+---+----------------------+--+--------+-+--------+-------+------+-----+------+------+
|Lp.|NAZWISKO HODOWCY      |s.| W- K- S|S|T PRZYL.|PRĘDKOŚ|COEFIC| GMP |PUNKTY|ODLEGŁ|
+---+----------------------+--+--------+-+--------+-------+------+-----+------+------+
   1 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 20- 9- 5 C 16:16:17 1764.04   1.74       856.73 760800
   2 GŁOGOWSKI Mieczysław    2 12- 7- 6 C 16:12:54 1760.88   3.48       856.21 753480
   3 STABIK HENRYK          10 30-14- 6 - 16:20:15 1743.44   5.23       855.69 758830
   4 SZLACHTA Jan            2 10- 3- 3 S 16:19:19 1740.92   6.97       855.17 756110
   5 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 31-15- 7 - 16:19:16 1740.47   8.71       854.65 755830
   6 STABIK Gabriela        10 20-11- 8 S 16:21:17 1739.31  10.45       854.12 758830
   7 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 < 2>  19 C 16:22:01 1729.52  12.20       853.60 755830
   8 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 57-29- 9 C 16:25:51 1721.04  13.94       853.08 758720
   9 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 < 2>  13 C 16:26:58 1716.69  15.68       852.56 758720
  10 PUDEŁKO Józef          10 13- 5- 3 C 16:28:46 1710.34  17.42       852.04 758990
  11 SUJKA Bogdan            8 20- 6- 2 - 16:27:05 1707.76  19.16       851.52 754970
  12 HOLEWA Edmund          10 28- 9- 4 - 16:28:12 1706.59  20.91       851.00 756360
  13 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 < 3>  15 - 16:29:57 1705.18  22.65       850.48 758720
  14 STABIK HENRYK          10 < 2>  23 - 16:30:23 1703.77  24.39       849.96 758830
  15 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 < 4>  17 S 16:30:46 1702.06  26.13       849.44 758720
  16 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 < 2>  44 - 16:32:36 1699.73  27.87       848.92 760800
  17 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 < 5>  25 - 16:32:45 1694.52  29.62       848.40 758720
  18 PUDEŁKO Józef          10 < 2>  91 C 16:33:39 1691.72  31.36       847.88 758990
  19 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 < 3>  22 - 16:31:48 1691.65  33.10       847.35 755830
  20 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 20- 9- 7 - 16:34:10 1690.04  34.84       846.83 759110
  21 MYDLAK Józef            2 10- 2- 2 S 16:31:27 1687.71  36.59       846.31 753480
  22 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 < 4>  29 - 16:32:56 1687.37  38.33       845.79 755830
  23 STABIK HENRYK          10 < 3>  28 C 16:34:55 1686.60  40.07       845.27 758830
  24 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 18- 2- 1 - 16:35:08 1685.17  41.81       844.75 758550
  25 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 < 6>  30 - 16:36:03 1682.12  43.55       844.23 758720
  26 GŁOGOWSKI Mieczysław    2 < 2>  27 S 16:33:13 1681.06  45.30       843.71 753480
  27 GŁOGOWSKI Mieczysław    2 < 3>  92 C 16:33:26 1680.25  47.04       843.19 753480
  28 STABIK HENRYK          10 < 4>  35 - 16:36:52 1679.32  48.78       842.67 758830
  29 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 < 5>  31 M 16:35:25 1678.07  50.52       842.15 755830
  30 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 < 7>  32 - 16:37:10 1677.97  52.26       841.62 758720
  31 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 < 6>  45 - 16:35:28 1677.88  54.01       841.10 755830
  32 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 < 8>  34 - 16:37:16 1677.59  55.75       840.58 758720
  33 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           2 10- 4- 4 S 16:35:31 1677.34  57.49       840.06 755670
  34 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 < 9>  40 - 16:38:00 1674.88  59.23       839.54 758720
  35 STABIK HENRYK          10 < 5>  36 - 16:38:15 1674.20  60.98       839.02 758830
  36 STABIK HENRYK          10 < 6>  50 S 16:39:04 1671.19  62.72       838.50 758830
  37 RYŚ Henryk             10 25- 4- 1 C 16:38:43 1670.51  64.46       837.98 757940
  38 MENDRYS Andrzej         8 25- 4- 3 S 16:36:47 1670.49  66.20       837.46 754700
  39 WIDUCH Dariusz          9 20- 7- 5 S 16:38:49 1670.08  67.94       836.94 757910
  40 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <10>  55 S 16:39:19 1670.02  69.69       836.42 758720
  41 WIDUCH Dariusz          9 < 2>  76 C 16:38:55 1669.71  71.43       835.90 757910
  42 SUJKA Bogdan            8 < 2>  66 - 16:37:28 1668.57  73.17       835.37 754970
  43 RADZIEJEWSKI JERZY      9 13- 3- 3 S 16:40:43 1664.13  74.91       834.85 758370
  44 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 < 3>  54 S 16:42:17 1663.74  76.66       834.33 760800
  45 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 < 7>  51 - 16:39:25 1663.30  78.40       833.81 755830
  46 HOLEWA Edmund          10 < 2>  56 - 16:39:45 1663.24  80.14       833.29 756360
  47 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 < 2>  61 - 16:41:27 1663.07  81.88       832.77 759110
  48 SAJDOK Stanisław       10 15- 5- 5 C 16:41:52 1661.36  83.62       832.25 759020
  49 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 46-22- 5 - 16:42:03 1660.72  85.37       831.73 759030
  50 STABIK HENRYK          10 < 7>  64 M 16:41:58 1660.58  87.11       831.21 758830
  51 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 < 8>  52 - 16:40:14 1660.31  88.85       830.69 755830
  52 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 < 9>  72 - 16:40:22 1659.83  90.59       830.17 755830
  53 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 < 2>  63 - 16:42:18 1659.81  92.33       829.65 759030
  54 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 < 4>  67 - 16:44:36 1655.35  94.08       829.13 760800
  55 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <11>  57 - 16:43:28 1654.91  95.82       828.60 758720
  56 HOLEWA Edmund          10 < 3>  86 - 16:42:06 1654.69  97.56       828.08 756360
  57 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <12>  80 S 16:43:36 1654.43  99.30       827.56 758720
  58 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           2 < 2> 135 S 16:41:50 1654.15 101.05       827.04 755670
  59 STABIK Gabriela        10 < 2>  60 - 16:43:48 1653.95 102.79       826.52 758830
  60 STABIK Gabriela        10 < 3>  70 M 16:43:50 1653.83 104.53       826.00 758830
  61 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 < 3>  62 S 16:44:18 1652.75 106.27       825.48 759110
  62 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 < 4>  97 S 16:44:20 1652.63 108.01       824.96 759110
  63 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 < 3>  68 C 16:44:24 1652.22 109.76       824.44 759030
  64 STABIK HENRYK          10 < 8>  96 - 16:44:17 1652.20 111.50       823.92 758830
  65 MENDRYS Andrzej         8 < 2> 178 M 16:41:48 1652.15 113.24       823.40 754700
  66 SUJKA Bogdan            8 < 3>  79 C 16:41:59 1652.07 114.98       822.87 754970
  67 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 < 5>  84 - 16:45:59 1650.39 116.72       822.35 760800
  68 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 < 4>  71 M 16:45:06 1649.71 118.47       821.83 759030
  69 SAJDOK Stanisław       10 < 2> 100 S 16:45:09 1649.51 120.21       821.31 759020
  70 STABIK Gabriela        10 < 4>  81 - 16:45:34 1647.60 121.95       820.79 758830
  71 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 < 5>  73 - 16:46:09 1645.95 123.69       820.27 759030
  72 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 <10>  88 C 16:44:17 1645.67 125.44       819.75 755830
  73 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 < 6>  85 - 16:46:21 1645.24 127.18       819.23 759030
  74 TARGOSZ Władysław       8 10- 4- 4 S 16:44:45 1644.05 128.92       818.71 755850
  75 SZLACHTA Jan            2 < 2> 179 S 16:44:58 1643.84 130.66       818.19 756110
  76 WIDUCH Dariusz          9 < 3> 109 - 16:46:05 1643.76 132.40       817.67 757910
  77 ŻOŁNECZKO Dawid         9 10- 1- 1 S 16:47:17 1643.73 134.15       817.15 759870
  78 TARGOSZ Władysław       8 < 2> 114 M 16:45:01 1643.09 135.89       816.63 755850
  79 SUJKA Bogdan            8 < 4> 132 - 16:44:40 1642.43 137.63       816.10 754970
  80 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <13>  90 - 16:47:03 1642.07 139.37       815.58 758720
  81 STABIK Gabriela        10 < 5>  99 S 16:47:14 1641.66 141.11       815.06 758830
  82 TEODORCZYK Zdzisław     9 12- 2- 2 S 16:46:08 1640.96 142.86       814.54 756700
  83 CYRA Andrzej           10 38- 7- 2 - 16:47:18 1640.49 144.60       814.02 758400
  84 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 < 6>  87 S 16:48:46 1640.48 146.34       813.50 760800
  85 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 < 7>  93 - 16:48:14 1638.55 148.08       812.98 759030
  86 HOLEWA Edmund          10 < 4>  98 M 16:46:43 1638.15 149.83       812.46 756360
  87 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 < 7> 110 C 16:49:28 1638.01 151.57       811.94 760800
  88 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 <11>  95 - 16:46:28 1637.89 153.31       811.42 755830
  89 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8 10- 1- 1 S 16:46:18 1637.31 155.05       810.90 755290
  90 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <14> 104 - 16:48:30 1636.94 156.79       810.37 758720
  91 PUDEŁKO Józef          10 < 3>  94 - 16:48:45 1636.64 158.54       809.85 758990
  92 GŁOGOWSKI Mieczysław    2 < 4> 131 S 16:45:29 1636.28 160.28       809.33 753480
  93 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 < 8> 101 - 16:49:00 1635.84 162.02       808.81 759030
  94 PUDEŁKO Józef          10 < 4> 188 M 16:49:03 1635.58 163.76       808.29 758990
  95 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 <12> 106 S 16:47:09 1635.46 165.51       807.77 755830
  96 STABIK HENRYK          10 < 9> 108 S 16:49:26 1633.88 167.25       807.25 758830
  97 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 < 5> 117 S 16:49:43 1633.49 168.99       806.73 759110
  97 HOLEWA Edmund          10 < 5> 123 - 16:48:02 1633.49 168.99       806.73 756360
  99 STABIK Gabriela        10 < 6> 115 - 16:49:33 1633.47 172.47       805.69 758830
 100 SAJDOK Stanisław       10 < 3> 102 S 16:50:00 1632.30 174.22       805.17 759020
 101 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 < 9> 103 - 16:50:11 1631.68 175.96       804.65 759030
 102 SAJDOK Stanisław       10 < 4> 173 C 16:50:11 1631.66 177.70       804.12 759020
 103 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <10> 111 C 16:50:17 1631.33 179.44       803.60 759030
 104 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <15> 107 S 16:50:24 1630.25 181.18       803.08 758720
 105 RADZIEJEWSKI JERZY      9 < 2> 118 M 16:50:13 1630.14 182.93       802.56 758370
 106 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 <13> 140 C 16:48:41 1630.06 184.67       802.04 755830
 107 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <16> 113 - 16:50:36 1629.55 186.41       801.52 758720
 108 STABIK HENRYK          10 <10> 163 - 16:50:48 1629.09 188.15       801.00 758830
 109 WIDUCH Dariusz          9 < 4> 116 - 16:50:17 1628.92 189.90       800.48 757910
 110 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 < 8> 137 S 16:52:34 1627.15 191.64       799.96 760800
 111 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <11> 120 - 16:51:50 1625.91 193.38       799.44 759030
 112 KWIOTEK Andrzej         2 10- 2- 2 S 16:49:57 1625.87 195.12       798.92 755950
 113 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <17> 125 - 16:51:41 1625.77 196.86       798.40 758720
 114 TARGOSZ Władysław       8 < 3> 130 S 16:50:05 1625.19 198.61       797.88 755850
 115 STABIK Gabriela        10 < 7> 147 S 16:52:17 1623.92 200.35       797.35 758830
 -------------------- KONIEC KONKURSU  - NA BAZIE  1:5 --------------------
 116 WIDUCH Dariusz          9 < 5> 122 C 16:51:49 1623.57              796.83 757910
 117 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 < 6> 119 S 16:53:06 1621.68              796.31 759110
 118 RADZIEJEWSKI JERZY      9 < 3>---- S 16:52:40 1621.60              795.79 758370
 119 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 < 7> 154 S 16:53:08 1621.57              795.27 759110
 120 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <12> 121 - 16:53:20 1620.70              794.75 759030
 121 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <13> 126 - 16:53:25 1620.42              794.23 759030
 122 WIDUCH Dariusz          9 < 6> 168 S 16:53:07 1619.06              793.71 757910
 123 HOLEWA Edmund          10 < 6> 148 S 16:52:14 1618.81              793.19 756360
 124 CYRA Andrzej           10 < 2> 127 - 16:53:35 1618.50              792.67 758400
 125 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <18> 136 C 16:53:54 1618.09              792.15 758720
 126 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <14> 129 S 16:54:17 1617.42              791.63 759030
 127 CYRA Andrzej           10 < 3> 138 - 16:54:54 1613.96              791.10 758400
 128 WIESIOŁEK MARIAN        2 10- 2- 2 S 16:54:03 1613.73              790.58 756920
 129 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <15> 160 - 16:55:43 1612.50              790.06 759030
 130 TARGOSZ Władysław       8 < 4>---- S 16:54:08 1611.16              789.54 755850
 131 GŁOGOWSKI Mieczysław    2 < 5> 146 S 16:52:48 1610.69              789.02 753480
 132 SUJKA Bogdan            8 < 5> 139 - 16:53:49 1610.37              788.50 754970
 133 KWIOTEK Andrzej         2 < 2>---- S 16:54:27 1610.29              787.98 755950
 134 RYŚ Henryk             10 < 2> 155 - 16:55:45 1610.07              787.46 757940
 135 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           2 < 3> 183 C 16:54:29 1609.58              786.94 755670
 136 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <19> 142 - 16:56:23 1609.56              786.42 758720
 137 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 < 9>---- - 16:57:42 1609.48              785.90 760800
 138 CYRA Andrzej           10 < 4> 151 - 16:56:34 1608.26              785.38 758400
 139 SUJKA Bogdan            8 < 6>---- C 16:54:30 1608.03              784.85 754970
 140 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 <14> 141 S 16:55:08 1607.69              784.33 755830
 141 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 <15>---- S 16:55:15 1607.29              783.81 755830
 142 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <20> 143 - 16:57:23 1606.15              783.29 758720
 143 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <21> 145 - 16:57:37 1605.36              782.77 758720
 144 MYDLAK Józef            2 < 2>---- S 16:54:22 1605.31              782.25 753480
 -------------------- KONIEC KONKURSU  - NA BAZIE  1:4 --------------------
 145 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <22> 150 - 16:57:41 1605.13              781.73 758720
 146 GŁOGOWSKI Mieczysław    2 < 6> 181 - 16:55:22 1601.90              781.21 753480
 147 STABIK Gabriela        10 < 8> 153 C 16:59:00 1600.91              780.69 758830
 148 HOLEWA Edmund          10 < 7> 149 S 16:57:34 1600.54              780.17 756360
 149 HOLEWA Edmund          10 < 8> 171 C 16:57:38 1600.31              779.65 756360
 150 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <23> 158 - 16:59:08 1600.23              779.13 758720
 151 CYRA Andrzej           10 < 5> 156 - 16:59:01 1599.94              778.60 758400
 152 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 < 2>---- C 16:59:07 1599.92              778.08 758550
 153 STABIK Gabriela        10 < 9> 157 C 16:59:27 1599.39              777.56 758830
 154 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 < 8> 185 S 16:59:45 1598.97              777.04 759110
 155 RYŚ Henryk             10 < 3> 180 - 16:59:30 1597.34              776.52 757940
 156 CYRA Andrzej           10 < 6> 190 S 17:00:26 1595.18              776.00 758400
 157 STABIK Gabriela        10 <10> 162 C 17:00:51 1594.68              775.48 758830
 158 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <24> 165 - 17:00:54 1594.28              774.96 758720
 159 BEDNARZ Henryk          9 11- 2- 2 S 17:00:49 1594.23              774.44 758560
 160 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <16> 164 - 17:01:09 1594.10              773.92 759030
 161 NYCZ EDWARD             9 10- 1- 1 S 17:00:07 1593.63              773.40 757160
 162 STABIK Gabriela        10 <11>---- S 17:01:22 1592.95              772.87 758830
 163 STABIK HENRYK          10 <11> 174 S 17:01:45 1591.67              772.35 758830
 164 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <17> 172 - 17:02:02 1591.15              771.83 759030
 165 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <25> 166 - 17:02:29 1589.00              771.31 758720
 166 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <26> 167 - 17:02:33 1588.78              770.79 758720
 167 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <27> 186 - 17:02:36 1588.61              770.27 758720
 168 WIDUCH Dariusz          9 < 7>---- C 17:02:07 1588.52              769.75 757910
 169 TEODORCZYK Zdzisław     9 < 2>---- S 17:02:04 1586.15              769.23 756700
 170 BEDNARZ Henryk          9 < 2>---- S 17:03:29 1585.34              768.71 758560
 171 HOLEWA Edmund          10 < 9>---- - 17:02:13 1584.94              768.19 756360
 172 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <18> 175 S 17:04:18 1583.62              767.67 759030
 173 SAJDOK Stanisław       10 < 5>---- S 17:04:19 1583.55              767.15 759020
 174 STABIK HENRYK          10 <12> 189 - 17:04:13 1583.48              766.63 758830
 175 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <19> 176 - 17:04:34 1582.74              766.10 759030
 176 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <20> 177 - 17:04:36 1582.63              765.58 759030
 177 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <21> 182 - 17:04:37 1582.58              765.06 759030
 178 MENDRYS Andrzej         8 < 3> 184 S 17:02:02 1582.07              764.54 754700
 179 SZLACHTA Jan            2 < 3>---- S 17:03:03 1581.65              764.02 756110
 180 RYŚ Henryk             10 < 4>---- - 17:04:23 1581.07              763.50 757940
 181 GŁOGOWSKI Mieczysław    2 < 7>---- M 17:01:47 1580.34              762.98 753480
 182 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <22>---- - 17:05:36 1579.34              762.46 759030
 183 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           2 < 4>---- S 17:03:31 1579.19              761.94 755670
 184 MENDRYS Andrzej         8 < 4>---- - 17:02:57 1579.04              761.42 754700
 185 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 < 9>---- S 17:05:51 1578.68              760.90 759110
 186 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <28> 192 C 17:05:38 1578.58              760.38 758720
 187 WIESIOŁEK MARIAN        2 < 2>---- S 17:04:34 1578.34              759.85 756920
 188 PUDEŁKO Józef          10 < 5>---- - 17:05:57 1578.11              759.33 758990
 189 STABIK HENRYK          10 <13> 191 C 17:06:11 1577.01              758.81 758830
 190 CYRA Andrzej           10 < 7>---- C 17:05:58 1576.82              758.29 758400
 191 STABIK HENRYK          10 <14>---- - 17:06:28 1576.08              757.77 758830
 192 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <29>---- S 17:06:44 1574.98              757.25 758720
 -------------------- K O N I E C    K O N K U R S U --------------------
 193 MENDRYS Andrzej         8 < 5>---- S 17:04:22 1574.37                     754700
 194 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <30>---- M 17:06:56 1574.33                     758720
 195 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           2 < 5>---- C 17:05:07 1573.93                     755670
 196 STABIK HENRYK          10 <15>---- - 17:07:24 1573.03                     758830
 197 KWIOTEK Andrzej         2 < 3>---- S 17:05:35 1572.98                     755950
 198 NYCZ EDWARD             9 < 2>---- S 17:06:35 1572.23                     757160
 199 HOLEWA Edmund          10 <10>---- C 17:06:11 1571.88                     756360
 200 PUDEŁKO Józef          10 < 6>---- C 17:08:04 1571.19                     758990
 200 STABIK HENRYK          10 <16>---- S 17:07:58 1571.19                     758830
 202 HOLEWA Edmund          10 <11>---- S 17:06:24 1571.17                     756360
 203 RYŚ Henryk             10 < 5>---- S 17:08:03 1569.07                     757940
 204 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 < 3>---- C 17:08:27 1569.04                     758550
 205 MYDLAK Józef            2 < 3>---- M 17:05:16 1568.88                     753480
 206 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <31>---- - 17:08:40 1568.68                     758720

+---+----------------------+-------+---+----+----+---------------------------------+-----------------+---+
|POZ|   NAZWISKO i IMIĘ    |ODLEGŁ.|WŁ.|POZ.|POZ.|            KONKURSY             |      PUNKTY     |Nr |
|PKT|       HODOWCY        |  [m]  |GOŁ| I  | II +--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+---+--------+--------+HOD|
|HOD|                      |       |   |GOŁ.|GOŁ.| 1| 2| 3| 4| 5| 6| 7| 8| 9|10|RAZ| Lot 10 |  RAZEM |   |
+---+----------------------+-------+---+----+----+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+---+--------+--------+---+
   1 STABIK Gabriela         758830  20    6   59  9 10 10 10  8  8 10  9 10  8  92  6399.13 40869.631030
   2 PAJĄK Gotfryd           758720  57    8    9 10 10 10 10  7  5  7  9  6  9  83  7331.92 36843.771003
   3 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    759030  46   49   53 10 10 10 10 10  8  9  9  4  5  85  4009.17 36494.65 921
   4 STABIK HENRYK           758830  30    3   14 10 10 10 10  9  9  6  8  7  6  85  4853.39 36195.861029
   5 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      759110  20   20   47 10 10 10 10  9  4  7  7  7  7  81  5586.69 34579.28 933
   6 GŁOGOWSKI Mieczysław    753480  12    2   26  8 10  9 10  9  4  6 10  8  6  80  4904.44 33410.84 228
   7 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz   760800  20    1   16 10 10 10 10  8  6  7  5  5  5  76  4116.46 31928.551002
   8 TURCZYK Andrzej         758550  18   24  152 10 10 10 10 10  3  8  7  7  1  76   778.08 30789.85 924
   9 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        755830  31    5    7 10 10 10 10 10  5  2  4  6  7  74  5693.45 30269.80 802
  10 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           755670  10   33   58 10 10 10 10  8  6  6  6  4  4  74  3215.98 29166.68 224
  11 PISZCZEK Stanisław      755290  10   89  207 10 10 10 10  8  5  4  6  8  1  72   810.90 27159.20 816
  12 SZLACHTA Jan            756110  10    4   75 10 10 10 10  7  6  4  4  5  3  69  2437.38 26740.18 212
  13 SUJKA Bogdan            754970  20   11   42 10 10 10 10  4  4  4  7  6  2  67  1607.72 25127.43 818
  14 PUDEŁKO Józef           758990  13   10   18  8  5 10 10  7  5  4  5  6  3  63  2508.21 24864.981024
  15 WIDUCH Dariusz          757910  20   39   41  7  7 10 10  5  4  5  4  3  5  60  4033.13 24175.15 916
  16 HOLEWA Edmund           756360  28   12   46  9  8 10  9  2  4  5  4  6  4  61  3165.47 23581.741010
  17 TARGOSZ Władysław       755850  10   74   78 10 10 10 10  4  6  4  2  1  4  61  3222.76 23309.22 821
  18 BITTMANN Grzegorz       756100  10  276      10 10 10 10  5  5  2  6  3  0  61          22299.84 902
  19 KWIOTEK Andrzej         755950  10  112  133 10 10  9  7  5  6  2  6  4  2  61  1586.90 22202.28 219
  20 CYRA Andrzej            758400  38   83  124 10 10 10 10  3  5  6  2  3  2  61  1534.29 22183.421005
  21 TEODORCZYK Zdzisław     756700  12   82  169 10 10 10 10  4  4  3  2  6  2  61  1583.77 21329.51 932
  22 MYDLAK Józef            753480  10   21  144 10 10 10 10  7  4  1  4  3  2  61  1628.56 21232.89 226
  23 MENDRYS Andrzej         754700  25   38   65 10 10 10  5  5  2  3  5  4  3  57  2425.40 20728.95 808
  24 NYCZ EDWARD             757160  10  161  198 10 10 10  7  6  3  3  4  4  1  58   773.40 20674.26 909
  25 RADZIEJEWSKI JERZY      758370  13   43  105  8  0  6  9  2  8  0  1  2  3  39  2433.20 15573.63 917
  26 BEDNARZ Henryk          758560  11  159  170  3  7  8 10  1  3  1  2  2  2  39  1543.15 13894.11 901
  27 RYŚ Henryk              757940  25   37  134  3  5 10  7  2  5  0  1  5  1  39   837.98 13718.331026
  28 WIESIOŁEK MARIAN        756920  10  128  187  4  5  6  4  1  3  3  4  1  2  33  1550.43 12400.54 218
  29 SAJDOK Stanisław        759020  15   48   69  3  0  4  2  1  2  2  1  5  5  25  4030.00 11388.971027
  30 ŻOŁNECZKO Dawid         759870  10   77  221  3  5  6  6  3  2  -  0  4  1  30   817.15 10006.97 928
  31 POGORZAŁEK Alfred       759180                9  4  7  4  1  0  3  -  0  -  28           7615.12 716