+----+----------------------+--+---------+-+---------------+-+--------+--------+------+------+-----+-------+-------+-------+
| Lp.| NAZWISKO HODOWCY     |s.|  W- K- S|S|OBRĄCZKA RODOWA|P|T PRZYL.|PRĘDKOŚĆ|COEFIC|COEF-M| GMP |PUNKTY | PKT-2 |ODLEGŁ.|
+----+----------------------+--+---------+-+---------------+-+--------+--------+------+------+-----+-------+-------+-------+
    1 GŁOGOWSKI Mieczysław    2  12- 8- 7 S PL-0124-14-5197 0 16:17:13  1283.14                      855.32  855.32  753480
    2 STABIK Gabriela        10  19- 8- 6 C PL-0124-12-  32 0 16:32:16  1259.96                      853.28  853.28  758830
    3 TEODORCZYK Zdzisław     9  10- 2- 2 S PL-0124-13-4499 0 16:35:49  1249.06                      851.24  851.24  756700
    4 TEODORCZYK Zdzisław     9  < 2>---- S PL-0124-15- 907 1 16:36:01  1248.65                      849.20  849.20  756700
    5 WAŁACH Rufin            9  15- 4- 4 S PL-0124-13-5370 0 16:37:59  1247.47                      847.16  847.16  758440
    6 STABIK Gabriela        10  < 2>   7 C PL-0124-12-  82 0 16:48:10  1227.55                      845.12  845.12  758830
    7 STABIK Gabriela        10  < 3>  14 S PL-0124-15-4529 0 16:49:19  1225.27                      843.07  843.07  758830
    8 RADZIEJEWSKI JERZY      9  16- 7- 5 S PL-0124-14-4713 0 16:51:38  1219.96                      841.03  841.03  758370
    9 KWIOTEK Andrzej         2  14- 9- 6 S PL-0125-12- 122 1 16:57:30  1204.70                      838.99  838.99  755950
   10 RADZIEJEWSKI JERZY      9  < 2>  16 S PL-0124-15-2081 1 17:05:33  1193.25                      836.95  836.95  758370
   11 WAŁACH Rufin            9  < 2>  12 S PL-0124-13-5341 1 17:08:24  1188.03                      834.91  834.91  758440
   12 WAŁACH Rufin            9  < 3>  44 S PL-0124-11- 783 0 17:10:59  1183.24                      832.87  832.87  758440
   13 KWIOTEK Andrzej         2  < 2>  17 S PL-0125-14-6187 0 17:10:43  1179.85                      830.83  830.83  755950
   14 STABIK Gabriela        10  < 4>  15 C PL-0124-14-7089 0 17:13:21  1179.50                      828.79  828.79  758830
   15 STABIK Gabriela        10  < 5>  20 S PL-0124-14-7177 1 17:16:30  1173.75                      826.75  826.75  758830
   16 RADZIEJEWSKI JERZY      9  < 3>  29 S PL-0137-12-8369 0 17:22:27  1162.34                      824.71  824.71  758370
   17 KWIOTEK Andrzej         2  < 3>  25 S PL-0125-10-5216 0 17:30:34  1144.40                      822.67  822.67  755950
   18 POGORZAŁEK Alfred       7   7- 3- 3 S PL-0124-15-3796 0 17:35:10  1141.34                      820.63  820.63  759180
   19 POGORZAŁEK Alfred       7  < 2>  24 S PL-0124-15-3788 1 17:37:08  1137.97                      818.58  818.58  759180
   20 STABIK Gabriela        10  < 6>  21 R PL-0124-14-7006 1 17:40:31  1131.71                      816.54  816.54  758830
   21 STABIK Gabriela        10  < 7>  32 R PL-0124-15-4502 0 17:44:37  1124.83                      814.50  814.50  758830
   22 STARCZYNOWSKI Jan       8   5- 2- 2 S PL-0124-14- 531 0 17:42:10  1123.04                      812.46  812.46  754870
   23 GŁOGOWSKI Mieczysław    2  < 2>  33 C PL-0124-14-5183 1 17:41:46  1121.64                      810.42  810.42  753480
   24 POGORZAŁEK Alfred       7  < 3>---- S PL-0124-14-6088 0 17:47:38  1120.34                      808.38  808.38  759180
   25 KWIOTEK Andrzej         2  < 4>  27 R PL-0125-14-5701 1 17:48:06  1114.81                      806.34  806.34  755950
   26 ŻOŁNECZKO Dawid         9   5- 1- 1 S PL-0124-14-4074 1 17:53:56  1111.03                      804.30  804.30  759870
   27 KWIOTEK Andrzej         2  < 5>  31 S PL-0125-14-5370 0 17:55:36  1102.61                      802.26  802.26  755950
   28 SAJDOK Stanisław       10  15- 1- 1 S PL-0124-15-4557 0 17:58:39  1102.19                      800.22  800.22  759020
   29 RADZIEJEWSKI JERZY      9  < 4>  30 R PL-0124-15- 860 0 18:04:35  1091.83                      798.18  798.18  758370
 -------------------- KONIEC KONKURSU  - NA BAZIE  1:5 --------------------
   30 RADZIEJEWSKI JERZY      9  < 5>  35 S PL-0124-15- 854 1 18:06:55  1088.18                      796.14  796.14  758370
   31 KWIOTEK Andrzej         2  < 6>  41 S PL-0125-12- 111 1 18:15:47  1071.08                      794.09  794.09  755950
   32 STABIK Gabriela        10  < 8>---- C PL-0124-12-  53 0 18:23:35  1063.41                      792.05  792.05  758830
   33 GŁOGOWSKI Mieczysław    2  < 3>  37 C PL-0124-12-7777 0 18:20:47  1060.07                      790.01  790.01  753480
   34 STARCZYNOWSKI Jan       8  < 2>---- S PL-0124-14- 537 0 18:25:50  1054.53                      787.97  787.97  754870
   35 RADZIEJEWSKI JERZY      9  < 6>  40 S PL-0124-15- 745 1 18:31:25  1051.22                      785.93  785.93  758370
   36 GLINKA Joachim          9  12- 3- 3 S PL-0124-12-6322 1 18:30:03  1051.08                      783.89  783.89  756830
   37 GŁOGOWSKI Mieczysław    2  < 4>  38 S PL-0124-15-2403 1 18:29:27  1047.30                      781.85  781.85  753480
 -------------------- KONIEC KONKURSU  - NA BAZIE  1:4 --------------------
   38 GŁOGOWSKI Mieczysław    2  < 5>  39 C PL-0124-14-5827 1 18:29:30  1047.23                      779.81  779.81  753480
   39 GŁOGOWSKI Mieczysław    2  < 6>  45 C PL-0124-14-5187 1 18:29:50  1046.74                      777.77  777.77  753480
   40 RADZIEJEWSKI JERZY      9  < 7>---- R PL-0124-16-4576 1 18:35:06  1045.88                      775.73  775.73  758370
   41 KWIOTEK Andrzej         2  < 7>  46 R PL-0125-13-5367 0 18:34:16  1043.75                      773.69  773.69  755950
   42 WESOŁOWSKI Kazimierz    9  10- 1- 1 S PL-11-   184298 0 18:36:39  1042.22                      771.65  771.65  757330
   43 GLINKA Joachim          9  < 2>  48 S PL-0124-09-2975 1 18:38:05  1039.48                      769.60  769.60  756830
   44 WAŁACH Rufin            9  < 4>---- S PL-0124-11- 790 0 18:40:48  1037.82                      767.56  767.56  758440
   45 GŁOGOWSKI Mieczysław    2  < 7>  49 R PL-0124-16- 225 0 18:36:35  1037.02                      765.52  765.52  753480
   46 KWIOTEK Andrzej         2  < 8>  47 S PL-0125-14-6188 0 18:39:34  1036.16                      763.48  763.48  755950
   47 KWIOTEK Andrzej         2  < 9>---- - PL-0125-14-6172 1 18:42:11  1032.46                      761.44  761.44  755950
   48 GLINKA Joachim          9  < 3>---- S PL-0124-10-4361 1 18:43:31  1031.78                      759.40  759.40  756830
   49 GŁOGOWSKI Mieczysław    2  < 8>---- S PL-0124-14-5175 0 18:41:16  1030.38                      757.36  757.36  753480
 -------------------- K O N I E C    K O N K U R S U --------------------
   50 STABIK Gabriela        10  < 9>---- R PL-0124-15-4401 1 18:54:57  1018.63                                      758830
   51 STABIK Gabriela        10  <10>---- R PL-0124-14-7103 0 18:58:31  1013.78                                      758830
   52 STARCZYNOWSKI Jan       8  < 3>---- S PL-0023-14-7122 1 18:55:53  1012.05                                      754870
   53 SAJDOK Stanisław       10  < 2>---- A PL-0124-15-7118 1 19:02:14  1009.02                                      759020
   54 STABIK Gabriela        10  <11>---- - PL-0124-14-7011 0 19:03:46  1006.72                                      758830
   55 STABIK Gabriela        10  <12>---- S PL-0124-15-4535 0 19:04:58  1005.12                                      758830
   56 GŁOGOWSKI Mieczysław    2  < 9>---- C PL-0124-15-2296 0 19:04:30   998.65                                      753480
   57 WESOŁOWSKI Kazimierz    9  < 2>---- S PL-0124-13-5108 1 19:09:42   996.88                                      757330
   58 SAJDOK Stanisław       10  < 3>---- S PL-0124-12-1646 1 19:12:41   995.20                                      759020
   59 SAJDOK Stanisław       10  < 4>---- - PL-0163-16-8934 1 19:24:59   979.40                                      759020

+---+----------------------+-------+---+----+----+---------------------------------------------+-----------------+---+
|POZ|   NAZWISKO i IMIĘ    |ODLEGŁ.|WŁ.|POZ.|POZ.|                  KONKURSY                   |      PUNKTY     |Nr |
|PKT|       HODOWCY        |  [m]  |GOŁ| I  | II +--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+---+--------+--------+HOD|
|HOD|                      |       |   |GOŁ.|GOŁ.| 1| 2| 3| 4| 5| 6| 7| 8| 9|10|11|12|13|14|RAZ| Lot 14 |  RAZEM |   |
+---+----------------------+-------+---+----+----+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+---+--------+--------+---+
   1 STABIK Gabriela         758830  19    2    6 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10  7  0 10 10  6 123  4989.06 56784.921030
   2 GŁOGOWSKI Mieczysław    753480  12    1   23  -  6  6  9 10 10 10 10  8  2  0  4 10  7  92  5552.54 43702.35 228
   3 KWIOTEK Andrzej         755950  14    9   13 10 10 10 10  3  6  9  8  8  5  0  6 10  6 101  4852.32 43052.92 219
   4 TEODORCZYK Zdzisław     756700  10    3    4 10 10 10 10  2  9 10  8  6  4  0  7  9  2  97  1700.44 40968.51 932
   5 ŻOŁNECZKO Dawid         759870   5   26      10 10 10 10  2 10 10  9 10  2  0  4  9  1  97   804.30 38792.12 928
   6 RADZIEJEWSKI JERZY      758370  16    8   10  -  - 10 10  3 10  6  7  7  4  0  2  6  5  70  4084.76 32891.04 917
   7 WAŁACH Rufin            758440  15    5   11 10 10 10 10  4  9  5  5  6  -  -  4  7  4  84  3282.50 31230.96 914
   8 SAJDOK Stanisław        759020  15   28   53 10 10 10 10  6  7  6  4  6  4  0  5  3  1  82   800.22 31050.451027
   9 POGORZAŁEK Alfred       759180   7   18   19 10 10  - 10  6  6  4  4  8  2  -  4  5  3  72  2447.59 28386.61 716
  10 BEDNARZ Henryk          758560               10  - 10 10  9  8  4  4  7  1  0  1  6  -  70          25024.59 901
  11 WESOŁOWSKI Kazimierz    757330  10   42   57  6  6  -  7  3  3  5  5  6  2  0  6  3  1  53   771.65 21793.23 918
  12 WITKIEWICZ Marek        753970               10 10 10 10  8  5  2  2  3  -  -  0  4  -  64          20611.97 225
  13 WIESIOŁEK Ireneusz      756920   5           10  5  8  4  5  3  6  4  1  3  0  3  2  0  54          19758.93 217
  14 STARCZYNOWSKI Jan       754870   5   22   34  6 10 10 10  5  4  6  0  3  2  -  0  0  2  58  1600.43 19496.48 819
  15 MORAWSKI Jan            756820               10  4  -  5  7  4  4  2  2  -  0  4  4  -  46          16838.53 710
  16 CHMIEL Robert           757070               10  7  2  -  3  -  2  4  0  1  0  7  7  -  43          15834.12 208
  17 DRZEWIECKI R            757390               10 10  - 10  5 10  0  0  3  -  -  -  -  -  48          15733.41 706
  18 GLINKA Joachim          756830  12   36   43  1  8  4  2 10  0  1  1  1  -  0  3  3  3  37  2312.89 13493.79 904
  19 MROWIŃSKI Ryszard       756080               10  7  -  5  4  4  0  2  3  -  -  0  0  -  35          10351.95 715
  20 BRYŁKA EDMUND           755540               10  9  -  -  2  5  1  1  3  -  -  0  4  -  35          10271.37 701
  21 KOFEL Jan               762300                0  8 10  7  -  2  -  3  2  -  0  -  1  -  33           9999.64 939
  22 LAZAR MARIAN            752610                2  4  1  9  2  2  -  1  3  -  -  3  1  -  28           9940.60 810
  23 PASZEK Wincenty         756080                3  1  -  2  3  2  2  2  2  -  -  2  1  -  20           7752.46 711
  24 PILARZ Marek            758400                3 10  0  4  3  0  -  0  1  -  0  1  2  -  24           6118.60 926
  25 WIDERA Jan              757680                4  -  6  1  3  1  0  -  4  -  -  -  1  -  20           5649.20 727
  26 KUSZAJ Kazimierz        753110                2  5  -  1  0  0  1  2  -  -  0  -  -  -  11           3332.01 814
  27 TOMASZKIEWICZ Karol     755290                1  2  1  0  1  0  0  1  1  1  -  -  -  -   8           2777.98 223
  28 PYRSKI Leszek           762490                5  4  -  -  -  3  0  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  12           2545.43 910
  29 ROSS Jerzy              755380                1  6  -  1  2  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  10           2101.841008
  30 SOBOTA Stanisław        756800                0  -  4  0  1  0  0  -  -  0  -  -  -  -   5           1121.03 911
  31 GRELA Stanisław         756190                2  3  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  0  0  -   5            853.21 729