+---+----------------------+--+--------+-+--------+-------+------+-----+------+------+
|Lp.|NAZWISKO HODOWCY      |s.| W- K- S|S|T PRZYL.|PRĘDKOŚ|COEFIC| GMP |PUNKTY|ODLEGŁ|
+---+----------------------+--+--------+-+--------+-------+------+-----+------+------+
   1 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 73-32- 5 - 12:15:26 1391.44   1.09 60.00 606.53 508480
   2 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 < 2>  12 - 12:17:20 1384.25   2.17 59.95 606.21 508480
   3 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 44-18- 7 - 12:16:44 1378.06   3.26 59.90 605.88 505380
   4 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 61-36- 8 - 12:18:52 1377.63   4.34 59.84 605.56 508160
   5 GŁOGOWSKI Mieczysław    2 22- 9- 5 C 12:15:47 1375.30   5.43 59.79 605.23 503060
   6 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 < 2>  23 - 12:20:09 1372.85   6.51       604.91 508160
   7 SUJKA Bogdan            8 29- 9- 5 C 12:17:41 1372.05   7.60 59.69 604.58 504480
   8 STABIK HENRYK          10 54-30- 9 - 12:21:23 1368.59   8.69       604.25 508270
   9 STABIK Gabriela        10 42-21- 8 C 12:21:40 1367.54   9.77 59.58 603.93 508270
  10 STABIK Gabriela        10 < 2>  19 - 12:21:41 1367.48  10.86 59.53 603.60 508270
  11 STABIK HENRYK          10 < 2>  39 - 12:21:45 1367.24  11.94 59.48 603.28 508270
  12 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 < 3>  22 - 12:22:28 1365.17  13.03 59.43 602.95 508480
  13 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           2 25- 8- 4 S 12:20:44 1362.89  14.12 59.37 602.63 505270
  14 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8 21-11- 6 S 12:20:44 1361.71  15.20 59.32 602.30 504830
  15 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 26-19-10 C 12:23:22 1360.75  16.29 59.27 601.97 508060
  16 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 < 2>  26 M 12:23:24 1360.63  17.37 59.22 601.65 508060
  17 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 36-16- 6 - 12:25:13 1359.77  18.46 59.17 601.32 510210
  18 SUJKA Bogdan            8 < 2>  51 - 12:21:34 1357.71  19.54 59.11 601.00 504480
  19 STABIK Gabriela        10 < 3>  41 S 12:24:26 1357.44  20.63 59.06 600.67 508270
  20 MENDRYS Andrzej         8 48-15- 4 - 12:21:27 1357.38  21.72 59.01 600.35 504200
  21 PUDEŁKO Józef          10 23-11- 6 C 12:25:29 1354.12  22.80 58.96 600.02 508450
  22 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 < 4>  24 - 12:25:35 1353.84  23.89 58.90 599.69 508480
  23 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 < 3>  25 S 12:25:26 1353.53  24.97 58.85 599.37 508160
  24 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 < 5>  32 C 12:25:41 1353.48  26.06 58.80 599.04 508480
  25 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 < 4>  27 - 12:25:38 1352.81  27.14       598.72 508160
  26 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 < 3>  37 C 12:25:52 1351.70  28.23 58.70 598.39 508060
  27 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 < 5>  31 - 12:26:09 1350.95  29.32 58.64 598.07 508160
  28 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8 < 2>  83 S 12:24:21 1348.55  30.40 58.59 597.74 504830
  29 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 < 2>  30 S 12:24:55 1347.98  31.49 58.54 597.41 505380
  30 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 < 3>  36 M 12:24:58 1347.80  32.57 58.49 597.09 505380
  31 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 < 6>  44 S 12:27:24 1346.48  33.66 58.43 596.76 508160
  32 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 < 6>  55 - 12:27:53 1345.60  34.74 58.38 596.44 508480
  33 KWIOTEK Andrzej         2 25- 4- 2 M 12:25:49 1345.31  35.83 58.33 596.11 505590
  34 SZLACHTA Jan            2 18- 5- 3 - 12:26:05 1344.76  36.92 58.28 595.79 505740
  35 MYDLAK Józef            2 19- 7- 4 S 12:24:15 1344.18  38.00 58.23 595.46 503060
  36 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 < 4>  38 - 12:26:02 1343.98  39.09 58.17 595.13 505380
  37 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 < 4>  49 S 12:28:02 1343.96  40.17 58.12 594.81 508060
  38 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 < 5>  59 S 12:26:03 1343.92  41.26 58.07 594.48 505380
  39 STABIK HENRYK          10 < 3>  42 C 12:28:26 1343.09  42.35 58.02 594.16 508270
  40 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 < 2>  79 S 12:30:06 1342.30  43.43 57.97 593.83 510210
  41 STABIK Gabriela        10 < 4>  72 M 12:28:49 1341.73  44.52 57.91 593.50 508270
  41 STABIK HENRYK          10 < 4>  43 - 12:28:49 1341.73  44.52 57.91 593.50 508270
  43 STABIK HENRYK          10 < 5>  52 - 12:28:59 1341.14  46.69       592.85 508270
  44 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 < 7>  45 - 12:29:01 1340.73  47.77       592.53 508160
  44 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 < 8>  47 - 12:29:01 1340.73  47.77       592.53 508160
  46 PUDEŁKO Józef          10 < 2>  68 C 12:29:15 1340.67  49.95 57.65 591.88 508450
  47 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 < 9>  48 - 12:29:09 1340.26  51.03 57.60 591.55 508160
  48 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <10>  50 - 12:29:10 1340.20  52.12       591.22 508160
  49 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 < 5>  53 - 12:29:06 1340.17  53.20 57.50 590.90 508060
  50 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <11>  58 - 12:29:25 1339.32  54.29       590.57 508160
  51 SUJKA Bogdan            8 < 3>  60 C 12:26:47 1338.91  55.37 57.39 590.25 504480
  52 STABIK HENRYK          10 < 6>  63 M 12:29:43 1338.55  56.46 57.34 589.92 508270
  53 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 < 6>  54 - 12:29:44 1337.94  57.55       589.60 508060
  54 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 < 7>  75 - 12:29:49 1337.65  58.63 57.23 589.27 508060
  55 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 < 7>  56 C 12:30:24 1336.70  59.72 57.18 588.94 508480
  56 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 < 8>  95 - 12:30:25 1336.64  60.80 57.13 588.62 508480
  57 GŁOGOWSKI Mieczysław    2 < 2> 116 C 12:26:25 1336.44  61.89 57.08 588.29 503060
  57 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <12>  62 - 12:30:14 1336.44  61.89 57.08 588.29 508160
  59 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 < 6>  61 - 12:28:14 1336.16  64.06 56.97 587.64 505380
  60 SUJKA Bogdan            8 < 4>  64 S 12:27:35 1336.08  65.15 56.92 587.32 504480
  61 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 < 7>  97 - 12:28:18 1335.92  66.23 56.87 586.99 505380
  62 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <13>  74 - 12:30:36 1335.16  67.32 56.82 586.66 508160
  63 STABIK HENRYK          10 < 7>  69 C 12:30:46 1334.86  68.40 56.77 586.34 508270
  64 SUJKA Bogdan            8 < 5>  84 M 12:27:58 1334.72  69.49 56.71 586.01 504480
  65 KWIOTEK Andrzej         2 < 2>  67 - 12:29:08 1333.54  70.58 56.66 585.69 505590
  66 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 24-12- 6 - 12:31:23 1333.51  71.66 56.61 585.36 508580
  67 KWIOTEK Andrzej         2 < 3> 154 S 12:29:10 1333.42  72.75 56.56 585.04 505590
  68 PUDEŁKO Józef          10 < 3>  86 - 12:31:31 1332.71  73.83 56.50 584.71 508450
  69 STABIK HENRYK          10 < 8>  71 - 12:31:31 1332.24  74.92 56.45 584.38 508270
  70 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 < 2>  85 - 12:32:11 1330.72  76.00       584.06 508580
  71 STABIK HENRYK          10 < 9>  81 S 12:32:05 1330.26  77.09 56.35 583.73 508270
  72 STABIK Gabriela        10 < 5>  76 C 12:32:08 1330.09  78.18 56.30 583.41 508270
  73 MENDRYS Andrzej         8 < 2>  94 S 12:29:09 1329.82  79.26 56.24 583.08 504200
  74 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <14>  82 C 12:32:21 1329.04  80.35 56.19 582.76 508160
  75 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 < 8>  80 S 12:32:22 1328.72  81.43 56.14 582.43 508060
  76 STABIK Gabriela        10 < 6> 103 - 12:32:33 1328.64  82.52 56.09 582.10 508270
  77 HOLEWA Edmund          10 48-12- 6 C 12:30:44 1328.49  83.60 56.03 581.78 505800
  78 WIESIOŁEK MARIAN        2 20- 3- 3 S 12:31:28 1327.90  84.69 55.98 581.45 506550
  79 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 < 3>  88 S 12:34:24 1327.29  85.78 55.93 581.13 510210
  80 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 < 9> 112 - 12:32:47 1327.28  86.86 55.88 580.80 508060
  81 STABIK HENRYK          10 <10>  89 - 12:33:00 1327.08  87.95 55.83 580.48 508270
  82 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <15>  87 - 12:33:11 1326.15  89.03       580.15 508160
  83 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8 < 3> 111 M 12:30:41 1326.12  90.12 55.72 579.82 504830
  84 SUJKA Bogdan            8 < 6> 136 S 12:30:32 1325.72  91.21 55.67 579.50 504480
  85 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 < 3>  98 - 12:33:43 1325.41  92.29 55.62 579.17 508580
  86 PUDEŁKO Józef          10 < 4>  93 S 12:33:41 1325.18  93.38 55.57 578.85 508450
  87 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <16> 100 - 12:33:31 1325.00  94.46 55.51 578.52 508160
  88 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 < 4> 106 C 12:35:09 1324.70  95.55 55.46 578.20 510210
  89 STABIK HENRYK          10 <11>  91 S 12:33:43 1324.60  96.63 55.41 577.87 508270
  90 WIESIOŁEK MARIAN        2 < 2> 248 S 12:32:35 1324.03  97.72 55.36 577.54 506550
  91 STABIK HENRYK          10 <12>  92 - 12:34:01 1323.56  98.81 55.30 577.22 508270
  91 STABIK HENRYK          10 <13>  99 - 12:34:01 1323.56  98.81 55.30 577.22 508270
  93 PUDEŁKO Józef          10 < 5> 120 M 12:34:18 1323.06 100.98 55.20 576.57 508450
  94 MENDRYS Andrzej         8 < 3> 110 S 12:31:11 1322.72 102.06 55.15 576.24 504200
  95 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 < 9>  96 - 12:34:41 1321.81 103.15 55.10 575.92 508480
  96 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <10> 107 - 12:34:44 1321.64 104.23 55.04 575.59 508480
  97 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 < 8> 121 - 12:32:24 1321.60 105.32 54.99 575.26 505380
  98 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 < 4> 157 S 12:34:55 1321.27 106.41 54.94 574.94 508580
  99 STABIK HENRYK          10 <14> 101 C 12:34:50 1320.75 107.49 54.89 574.61 508270
 100 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <17> 102 - 12:34:47 1320.64 108.58       574.29 508160
 100 STABIK HENRYK          10 <15> 114 - 12:34:52 1320.64 108.58 54.83 574.29 508270
 102 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <18> 104 - 12:34:54 1320.24 110.75 54.73 573.64 508160
 103 STABIK Gabriela        10 < 7> 132 - 12:35:01 1320.12 111.83 54.68 573.31 508270
 104 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <19> 105 - 12:35:00 1319.90 112.92       572.98 508160
 105 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <20> 125 - 12:35:03 1319.72 114.01       572.66 508160
 106 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 < 5> 143 S 12:36:37 1319.68 115.09 54.52 572.33 510210
 107 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <11> 109 - 12:35:42 1318.33 116.18 54.47 572.01 508480
 108 ŻOŁNECZKO Dawid         9 15- 6- 6 S 12:36:23 1318.22 117.26 54.42 571.68 509340
 109 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <12> 139 - 12:35:47 1318.05 118.35 54.37 571.36 508480
 110 MENDRYS Andrzej         8 < 4> 140 M 12:32:48 1317.14 119.44 54.31 571.03 504200
 111 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8 < 4> 124 S 12:33:21 1316.89 120.52 54.26 570.70 504830
 112 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 <10> 131 C 12:36:03 1316.05 121.61 54.21 570.38 508060
 113 HOLEWA Edmund          10 < 2> 159 - 12:34:40 1314.90 122.69 54.16 570.05 505800
 114 STABIK HENRYK          10 <16> 146 - 12:36:38 1314.60 123.78 54.10 569.73 508270
 115 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           2 < 2> 117 - 12:34:23 1314.50 124.86 54.05 569.40 505270
 116 GŁOGOWSKI Mieczysław    2 < 3> 122 M 12:32:45 1314.33 125.95 54.00 569.07 503060
 117 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           2 < 3> 118 M 12:34:32 1313.98 127.04 53.95 568.75 505270
 118 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           2 < 4> 147 S 12:34:37 1313.70 128.12 53.90 568.42 505270
 119 NYCZ EDWARD             9 24- 4- 2 M 12:35:44 1313.50 129.21 53.84 568.10 506660
 120 PUDEŁKO Józef          10 < 6> 149 S 12:37:28 1312.24 130.29 53.79 567.77 508450
 121 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 < 9> 123 - 12:35:22 1311.43 131.38       567.45 505380
 122 GŁOGOWSKI Mieczysław    2 < 4> 175 - 12:33:39 1311.25 132.46 53.69 567.12 503060
 123 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 <10> 142 C 12:35:29 1311.03 133.55 53.63 566.79 505380
 124 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8 < 5> 126 - 12:35:07 1310.85 134.64 53.58 566.47 504830
 125 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <21> 129 - 12:37:40 1310.82 135.72 53.53 566.14 508160
 126 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8 < 6> 128 - 12:35:09 1310.74 136.81 53.48 565.82 504830
 126 MYDLAK Józef            2 < 2> 155 - 12:33:48 1310.74 136.81 53.48 565.82 503060
 128 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8 < 7> 135 - 12:35:12 1310.57 138.98 53.37 565.17 504830
 129 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <22> 130 C 12:37:46 1310.48 140.07 53.32 564.84 508160
 130 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <23> 137 - 12:37:47 1310.42 141.15 53.27 564.51 508160
 131 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 <11> 134 - 12:37:47 1310.16 142.24 53.22 564.19 508060
 132 STABIK Gabriela        10 < 8> 133 C 12:38:03 1309.81 143.32 53.17 563.86 508270
 133 STABIK Gabriela        10 < 9> 169 - 12:38:06 1309.64 144.41 53.11 563.54 508270
 134 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 <12> 150 - 12:38:23 1308.14 145.49 53.06 563.21 508060
 135 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8 < 8> 151 - 12:35:57 1308.02 146.58 53.01 562.89 504830
 136 SUJKA Bogdan            8 < 7> 144 - 12:36:04 1306.72 147.67 52.96 562.56 504480
 137 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <24> 153 - 12:38:57 1306.49 148.75       562.23 508160
 138 CYRA Andrzej           10 70- 8- 3 - 12:38:45 1306.37 149.84       561.91 507850
 139 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <13> 167 - 12:39:14 1306.36 150.92 52.80 561.58 508480
 140 MENDRYS Andrzej         8 < 5> 158 S 12:36:06 1305.88 152.01 52.75 561.26 504200
 141 BEDNARZ Henryk          9 13- 2- 1 - 12:39:05 1305.81 153.09 52.70 560.93 508070
 142 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 <11> 156 S 12:37:12 1305.22 154.18 52.64 560.61 505380
 143 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 < 6> 145 S 12:40:55 1305.16 155.27 52.59 560.28 510210
 144 SUJKA Bogdan            8 < 8> 227 - 12:36:32 1305.14 156.35 52.54 559.95 504480
 145 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 < 7> 162 - 12:40:57 1305.05 157.44 52.49 559.63 510210
 146 STABIK HENRYK          10 <17> 187 C 12:39:33 1304.76 158.52 52.43 559.30 508270
 147 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           2 < 5> 189 S 12:37:16 1304.71 159.61 52.38 558.98 505270
 148 CYRA Andrzej           10 < 2> 163 - 12:39:17 1304.58 160.69       558.65 507850
 149 PUDEŁKO Józef          10 < 7> 247 - 12:39:46 1304.50 161.78 52.28 558.33 508450
 150 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 <13> 201 C 12:39:30 1304.39 162.87 52.23 558.00 508060
 151 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8 < 9> 174 - 12:37:06 1304.13 163.95 52.17 557.67 504830
 152 ŻOŁNECZKO Dawid         9 < 2> 160 S 12:40:40 1303.77 165.04 52.12 557.35 509340
 153 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <25> 161 - 12:39:57 1303.14 166.12 52.07 557.02 508160
 154 KWIOTEK Andrzej         2 < 4>---- - 12:38:07 1302.68 167.21 52.02 556.70 505590
 155 MYDLAK Józef            2 < 3> 199 M 12:36:30 1301.58 168.30 51.97 556.37 503060
 156 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 <12> 164 - 12:38:22 1301.30 169.38 51.91 556.05 505380
 157 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 < 5> 170 - 12:40:51 1301.22 170.47 51.86 555.72 508580
 158 MENDRYS Andrzej         8 < 6> 185 - 12:37:44 1300.38 171.55 51.81 555.39 504200
 159 HOLEWA Edmund          10 < 3> 178 - 12:39:04 1300.03 172.64 51.76 555.07 505800
 160 ŻOŁNECZKO Dawid         9 < 3> 181 S 12:41:50 1299.89 173.72 51.70 554.74 509340
 161 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <26> 176 - 12:40:59 1299.70 174.81       554.42 508160
 162 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 < 8> 190 - 12:42:49 1298.85 175.90 51.60 554.09 510210
 163 CYRA Andrzej           10 < 3> 231 - 12:41:05 1298.57 176.98 51.55 553.77 507850
 164 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 <13> 166 C 12:39:18 1298.18 178.07 51.50 553.44 505380
 165 SZLACHTA Jan            2 < 2> 217 S 12:39:35 1298.16 179.15 51.44 553.11 505740
 166 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 <14> 184 - 12:39:20 1298.07 180.24 51.39 552.79 505380
 167 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <14> 168 - 12:41:46 1297.92 181.32 51.34 552.46 508480
 167 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <15> 180 - 12:41:46 1297.92 181.32 51.34 552.46 508480
 169 STABIK Gabriela        10 <10> 171 C 12:41:51 1297.10 183.50 51.23 551.81 508270
 170 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 < 6> 192 - 12:42:07 1297.01 184.58 51.18 551.49 508580
 171 STABIK Gabriela        10 <11> 172 S 12:41:55 1296.88 185.67 51.13 551.16 508270
 172 STABIK Gabriela        10 <12> 173 - 12:41:59 1296.66 186.75 51.08 550.83 508270
 173 STABIK Gabriela        10 <13> 179 - 12:42:03 1296.44 187.84 51.03 550.51 508270
 174 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8 <10> 257 S 12:39:24 1296.43 188.93 50.97 550.18 504830
 175 GŁOGOWSKI Mieczysław    2 < 5> 200 - 12:38:06 1296.21 190.01 50.92 549.86 503060
 176 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <27> 177 C 12:42:04 1296.11 191.10 50.87 549.53 508160
 177 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <28> 206 - 12:42:14 1295.56 192.18 50.82 549.21 508160
 178 HOLEWA Edmund          10 < 4> 205 S 12:40:33 1295.10 193.27 50.77 548.88 505800
 179 STABIK Gabriela        10 <14> 186 - 12:42:34 1294.74 194.35 50.71 548.55 508270
 180 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <16> 182 - 12:42:51 1294.34 195.44 50.66 548.23 508480
 181 ŻOŁNECZKO Dawid         9 < 4> 215 S 12:43:34 1294.16 196.53 50.61 547.90 509340
 182 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <17> 191 - 12:42:55 1294.12 197.61 50.56 547.58 508480
 183 SAJDOK Stanisław       10 10- 1- 1 M 12:42:58 1293.88 198.70 50.50 547.25 508450
 184 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 <15> 203 - 12:40:36 1293.86 199.78       546.93 505380
 185 MENDRYS Andrzej         8 < 7> 198 - 12:39:53 1293.21 200.87 50.40 546.60 504200
 -------------------- KONIEC KONKURSU  - NA BAZIE  1:5 --------------------
 186 STABIK Gabriela        10 <15> 209 - 12:43:03 1293.14        50.35 546.27 508270
 187 STABIK HENRYK          10 <18> 188 - 12:43:05 1293.03        50.30 545.95 508270
 188 STABIK HENRYK          10 <19> 193 - 12:43:10 1292.76        50.24 545.62 508270
 189 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           2 < 6> 241 - 12:40:58 1292.36        50.19 545.30 505270
 190 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 < 9> 196 - 12:44:57 1291.83              544.97 510210
 191 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <18> 195 - 12:43:38 1291.76              544.65 508480
 192 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 < 7> 194 - 12:43:43 1291.74        50.03 544.32 508580
 193 STABIK HENRYK          10 <20> 202 - 12:43:34 1291.45        49.98 543.99 508270
 194 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 < 8> 197 S 12:43:49 1291.41        49.93 543.67 508580
 195 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <19> 218 - 12:43:48 1291.21              543.34 508480
 196 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 <10> 210 M 12:45:10 1291.13        49.83 543.02 510210
 197 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 < 9> 233 S 12:43:59 1290.87        49.77 542.69 508580
 198 MENDRYS Andrzej         8 < 8> 207 - 12:41:02 1289.40        49.72 542.36 504200
 199 MYDLAK Józef            2 < 4> 239 S 12:40:17 1288.96        49.67 542.04 503060
 200 GŁOGOWSKI Mieczysław    2 < 6> 212 S 12:40:28 1288.36        49.62 541.71 503060
 201 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 <14> 242 - 12:44:25 1288.13              541.39 508060
 202 STABIK HENRYK          10 <21> 204 - 12:44:36 1288.06        49.51 541.06 508270
 203 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 <16> 270 C 12:42:26 1287.81        49.46 540.74 505380
 204 STABIK HENRYK          10 <22> 221 S 12:44:53 1287.14        49.41 540.41 508270
 205 HOLEWA Edmund          10 < 5> 214 S 12:43:01 1286.97        49.36 540.08 505800
 206 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <29> 229 - 12:45:04 1286.26              539.76 508160
 207 MENDRYS Andrzej         8 < 9> 208 - 12:42:03 1286.06        49.25 539.43 504200
 208 MENDRYS Andrzej         8 <10> 211 - 12:42:06 1285.90        49.20 539.11 504200
 209 STABIK Gabriela        10 <16> 220 - 12:45:26 1285.35        49.15 538.78 508270
 210 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 <11> 245 - 12:46:57 1285.33        49.10 538.46 510210
 211 MENDRYS Andrzej         8 <11> 238 - 12:42:17 1285.30        49.04 538.13 504200
 212 GŁOGOWSKI Mieczysław    2 < 7> 213 S 12:41:34 1284.74        48.99 537.80 503060
 213 GŁOGOWSKI Mieczysław    2 < 8> 268 - 12:41:36 1284.63        48.94 537.48 503060
 214 HOLEWA Edmund          10 < 6> 250 - 12:44:12 1283.11        48.89 537.15 505800
 215 ŻOŁNECZKO Dawid         9 < 5> 235 S 12:47:04 1282.76        48.83 536.83 509340
 216 NYCZ EDWARD             9 < 2> 271 - 12:45:12 1282.03        48.78 536.50 506660
 217 SZLACHTA Jan            2 < 3> 230 - 12:44:32 1281.87        48.73 536.18 505740
 218 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <20> 219 - 12:46:42 1281.77              535.85 508480
 219 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <21> 234 S 12:46:44 1281.67        48.63 535.52 508480
 220 STABIK Gabriela        10 <17> 223 - 12:46:37 1281.51        48.57 535.20 508270
 221 STABIK HENRYK          10 <23> 222 - 12:46:38 1281.46              534.87 508270
 222 STABIK HENRYK          10 <24> 224 - 12:46:41 1281.30        48.47 534.55 508270
 222 STABIK Gabriela        10 <18> 259 - 12:46:41 1281.30        48.47 534.55 508270
 224 STABIK HENRYK          10 <25> 228 - 12:46:46 1281.03        48.37 533.90 508270
 225 TARGOSZ Władysław       8 21- 2- 2 S 12:44:32 1281.01        48.31 533.57 505400
 226 TEODORCZYK Zdzisław     9 33- 1- 1 M 12:45:34 1279.78        48.26 533.24 506240
 227 SUJKA Bogdan            8 < 9>---- - 12:44:16 1279.54        48.21 532.92 504480
 228 STABIK HENRYK          10 <26> 293 - 12:47:17 1279.36        48.16 532.59 508270
 229 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <30> 237 S 12:47:19 1278.98        48.10 532.27 508160
 230 SZLACHTA Jan            2 < 4> 272 S 12:45:36 1278.41        48.05 531.94 505740
 231 CYRA Andrzej           10 < 4> 232 S 12:47:21 1278.09        48.00 531.62 507850
 -------------------- KONIEC KONKURSU  - NA BAZIE  1:4 --------------------
 232 CYRA Andrzej           10 < 5> 252 C 12:47:27 1277.77              531.29 507850
 233 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 <10> 262 S 12:48:08 1277.41              530.96 508580
 234 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <22> 240 C 12:48:08 1277.16              530.64 508480
 235 ŻOŁNECZKO Dawid         9 < 6>---- S 12:48:49 1277.13              530.31 509340
 236 POGORZAŁEK Alfred       7 10- 1- 1 S 12:48:23 1277.01              529.99 508740
 237 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <31> 244 S 12:47:56 1277.00              529.66 508160
 238 MENDRYS Andrzej         8 <12> 256 - 12:45:06 1276.13              529.34 504200
 239 MYDLAK Józef            2 < 5> 273 S 12:44:14 1276.05              529.01 503060
 240 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <23> 243 - 12:48:31 1275.93              528.68 508480
 241 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           2 < 7> 251 - 12:46:18 1274.97              528.36 505270
 242 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 <15> 287 S 12:48:30 1274.93              528.03 508060
 243 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <24> 246 - 12:48:52 1274.81              527.71 508480
 244 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <32> 260 - 12:48:39 1274.70              527.38 508160
 245 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 <12> 253 - 12:50:22 1274.36              527.06 510210
 246 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <25> 249 - 12:49:19 1273.38              526.73 508480
 247 PUDEŁKO Józef          10 < 8> 279 - 12:49:21 1273.19              526.40 508450
 248 WIESIOŁEK MARIAN        2 < 3>---- M 12:47:56 1272.95              526.08 506550
 249 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <26> 263 - 12:49:30 1272.79              525.75 508480
 250 HOLEWA Edmund          10 < 7> 264 - 12:47:35 1272.19              525.43 505800
 251 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           2 < 8>---- - 12:47:11 1272.13              525.10 505270
 252 CYRA Andrzej           10 < 6> 275 C 12:49:14 1272.06              524.78 507850
 253 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 <13> 255 - 12:51:08 1271.92              524.45 510210
 253 WIDUCH Dariusz          9 30- 1- 1 S 12:48:56 1271.92              524.45 507410
 255 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 <14> 280 - 12:51:13 1271.66              523.80 510210
 256 MENDRYS Andrzej         8 <13> 261 - 12:46:31 1271.57              523.47 504200
 257 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8 <11>---- S 12:47:05 1271.35              523.15 504830
 258 RYŚ Henryk             10 20- 3- 3 S 12:49:26 1270.30              522.82 507400
 259 STABIK Gabriela        10 <19> 281 - 12:50:12 1270.04              522.50 508270
 260 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <33> 274 - 12:50:10 1269.87              522.17 508160
 261 MENDRYS Andrzej         8 <14> 267 - 12:47:14 1269.28              521.84 504200
 262 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 <11> 291 S 12:50:47 1268.97              521.52 508580
 263 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <27> 265 - 12:50:47 1268.72              521.19 508480
 264 HOLEWA Edmund          10 < 8> 288 C 12:48:41 1268.68              520.87 505800
 265 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <28> 266 - 12:50:56 1268.24              520.54 508480
 266 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <29> 296 - 12:50:57 1268.19              520.22 508480
 267 MENDRYS Andrzej         8 <15>---- - 12:47:37 1268.06              519.89 504200
 268 GŁOGOWSKI Mieczysław    2 < 9>---- - 12:46:44 1268.01              519.56 503060
 269 BEDNARZ Henryk          9 < 2>---- S 12:50:44 1267.85              519.24 508070
 270 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 <17> 297 - 12:48:45 1267.41              518.91 505380
 271 NYCZ EDWARD             9 < 3> 304 - 12:49:50 1267.18              518.59 506660
 272 SZLACHTA Jan            2 < 5>---- S 12:49:33 1265.77              518.26 505740
 273 MYDLAK Józef            2 < 6> 276 - 12:47:29 1265.61              517.93 503060
 274 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <34> 277 - 12:51:32 1265.55              517.61 508160
 275 CYRA Andrzej           10 < 7> 285 - 12:51:19 1265.46              517.28 507850
 276 MYDLAK Józef            2 < 7>---- - 12:47:33 1265.40              516.96 503060
 277 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <35> 303 - 12:51:36 1265.34              516.63 508160
 278 RYŚ Henryk             10 < 2> 290 M 12:51:01 1265.28              516.31 507400
 279 PUDEŁKO Józef          10 < 9> 282 S 12:51:54 1265.12              515.98 508450
 280 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 <15> 286 - 12:53:19 1265.04              515.65 510210
 281 STABIK Gabriela        10 <20> 283 - 12:51:48 1264.98              515.33 508270
 282 PUDEŁKO Józef          10 <10> 300 - 12:52:01 1264.75              515.00 508450
 283 STABIK Gabriela        10 <21>---- S 12:51:55 1264.62              514.68 508270
 284 TARGOSZ Władysław       8 < 2>---- S 12:49:40 1264.55              514.35 505400
 285 CYRA Andrzej           10 < 8>---- - 12:51:48 1263.94              514.03 507850
 286 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 <16>---- - 12:53:43 1263.78              513.70 510210
 287 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 <16> 289 - 12:52:03 1263.67              513.37 508060
 288 HOLEWA Edmund          10 < 9> 292 C 12:50:17 1263.61              513.05 505800
 289 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 <17> 301 S 12:52:06 1263.52              512.72 508060
 290 RYŚ Henryk             10 < 3>---- S 12:51:37 1263.39              512.40 507400
 291 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 <12>---- M 12:52:35 1263.29              512.07 508580
 292 HOLEWA Edmund          10 <10> 298 - 12:50:33 1262.76              511.75 505800
 293 STABIK HENRYK          10 <27> 294 S 12:52:33 1262.63              511.42 508270
 294 STABIK HENRYK          10 <28> 295 - 12:52:37 1262.42              511.09 508270
 295 STABIK HENRYK          10 <29> 306 - 12:52:39 1262.31              510.77 508270
 296 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <30> 299 C 12:52:50 1262.26              510.44 508480
 297 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 <18>---- - 12:50:27 1262.03              510.12 505380
 298 HOLEWA Edmund          10 <11> 307 C 12:50:49 1261.92              509.79 505800
 299 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <31> 305 - 12:52:57 1261.89              509.47 508480
 300 PUDEŁKO Józef          10 <11>---- - 12:53:24 1260.41              509.14 508450
 301 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 <18> 302 - 12:53:07 1260.33              508.81 508060
 302 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 <19>---- S 12:53:12 1260.07              508.49 508060
 303 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <36>---- M 12:53:23 1259.74              508.16 508160
 304 NYCZ EDWARD             9 < 4>---- S 12:52:12 1259.72              507.84 506660
 305 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <32>---- - 12:53:39 1259.71              507.51 508480
 306 STABIK HENRYK          10 <30>---- - 12:53:48 1258.72              507.19 508270
 307 HOLEWA Edmund          10 <12>---- - 12:52:00 1258.21              506.86 505800
 -------------------- K O N I E C    K O N K U R S U --------------------
 308 STABIK HENRYK          10 <31>---- - 12:53:59 1258.15                     508270
 309 STABIK HENRYK          10 <32>---- - 12:54:00 1258.09                     508270

+---+----------------------+-------+---+----+----+------------------------------------------+-----------------+---+
|POZ|   NAZWISKO i IMIĘ    |ODLEGŁ.|WŁ.|POZ.|POZ.|                 KONKURSY                 |      PUNKTY     |Nr |
|PKT|       HODOWCY        |  [m]  |GOŁ| I  | II +--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+---+--------+--------+HOD|
|HOD|                      |       |   |GOŁ.|GOŁ.| 1| 2| 3| 4| 5| 6| 7| 8| 9|10|11|12|13|RAZ| Lot 13 |  RAZEM |   |
+---+----------------------+-------+---+----+----+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+---+--------+--------+---+
   1 STABIK Gabriela         508270  42    9   10  9 10 10 10  8  8 10  9 10  8  7 10  8 117  4563.02 56747.831030
   2 STABIK HENRYK           508270  54    8   11 10 10 10 10  9  9  6  8  7  6  8  8  9 110  5117.76 51232.061029
   3 PAJĄK Gotfryd           508160  61    4    6 10 10 10 10  7  5  7  9  6  9  8  6  8 105  4463.35 49384.551003
   4 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    508480  73    1    2 10 10 10 10 10  8  9  9  4  5  6  6  5 102  2764.58 46670.27 921
   5 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      508580  24   66   70 10 10 10 10  9  4  7  7  7  7  5  5  6  97  3225.85 43828.06 933
   6 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz   510210  36   17   40 10 10 10 10  8  6  7  5  5  5  9  5  6  96  3428.79 43045.441002
   7 GŁOGOWSKI Mieczysław    503060  22    5   57  8 10  9 10  9  4  6 10  8  6  6  5  5  96  2842.10 42621.47 228
   8 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        505380  44    3   29 10 10 10 10 10  5  2  4  6  7  7  6  7  94  4010.56 42056.07 802
   9 TURCZYK Andrzej         508060  26   15   16 10 10 10 10 10  3  8  7  7  1  5  3 10  94  5656.87 40949.51 924
  10 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           505270  25   13  115 10 10 10 10  8  6  6  6  4  4  7  5  4  90  2298.78 38438.03 224
  11 PUDEŁKO Józef           508450  23   21   46  8  5 10 10  7  5  4  5  6  3  8  7  6  84  3431.07 37282.751024
  12 PISZCZEK Stanisław      504830  21   14   28 10 10 10 10  8  5  4  6  8  1  5  4  6  87  3423.89 35971.82 816
  13 HOLEWA Edmund           505800  48   77  113  9  8 10  9  2  4  5  4  6  4  4  8  6  79  3214.45 34738.221010
  14 SUJKA Bogdan            504480  29    7   18 10 10 10 10  4  4  4  7  6  2  2  5  5  79  2947.66 32932.88 818
  15 SZLACHTA Jan            505740  18   34  165 10 10 10 10  7  6  4  4  5  3  7  1  3  80  1603.31 32028.81 212
  16 WIDUCH Dariusz          507410  30  254  343  7  7 10 10  5  4  5  4  3  5  4  3  1  68   524.45 28694.48 916
  17 MENDRYS Andrzej         504200  48   20   73 10 10 10  5  5  2  3  5  4  3  3  4  4  68  2291.61 27591.86 808
  18 TARGOSZ Władysław       505400  21  225  284 10 10 10 10  4  6  4  2  1  4  5  1  2  69  1047.92 27103.62 821
  19 MYDLAK Józef            503060  19   35  127 10 10 10 10  7  4  1  4  3  2  5  2  4  72  2222.88 27093.24 226
  20 CYRA Andrzej            507850  70  138  148 10 10 10 10  3  5  6  2  3  2  1  2  3  67  1587.69 25698.791005
  21 KWIOTEK Andrzej         505590  25   33   65 10 10  9  7  5  6  2  6  4  2  1  1  2  65  1181.15 24520.27 219
  22 TEODORCZYK Zdzisław     506240  33  226  347 10 10 10 10  4  4  3  2  6  2  2  2  1  66   533.24 24270.28 932
  23 BITTMANN Grzegorz       505620               10 10 10 10  5  5  2  6  3  0  4  -  -  65          23918.28 902
  24 NYCZ EDWARD             506660  24  119  216 10 10 10  7  6  3  3  4  4  1  2  0  2  62  1075.94 22585.67 909
  25 RADZIEJEWSKI JERZY      507850  17  336  354  8  0  6  9  2  8  0  1  2  3  3  1  0  43          17534.12 917
  26 RYŚ Henryk              507400  20  258  278  3  5 10  7  2  5  0  1  5  1  1  2  3  45  1551.53 17191.521026
  27 WIESIOŁEK MARIAN        506550  20   78   90  4  5  6  4  1  3  3  4  1  2  2  2  3  40  1685.07 16432.09 218
  28 BEDNARZ Henryk          508070  13  141  269  3  7  8 10  1  3  1  2  2  2  3  0  1  43   519.24 15650.33 901
  29 ŻOŁNECZKO Dawid         509340  15  108  152  3  5  6  6  3  2  -  0  4  1  3  1  6  40  3298.81 15235.27 928
  30 SAJDOK Stanisław        508450  10  183  339  3  0  4  2  1  2  2  1  5  5  1  0  1  27   547.25 12352.241027
  31 POGORZAŁEK Alfred       508740  10  236  552  9  4  7  4  1  0  3  -  0  -  1  -  1  30   529.99  8515.48 716