+---------------+---+-----+-----+-----+
                    |    SEKCJA     |Hod|WłGoł|Konk.|% Ngr|
                    +---------------+---+-----+-----+-----+
                    |DAB            |  6|  190|   38| 20.0|
                    |BRYNOW         |  4|   98|   21| 21.4|
                    |PANEWNIKI      |  4|  126|   48| 38.1|
                    |PIOTROWICE     |  8|  391|  140| 35.8|
                    |PODLESIE       | 11|  541|  202| 37.3|
                    +---------------+---+-----+-----+-----+
                    | RAZEM GRUPA A | 33| 1346|  449| 33.3|
                    +---------------+---+-----+-----+-----+


+---+----------------------+--+--------+-+--------+--------+------+-----+------+------+
|Lp.|NAZWISKO HODOWCY      |s.| W- K- S|S|T PRZYL.|V/Tskor.|COEFIC| GMP |PUNKTY|ODLEGŁ|
+---+----------------------+--+--------+-+--------+--------+------+-----+------+------+
   1 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 61-32- 8 -  9:47:06  1304.74   0.74       452.81 355020
   2 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 48-20- 7 S  9:47:34  1299.46   1.49 49.97 452.58 354190
   3 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 < 2>  13 M  9:47:37  1299.22   2.23 49.94 452.36 354190
   4 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 60-23- 7 -  9:50:33  1297.80   2.97       452.14 357610
   5 STABIK HENRYK          10 77-44-10 -  9:48:52  1296.76   3.71       451.92 355140
   6 MYDLAK Józef            2 30- 5- 4 C  9:44:03  1295.45   4.46 49.85 451.69 348540
   7 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 89-48- 9 -  9:49:29  1294.07   5.20       451.47 355200
   8 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 < 2>  16 -  9:49:23  1293.88   5.94 49.79 451.25 355020
   9 GÓREK STEFAN            2 15- 7- 7 S  9:47:55  1291.02   6.69 49.76 451.03 352340
   9 GÓREK STEFAN            2 < 2>  78 S  9:47:55  1291.02   6.69 49.76 451.03 352340
  11 SUJKA Bogdan            8 34-15- 4 -  9:46:40  1290.44   8.17 49.70 450.58 350570
  12 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8 39-15- 9 M  9:46:50  1290.17   8.92 49.67 450.36 350710
  13 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 < 3>  34 S  9:49:33  1290.07   9.66 49.64 450.13 354190
  14 HOLEWA Edmund          10 41- 9- 6 C  9:48:37  1288.81  10.40 49.61 449.91 352640
  15 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 < 2>  32 -  9:53:00  1286.37  11.14       449.69 357610
  16 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 < 3>  27 -  9:51:02  1286.15  11.89 49.55 449.47 355020
  17 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 < 2>  18 C  9:51:25  1285.02  12.63 49.52 449.24 355200
  18 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 < 3>  37 M  9:51:27  1284.86  13.37 49.49 449.02 355200
  19 SOBAŁA Tadeusz          7 29- 2- 2 S  9:48:42  1283.92  14.12 49.46 448.80 351410
  20 CYRA Andrzej           10 71-13- 3 -  9:51:11  1283.60  14.86 49.43 448.58 354510
  21 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 84-45-10 C  9:50:11  1281.87  15.60 49.40 448.35 352750
  22 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 65-27- 9 S  9:52:07  1280.98  16.34 49.38 448.13 354980
  23 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 35-13- 9 C  9:49:12  1280.53  17.09 49.35 447.91 351120
  24 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 < 2>  28 C  9:50:30  1280.40  17.83 49.32 447.68 352750
  25 NYCZ EDWARD             9 48-13- 7 -  9:50:35  1280.16  18.57       447.46 352790
  26 STABIK HENRYK          10 < 2>  29 -  9:52:26  1280.09  19.32 49.26 447.24 355140
  27 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 < 4>  45 S  9:52:27  1279.58  20.06 49.23 447.02 355020
  28 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 < 3>  54 -  9:50:42  1279.47  20.80       446.79 352750
  29 STABIK HENRYK          10 < 3>  44 -  9:52:44  1278.71  21.55       446.57 355140
  30 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           2 42- 7- 2 C  9:49:07  1278.65  22.29 49.14 446.35 350500
  31 ŚWIERKOT Marek         10 24- 9- 5 M  9:52:41  1277.39  23.03 49.11 446.13 354710
  32 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 < 3>  91 M  9:54:58  1277.33  23.77 49.08 445.90 357610
  33 KRAWCZYK-OCZKO          2 29-10- 7 C  9:49:26  1277.25  24.52 49.05 445.68 350520
  34 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 < 4>  61 -  9:52:44  1275.29  25.26       445.46 354190
  35 KRAWCZYK-OCZKO          2 < 2>  77 M  9:50:04  1274.31  26.00 48.99 445.23 350520
  36 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 < 2>  59 C  9:50:47  1273.17  26.75 48.96 445.01 351120
  37 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 < 4>  38 -  9:54:01  1273.04  27.49       444.79 355200
  38 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 < 5>  46 S  9:54:03  1272.89  28.23 48.90 444.57 355200
  39 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 < 2>  70 -  9:54:01  1272.25  28.97 48.87 444.34 354980
  40 TARGOSZ Władysław       8 18- 5- 5 C  9:51:11  1271.37  29.72 48.84 444.12 351130
  41 NYCZ EDWARD             9 < 2> 172 C  9:52:39  1270.63  30.46 48.81 443.90 352790
  42 PUDEŁKO Józef          10 22-16-10 M  9:54:38  1270.13  31.20 48.78 443.68 355170
  43 TARGOSZ Władysław       8 < 2> 131 M  9:51:31  1269.83  31.95 48.75 443.45 351130
  44 STABIK HENRYK          10 < 4>  51 S  9:54:42  1269.72  32.69 48.72 443.23 355140
  45 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 < 5>  47 -  9:54:37  1269.67  33.43       443.01 355020
  46 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 < 6>  62 -  9:54:46  1269.63  34.18       442.79 355200
  47 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 < 6>  49 -  9:54:44  1269.14  34.92       442.56 355020
  48 HOLEWA Edmund          10 < 2>  50 M  9:52:52  1269.10  35.66 48.60 442.34 352640
  49 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 < 7>  55 -  9:54:46  1268.99  36.40 48.57 442.12 355020
  50 HOLEWA Edmund          10 < 3> 180 C  9:52:56  1268.79  37.15 48.54 441.89 352640
  51 STABIK HENRYK          10 < 5>  58 -  9:55:11  1267.53  37.89       441.67 355140
  52 CIERKOSZ Marian        10 42- 9- 4 -  9:53:32  1266.85  38.63 48.48 441.45 352860
  53 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8 < 2>  88 -  9:52:12  1265.19  39.38 48.45 441.23 350710
  54 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 < 4>  71 -  9:53:49  1265.17  40.12 48.42 441.00 352750
  55 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 < 8>  56 S  9:55:56  1263.72  40.86 48.39 440.78 355020
  56 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 < 9>  98 -  9:56:07  1262.89  41.60 48.36 440.56 355020
  57 DRZEWIECKI R            7 19- 9- 6 S  9:54:19  1262.15  42.35 48.33 440.34 352540
  58 STABIK HENRYK          10 < 6>  95 M  9:56:28  1261.75  43.09 48.30 440.11 355140
  59 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 < 3> 175 -  9:53:17  1261.74  43.83 48.27 439.89 351120
  60 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           2 < 2> 190 -  9:53:10  1260.04  44.58 48.24 439.67 350500
  61 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 < 5>  86 S  9:56:06  1260.01  45.32 48.21 439.44 354190
  62 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 < 7>  63 -  9:56:58  1259.72  46.06 48.18 439.22 355200
  63 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 < 8>  65 -  9:57:04  1259.28  46.81       439.00 355200
  64 RYŚ Henryk             10 33- 6- 4 M  9:56:14  1259.10  47.55 48.13 438.78 354100
  65 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 < 9>  69 -  9:57:07  1259.05  48.29 48.10 438.55 355200
  66 WAŁACH Rufin            9 47-12- 7 S  9:56:35  1258.99  49.03 48.07 438.33 354510
  67 CYRA Andrzej           10 < 2>  68 -  9:56:39  1258.69  49.78       438.11 354510
  68 CYRA Andrzej           10 < 3> 263 -  9:56:51  1257.80  50.52       437.89 354510
  69 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <10>  72 -  9:57:25  1257.72  51.26       437.66 355200
  70 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 < 3> 115 -  9:57:18  1257.46  52.01       437.44 354980
  71 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 < 5>  76 C  9:55:53  1255.86  52.75 47.92 437.22 352750
  72 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <11>  74 -  9:57:52  1255.72  53.49       436.99 355200
  73 PUDEŁKO Józef          10 < 2>  87 C  9:57:55  1255.39  54.23 47.86 436.77 355170
  74 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <12>  75 -  9:57:58  1255.27  54.98       436.55 355200
  75 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <13>  80 -  9:58:02  1254.98  55.72       436.33 355200
  76 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 < 6>  90 -  9:56:06  1254.89  56.46 47.77 436.10 352750
  77 KRAWCZYK-OCZKO          2 < 3>  79 S  9:54:30  1254.10  57.21 47.74 435.88 350520
  78 GÓREK STEFAN            2 < 3>  83 C  9:55:58  1254.03  57.95 47.71 435.66 352340
  79 KRAWCZYK-OCZKO          2 < 4>  92 -  9:54:32  1253.95  58.69 47.68 435.44 350520
  80 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <14>  84 -  9:58:16  1253.94  59.44       435.21 355200
  81 WAŁACH Rufin            9 < 2>  99 S  9:57:44  1253.87  60.18 47.62 434.99 354510
  82 DRZEWIECKI R            7 < 2> 103 S  9:56:15  1253.48  60.92 47.59 434.77 352540
  83 GÓREK STEFAN            2 < 4> 109 S  9:56:08  1253.28  61.66 47.56 434.54 352340
  84 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <15>  85 M  9:58:29  1252.98  62.41 47.53 434.32 355200
  85 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <16>  94 -  9:58:30  1252.91  63.15       434.10 355200
  86 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 < 6> 111 C  9:57:48  1252.44  63.89 47.47 433.88 354190
  86 PUDEŁKO Józef          10 < 3> 112 C  9:58:35  1252.44  63.89 47.47 433.88 355170
  88 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8 < 3> 202 S  9:55:13  1251.57  65.38 47.41 433.43 350710
  88 WIESIOŁEK M.i Ireneusz  2 48- 3- 1 -  9:55:48  1251.57  65.38 47.41 433.43 351440
  90 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 < 7> 106 -  9:56:55  1251.26  66.86 47.35 432.99 352750
  91 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 < 4> 105 - 10:00:52  1250.97  67.61 47.32 432.76 357610
  92 KRAWCZYK-OCZKO          2 < 5>  97 -  9:55:17  1250.59  68.35 47.29 432.54 350520
  93 SUJKA Bogdan            8 < 2> 128 C  9:55:27  1250.03  69.09 47.26 432.32 350570
  94 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <17> 113 -  9:59:12  1249.82  69.84       432.09 355200
  95 STABIK HENRYK          10 < 7>  96 -  9:59:10  1249.76  70.58 47.20 431.87 355140
  96 STABIK HENRYK          10 < 8> 102 -  9:59:11  1249.69  71.32 47.17 431.65 355140
  97 KRAWCZYK-OCZKO          2 < 6> 171 S  9:55:46  1248.44  72.07 47.14 431.43 350520
  98 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 <10> 101 M  9:59:30  1247.87  72.81 47.11 431.20 355020
  99 WAŁACH Rufin            9 < 3> 100 S  9:59:19  1246.88  73.55 47.08 430.98 354510
 100 WAŁACH Rufin            9 < 4> 134 S  9:59:21  1246.74  74.29 47.05 430.76 354510
 101 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 <11> 108 -  9:59:46  1246.71  75.04       430.54 355020
 102 STABIK HENRYK          10 < 9> 104 S  9:59:52  1246.69  75.78 46.99 430.31 355140
 103 DRZEWIECKI R            7 < 3> 165 S  9:57:48  1246.61  76.52 46.96 430.09 352540
 104 STABIK HENRYK          10 <10> 121 -  9:59:55  1246.47  77.27       429.87 355140
 105 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 < 5> 107 - 10:01:54  1246.46  78.01       429.64 357610
 106 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 < 8> 116 -  9:58:03  1246.25  78.75       429.42 352750
 107 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 < 6> 126 - 10:02:01  1245.96  79.49 46.85 429.20 357610
 108 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 <12> 110 -  9:59:58  1245.83  80.24 46.82 428.98 355020
 109 GÓREK STEFAN            2 < 5> 223 M  9:57:51  1245.68  80.98 46.79 428.75 352340
 110 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 <13> 125 - 10:00:01  1245.61  81.72       428.53 355020
 111 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 < 7> 135 -  9:59:22  1245.54  82.47       428.31 354190
 112 PUDEŁKO Józef          10 < 4> 201 S 10:00:14  1245.19  83.21 46.70 428.09 355170
 113 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <18> 114 - 10:00:19  1244.93  83.95 46.67 427.86 355200
 114 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <19> 117 C 10:00:21  1244.79  84.70 46.64 427.64 355200
 115 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 < 4> 122 C 10:00:14  1244.53  85.44 46.61 427.42 354980
 116 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 < 9> 119 -  9:58:29  1244.34  86.18 46.58 427.19 352750
 117 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <20> 118 - 10:00:28  1244.28  86.92       426.97 355200
 118 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <21> 138 C 10:00:29  1244.21  87.67 46.52 426.75 355200
 119 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <10> 120 -  9:58:31  1244.20  88.41       426.53 352750
 120 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <11> 123 C  9:58:32  1244.12  89.15 46.46 426.30 352750
 121 STABIK HENRYK          10 <11> 136 - 10:00:28  1244.07  89.90 46.43 426.08 355140
 122 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 < 5> 124 - 10:00:21  1244.02  90.64 46.40 425.86 354980
 123 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <12> 133 -  9:58:35  1243.90  91.38 46.37 425.64 352750
 124 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 < 6> 129 M 10:00:26  1243.65  92.12 46.34 425.41 354980
 125 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 <14> 148 - 10:00:30  1243.50  92.87 46.31 425.19 355020
 125 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 < 7> 127 - 10:02:35  1243.50  92.87       425.19 357610
 127 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 < 8> 142 - 10:02:37  1243.36  94.35       424.74 357610
 128 SUJKA Bogdan            8 < 3> 168 M  9:56:59  1243.23  95.10 46.22 424.52 350570
 129 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 < 7> 139 C 10:00:32  1243.22  95.84 46.19 424.30 354980
 130 CIERKOSZ Marian        10 < 2> 213 -  9:58:53  1242.98  96.58 46.16 424.08 352860
 131 TARGOSZ Władysław       8 < 3> 331 M  9:57:34  1242.65  97.33 46.13 423.85 351130
 132 WIDUCH Dariusz          9 36- 9- 5 -  9:59:43  1242.01  98.07 46.10 423.63 353620
 133 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <13> 140 -  9:59:01  1242.00  98.81 46.07 423.41 352750
 134 WAŁACH Rufin            9 < 5> 229 - 10:00:34  1241.43  99.55 46.04 423.19 354510
 135 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 < 8> 137 - 10:00:27  1240.81 100.30       422.96 354190
 136 STABIK HENRYK          10 <12> 145 - 10:01:14  1240.74 101.04 45.98 422.74 355140
 137 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 < 9> 143 - 10:00:32  1240.45 101.78       422.52 354190
 138 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <22> 156 - 10:01:24  1240.22 102.53 45.92 422.30 355200
 139 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 < 8> 182 S 10:01:16  1240.03 103.27 45.89 422.07 354980
 140 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <14> 152 -  9:59:29  1239.97 104.01       421.85 352750
 141 MYDLAK Józef            2 < 2> 240 C  9:56:10  1239.62 104.75 45.83 421.63 348540
 142 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 < 9> 147 M 10:03:30  1239.55 105.50 45.80 421.40 357610
 143 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 <10> 146 - 10:00:46  1239.44 106.24       421.18 354190
 144 RYŚ Henryk             10 < 2> 183 C 10:00:45  1239.20 106.98 45.74 420.96 354100
 145 STABIK HENRYK          10 <13> 149 - 10:01:42  1238.72 107.73 45.71 420.74 355140
 145 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 <11> 192 S 10:00:56  1238.72 107.73 45.71 420.74 354190
 147 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 <10> 164 S 10:03:42  1238.69 109.21 45.65 420.29 357610
 148 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 <15> 151 - 10:01:41  1238.37 109.96       420.07 355020
 149 STABIK HENRYK          10 <14> 150 C 10:01:47  1238.36 110.70 45.60 419.85 355140
 150 STABIK HENRYK          10 <15> 163 - 10:01:49  1238.21 111.44       419.62 355140
 151 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 <16> 178 - 10:01:49  1237.79 112.18       419.40 355020
 151 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <15> 154 M  9:59:59  1237.79 112.18 45.54 419.40 352750
 153 ŚWIERKOT Marek         10 < 2> 241 - 10:01:35  1237.72 113.67 45.48 418.95 354710
 154 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <16> 155 M 10:00:01  1237.65 114.41 45.45 418.73 352750
 155 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <17> 159 - 10:00:02  1237.57 115.16 45.42 418.51 352750
 156 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <23> 157 - 10:02:01  1237.56 115.90 45.39 418.29 355200
 157 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <24> 158 - 10:02:02  1237.49 116.64       418.06 355200
 158 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <25> 166 - 10:02:05  1237.27 117.38 45.33 417.84 355200
 159 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <18> 160 - 10:00:07  1237.21 118.13       417.62 352750
 160 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <19> 161 S 10:00:09  1237.07 118.87 45.27 417.40 352750
 161 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <20> 162 - 10:00:11  1236.92 119.61 45.24 417.17 352750
 162 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <21> 174 - 10:00:13  1236.78 120.36       416.95 352750
 163 STABIK HENRYK          10 <16> 176 - 10:02:11  1236.63 121.10 45.18 416.73 355140
 164 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 <11> 170 - 10:04:12  1236.55 121.84       416.50 357610
 164 DRZEWIECKI R            7 < 4> 252 S 10:00:06  1236.55 121.84 45.15 416.50 352540
 166 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <26> 167 - 10:02:16  1236.48 123.33       416.06 355200
 167 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <27> 169 C 10:02:17  1236.41 124.07 45.06 415.84 355200
 168 SUJKA Bogdan            8 < 4> 221 -  9:58:33  1236.36 124.81 45.03 415.61 350570
 169 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <28> 181 - 10:02:21  1236.12 125.56       415.39 355200
 170 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 <12> 237 C 10:04:21  1235.91 126.30 44.97 415.17 357610
 171 KRAWCZYK-OCZKO          2 < 7> 177 S  9:58:41  1235.60 127.04 44.94 414.95 350520
 172 NYCZ EDWARD             9 < 3> 227 S 10:00:40  1234.97 127.79 44.91 414.72 352790
 173 RADZIEJEWSKI JERZY      9 47- 5- 1 - 10:02:02  1234.14 128.53 44.88 414.50 354240
 174 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <22> 196 - 10:00:52  1233.97 129.27       414.28 352750
 175 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 < 4> 185 M  9:59:33  1233.95 130.01 44.82 414.05 351120
 176 STABIK HENRYK          10 <17> 199 - 10:02:51  1233.77 130.76 44.79 413.83 355140
 177 KRAWCZYK-OCZKO          2 < 8> 335 M  9:59:19  1232.85 131.50 44.76 413.61 350520
 178 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 <17> 179 - 10:02:59  1232.78 132.24 44.73 413.39 355020
 179 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 <18> 218 - 10:03:01  1232.64 132.99 44.70 413.16 355020
 180 HOLEWA Edmund          10 < 4> 233 C 10:01:08  1232.43 133.73 44.67 412.94 352640
 181 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <29> 215 - 10:03:18  1232.05 134.47 44.64 412.72 355200
 182 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 < 9> 184 - 10:03:08  1232.00 135.22       412.50 354980
 183 RYŚ Henryk             10 < 3> 259 - 10:02:28  1231.80 135.96 44.58 412.27 354100
 184 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <10> 210 - 10:03:12  1231.71 136.70       412.05 354980
 184 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 < 5> 232 S 10:00:04  1231.71 136.70 44.55 412.05 351120
 186 GÓRNICKI Jerzy          7 24- 7- 5 S  9:59:19  1231.41 138.19 44.49 411.60 350110
 187 SZLACHTA Jan            2 26- 6- 5 S 10:00:05  1230.17 138.93 44.46 411.38 350700
 188 GÓRNICKI Jerzy          7 < 2> 216 S  9:59:42  1229.75 139.67 44.43 411.16 350110
 189 WIDUCH Dariusz          9 < 2> 194 S 10:02:36  1229.56 140.42 44.40 410.94 353620
 190 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           2 < 3> 191 - 10:00:07  1229.32 141.16       410.71 350500
 191 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           2 < 4> 200 - 10:00:10  1229.11 141.90 44.35 410.49 350500
 192 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 <12> 193 - 10:03:12  1228.97 142.64       410.27 354190
 193 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 <13> 198 - 10:03:14  1228.83 143.39       410.05 354190
 194 WIDUCH Dariusz          9 < 3> 260 S 10:02:47  1228.77 144.13 44.26 409.82 353620
 195 WIESIOŁEK M.i Ireneusz  2 < 2> 334 - 10:01:04  1228.53 144.87 44.23 409.60 351440
 196 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <23> 205 - 10:02:13  1228.17 145.62 44.20 409.38 352750
 197 SZLACHTA Jan            2 < 2> 243 - 10:00:33  1228.16 146.36       409.15 350700
 198 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 <14> 245 - 10:03:29  1227.77 147.10       408.93 354190
 199 STABIK HENRYK          10 <18> 203 - 10:04:16  1227.73 147.85 44.11 408.71 355140
 200 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           2 < 5> 310 S 10:00:31  1227.60 148.59 44.08 408.49 350500
 201 PUDEŁKO Józef          10 < 5> 207 - 10:04:34  1226.56 149.33 44.05 408.26 355170
 202 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8 < 4> 208 S 10:00:56  1226.54 150.07 44.02 408.04 350710
 203 STABIK HENRYK          10 <19> 204 - 10:04:33  1226.52 150.82       407.82 355140
 203 STABIK HENRYK          10 <20> 220 C 10:04:33  1226.52 150.82 43.99 407.82 355140
 205 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <24> 206 - 10:02:38  1226.39 152.30       407.37 352750
 206 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <25> 217 M 10:02:41  1226.17 153.05 43.90 407.15 352750
 207 PUDEŁKO Józef          10 < 6> 246 M 10:04:40  1226.13 153.79 43.87 406.93 355170
 208 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8 < 5> 209 - 10:01:06  1225.83 154.53 43.84 406.70 350710
 209 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8 < 6> 212 S 10:01:08  1225.69 155.27 43.81 406.48 350710
 210 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <11> 211 C 10:04:38  1225.62 156.02 43.78 406.26 354980
 211 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <12> 214 - 10:04:39  1225.55 156.76 43.75 406.04 354980
 212 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8 < 7> 225 - 10:01:10  1225.54 157.50 43.72 405.81 350710
 213 CIERKOSZ Marian        10 < 3> 290 - 10:02:56  1225.49 158.25 43.69 405.59 352860
 214 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <13> 248 - 10:04:40  1225.48 158.99 43.66 405.37 354980
 215 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <30> 228 - 10:04:51  1225.46 159.73 43.63 405.15 355200
 216 GÓRNICKI Jerzy          7 < 3> 323 - 10:00:42  1225.45 160.48 43.60 404.92 350110
 217 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <26> 219 C 10:02:55  1225.18 161.22 43.57 404.70 352750
 218 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 <19> 231 - 10:04:53  1224.70 161.96       404.48 355020
 219 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <27> 264 - 10:03:04  1224.54 162.70 43.51 404.25 352750
 220 STABIK HENRYK          10 <21> 222 - 10:05:03  1224.41 163.45       404.03 355140
 221 SUJKA Bogdan            8 < 5> 224 - 10:01:22  1224.20 164.19 43.45 403.81 350570
 222 STABIK HENRYK          10 <22> 226 M 10:05:10  1223.92 164.93 43.42 403.59 355140
 223 GÓREK STEFAN            2 < 6> 299 M 10:02:54  1223.83 165.68 43.39 403.36 352340
 224 SUJKA Bogdan            8 < 6> 247 C 10:01:29  1223.70 166.42 43.36 403.14 350570
 225 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8 < 8> 242 S 10:01:39  1223.48 167.16 43.33 402.92 350710
 226 STABIK HENRYK          10 <23> 234 - 10:05:23  1223.00 167.90 43.30 402.70 355140
 227 NYCZ EDWARD             9 < 4> 272 C 10:03:29  1222.91 168.65 43.27 402.47 352790
 228 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <31> 235 - 10:05:32  1222.58 169.39       402.25 355200
 229 WAŁACH Rufin            9 < 6> 292 - 10:05:00  1222.45 170.13 43.21 402.03 354510
 230 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 26- 3- 2 S 10:03:47  1222.40 170.88 43.18 401.81 353010
 231 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 <20> 269 S 10:05:27  1222.31 171.62 43.15 401.58 355020
 232 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 < 6> 236 S 10:02:20  1222.00 172.36 43.13 401.36 351120
 233 HOLEWA Edmund          10 < 5> 361 - 10:03:37  1221.83 173.11 43.10 401.14 352640
 234 STABIK HENRYK          10 <24> 244 - 10:05:40  1221.81 173.85       400.91 355140
 234 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <32> 251 - 10:05:43  1221.81 173.85 43.07 400.91 355200
 236 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 < 7> 275 C 10:02:29  1221.36 175.33 43.01 400.47 351120
 237 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 <13> 238 - 10:07:51  1221.14 176.08       400.25 357610
 238 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 <14> 239 M 10:07:53  1221.00 176.82 42.95 400.02 357610
 239 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 <15> 265 C 10:07:54  1220.93 177.56 42.92 399.80 357610
 240 MYDLAK Józef            2 < 3> 268 - 10:00:30  1220.81 178.31 42.89 399.58 348540
 241 ŚWIERKOT Marek         10 < 3> 276 C 10:05:34  1220.75 179.05 42.86 399.36 354710
 242 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8 < 9> 288 - 10:02:19  1220.64 179.79 42.83 399.13 350710
 243 SZLACHTA Jan            2 < 3> 281 S 10:02:19  1220.60 180.53 42.80 398.91 350700
 244 STABIK HENRYK          10 <25> 277 - 10:05:58  1220.55 181.28       398.69 355140
 245 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 <15> 301 S 10:05:17  1220.15 182.02 42.74 398.46 354190
 246 PUDEŁKO Józef          10 < 7> 249 S 10:06:11  1219.75 182.76 42.71 398.24 355170
 247 SUJKA Bogdan            8 < 7> 257 - 10:02:25  1219.73 183.51 42.68 398.02 350570
 248 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <14> 250 - 10:06:02  1219.72 184.25       397.80 354980
 249 PUDEŁKO Józef          10 < 8> 253 C 10:06:15  1219.47 184.99 42.62 397.57 355170
 250 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <15> 256 - 10:06:08  1219.30 185.74       397.35 354980
 251 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <33> 285 - 10:06:19  1219.29 186.48       397.13 355200
 252 DRZEWIECKI R            7 < 5> 254 - 10:04:14  1218.88 187.22 42.53 396.91 352540
 253 PUDEŁKO Józef          10 < 9> 255 M 10:06:24  1218.84 187.96 42.50 396.68 355170
 254 DRZEWIECKI R            7 < 6> 337 S 10:04:15  1218.81 188.71 42.47 396.46 352540
 255 PUDEŁKO Józef          10 <10> 262 S 10:06:25  1218.77 189.45 42.44 396.24 355170
 256 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <16> 261 C 10:06:16  1218.75 190.19       396.01 354980
 257 SUJKA Bogdan            8 < 8> 296 - 10:02:39  1218.74 190.94 42.38 395.79 350570
 258 RADZIEJEWSKI JERZY      9 < 2> 363 - 10:05:43  1218.51 191.68 42.35 395.57 354240
 259 RYŚ Henryk             10 < 4> 300 - 10:05:37  1218.44 192.42       395.35 354100
 260 WIDUCH Dariusz          9 < 4> 267 - 10:05:16  1218.26 193.16 42.29 395.12 353620
 261 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <17> 313 - 10:06:26  1218.05 193.91 42.26 394.90 354980
 262 PUDEŁKO Józef          10 <11> 341 S 10:06:37  1217.93 194.65 42.23 394.68 355170
 263 CYRA Andrzej           10 < 4> 278 M 10:06:08  1217.69 195.39 42.20 394.46 354510
 264 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <28> 266 - 10:04:44  1217.50 196.14 42.17 394.23 352750
 265 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 <16> 282 S 10:08:45  1217.40 196.88 42.14 394.01 357610
 266 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <29> 274 - 10:04:49  1217.15 197.62 42.11 393.79 352750
 267 WIDUCH Dariusz          9 < 5> 293 S 10:05:35  1216.93 198.37 42.08 393.56 353620
 268 MYDLAK Józef            2 < 4> 441 M 10:01:26  1216.83 199.11 42.05 393.34 348540
 269 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 <21> 270 - 10:06:51  1216.45 199.85 42.02 393.12 355020
 270 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 <22> 271 - 10:06:52  1216.38 200.59       392.90 355020
 -------------------- KONIEC KONKURSU  - NA BAZIE  1:5 --------------------
 271 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 <23> 273 S 10:06:53  1216.31        41.96 392.67 355020
 272 NYCZ EDWARD             9 < 5> 302 M 10:05:05  1216.17        41.93 392.45 352790
 273 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 <24> 279 - 10:06:57  1216.03        41.90 392.23 355020
 274 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <30> 280 - 10:05:10  1215.68              392.01 352750
 275 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 < 8> 325 M 10:03:55  1215.30        41.85 391.78 351120
 276 ŚWIERKOT Marek         10 < 4> 283 C 10:06:54  1215.18        41.82 391.56 354710
 277 STABIK HENRYK          10 <26> 306 - 10:07:16  1215.12              391.34 355140
 278 CYRA Andrzej           10 < 5> 295 S 10:06:47  1214.98        41.76 391.11 354510
 279 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 <25> 289 - 10:07:13  1214.92              390.89 355020
 280 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <31> 284 - 10:05:27  1214.50        41.70 390.67 352750
 281 SZLACHTA Jan            2 < 4> 309 M 10:03:50  1214.20        41.67 390.45 350700
 282 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 <17> 291 - 10:09:34  1214.02              390.22 357610
 283 ŚWIERKOT Marek         10 < 5> 352 C 10:07:12  1213.93        41.61 390.00 354710
 284 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <32> 305 - 10:05:38  1213.73              389.78 352750
 285 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <34> 286 - 10:07:40  1213.67              389.56 355200
 286 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <35> 287 - 10:07:41  1213.60              389.33 355200
 287 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <36> 319 - 10:07:42  1213.53        41.49 389.11 355200
 288 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8 <10> 294 C 10:04:01  1213.46        41.46 388.89 350710
 289 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 <26> 355 S 10:07:36  1213.33        41.43 388.66 355020
 290 CIERKOSZ Marian        10 < 4> 297 C 10:05:55  1212.92        41.40 388.44 352860
 290 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 <18> 304 - 10:09:50  1212.92        41.40 388.44 357610
 292 WAŁACH Rufin            9 < 7> 307 - 10:07:22  1212.55              388.00 354510
 292 WIDUCH Dariusz          9 < 6> 399 C 10:06:38  1212.55        41.34 388.00 353620
 294 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8 <11> 368 - 10:04:19  1212.20        41.28 387.55 350710
 295 CYRA Andrzej           10 < 6> 350 - 10:07:28  1212.14        41.25 387.33 354510
 296 SUJKA Bogdan            8 < 9> 298 - 10:04:25  1211.30        41.22 387.11 350570
 297 CIERKOSZ Marian        10 < 5> 303 S 10:06:19  1211.26        41.19 386.88 352860
 298 SUJKA Bogdan            8 <10> 324 - 10:04:26  1211.23        41.16 386.66 350570
 299 GÓREK STEFAN            2 < 7>---- S 10:05:54  1211.21        41.13 386.44 352340
 300 RYŚ Henryk             10 < 5> 354 S 10:07:30  1210.60        41.10 386.21 354100
 301 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 <16> 317 - 10:07:41  1210.15              385.99 354190
 302 NYCZ EDWARD             9 < 6> 321 - 10:06:34  1209.98        41.04 385.77 352790
 303 CIERKOSZ Marian        10 < 6> 329 S 10:06:40  1209.81        41.01 385.55 352860
 304 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 <19> 349 - 10:10:41  1209.44        40.98 385.32 357610
 305 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <33> 308 S 10:06:43  1209.22        40.95 385.10 352750
 306 STABIK HENRYK          10 <27> 311 - 10:08:42  1209.19        40.92 384.88 355140
 307 WAŁACH Rufin            9 < 8> 340 M 10:08:11  1209.18        40.89 384.66 354510
 308 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <34> 330 - 10:06:46  1209.01              384.43 352750
 309 SZLACHTA Jan            2 < 5> 343 S 10:05:05  1208.96        40.83 384.21 350700
 310 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           2 < 6> 423 - 10:05:00  1208.62        40.80 383.99 350500
 311 STABIK HENRYK          10 <28> 312 - 10:08:54  1208.37        40.77 383.76 355140
 312 STABIK HENRYK          10 <29> 314 - 10:08:57  1208.16        40.74 383.54 355140
 313 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <18> 322 - 10:08:51  1208.03        40.71 383.32 354980
 313 STABIK HENRYK          10 <30> 315 C 10:08:59  1208.03        40.71 383.32 355140
 315 STABIK HENRYK          10 <31> 316 C 10:09:00  1207.96        40.65 382.87 355140
 316 STABIK HENRYK          10 <32> 318 - 10:09:03  1207.75              382.65 355140
 317 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 <17> 336 - 10:08:16  1207.74              382.43 354190
 318 STABIK HENRYK          10 <33> 342 - 10:09:08  1207.41              382.21 355140
 318 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <37> 320 - 10:09:11  1207.41        40.57 382.21 355200
 320 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <38> 327 - 10:09:14  1207.21        40.51 381.76 355200
 321 NYCZ EDWARD             9 < 7> 346 S 10:07:15  1207.15        40.48 381.54 352790
 322 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <19> 326 - 10:09:06  1207.00              381.32 354980
 323 GÓRNICKI Jerzy          7 < 4> 345 - 10:05:05  1206.93        40.42 381.09 350110
 324 SUJKA Bogdan            8 <11> 367 M 10:05:30  1206.78        40.39 380.87 350570
 325 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 < 9> 403 - 10:06:00  1206.60        40.36 380.65 351120
 326 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <20> 347 M 10:09:12  1206.59        40.33 380.42 354980
 327 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <39> 328 - 10:09:24  1206.52              380.20 355200
 328 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <40> 339 - 10:09:26  1206.39        40.27 379.98 355200
 329 CIERKOSZ Marian        10 < 7> 374 - 10:07:32  1206.22        40.24 379.76 352860
 330 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <35> 332 - 10:07:27  1206.19        40.21 379.53 352750
 331 TARGOSZ Władysław       8 < 4> 439 S 10:06:09  1206.01        40.18 379.31 351130
 332 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <36> 333 - 10:07:31  1205.91              379.09 352750
 332 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <37> 338 - 10:07:31  1205.91        40.15 379.09 352750
 334 WIESIOŁEK M.i Ireneusz  2 < 3>---- S 10:06:27  1205.83        40.09 378.64 351440
 335 KRAWCZYK-OCZKO          2 < 9> 395 M 10:05:42  1205.78        40.06 378.42 350520
 336 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 <18> 369 - 10:08:47  1205.62              378.20 354190
 337 DRZEWIECKI R            7 < 7> 410 - 10:07:25  1205.61        40.00 377.97 352540
 -------------------- KONIEC KONKURSU  - NA BAZIE  1:4 --------------------
 338 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <38> 357 - 10:07:36  1205.57              377.75 352750
 339 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <41> 351 S 10:09:41  1205.36              377.53 355200
 340 WAŁACH Rufin            9 < 9> 344 S 10:09:13  1204.93              377.31 354510
 341 PUDEŁKO Józef          10 <12> 370 - 10:10:11  1203.22              377.08 355170
 342 STABIK HENRYK          10 <34> 364 - 10:10:14  1202.91              376.86 355140
 343 SZLACHTA Jan            2 < 6>---- S 10:06:35  1202.74              376.64 350700
 344 WAŁACH Rufin            9 <10> 405 - 10:09:47  1202.61              376.42 354510
 345 GÓRNICKI Jerzy          7 < 5> 412 M 10:06:09  1202.51              376.19 350110
 346 NYCZ EDWARD             9 < 8> 348 C 10:08:26  1202.28              375.97 352790
 347 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <21> 360 - 10:10:16  1202.24              375.75 354980
 348 NYCZ EDWARD             9 < 9> 356 C 10:08:29  1202.08              375.52 352790
 349 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 <20> 353 - 10:12:30  1202.05              375.30 357610
 350 CYRA Andrzej           10 < 7> 375 - 10:09:59  1201.80              375.08 354510
 351 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <42> 362 - 10:10:43  1201.15              374.86 355200
 352 ŚWIERKOT Marek         10 < 6> 404 M 10:10:19  1201.12              374.63 354710
 353 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 <21> 396 - 10:12:44  1201.11              374.41 357610
 354 RYŚ Henryk             10 < 6>---- S 10:09:54  1200.75              374.19 354100
 355 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 <27> 372 - 10:10:49  1200.14              373.97 355020
 356 NYCZ EDWARD             9 <10> 365 - 10:08:59  1200.03              373.74 352790
 357 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <39> 358 - 10:09:02  1199.69              373.52 352750
 358 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <40> 359 S 10:09:03  1199.63              373.30 352750
 359 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <41> 389 - 10:09:05  1199.49              373.07 352750
 360 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <22> 387 - 10:11:01  1199.19              372.85 354980
 361 HOLEWA Edmund          10 < 6> 371 C 10:09:08  1198.91              372.63 352640
 362 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <43> 380 - 10:11:22  1198.52              372.41 355200
 363 RADZIEJEWSKI JERZY      9 < 3> 373 M 10:10:37  1198.31              372.18 354240
 364 STABIK HENRYK          10 <35> 381 - 10:11:23  1198.25              371.96 355140
 365 NYCZ EDWARD             9 <11> 377 - 10:09:29  1198.00              371.74 352790
 366 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 < 2> 391 - 10:09:44  1197.73              371.52 353010
 367 SUJKA Bogdan            8 <12> 421 - 10:07:42  1197.71              371.29 350570
 368 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8 <12> 409 M 10:07:50  1197.64              371.07 350710
 369 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 <19> 398 - 10:10:51  1197.19              370.85 354190
 370 PUDEŁKO Józef          10 <13> 394 M 10:11:44  1196.93              370.62 355170
 371 HOLEWA Edmund          10 < 7> 390 - 10:09:43  1196.54              370.40 352640
 372 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 <28> 382 - 10:11:43  1196.50              370.18 355020
 373 RADZIEJEWSKI JERZY      9 < 4> 447 - 10:11:06  1196.35              369.96 354240
 374 CIERKOSZ Marian        10 < 8> 379 S 10:09:59  1196.20              369.73 352860
 375 CYRA Andrzej           10 < 8> 376 M 10:11:25  1195.99              369.51 354510
 376 CYRA Andrzej           10 < 9> 378 - 10:11:28  1195.78              369.29 354510
 377 NYCZ EDWARD             9 <12> 418 - 10:10:05  1195.56              369.07 352790
 378 CYRA Andrzej           10 <10> 415 - 10:11:33  1195.45              368.84 354510
 379 CIERKOSZ Marian        10 < 9>---- - 10:10:11  1195.39              368.62 352860
 380 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <44> 385 - 10:12:13  1195.09              368.40 355200
 381 STABIK HENRYK          10 <36> 384 - 10:12:17  1194.62              368.17 355140
 381 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 <29> 383 - 10:12:11  1194.62              368.17 355020
 383 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 <30> 386 S 10:12:12  1194.55              367.73 355020
 384 STABIK HENRYK          10 <37> 397 - 10:12:20  1194.42              367.51 355140
 385 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <45> 413 S 10:12:24  1194.35              367.28 355200
 386 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 <31> 437 - 10:12:16  1194.28              367.06 355020
 387 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <23> 388 - 10:12:15  1194.21              366.84 354980
 388 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <24> 407 - 10:12:17  1194.08              366.62 354980
 389 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <42> 392 - 10:10:34  1193.47              366.39 352750
 390 HOLEWA Edmund          10 < 8> 393 M 10:10:35  1193.03              366.17 352640
 391 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 < 3>---- C 10:10:54  1193.00              365.95 353010
 392 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <43> 438 - 10:10:47  1192.60              365.72 352750
 393 HOLEWA Edmund          10 < 9>---- - 10:10:45  1192.36              365.50 352640
 394 PUDEŁKO Józef          10 <14> 411 - 10:12:56  1192.11              365.28 355170
 395 KRAWCZYK-OCZKO          2 <10>---- - 10:09:03  1192.04              365.06 350520
 396 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 <22> 431 - 10:15:00  1192.03              364.83 357610
 397 STABIK HENRYK          10 <38> 402 C 10:12:57  1191.95              364.61 355140
 398 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 <20>---- - 10:12:10  1191.89              364.39 354190
 399 WIDUCH Dariusz          9 < 7> 400 - 10:11:47  1191.51              364.17 353620
 400 WIDUCH Dariusz          9 < 8> 419 C 10:11:49  1191.38              363.94 353620
 401 SAJDOK Stanisław       10 22- 1- 1 C 10:13:22  1191.35              363.72 355460
 402 STABIK HENRYK          10 <39> 406 - 10:13:10  1191.08              363.50 355140
 403 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 <10> 427 S 10:09:50  1190.91              363.27 351120
 404 ŚWIERKOT Marek         10 < 7> 436 - 10:12:54  1190.70              363.05 354710
 405 WAŁACH Rufin            9 <11> 426 - 10:12:45  1190.63              362.83 354510
 406 STABIK HENRYK          10 <40> 408 - 10:13:20  1190.41              362.61 355140
 407 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <25> 414 - 10:13:18  1190.01              362.38 354980
 408 STABIK HENRYK          10 <41> 420 - 10:13:33  1189.55              362.16 355140
 409 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8 <13> 424 - 10:09:54  1189.25              361.94 350710
 410 DRZEWIECKI R            7 < 8> 416 M 10:11:28  1189.14              361.72 352540
 411 PUDEŁKO Józef          10 <15> 445 C 10:13:43  1188.99              361.49 355170
 412 GÓRNICKI Jerzy          7 < 6> 422 S 10:09:28  1188.96              361.27 350110
 413 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <46> 435 - 10:13:47  1188.82              361.05 355200
 414 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <26> 440 - 10:13:37  1188.75              360.83 354980
 415 CYRA Andrzej           10 <11> 429 - 10:13:14  1188.70              360.60 354510
 416 DRZEWIECKI R            7 < 9>---- - 10:11:35  1188.67              360.38 352540
 417 ŻOŁNECZKO Dawid         9 15- 1- 1 S 10:14:28  1188.35              360.16 355870
 418 NYCZ EDWARD             9 <13>---- - 10:12:01  1187.78              359.93 352790
 419 WIDUCH Dariusz          9 < 9>---- - 10:12:55  1186.98              359.71 353620
 420 STABIK HENRYK          10 <42> 432 - 10:14:17  1186.64              359.49 355140
 421 SUJKA Bogdan            8 <13> 425 - 10:10:30  1186.36              359.27 350570
 422 GÓRNICKI Jerzy          7 < 7>---- S 10:10:08  1186.28              359.04 350110
 423 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           2 < 7>---- - 10:10:29  1186.19              358.82 350500
 424 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8 <14> 430 S 10:10:40  1186.17              358.60 350710
 425 SUJKA Bogdan            8 <14> 444 - 10:10:36  1185.96              358.38 350570
 426 WAŁACH Rufin            9 <12>---- S 10:13:59  1185.72              358.15 354510
 427 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 <11> 428 - 10:11:09  1185.62              357.93 351120
 428 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 <12> 448 - 10:11:11  1185.48              357.71 351120
 429 CYRA Andrzej           10 <12> 434 - 10:14:05  1185.32              357.48 354510
 430 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8 <15>---- S 10:10:54  1185.23              357.26 350710
 431 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 <23>---- - 10:16:46  1185.05              357.04 357610
 432 STABIK HENRYK          10 <43> 443 - 10:14:43  1184.92              356.82 355140
 433 SOBAŁA Tadeusz          7 < 2>---- S 10:11:36  1184.79              356.59 351410
 433 CYRA Andrzej           10 <13>---- - 10:14:13  1184.79              356.59 354510
 435 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <47> 442 - 10:14:49  1184.72              356.15 355200
 436 ŚWIERKOT Marek         10 < 8> 446 - 10:14:26  1184.60              355.93 354710
 437 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 <32>---- M 10:14:43  1184.52              355.70 355020
 438 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <44> 449 - 10:12:52  1184.25              355.48 352750
 438 TARGOSZ Władysław       8 < 5>---- S 10:11:30  1184.25              355.48 351130
 440 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <27>---- C 10:14:53  1183.73              355.03 354980
 441 MYDLAK Józef            2 < 5>---- M 10:09:29  1183.56              354.81 348540
 442 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <48>---- - 10:15:07  1183.54              354.59 355200
 443 STABIK HENRYK          10 <44>---- M 10:15:06  1183.41              354.37 355140
 444 SUJKA Bogdan            8 <15>---- - 10:11:31  1182.29              354.14 350570
 445 PUDEŁKO Józef          10 <16>---- - 10:15:26  1182.19              353.92 355170
 446 ŚWIERKOT Marek         10 < 9>---- - 10:15:10  1181.71              353.70 354710
 447 RADZIEJEWSKI JERZY      9 < 5>---- - 10:14:51  1181.39              353.48 354240
 448 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 <13>---- M 10:12:15  1181.23              353.25 351120
 449 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr 10 <45>---- - 10:13:39  1181.15              353.03 352750
 -------------------- K O N I E C    K O N K U R S U --------------------
 450 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <49>---- - 10:15:51  1180.66                     355200
 451 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 < 4>---- - 10:14:02  1180.50                     353010
 452 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <50>---- - 10:16:03  1179.87                     355200
 453 SUJKA Bogdan            8 <16>---- S 10:12:18  1179.18                     350570
 454 SUJKA Bogdan            8 <17>---- C 10:12:19  1179.11                     350570

+---+----------------------+-------+---+----+----+------------------------------+-----------------+---+
|POZ|   NAZWISKO i IMIĘ    |ODLEGŁ.|WŁ.|POZ.|POZ.|           KONKURSY           |      PUNKTY     |Nr |
|PKT|       HODOWCY        |  [m]  |GOŁ| I  | II +--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+---+--------+--------+HOD|
|HOD|                      |       |   |GOŁ.|GOŁ.| 1| 2| 3| 4| 5| 6| 7| 8| 9|RAZ| Lot  9 |  RAZEM |   |
+---+----------------------+-------+---+----+----+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+---+--------+--------+---+
   1 WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr  352750  84   21   24 10 10  7 10  9 10 10 10 10  86  4212.03 33930.641011
   2 STABIK HENRYK           355140  77    5   26  7  8 10 10  6 10 10 10 10  81  4030.08 32635.421029
   3 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    355200  89    7   17 10 10  7  9  6 10  9 10  9  80  3792.19 31365.56 921
   4 PAJĄK Gotfryd           354980  65   22   39  5 10  5 10  8 10  7 10  9  74  3685.05 29732.271003
   5 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        351120  35   23   36 10 10 10 10  9 10  8  2  9  78  3629.15 27705.05 802
   6 TURCZYK Andrzej         354190  48    2    3  5  7  8 10  8  8  8  7  7  68  3047.59 26914.59 924
   7 PISZCZEK Stanisław      350710  39   12   53  0  6  4  7  8 10 10  9  9  63  3577.05 26523.30 816
   8 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      355020  61    1    8  5  8  7 10  7 10  7  4  8  66  3225.34 25370.56 933
   9 SUJKA Bogdan            350570  34   11   93  0  7  6 10  9  6  8 10  4  60  1640.85 24303.67 818
  10 GÓREK STEFAN            352340  15    9   10 10  7  8  6  5  4  8  8  7  63  2990.81 24141.79 220
  11 NYCZ EDWARD             352790  48   25   41  7  6 10  6  5  6  8  7  7  62  2786.57 24063.00 909
  12 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz   357610  60    4   15  6 10  4 10 10  7  8  4  7  66  2896.59 23508.931002
  13 PUDEŁKO Józef           355170  22   42   73  0  9  8  9  5  3  6  7 10  57  4132.76 22980.481024
  14 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        353010  26  230  366  8  7  9  8  8  7  4  7  2  60   767.76 20833.68 721
  15 TARGOSZ Władysław       351130  18   40   43  0  8  6 10  7  5  9  3  5  53  2046.21 20657.73 821
  16 WIESIOŁEK M.i Ireneusz  351440  48   89  195  9  2  4  7  4  7  7  8  1  49   378.64 18075.51 218
  17 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           350500  42   30   60  9  7  5  4  8  3  8  5  2  51   854.84 17594.17 224
  18 HOLEWA Edmund           352640  41   14   48  8 10  2  1  3  8  3  5  6  46  2485.88 16174.291010
  19 MYDLAK Józef            348540  30    6  141  9  8  7  8  5  4  2  2  4  49  1621.47 15939.26 226
  20 ŚWIERKOT Marek          354710  24   31  153  0  4  7  7  8  5  3  4  5  43  2001.68 15698.271020
  21 CIERKOSZ Marian         352860  42   52  130  8  9  8  6  3  3  3  2  4  46  1530.60 15310.491025
  22 SZLACHTA Jan            350700  26  187  197  6  5  6  6  5  5  1  4  5  43  1961.59 14341.54 212
  23 RYŚ Henryk              354100  33   64  144  6  7  2  1  9  7  2  5  4  43  1620.14 13974.861026
  24 GÓRNICKI Jerzy          350110  24  186  188  7  7  7  4  6  2  3  2  5  43  1919.26 13506.01 720
  25 WIDUCH Dariusz          353620  36  132  189  5  6  4  6  5  4  0  4  5  39  1966.26 13401.86 916
  26 CYRA Andrzej            354510  71   20   67  5  2  4  3  6  8  4  3  3  38  1155.08 13298.771005
  27 DRZEWIECKI R            352540  19   57   82  6  8  6 10  5  -  -  -  6  41  2479.88 13280.33 706
  28 SOBAŁA Tadeusz          351410  29   19  433  5  4  3  3  4  6  6  3  2  36   805.39 12839.06 724
  29 RADZIEJEWSKI JERZY      354240  47  173  258  5  5  4  4  2  6  4  4  1  35   372.18 12626.46 917
  30 KRAWCZYK-OCZKO          350520  29   33   35  6  4  -  0  3  4  2  7  7  33  2965.20 12080.87 206
  31 WAŁACH Rufin            354510  47   66   81  4  5  3  2  6  4  1  0  7  32  2855.18 10154.17 914
  32 SAJDOK Stanisław        355460  22  401  577  7  3  6  0  5  2  4  2  1  30   363.72  9240.891027
  33 ŻOŁNECZKO Dawid         355870  15  417  523  7  6  5  3  6  4  0  0  1  32   360.16  9000.08 928
  34 ŻUBER Bolesław          352320                7  4  3  6  2  3  -  -  -  25           7485.971007