14:27:15  971.57              509.39 507400
 306 SUJKA Bogdan            8 <20>---- M 14:24:19  971.43              509.07 504480
 307 KRAWCZYK-OCZKO          2 < 7>---- M 14:25:49  970.90              508.75 505660
 308 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <47> 310 - 14:28:45  970.85              508.43 508480
 309 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 < 8>---- C 14:30:39  970.63              508.11 510210
 310 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <48> 311 - 14:29:25  969.61              507.79 508480
 311 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <49> 313 - 14:29:33  969.36              507.47 508480
 312 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <32>---- - 14:29:14  969.34              507.15 508160
 313 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <50>---- - 14:29:36  969.27              506.83 508480
 -------------------- K O N I E C    K O N K U R S U --------------------
 314 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 <12>---- M 14:29:43  969.25                     508580
 315 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <31>---- - 14:26:23  969.23                     505340
 316 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           2 < 6>---- S 14:26:20  969.19                     505270
 317 CIERKOSZ Marian        10 < 4>---- - 14:26:29  969.14                     505390
 318 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <51>---- - 14:29:42  969.09                     508480

+---+----------------------+-------+---+----+----+---------------------------+-----------------+---+
|POZ|   NAZWISKO i IMIĘ    |ODLEGŁ.|WŁ.|POZ.|POZ.|         KONKURSY          |      PUNKTY     |Nr |
|PKT|       HODOWCY        |  [m]  |GOŁ| I  | II +--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+---+--------+--------+HOD|
|HOD|                      |       |   |GOŁ.|GOŁ.| 1| 2| 3| 4| 5| 6| 7| 8|RAZ| Lot  8 |  RAZEM |   |
+---+----------------------+-------+---+----+----+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+---+--------+--------+---+
   1 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr  505340  86   10   12 10 10  7 10  9 10 10 10  76  5754.90 29718.611011
   2 STABIK HENRYK           508270  51    4    8  7  8 10 10  6 10 10 10  71  5829.65 28605.341029
   3 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    508480  83    2   14 10 10  7  9  6 10  9 10  71  5834.76 27573.37 921
   4 PAJĄK Gotfryd           508160  62    6   13  5 10  5 10  8 10  7 10  65  5729.00 26047.221003
   5 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        505380  15  201  274 10 10 10 10  9 10  8  2  69  1061.90 24075.90 802
   6 TURCZYK Andrzej         508060  29    1   15  5  7  8 10  8  8  8  7  61  4042.69 23867.00 924
   7 PISZCZEK Stanisław      504830  20    5    7  0  6  4  7  8 10 10  9  54  5225.05 22946.25 816
   8 SUJKA Bogdan            504480  38    3   31  0  7  6 10  9  6  8 10  56  5745.94 22662.82 818
   9 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      508580  30   43   66  5  8  7 10  7 10  7  4  58  2218.05 22145.22 933
  10 NYCZ EDWARD             506660  20  106  149  7  6 10  6  5  6  8  7  55  3806.60 21276.43 909
  11 GÓREK STEFAN            507080  14   28   34 10  7  8  6  5  4  8  8  56  4531.63 21150.98 220
  12 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz   510210  29   83   96  6 10  4 10 10  7  8  4  59  2116.46 20612.341002
  13 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        507180  15   99  160  8  7  9  8  8  7  4  7  58  3789.98 20065.92 721
  14 PUDEŁKO Józef           508450  14   62   63  0  9  8  9  5  3  6  7  47  3906.91 18847.721024
  15 TARGOSZ Władysław       505400  15  126  164  0  8  6 10  7  5  9  3  48  1652.75 18611.52 821
  16 WIESIOŁEK M.i Ireneusz  506550  39   48   68  9  2  4  7  4  7  7  8  48  4462.30 17696.87 218
  17 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           505270  27   57  173  9  7  5  4  8  3  8  5  49  2742.45 16739.33 224
  18 MYDLAK Józef            503060  20  210  289  9  8  7  8  5  4  2  2  45  1054.24 14317.79 226
  19 CIERKOSZ Marian         505390  27   58  226  8  9  8  6  3  3  3  2  42  1101.84 13779.891025
  20 ŚWIERKOT Marek          507770  32   54  196  0  4  7  7  8  5  3  4  38  2153.20 13696.591020
  21 HOLEWA Edmund           505800  21  117  118  8 10  2  1  3  8  3  5  40  2753.64 13688.411010
  22 SZLACHTA Jan            505740  14   65  233  6  5  6  6  5  5  1  4  38  2155.43 12379.95 212
  23 RYŚ Henryk              507400  21   87  142  6  7  2  1  9  7  2  5  39  2659.38 12354.721026
  24 RADZIEJEWSKI JERZY      507850  26   92  133  5  5  4  4  2  6  4  4  34  2182.27 12254.28 917
  25 CYRA Andrzej            507850  39   42  140  5  2  4  3  6  8  4  3  35  1653.39 12143.691005
  26 SOBAŁA Tadeusz          505770  15  146  189  5  4  3  3  4  6  6  3  34  1631.67 12033.67 724
  27 GÓRNICKI Jerzy          504850  30  191  266  7  7  7  4  6  2  3  2  38  1067.66 11586.75 720
  28 WIDUCH Dariusz          507410  22   88  129  5  6  4  6  5  4  0  4  34  2208.78 11435.60 916
  29 DRZEWIECKI R            506940                6  8  6 10  5  -  -  -  35          10800.45 706
  30 KRAWCZYK-OCZKO          505660  15   80  125  6  4  -  0  3  4  2  7  26  3782.63  9115.67 206
  31 SAJDOK Stanisław        508450  21  197  234  7  3  6  0  5  2  4  2  29  1075.96  8877.171027
  32 ŻOŁNECZKO Dawid         509340  27  323  324  7  6  5  3  6  4  0  0  31           8639.92 928
  33 ŻUBER Bolesław          504780                7  4  3  6  2  3  -  -  25           7485.971007
  34 WAŁACH Rufin            507900  20  251  382  4  5  3  2  6  4  1  0  25           7298.99 914