+---------------+---+-----+-----+-----+
                    |    SEKCJA     |Hod|WłGoł|Konk.|% Ngr|
                    +---------------+---+-----+-----+-----+
                    |DAB            |  5|   72|   24| 33.3|
                    |BRYNOW         |  7|   85|   13| 15.3|
                    |PANEWNIKI      |  7|   96|   36| 37.5|
                    |PIOTROWICE     |  7|  138|   51| 37.0|
                    |PODLESIE       |  1|   21|   14| 66.7|
                    +---------------+---+-----+-----+-----+
                    | RAZEM GRUPA B | 27|  412|  138| 33.3|
                    +---------------+---+-----+-----+-----+

+---+----------------------+--+--------+-+--------+-------+------+-----+------+------+
|Lp.|NAZWISKO HODOWCY      |s.| W- K- S|S|T PRZYL.|PRĘDKOŚ|COEFIC| GMP |PUNKTY|ODLEGŁ|
+---+----------------------+--+--------+-+--------+-------+------+-----+------+------+
   1 MENDRYS Andrzej         8 15-10-10 S 13:31:23 1081.09   2.43 65.00 605.08 504200
   2 POŁĄCZAK Mieczysław     2 26- 8- 7 C 13:33:46 1078.68   4.85 64.87 604.35 505650
   3 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF         7 10- 3- 3 S 13:40:17 1070.39   7.28 64.75 603.63 508740
   4 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 15- 6- 6 S 13:41:48 1060.38   9.71 64.62 602.90 505590
   5 POŁĄCZAK Mieczysław     2 < 2>  10 S 13:49:30 1043.65  12.14 64.49 602.18 505650
   6 CIOŁKA A. - JANIK H.    9 31-16-10 S 14:01:19 1020.84  14.56 64.36 601.45 506660
   7 CIOŁKA A. - JANIK H.    9 < 2>  12 C 14:01:20 1020.81  16.99 64.24 600.73 506660
   8 POGORZAŁEK Alfred       7 15- 3- 3 S 14:08:35 1010.24  19.42 64.11 600.00 508740
   9 MENDRYS Andrzej         8 < 2>  18 S 14:09:37  999.17  21.84 63.98 599.28 504200
  10 POŁĄCZAK Mieczysław     2 < 3>  24 S 14:12:32  996.29  24.27 63.85 598.55 505650
  11 DUDA Henryk            10 21-14- 5 - 14:14:53  994.66  26.70       597.83 507160
  12 CIOŁKA A. - JANIK H.    9 < 3>  22 M 14:15:17  992.90  29.13 63.60 597.10 506660
  13 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF         7 < 2>  57 C 14:18:53  989.99  31.55 63.47 596.38 508740
  14 SUJKA Krystyna          8 23-10- 7 - 14:14:46  989.59  33.98 63.34 595.66 504460
  15 SUJKA Krystyna          8 < 2>  35 M 14:16:15  986.72  36.41 63.22 594.93 504460
  16 BITTMANN Grzegorz       9 13- 8- 8 S 14:18:04  985.49  38.83 63.09 594.21 505620
  17 BITTMANN Grzegorz       9 < 2>  48 S 14:19:09  983.41  41.26 62.96 593.48 505620
  18 MENDRYS Andrzej         8 < 3>  21 M 14:17:43  983.39  43.69 62.83 592.76 504200
  19 FICEK Jan               9 30- 8- 7 S 14:21:31  983.01  46.12 62.71 592.03 507740
  20 LACH STANISŁAW          7 15- 6- 6 S 14:19:42  980.12  48.54 62.58 591.31 504470
  21 MENDRYS Andrzej         8 < 4>  38 S 14:20:51  977.42  50.97 62.45 590.58 504200
  22 CIOŁKA A. - JANIK H.    9 < 4>  25 S 14:23:35  977.01  53.40 62.32 589.86 506660
  23 KUSZAJ Kazimierz        8 16- 3- 1 S 14:19:52  976.18  55.83 62.20 589.13 502600
  24 POŁĄCZAK Mieczysław     2 < 4>  72 M 14:23:19  975.56  58.25 62.07 588.41 505650
  25 CIOŁKA A. - JANIK H.    9 < 5>  37 S 14:24:38  975.03  60.68 61.94 587.68 506660
  26 FICEK Jan               9 < 2>  43 S 14:26:04  974.42  63.11 61.81 586.96 507740
  27 CHMIEL Robert           2 15- 5- 5 S 14:25:28  973.57  65.53 61.69 586.23 506710
  28 DUDA Henryk            10 < 2>  30 - 14:26:50  971.88  67.96       585.51 507160
  29 STARCZYNOWSKI Jan       8 15- 3- 3 S 14:24:41  970.55  70.39 61.43 584.79 504380
  30 DUDA Henryk            10 < 3>  32 - 14:27:54  969.90  72.82       584.06 507160
  31 KUSZAJ Kazimierz        8 < 2>  34 - 14:23:45  968.87  75.24       583.34 502600
  32 DUDA Henryk            10 < 4>  44 C 14:28:35  968.63  77.67 61.05 582.61 507160
  33 GLINKA Joachim          9 15- 6- 6 S 14:29:43  964.92  80.10 60.92 581.89 506310
  34 KUSZAJ Kazimierz        8 < 3>---- - 14:26:12  964.31  82.52       581.16 502600
  35 SUJKA Krystyna          8 < 3>  40 S 14:29:43  961.40  84.95 60.67 580.44 504460
  36 TEODORCZYK Zdzisław     9 16- 2- 2 S 14:31:57  960.70  87.38 60.54 579.71 506240
  37 CIOŁKA A. - JANIK H.    9 < 6>  41 S 14:32:49  959.92  89.81 60.41 578.99 506660
  38 MENDRYS Andrzej         8 < 5>  45 S 14:31:33  957.55  92.23 60.28 578.26 504200
  39 TEODORCZYK Zdzisław     9 < 2>---- M 14:34:27  956.16  94.66 60.16 577.54 506240
  40 SUJKA Krystyna          8 < 4>  70 S 14:32:44  955.90  97.09 60.03 576.81 504460
  41 CIOŁKA A. - JANIK H.    9 < 7>  52 S 14:35:46  954.58  99.51 59.90 576.09 506660
  42 CHMIEL Robert           2 < 2>  77 S 14:36:32  953.30 101.94 59.77 575.37 506710
  43 FICEK Jan               9 < 3>  56 S 14:38:27  951.80 104.37 59.65 574.64 507740
  44 DUDA Henryk            10 < 5>  60 - 14:38:06  951.34 106.80       573.92 507160
  45 MENDRYS Andrzej         8 < 6>  49 S 14:35:02  951.26 109.22 59.39 573.19 504200
  46 GLINKA Joachim          9 < 2>  59 M 14:37:38  950.58 111.65 59.26 572.47 506310
  47 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          8 15- 9- 9 C 14:33:46  949.38 114.08 59.14 571.74 502000
  48 BITTMANN Grzegorz       9 < 3>  53 S 14:38:04  948.51 116.50 59.01 571.02 505620
  49 MENDRYS Andrzej         8 < 7>  54 S 14:36:39  948.37 118.93 58.88 570.29 504200
  50 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          8 < 2>  62 S 14:34:58  947.23 121.36 58.75 569.57 502000
  51 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 < 2>  81 S 14:38:50  947.09 123.79 58.63 568.84 505590
  52 CIOŁKA A. - JANIK H.    9 < 8>  63 M 14:40:04  946.91 126.21 58.50 568.12 506660
  53 BITTMANN Grzegorz       9 < 4>  67 S 14:40:23  944.41 128.64 58.37 567.39 505620
  54 MENDRYS Andrzej         8 < 8>  55 M 14:39:24  943.49 131.07 58.25 566.67 504200
  55 MENDRYS Andrzej         8 < 9>  71 S 14:40:01  942.40 133.50 58.12 565.94 504200
  56 FICEK Jan               9 < 4>  74 S 14:43:53  942.21 135.92 57.99 565.22 507740
  57 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF         7 < 3>---- S 14:45:00  942.11 138.35 57.86 564.50 508740
  58 STARCZYNOWSKI Jan       8 < 2> 132 S 14:40:49  941.33 140.78 57.74 563.77 504380
  59 GLINKA Joachim          9 < 3>  64 S 14:44:30  938.48 143.20 57.61 563.05 506310
  60 DUDA Henryk            10 < 6>  66 C 14:46:32  936.53 145.63 57.48 562.32 507160
  61 LACH STANISŁAW          7 < 2>  92 S 14:44:01  935.91 148.06 57.35 561.60 504470
  62 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          8 < 3>  65 S 14:42:07  934.62 150.49 57.23 560.87 502000
  63 CIOŁKA A. - JANIK H.    9 < 9>  86 - 14:47:14  934.40 152.91 57.10 560.15 506660
  64 GLINKA Joachim          9 < 4>  84 S 14:46:55  934.30 155.34 56.97 559.42 506310
  65 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          8 < 4>  68 M 14:42:43  933.58 157.77 56.84 558.70 502000
  66 DUDA Henryk            10 < 7>  78 - 14:48:29  933.17 160.19 56.72 557.97 507160
  67 BITTMANN Grzegorz       9 < 5>  96 S 14:47:11  932.56 162.62 56.59 557.25 505620
  68 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          8 < 5>  73 S 14:43:42  931.87 165.05 56.46 556.52 502000
  69 TOMASZKIEWICZ Karol     2  8- 4- 4 S 14:47:07  931.33 167.48 56.33 555.80 504890
  70 SUJKA Krystyna          8 < 5>  76 M 14:47:53  929.22 169.90 56.21 555.08 504460
  71 MENDRYS Andrzej         8 <10>---- M 14:48:12  928.20 172.33 56.08 554.35 504200
  72 POŁĄCZAK Mieczysław     2 < 5>  80 S 14:50:10  927.51 174.76 55.95 553.63 505650
  73 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          8 < 6>  87 M 14:46:23  927.25 177.18 55.82 552.90 502000
  74 FICEK Jan               9 < 5>  97 M 14:53:24  925.86 179.61 55.70 552.18 507740
  75 PASZEK Wincenty         7 10- 1- 1 C 14:52:24  923.69 182.04 55.57 551.45 505630
  76 SUJKA Krystyna          8 < 6>  83 S 14:53:53  919.07 184.47 55.44 550.73 504460
  77 CHMIEL Robert           2 < 3>  89 M 14:56:25  918.92 186.89 55.31 550.00 506710
  78 DUDA Henryk            10 < 8>  94 S 14:57:02  918.71 189.32 55.19 549.28 507160
  79 POGORZAŁEK Alfred       7 < 2>  90 M 14:59:55  916.79 191.75 55.06 548.55 508740
  80 POŁĄCZAK Mieczysław     2 < 6> 108 S 14:56:55  916.17 194.17 54.93 547.83 505650
  81 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 < 3>  93 C 14:56:59  915.95 196.60 54.80 547.10 505590
  82 BEDNARZ Henryk          9 21- 7- 5 S 15:00:52  914.01 199.03 54.68 546.38 508070
  83 SUJKA Krystyna          8 < 7>  88 S 14:57:11  913.57 201.46 54.55 545.66 504460
 -------------------- KONIEC KONKURSU  - NA BAZIE  1:5 --------------------
  84 GLINKA Joachim          9 < 5> 105 S 15:00:13  911.91        54.42 544.93 506310
  85 KOFEL Jan               9 12- 4- 4 S 15:06:30  911.51        54.29 544.21 511810
  86 CIOŁKA A. - JANIK H.    9 <10> 114 S 15:01:07  911.07        54.17 543.48 506660
  87 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          8 < 7> 100 S 14:56:25  910.38        54.04 542.76 502000
  88 SUJKA Krystyna          8 < 8> 122 S 14:59:20  910.03        53.91 542.03 504460
  89 CHMIEL Robert           2 < 4> 124 S 15:02:47  908.44        53.78 541.31 506710
  90 POGORZAŁEK Alfred       7 < 3>---- C 15:05:09  908.22        53.66 540.58 508740
  91 TOMASZKIEWICZ Karol     2 < 2> 117 S 15:00:57  908.16        53.53 539.86 504890
  92 LACH STANISŁAW          7 < 3> 110 S 15:00:33  908.06        53.40 539.13 504470
  93 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 < 4> 104 S 15:02:16  907.27        53.27 538.41 505590
  94 DUDA Henryk            10 < 9>  98 - 15:07:17  901.97              537.68 507160
  95 KOFEL Jan               9 < 2> 113 S 15:12:37  901.68        53.02 536.96 511810
  96 BITTMANN Grzegorz       9 < 6> 102 M 15:05:53  901.47        52.89 536.23 505620
  97 FICEK Jan               9 < 6>  99 M 15:09:49  898.95        52.76 535.51 507740
  98 DUDA Henryk            10 <10> 101 - 15:10:57  896.12              534.79 507160
  99 FICEK Jan               9 < 7> 109 S 15:11:37  896.09        52.51 534.06 507740
 100 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          8 < 8> 136 S 15:05:38  895.42        52.38 533.34 502000
 101 DUDA Henryk            10 <11> 112 S 15:12:54  893.04        52.25 532.61 507160
 102 BITTMANN Grzegorz       9 < 7> 103 M 15:11:15  892.93        52.13 531.89 505620
 103 BITTMANN Grzegorz       9 < 8>---- S 15:11:17  892.87        52.00 531.16 505620
 -------------------- KONIEC KONKURSU  - NA BAZIE  1:4 --------------------
 104 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 < 5> 118 M 15:13:08  889.91              530.44 505590
 105 GLINKA Joachim          9 < 6>---- M 15:14:19  889.33              529.71 506310
 106 BEDNARZ Henryk          9 < 2> 107 S 15:17:06  888.08              528.99 508070
 107 BEDNARZ Henryk          9 < 3> 111 - 15:17:14  887.87              528.26 508070
 108 POŁĄCZAK Mieczysław     2 < 7> 121 - 15:14:39  887.65              527.54 505650
 109 FICEK Jan               9 < 8>---- - 15:17:27  886.96              526.81 507740
 110 LACH STANISŁAW          7 < 4> 116 S 15:14:22  886.02              526.09 504470
 111 BEDNARZ Henryk          9 < 4> 129 S 15:19:20  884.63              525.37 508070
 112 DUDA Henryk            10 <12> 115 S 15:18:26  884.43              524.64 507160
 113 KOFEL Jan               9 < 3> 120 M 15:24:25  883.32              523.92 511810
 114 CIOŁKA A. - JANIK H.    9 <11> 123 S 15:19:00  882.68              523.19 506660
 114 DUDA Henryk            10 <13> 119 - 15:19:34  882.68              523.19 507160
 116 LACH STANISŁAW          7 < 5> 133 S 15:17:39  880.94              521.74 504470
 117 TOMASZKIEWICZ Karol     2 < 3> 127 S 15:18:30  880.37              521.02 504890
 118 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 < 6>---- S 15:19:35  879.92              520.29 505590
 119 DUDA Henryk            10 <14>---- - 15:21:40  879.47              519.57 507160
 120 KOFEL Jan               9 < 4>---- S 15:28:15  877.51              518.84 511810
 121 POŁĄCZAK Mieczysław     2 < 8>---- M 15:22:28  875.64              518.12 505650
 122 SUJKA Krystyna          8 < 9> 135 - 15:21:08  875.60              517.39 504460
 123 CIOŁKA A. - JANIK H.    9 <12> 126 - 15:24:31  874.28              516.67 506660
 124 CHMIEL Robert           2 < 5>---- M 15:25:23  873.06              515.94 506710
 125 BRYŁKA E - PETEJA P     2  8- 1- 1 S 15:24:19  871.92              515.22 505120
 126 CIOŁKA A. - JANIK H.    9 <13> 130 M 15:26:10  871.80              514.50 506660
 127 TOMASZKIEWICZ Karol     2 < 4>---- S 15:24:40  871.00              513.77 504890
 128 LAZAR MARIAN            8 11- 1- 1 S 15:21:57  870.25              513.05 502090
 129 BEDNARZ Henryk          9 < 5> 134 - 15:29:58  868.55              512.32 508070
 130 CIOŁKA A. - JANIK H.    9 <14> 131 - 15:30:14  865.74              511.60 506660
 131 CIOŁKA A. - JANIK H.    9 <15> 137 M 15:30:49  864.88              510.87 506660
 132 STARCZYNOWSKI Jan       8 < 3>---- S 15:29:51  862.41              510.15 504380
 133 LACH STANISŁAW          7 < 6>---- S 15:30:11  862.07              509.42 504470
 134 BEDNARZ Henryk          9 < 6> 138 S 15:34:25  861.99              508.70 508070
 135 SUJKA Krystyna          8 <10>---- - 15:31:36  859.97              507.97 504460
 136 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          8 < 9>---- M 15:30:46  857.00              507.25 502000
 137 CIOŁKA A. - JANIK H.    9 <16>---- S 15:36:27  856.64              506.52 506660
 138 BEDNARZ Henryk          9 < 7>---- S 15:38:54  855.48              505.80 508070
 -------------------- K O N I E C    K O N K U R S U --------------------
 139 STARCZYNOWSKI Jan       8 < 4>---- S 15:35:20  854.40                     504380
 140 STARCZYNOWSKI Jan       8 < 5>---- M 15:35:24  854.30                     504380
 141 CIOŁKA A. - JANIK H.    9 <17>---- - 15:38:09  854.19                     506660
 142 LAZAR MARIAN            8 < 2>---- S 15:34:01  852.42                     502090
 143 LACH STANISŁAW          7 < 7>---- S 15:36:53  852.31                     504470
 144 SUJKA Krystyna          8 <11>---- M 15:37:40  851.17                     504460
 145 GRELA Stanisław         7 10- 0- 0 S 15:40:40  849.02                     505730
 146 BITTMANN Grzegorz       9 < 9>---- S 15:41:20  847.88                     505620

+---+----------------------+-------+---+----+----+---------------------------+-----------------+---+
|POZ|   NAZWISKO i IMIĘ    |ODLEGŁ.|WŁ.|POZ.|POZ.|         KONKURSY          |      PUNKTY     |Nr |
|PKT|       HODOWCY        |  [m]  |GOŁ| I  | II +--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+---+--------+--------+HOD|
|HOD|                      |       |   |GOŁ.|GOŁ.| 1| 2| 3| 4| 5| 6| 7| 8|RAZ| Lot  8 |  RAZEM |   |
+---+----------------------+-------+---+----+----+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+---+--------+--------+---+
   1 LACH STANISŁAW          504470  15   20   61  8  9 10  7  3  9 10  6  62  3249.29 23389.97 705
   2 MACIEJA Zygmunt         505590  15    4   51 10 10  9  7  7 10  6  6  65  3307.98 23253.50 215
   3 MENDRYS Andrzej         504200  15    1    9  0  7  7  6  8 10  8 10  56  5796.40 23163.86 808
   4 CIOŁKA A. - JANIK H.    506660  31    6    7  5  7  7 10  3  8  5 10  55  5766.69 21877.97 906
   5 POŁĄCZAK Mieczysław     505650  26    2    5  7  4  6  7  6  8  9  7  54  4013.07 21268.12 213
   6 BITTMANN Grzegorz       505620  13   16   17  5  8 10  7  6  3  6  8  53  4482.63 20257.93 902
   7 CHMIEL Robert           506710  15   27   42 10  8  7  9  5  6  5  5  55  2768.85 19462.37 208
   8 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          502000  15   47   50  2  5  6  8  6  8  5  9  49  4953.65 19199.87 815
   9 SUJKA Krystyna          504460  23   14   15  0  7  6  8  9  4  8  7  49  3945.68 19147.53 827
  10 FICEK Jan               507740  30   19   26  6  9  4  5  2  9  7  7  49  3940.60 19087.86 922
  11 DUDA Henryk             507160  21   11   28  8  8  6 10  4  4  3  5  48  2751.46 17040.611041
  12 POGORZAŁEK Alfred       508740  15    8   79  6  6  6  9  9  6  3  3  48  1689.13 16442.78 716
  13 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF         508740  10    3   13  6  9  6  6  6  4  4  3  44  1764.51 15414.66 718
  14 TEODORCZYK Zdzisław     506240  16   36   39 10  6  6  8  5  4  3  2  44  1157.25 14609.67 932
  15 BEDNARZ Henryk          508070  21   82  106  4  8  4  6  4  4  5  5  40  2615.24 14559.61 901
  16 MORAWSKI Jan            506360  15  148       4  5 10  4 10  5  2  0  40          12376.53 710
  17 BRYŁKA E - PETEJA P     505120   8  125       4  9  5  4  1  6  4  1  34   515.22 12164.68 227
  18 STARCZYNOWSKI Jan       504380  15   29   58  3  7  3  4  3  6  3  3  32  1658.71 11903.48 819
  19 PASZEK Wincenty         505630  10   75       8  8  4  4  7  2  4  1  38   551.45 11187.61 711
  20 MROWIŃSKI Ryszard       505620                7  8  5  9  2  4  -  -  35          10978.71 715
  21 GLINKA Joachim          506310  15   33   46  2  3  5  3  -  2  5  6  26  3351.47 10775.22 904
  22 WILK Daniel             505650  10            7  4  4  3  6  3  2  0  29           8332.72 728
  23 LAZAR MARIAN            502090  11  128  142  4  5  5  3  -  2  3  1  23   513.05  7954.21 810
  24 TOMASZKIEWICZ Karol     504890   8   69   91  1  4  0  3  2  3  3  4  20  2130.45  7736.19 223
  25 WIDERA Jan              507220                5  5  2  5  -  2  3  -  22           7395.05 727
  26 KOFEL Jan               511810  12   85   95  4  3  0  3  -  1  -  4  15  2123.93  5382.77 939
  27 KUSZAJ Kazimierz        502600  16   23   31  4  2  3  1  2  1  1  1  15   589.13  4514.92 814
  28 SZYJA Horst             506910                5  2  4  2  3  1  -  -  17           4339.98 820
  29 GRELA Stanisław         505730  10  145       3  0  4  3  2  0  0  0  12           3210.82 729
  30 FISZER Henryk           511440                2  2  5  1  2  -  0  -  12           3209.74 923
  31 PILARZ Marek            507910                0  1  2  -  2  -  -  -   5           1268.19 926
  32 KOWALSKI JAN            504200   1            0  1  1  0  0  0  1  0   3           1210.81 807
  33 WOLNY Adam              508060                -  1  -  -  -  -  -  -   1            288.47 930