+---+----------------------+--+--------+-+--------+-------+------+-----+------+------+
|Lp.|NAZWISKO HODOWCY      |s.| W- K- S|S|T PRZYL.|PRĘDKOŚ|COEFIC| GMP |PUNKTY|ODLEGŁ|
+---+----------------------+--+--------+-+--------+-------+------+-----+------+------+
   1 SOBAŁA Tadeusz          7 11- 5- 5 M 12:23:46 1353.17   3.75 60.00 604.92 505770
   2 MROWIŃSKI Ryszard       7 11- 4- 4 S 12:33:27 1318.61   7.49 59.82 603.79 505620
   3 WITKIEWICZ Marek        2 21-13- 9 S 12:35:17 1306.99  11.24 59.64 602.67 503560
   4 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          8 10- 6- 6 M 12:34:39 1305.08  14.98 59.45 601.55 502000
   5 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 15- 8- 7 S 12:39:06 1303.47  18.73 59.27 600.42 507180
   6 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF         7 10- 4- 4 S 12:40:23 1303.18  22.47 59.09 599.30 508740
   7 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 < 2>  13 S 12:39:12 1303.13  26.22 58.91 598.17 507180
   8 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF         7 < 2>  33 S 12:40:48 1301.79  29.96 58.73 597.05 508740
   9 KOFEL Jan               9 18- 5- 4 S 12:45:01 1295.67  33.71 58.55 595.93 511810
  10 BRYŁKA EDMUND           7  8- 2- 2 S 12:41:03 1291.70  37.45 58.36 594.80 505120
  11 STARCZYNOWSKI Jan       8  7- 3- 3 S 12:40:44 1290.86  41.20 58.18 593.68 504380
  12 WESOŁOWSKI Kazimierz    9 22-11- 8 S 12:43:32 1287.92  44.94 58.00 592.56 506840
  13 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 < 3>  16 - 12:46:50 1278.07  48.69 57.82 591.43 507180
  14 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 11- 4- 3 S 12:46:46 1274.28  52.43 57.64 590.31 505590
  15 SZOŁTYSEK WIESŁAW      10 10- 2- 2 M 12:50:25 1268.70  56.18 57.45 589.19 508010
  16 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 < 4>  20 S 12:49:54 1268.27  59.93 57.27 588.06 507180
  17 SOBAŁA Tadeusz          7 < 2>  27 S 12:49:01 1267.54  63.67 57.09 586.94 505770
  18 MROWIŃSKI Ryszard       7 < 2>  47 S 12:49:02 1267.11  67.42 56.91 585.82 505620
  19 WESOŁOWSKI Kazimierz    9 < 2>  22 S 12:50:10 1266.57  71.16 56.73 584.69 506840
  20 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 < 5>  59 S 12:50:36 1266.05  74.91 56.55 583.57 507180
  21 LAZAR MARIAN            8 13- 3- 3 S 12:47:03 1264.55  78.65 56.36 582.44 502090
  22 WESOŁOWSKI Kazimierz    9 < 3>  24 - 12:51:31 1262.31  82.40 56.18 581.32 506840
  23 WITKIEWICZ Marek        2 < 2>  26 - 12:49:15 1261.27  86.14 56.00 580.20 503560
  24 WESOŁOWSKI Kazimierz    9 < 4>  31 S 12:52:27 1259.39  89.89 55.82 579.07 506840
  25 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          8 < 2>  43 S 12:48:45 1258.93  93.63 55.64 577.95 502000
  26 WITKIEWICZ Marek        2 < 3>  28 S 12:50:10 1258.38  97.38 55.45 576.83 503560
  27 SOBAŁA Tadeusz          7 < 3>  45 S 12:52:13 1257.46 101.12 55.27 575.70 505770
  28 WITKIEWICZ Marek        2 < 4>  32 S 12:50:33 1257.17 104.87 55.09 574.58 503560
  29 STARCZYNOWSKI Jan       8 < 2>  57 S 12:51:29 1256.29 108.61 54.91 573.46 504380
  30 GRELA Stanisław         7  8- 2- 2 S 12:53:48 1252.43 112.36 54.73 572.33 505730
  31 WESOŁOWSKI Kazimierz    9 < 5>  50 S 12:55:23 1250.27 116.10 54.55 571.21 506840
  32 WITKIEWICZ Marek        2 < 5>  62 M 12:53:32 1247.88 119.85 54.36 570.08 503560
  33 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF         7 < 3>  64 S 12:58:36 1245.08 123.60 54.18 568.96 508740
  34 PILARZ Marek            9 10- 2- 2 M 12:58:14 1244.17 127.34 54.00 567.84 507910
  35 WIESIOŁEK IRENEUSZ      2 21- 9- 5 S 12:57:17 1243.73 131.09 53.82 566.71 506550
  36 WIESIOŁEK IRENEUSZ      2 < 2>  38 - 12:57:25 1243.32 134.83 53.64 565.59 506550
  37 KOFEL Jan               9 < 2>  40 S 13:01:42 1243.16 138.58 53.45 564.47 511810
  38 WIESIOŁEK IRENEUSZ      2 < 3>  51 - 12:57:38 1242.66 142.32 53.27 563.34 506550
  39 MORAWSKI Jan            7 10- 2- 2 M 12:58:01 1241.03 146.07 53.09 562.22 506360
  40 KOFEL Jan               9 < 3>  41 S 13:02:34 1240.55 149.81 52.91 561.10 511810
  41 KOFEL Jan               9 < 4>  76 - 13:02:47 1239.90 153.56 52.73 559.97 511810
  42 LAZAR MARIAN            8 < 2>  77 S 12:55:42 1237.59 157.30 52.55 558.85 502090
  43 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          8 < 3>  69 S 12:55:46 1237.16 161.05 52.36 557.73 502000
  44 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 < 2>  46 - 12:59:01 1236.11 164.79       556.60 505590
  45 SOBAŁA Tadeusz          7 < 4>  65 S 12:59:28 1235.19 168.54 52.00 555.48 505770
  46 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 < 3>  48 M 12:59:45 1233.90 172.28 51.82 554.35 505590
  47 MROWIŃSKI Ryszard       7 < 3>  67 S 13:00:16 1232.42 176.03 51.64 553.23 505620
  48 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 < 4>---- S 13:00:28 1231.74 179.78 51.45 552.11 505590
  49 SZOŁTYSEK WIESŁAW      10 < 2>---- C 13:03:03 1229.90 183.52 51.27 550.98 508010
  50 WESOŁOWSKI Kazimierz    9 < 6>  55 S 13:02:36 1228.41 187.27 51.09 549.86 506840
  51 WIESIOŁEK IRENEUSZ      2 < 4>  54 S 13:03:16 1225.72 191.01 50.91 548.74 506550
  52 SOBOTA Stanisław        9 10- 1- 1 S 13:04:03 1222.73 194.76 50.73 547.61 506270
  53 PILARZ Marek            9 < 2>---- S 13:05:53 1221.28 198.50 50.55 546.49 507910
  54 WIESIOŁEK IRENEUSZ      2 < 5>  63 - 13:05:50 1218.16 202.25 50.36 545.37 506550
 -------------------- KONIEC KONKURSU  - NA BAZIE  1:5 --------------------
  55 WESOŁOWSKI Kazimierz    9 < 7>  56 S 13:06:51 1215.88        50.18 544.24 506840
  56 WESOŁOWSKI Kazimierz    9 < 8>  58 S 13:06:58 1215.54        50.00 543.12 506840
  57 STARCZYNOWSKI Jan       8 < 3>---- S 13:05:11 1214.84        49.82 542.00 504380
  58 WESOŁOWSKI Kazimierz    9 < 9>  82 - 13:07:25 1214.23        49.64 540.87 506840
  59 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 < 6>  60 S 13:07:50 1213.83        49.45 539.75 507180
  60 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 < 7>  61 S 13:07:54 1213.64        49.27 538.62 507180
  61 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 < 8>---- S 13:08:06 1213.06        49.09 537.50 507180
  62 WITKIEWICZ Marek        2 < 6>  66 - 13:05:39 1211.50        48.91 536.38 503560
  63 WIESIOŁEK IRENEUSZ      2 < 6>  68 S 13:08:14 1211.17        48.73 535.25 506550
  64 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF         7 < 4>---- M 13:10:13 1210.66        48.55 534.13 508740
  65 SOBAŁA Tadeusz          7 < 5>---- S 13:08:40 1208.05        48.36 533.01 505770
  66 WITKIEWICZ Marek        2 < 7>  71 S 13:07:35 1205.89        48.18 531.88 503560
  67 MROWIŃSKI Ryszard       7 < 4>---- S 13:09:30 1205.29        48.00 530.76 505620
 -------------------- KONIEC KONKURSU  - NA BAZIE  1:4 --------------------
  68 WIESIOŁEK IRENEUSZ      2 < 7>  70 S 13:10:37 1204.30              529.64 506550
  69 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          8 < 4>  74 S 13:06:51 1204.27              528.51 502000
  70 WIESIOŁEK IRENEUSZ      2 < 8>  81 S 13:10:41 1204.11              527.39 506550
  71 WITKIEWICZ Marek        2 < 8>  73 S 13:08:44 1202.58              526.26 503560
  72 GRELA Stanisław         7 < 2>---- S 13:11:51 1198.84              525.14 505730
  73 WITKIEWICZ Marek        2 < 9>  78 - 13:10:04 1198.76              524.02 503560
  73 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          8 < 5>  83 S 13:08:46 1198.76              524.02 502000
  75 BRYŁKA EDMUND           7 < 2>---- S 13:11:28 1198.48              521.77 505120
  76 KOFEL Jan               9 < 5>---- S 13:17:08 1198.24              520.65 511810
  77 LAZAR MARIAN            8 < 3>---- S 13:09:18 1197.45              519.52 502090
  78 WITKIEWICZ Marek        2 <10>  85 S 13:10:42 1196.96              518.40 503560
  79 MORAWSKI Jan            7 < 2>---- S 13:14:36 1192.56              517.28 506360
  80 GLINKA Joachim          9  9- 3- 0 - 13:16:43 1186.53              516.15 506310
  81 WIESIOŁEK IRENEUSZ      2 < 9>---- - 13:17:04 1186.11              515.03 506550
  82 WESOŁOWSKI Kazimierz    9 <10>  88 S 13:17:24 1185.87              513.91 506840
  83 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          8 < 6>---- S 13:13:45 1184.66              512.78 502000
  84 GLINKA Joachim          9 < 2>  86 - 13:17:32 1184.26              511.66 506310
  85 WITKIEWICZ Marek        2 <11>  87 S 13:15:19 1183.97              510.53 503560
  86 GLINKA Joachim          9 < 3>---- - 13:17:44 1183.71              509.41 506310
  87 WITKIEWICZ Marek        2 <12>  89 S 13:15:25 1183.69              508.29 503560
  88 WESOŁOWSKI Kazimierz    9 <11>---- - 13:18:34 1182.64              507.16 506840
  89 WITKIEWICZ Marek        2 <13>---- - 13:17:29 1177.96              506.04 503560
 -------------------- K O N I E C    K O N K U R S U --------------------
  90 WIESIOŁEK IRENEUSZ      2 <10>---- - 13:22:48 1170.40                     506550
  91 GLINKA Joachim          9 < 4>---- - 13:22:55 1169.53                     506310
  92 STARCZYNOWSKI Jan       8 < 4>---- - 13:21:36 1168.63                     504380
  93 WIESIOŁEK IRENEUSZ      2 <11>---- S 13:23:44 1167.88                     506550
  94 KOFEL Jan               9 < 6>---- - 13:28:29 1167.23                     511810
  95 WESOŁOWSKI Kazimierz    9 <12>---- - 13:24:26 1166.67                     506840
  96 SZOŁTYSEK WIESŁAW      10 < 3>---- S 13:26:45 1163.16                     508010
  97 WESOŁOWSKI Kazimierz    9 <13>---- S 13:26:08 1162.12                     506840
  98 SZOŁTYSEK WIESŁAW      10 < 4>---- A 13:27:14 1161.87                     508010
  99 KOFEL Jan               9 < 7>---- S 13:31:47 1158.51                     511810


+---+----------------------+-------+---+----+----+------------------------------------------+-----------------+---+
|POZ|   NAZWISKO i IMIĘ    |ODLEGŁ.|WŁ.|POZ.|POZ.|                 KONKURSY                 |      PUNKTY     |Nr |
|PKT|       HODOWCY        |  [m]  |GOŁ| I  | II +--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+---+--------+--------+HOD|
|HOD|                      |       |   |GOŁ.|GOŁ.| 1| 2| 3| 4| 5| 6| 7| 8| 9|10|11|12|13|RAZ| Lot 13 |  RAZEM |   |
+---+----------------------+-------+---+----+----+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+---+--------+--------+---+
   1 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        507180  15    5    7 10 10 10 10  9  7  8  8 10 10  8  7  7 114  3986.09 54668.80 721
   2 SOBAŁA Tadeusz          505770  11    1   17 10  7 10 10  5  5  6  5  6  4  4  6  5  83  2856.05 35895.12 724
   3 WESOŁOWSKI Kazimierz    506840  22   12   19 10 10 10  8  6  2  3  5  5  2  7  6  8  82  4478.66 34341.43 918
   4 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF         508740  10    6    8 10 10 10 10  6  5  6  2  3  2  4  5  4  77  2299.44 33051.64 718
   5 WITKIEWICZ Marek        503560  21    3   23 10 10 10 10  3  5  3  6  5  3  3  1  9  78  4919.52 31712.07 225
   6 WIESIOŁEK IRENEUSZ      506550  21   35   36 10 10 10 10  3  6  1  4  2  5  6  2  5  74  2707.73 29665.87 217
   7 DRZEWIECKI R            506940               10 10 10 10  9  6  3  6  9  -  -  -  -  73          28788.31 706
   8 MACIEJA Zygmunt         505590  11   14   44 10 10 10 10  8  3  4  2  7  -  6  -  3  73  1696.77 27940.13 215
   9 KOFEL Jan               511810  18    9   37  9 10 10 10  1  4  6  6  7  0  6  -  4  73  2242.15 27145.25 939
  10 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          502000  10    4   25 10 10  6  5  3  3  5  3  6  3  2  3  6  65  3302.54 26254.30 815
  11 LACH Stanisław          504350               10 10 10 10  4  -  3  6  6  -  -  -  -  59          19852.39 712
  12 POŁĄCZAK Mieczysław     505650   4  124      10 10 10 10  5  4  2  2  3  -  0  -  0  56          19182.16 213
  13 SZOŁTYSEK WIESŁAW       508010  10   15   49  8  7  7 10  4  4  -  -  2  1  7  1  2  53  1140.17 18848.451009
  14 BRYŁKA EDMUND           505120   8   10   75 10  9  -  4  5  4  3  -  3  2  3  2  2  47  1116.57 17550.45 701
  15 FICEK Jan               507740                9 10 10 10  7  3  -  -  3  -  -  -  -  52          16598.24 922
  16 MROWIŃSKI Ryszard       505620  11    2   18 10  5  8  0  8  0  1  3  5  -  3  -  4  47  2273.60 16565.75 715
  17 MORAWSKI Jan            506360  10   39   79  7 10 10  8  3  5  1  0  4  -  0  -  2  50  1079.50 16188.99 710
  18 STARCZYNOWSKI Jan       504380   7   11   29  3  6  7  4  1  2  5  3  1  1  0  3  3  39  1709.14 16008.58 819
  19 LAZAR MARIAN            502090  13   21   42  6  6  5  3  4  5  -  3  0  -  3  -  3  38  1660.81 13922.53 810
  20 GÓRNICKI Jerzy          504850   6           10  7  8  9  6  2  2  0  -  -  0  -  0  44          13453.62 720
  21 DUDA Henryk             507160  12            2  6  7  6  1  -  4  -  1  3  3  -  0  33          12085.251041
  22 WIDERA Jan              507220                7  6  5  8  1  2  -  -  3  -  4  -  -  36          11316.61 727
  23 SOBOTA Stanisław        506270  10   52  115  0  0  -  2  0  3  4  3  1  1  0  1  1  16   547.61  8710.63 911
  24 PILARZ Marek            507910  10   34   53  1  2  4  5  0  1  -  -  1  -  0  -  2  16  1114.33  5412.78 926
  25 GLINKA Joachim          506310   9   80   84  1  0  0  1  0  0  0  0  2  3  3  0  0  10           4836.22 904
  26 CHMIEL Robert           506710               10 10  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  -  20           4038.68 208
  27 PASZEK Wincenty         505630  10            1  0  0  3  0  0  -  0  1  -  3  -  0   8           2701.46 711
  28 GRELA Stanisław         505730   8   30   72  3  0  0  2  0  0  0  0  0  -  0  -  2   7  1097.47  2189.19 729
  29 CHŁOND ZENON            506630                2  -  -  -  -  0  -  -  -  -  -  -  -   2            266.76 201