MISTRZOSTWO z LIST SEKCYJNYCH (Loty 3-15)				
				
Lp.	Imię i nazwisko		S.	Konk.	   Pkty
1	WRÓBEL Stanisław+Piotr	10	59	33 517,61
2	PAJĄK Gotfryd		10	58	33 430,09
3	DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J	 9	57	33 345,12
4	STABIK HENRYK		10	59	33 008,53
5	ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P	 7	58	32 990,42
6	FIJOŁEK Mirosław	 8	58	32 377,24
7	TURCZYK Andrzej		 9	58	32 310,24
8	SUJKA Bogdan		 8	60	32 029,23
9	PUDEŁKO Józef		10	56	31 073,61
10	WIESIOŁEK M.i Ireneusz	 2	56	30 584,90
11	PISZCZEK Stanisław	 8	56	30 420,74
12	GÓRNICKI Jerzy		 7	55	30 046,62
13	SOBAŁA Tadeusz		 7	53	29 528,80
14	GAWEŁCZYK-RUS		 2	51	29 000,83
15	PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz	10	51	28 131,24
16	SZLACHTA Jan		 2	52	27 796,78
17	LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz	 9	52	27 756,53
18	NYCZ EDWARD		 9	49	26 186,16
19	MENDRYS Andrzej		 8	49	25 424,21
20	RADZIEJEWSKI JERZY	 9	43	23 736,44
21	WIDUCH Dariusz		 9	44	23 552,63
22	GÓREK STEFAN		 2	44	23 473,61
23	MYDLAK Józef		 2	44	23 311,03
24	KRAWCZYK-OCZKO		 2	43	23 224,93
25	CIOŁKA A. - JANIK H.	 9	44	23 115,45
26	ŚWIERKOT Marek		10	45	22 525,78
27	CYRA Andrzej		10	43	22 376,69
28	KOZAK KRZYSZTOF		 7	43	22 254,94
29	WAŁACH Rufin		 9	41	21 204,44
30	TARGOSZ Władysław	 8	44	21 157,73
31	MACIEJA Zygmunt		 2	39	19 541,33
32	ŻOŁNECZKO Dawid		 9	35	19 337,96
33	LACH STANISŁAW		 7	37	18 646,37
34	CIERKOSZ Marian		10	35	18 310,63
35	HOLEWA Edmund		10	32	17 850,49
36	MŁOCEK Zygmunt		 8	32	17 485,51
37	RYŚ Henryk		10	31	17 162,93
38	POGORZAŁEK Alfred	 7	37	16 962,79
39	FICEK Jan		 9	25	14 622,48
40	POŁĄCZAK Mieczysław	 2	30	14 261,73
41	BITTMANN Grzegorz	 9	28	13 883,05
42	SUJKA Krystyna		 8	29	13 860,03
43	DRZEWIECKI R		 7	24	12 439,46
44	CHMIEL Robert		 2	24	11 982,35
45	DUDA Henryk		10	21	11 582,76
46	PASZEK Wincenty		 7	22	11 441,52
47	MROWIŃSKI Ryszard	 7	20	10 247,92
48	GLINKA Joachim		 9	19	 9 837,11
49	WILK Daniel		 7	22	 9 762,15
50	MORAWSKI Jan		 7	23	 9 202,91
51	BRYŁKA E - PETEJA P	 2	16	 9 026,00
52	SAJDOK Stanisław	10	18	 8 356,77
53	STARCZYNOWSKI Jan	 8	16	 8 001,74
54	BEDNARZ Henryk		 9	13	 6 942,83
55	TEODORCZYK Zdzisław	 9	13	 5 809,99
56	WIDERA Jan		 7	10	 5 249,13
57	ŻUBER Bolesław		10	12	 4 975,45
58	TOMASZKIEWICZ Karol	 2	 8	 4 950,17
59	LAZAR MARIAN		 8	 3	 3 041,50
60	GRELA Stanisław		 7	 7	 2 804,46
61	KUSZAJ Kazimierz	 8	 4	 2 592,25
62	SZYJA Horst		 8	 5	 2 284,06
63	FISZER Henryk		 9	 3	 1 572,04
64	WESOŁOWSKI Kazimierz	 9	 3	 1 482,89
65	KOFEL Jan		 9	 1	 1 293,70
66	KOWALSKI JAN		 8	 2	 1 193,43
67	PILARZ Marek		 9	 2	   487,14