+---+----------------------+--+--------+-+--------+--------+------+------+------+
|Lp.|NAZWISKO HODOWCY      |s.| W- K- S|S|T PRZYL.|V/Tskor.|COEFIC|PUNKTY|ODLEGŁ|
+---+----------------------+--+--------+-+--------+--------+------+------+------+
   1 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF         7 45-21-10 S  8:23:54  1166.73   0.94 212.76 115390
   2 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 66-46-10 -  8:21:14  1162.07   1.89 212.48 111830
   3 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 < 2>   4 S  8:21:24  1160.06   2.83 212.19 111830
   4 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 < 3>  17 -  8:21:38  1157.26   3.77 211.91 111830
   5 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 63-33-10 S  8:23:46  1154.84   4.72 211.63 114060
   6 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF         7 < 2>  10 S  8:24:56  1154.67   5.66 211.35 115390
   7 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 < 2>  14 -  8:23:48  1154.45   6.60 211.06 114060
   8 GÓRNICKI Jerzy          7 50-12-10 S  8:21:37  1152.18   7.55 210.78 111320
   9 DRZEWIECKI R            7 58-37-10 S  8:24:33  1141.64   8.49 210.50 113650
  10 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF         7 < 3>  19 S  8:26:07  1141.16   9.43 210.22 115390
  11 DRZEWIECKI R            7 < 2>  12 S  8:25:30  1130.85  10.38 209.93 113650
  12 DRZEWIECKI R            7 < 3>  16 S  8:25:38  1129.35  11.32 209.65 113650
  13 BRYŁKA EDMUND           7 40-10-10 S  8:24:14  1125.73  12.26 209.37 111710
  14 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 < 3>  15 S  8:26:20  1125.59  13.21 209.09 114060
  14 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 < 4>  28 -  8:26:20  1125.59  13.21 209.09 114060
  16 DRZEWIECKI R            7 < 4>  22 S  8:26:07  1123.95  15.09 208.52 113650
  17 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 < 4>  44 S  8:24:38  1122.42  16.04 208.24 111830
  18 FICEK Jan               9 37- 9- 9 S  8:28:09  1120.99  16.98 207.96 115630
  19 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF         7 < 4>  20 S  8:28:02  1119.93  17.92 207.67 115390
  20 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF         7 < 5>  21 S  8:28:09  1118.66  18.87 207.39 115390
  21 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF         7 < 6>  41 S  8:28:27  1115.42  19.81 207.11 115390
  22 DRZEWIECKI R            7 < 5>  23 S  8:26:55  1115.13  20.75 206.83 113650
  23 DRZEWIECKI R            7 < 6>  24 S  8:27:01  1114.03  21.70 206.54 113650
  24 DRZEWIECKI R            7 < 7>  27 S  8:27:09  1112.58  22.64 206.26 113650
  25 CHMIEL Robert           2 38-16-10 S  8:26:35  1111.80  23.58 205.98 112940
  26 WIESIOŁEK IRENEUSZ      2 38-14-10 S  8:26:44  1108.88  24.53 205.70 112810
  27 DRZEWIECKI R            7 < 8>  37 S  8:27:39  1107.16  25.47 205.41 113650
  28 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 < 5>  33 S  8:28:02  1107.02  26.42 205.13 114060
  29 MROWIŃSKI Ryszard       7 18-10-10 S  8:26:47  1104.90  27.36 204.85 112460
  30 CHMIEL Robert           2 < 2>  35 S  8:27:22  1103.29  28.30 204.57 112940
  31 FICEK Jan               9 < 2> 167 S  8:29:54  1102.29  29.25 204.28 115630
  32 WITKIEWICZ Marek        2 29-12-10 S  8:25:05  1100.08  30.19 204.00 110100
  33 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 < 6>  65 S  8:28:48  1098.84  31.13 203.72 114060
  34 WITKIEWICZ Marek        2 < 2>  39 S  8:25:12  1098.80  32.08 203.44 110100
  35 CHMIEL Robert           2 < 3>  36 S  8:27:55  1097.39  33.02 203.15 112940
  36 CHMIEL Robert           2 < 4>  72 S  8:27:58  1096.86  33.96 202.87 112940
  37 DRZEWIECKI R            7 < 9>  38 S  8:28:45  1095.42  34.91 202.59 113650
  38 DRZEWIECKI R            7 <10>  46 S  8:28:58  1093.14  35.85 202.31 113650
  39 WITKIEWICZ Marek        2 < 3>  66 S  8:25:45  1092.80  36.79 202.02 110100
  40 WESOŁOWSKI Kazimierz    9 41-17-10 S  8:29:24  1091.28  37.74 201.74 113930
  41 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF         7 < 7>  73 S  8:30:48  1090.64  38.68 201.46 115390
  42 POŁĄCZAK Mieczysław     2 52-18-10 S  8:27:45  1089.73  39.62 201.18 111970
  43 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          8 46-18-10 S  8:25:24  1088.94  40.57 200.89 109330
  44 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 < 5>  47 -  8:27:44  1088.55  41.51 200.61 111830
  45 POŁĄCZAK Mieczysław     2 < 2>  50 S  8:27:52  1088.50  42.45 200.33 111970
  46 DRZEWIECKI R            7 <11>  49 S  8:29:28  1087.91  43.40 200.05 113650
  47 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 < 6>  48 S  8:27:51  1087.31  44.34 199.76 111830
  48 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 < 7>  53 -  8:27:52  1087.14  45.28 199.48 111830
  49 DRZEWIECKI R            7 <12>  51 S  8:29:33  1087.04  46.23 199.20 113650
  50 POŁĄCZAK Mieczysław     2 < 3>  70 S  8:28:07  1085.86  47.17 198.92 111970
  51 DRZEWIECKI R            7 <13>  52 S  8:29:42  1085.48  48.11 198.63 113650
  52 DRZEWIECKI R            7 <14>  54 S  8:29:43  1085.31  49.06 198.35 113650
  53 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 < 8>  55 S  8:28:03  1085.20  50.00 198.07 111830
  54 DRZEWIECKI R            7 <15>  56 S  8:29:44  1085.14  50.94 197.79 113650
  55 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 < 9>  58 S  8:28:05  1084.85  51.89 197.50 111830
  56 DRZEWIECKI R            7 <16>  57 S  8:29:48  1084.45  52.83 197.22 113650
  57 DRZEWIECKI R            7 <17>  59 S  8:29:58  1082.72  53.77 196.94 113650
  58 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 <10>  61 -  8:28:18  1082.58  54.72 196.66 111830
  59 DRZEWIECKI R            7 <18>  60 S  8:30:02  1082.04  55.66 196.37 113650
  60 DRZEWIECKI R            7 <19>  63 S  8:30:04  1081.69  56.60 196.09 113650
  61 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 <11>  77 -  8:28:36  1079.44  57.55 195.81 111830
  62 MROWIŃSKI Ryszard       7 < 2>  81 S  8:29:18  1078.24  58.49 195.53 112460
  63 DRZEWIECKI R            7 <20>  64 S  8:30:30  1077.25  59.43 195.24 113650
  64 DRZEWIECKI R            7 <21>  69 -  8:30:32  1076.91  60.38 194.96 113650
  65 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 < 7>  79 S  8:31:00  1076.04  61.32 194.68 114060
  66 WITKIEWICZ Marek        2 < 4>  87 S  8:27:22  1075.55  62.26 194.40 110100
  67 SZOŁTYSEK WIESŁAW      10 30- 8- 8 S  8:32:41  1073.70  63.21 194.11 115620
  68 WESOŁOWSKI Kazimierz    9 < 2>  71 S  8:31:15  1072.28  64.15 193.83 113930
  69 DRZEWIECKI R            7 <22>  85 S  8:31:00  1072.17  65.09 193.55 113650
  69 POŁĄCZAK Mieczysław     2 < 4>  88 S  8:29:26  1072.17  65.09 193.55 111970
  71 WESOŁOWSKI Kazimierz    9 < 3>  84 S  8:31:20  1071.44  66.98 192.98 113930
  72 CHMIEL Robert           2 < 5> 112 S  8:30:25  1071.37  67.92 192.70 112940
  73 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF         7 < 8>  75 S  8:32:43  1071.24  68.87 192.42 115390
  74 WIDERA Jan              7 27- 7- 7 S  8:31:32  1070.46  69.81 192.14 114040
  75 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF         7 < 9>  76 S  8:32:48  1070.41  70.75 191.85 115390
  76 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF         7 <10> 156 S  8:32:49  1070.24  71.70 191.57 115390
  77 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 <12>  78 -  8:29:37  1068.95  72.64 191.29 111830
  78 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 <13>  82 S  8:29:43  1067.93  73.58 191.01 111830
  79 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 < 8>  80 S  8:31:54  1066.98  74.53 190.72 114060
  80 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 < 9>  92 S  8:31:57  1066.48  75.47 190.44 114060
  80 MROWIŃSKI Ryszard       7 < 3> 106 S  8:30:27  1066.48  75.47 190.44 112460
  82 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 <14>  86 S  8:30:15  1062.52  77.36 189.88 111830
  83 SOBAŁA Tadeusz          7 30-13-10 S  8:30:58  1061.75  78.30 189.59 112510
  84 WESOŁOWSKI Kazimierz    9 < 4> 125 S  8:32:21  1061.30  79.25 189.31 113930
  85 DRZEWIECKI R            7 <23>  98 -  8:32:06  1061.16  80.19 189.03 113650
  86 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 <15>  90 S  8:30:30  1060.00  81.13 188.75 111830
  87 WITKIEWICZ Marek        2 < 5>  99 S  8:28:53  1059.84  82.08 188.46 110100
  88 POŁĄCZAK Mieczysław     2 < 5> 101 S  8:30:41  1059.49  83.02 188.18 111970
  89 KOFEL Jan               9 47- 9- 9 S  8:37:20  1058.28  83.96 187.90 118880
  90 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 <16>  94 S  8:30:52  1056.33  84.91 187.62 111830
  91 GÓRNICKI Jerzy          7 < 2> 107 S  8:30:25  1056.00  85.85 187.33 111320
  92 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 <10>  93 S  8:33:03  1055.62  86.79 187.05 114060
  93 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 <11> 115 S  8:33:05  1055.30  87.74 186.77 114060
  94 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 <17> 104 S  8:30:59  1055.17  88.68 186.49 111830
  95 BRYŁKA EDMUND           7 < 2> 105 S  8:30:57  1054.37  89.62 186.20 111710
  96 WIDERA Jan              7 < 2> 154 S  8:33:11  1054.14  90.57 185.92 114040
  97 WIESIOŁEK IRENEUSZ      2 < 2> 116 S  8:32:02  1053.97  91.51 185.64 112810
  98 DRZEWIECKI R            7 <24> 103 -  8:32:53  1053.45  92.45 185.36 113650
  99 WITKIEWICZ Marek        2 < 6> 100 S  8:29:32  1053.25  93.40 185.07 110100
 100 WITKIEWICZ Marek        2 < 7> 189 S  8:29:39  1052.08  94.34 184.79 110100
 101 POŁĄCZAK Mieczysław     2 < 6> 133 S  8:31:27  1051.86  95.28 184.51 111970
 102 STARCZYNOWSKI Jan       8 29- 3- 3 S  8:30:59  1051.68  96.23 184.23 111460
 103 DRZEWIECKI R            7 <25> 122 S  8:33:08  1051.02  97.17 183.94 113650
 104 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 <18> 109 -  8:31:26  1050.70  98.11 183.66 111830
 105 BRYŁKA EDMUND           7 < 3> 184 S  8:31:24  1049.91  99.06 183.38 111710
 106 MROWIŃSKI Ryszard       7 < 4> 108 S  8:32:07  1049.88 100.00 183.10 112460
 107 GÓRNICKI Jerzy          7 < 3> 144 S  8:31:07  1049.03 100.94 182.81 111320
 108 MROWIŃSKI Ryszard       7 < 5> 166 S  8:32:13  1048.90 101.89 182.53 112460
 109 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 <19> 110 -  8:31:49  1046.93 102.83 182.25 111830
 110 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 <20> 126 S  8:31:59  1045.30 103.77 181.97 111830
 111 LAZAR MARIAN            8 26- 6- 6 S  8:29:42  1045.18 104.72 181.68 109430
 112 CHMIEL Robert           2 < 6> 145 S  8:33:04  1045.10 105.66 181.40 112940
 113 LACH Stanisław          7 36-17-10 S  8:31:06  1044.39 106.60 181.12 110810
 114 LACH Stanisław          7 < 2> 120 S  8:31:08  1044.06 107.55 180.84 110810
 115 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 <12> 117 S  8:34:16  1043.87 108.49 180.55 114060
 116 WIESIOŁEK IRENEUSZ      2 < 3> 132 S  8:33:06  1043.57 109.43 180.27 112810
 117 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 <13> 118 S  8:34:18  1043.55 110.38 179.99 114060
 118 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 <14> 119 S  8:34:19  1043.39 111.32 179.71 114060
 119 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 <15> 121 -  8:34:21  1043.07 112.26 179.42 114060
 120 LACH Stanisław          7 < 3> 128 S  8:31:15  1042.92 113.21 179.14 110810
 121 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 <16> 123 S  8:34:22  1042.91 114.15 178.86 114060
 122 DRZEWIECKI R            7 <26> 135 S  8:34:01  1042.50 115.09 178.58 113650
 123 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 <17> 124 S  8:34:25  1042.44 116.04 178.29 114060
 124 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 <18> 129 S  8:34:27  1042.12 116.98 178.01 114060
 125 WESOŁOWSKI Kazimierz    9 < 5> 140 S  8:34:25  1041.25 117.92 177.73 113930
 126 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 <21> 131 S  8:32:25  1041.09 118.87 177.45 111830
 127 SOBAŁA Tadeusz          7 < 2> 193 S  8:33:05  1040.96 119.81 177.16 112510
 128 LACH Stanisław          7 < 4> 130 S  8:31:32  1040.14 120.75 176.88 110810
 129 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 <19> 148 -  8:34:42  1039.75 121.70 176.60 114060
 130 LACH Stanisław          7 < 5> 177 S  8:31:39  1039.01 122.64 176.32 110810
 131 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 <22> 134 S  8:32:38  1038.99 123.58 176.03 111830
 132 WIESIOŁEK IRENEUSZ      2 < 4> 139 S  8:33:35  1038.93 124.53 175.75 112810
 133 POŁĄCZAK Mieczysław     2 < 7> 136 S  8:32:51  1038.20 125.47 175.47 111970
 134 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 <23> 137 S  8:32:46  1037.71 126.42 175.19 111830
 135 DRZEWIECKI R            7 <27> 138 S  8:34:35  1037.11 127.36 174.90 113650
 136 POŁĄCZAK Mieczysław     2 < 8> 149 S  8:32:59  1036.92 128.30 174.62 111970
 137 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 <24> 152 -  8:32:51  1036.90 129.25 174.34 111830
 138 DRZEWIECKI R            7 <28> 151 S  8:34:38  1036.64 130.19 174.06 113650
 139 WIESIOŁEK IRENEUSZ      2 < 5> 185 S  8:33:50  1036.54 131.13 173.77 112810
 140 WESOŁOWSKI Kazimierz    9 < 6> 146 S  8:35:00  1035.73 132.08 173.49 113930
 141 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          8 < 2> 142 S  8:30:43  1034.18 133.02 173.21 109330
 142 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          8 < 3> 143 S  8:30:47  1033.53 133.96 172.93 109330
 143 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          8 < 4> 153 S  8:30:48  1033.37 134.91 172.64 109330
 144 GÓRNICKI Jerzy          7 < 4> 162 S  8:32:49  1032.49 135.85 172.36 111320
 145 CHMIEL Robert           2 < 7> 179 S  8:34:28  1031.73 136.79 172.08 112940
 146 WESOŁOWSKI Kazimierz    9 < 7> 147 S  8:35:27  1031.51 137.74 171.80 113930
 147 WESOŁOWSKI Kazimierz    9 < 8> 243 S  8:35:30  1031.04 138.68 171.51 113930
 148 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 <20> 164 S  8:35:38  1030.97 139.62 171.23 114060
 149 POŁĄCZAK Mieczysław     2 < 9> 155 S  8:33:37  1030.87 140.57 170.95 111970
 150 KOFEL Jan               9 < 2> 235 S  8:40:26  1029.86 141.51 170.67 118880
 151 DRZEWIECKI R            7 <29> 159 S  8:35:28  1028.82 142.45 170.38 113650
 152 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 <25> 158 S  8:33:51  1027.38 143.40 170.10 111830
 153 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          8 < 5> 171 -  8:31:26  1027.22 144.34 169.82 109330
 154 WIDERA Jan              7 < 3> 285 S  8:36:13  1025.39 145.28 169.54 114040
 155 POŁĄCZAK Mieczysław     2 <10> 165 -  8:34:30  1022.56 146.23 169.25 111970
 156 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF         7 <11> 157 S  8:37:51  1022.51 147.17 168.97 115390
 157 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF         7 <12> 161 -  8:37:52  1022.36 148.11 168.69 115390
 158 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 <26> 169 S  8:34:29  1021.43 149.06 168.41 111830
 159 DRZEWIECKI R            7 <30> 160 S  8:36:21  1020.66 150.00 168.12 113650
 160 DRZEWIECKI R            7 <31> 172 S  8:36:24  1020.20 150.94 167.84 113650
 161 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF         7 <13> 195 S  8:38:07  1020.10 151.89 167.56 115390
 162 GÓRNICKI Jerzy          7 < 5> 197 S  8:34:09  1019.88 152.83 167.28 111320
 163 SZOŁTYSEK WIESŁAW      10 < 2> 215 S  8:38:29  1018.83 153.77 166.99 115620
 164 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 <21> 170 S  8:36:58  1018.70 154.72 166.71 114060
 165 POŁĄCZAK Mieczysław     2 <11> 175 S  8:34:56  1018.53 155.66 166.43 111970
 166 MROWIŃSKI Ryszard       7 < 6> 174 S  8:35:25  1018.51 156.60 166.15 112460
 167 FICEK Jan               9 < 3> 173 S  8:38:32  1018.47 157.55 165.86 115630
 168 MORAWSKI Jan            7 29- 7- 7 S  8:36:12  1018.08 158.49 165.58 113210
 169 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 <27> 176 S  8:34:51  1018.02 159.43 165.30 111830
 170 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 <22> 200 S  8:37:06  1017.48 160.38 165.02 114060
 171 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          8 < 6> 186 S  8:32:30  1017.02 161.32 164.73 109330
 172 DRZEWIECKI R            7 <32> 242 S  8:36:45  1017.00 162.26 164.45 113650
 173 FICEK Jan               9 < 4> 219 S  8:38:42  1016.97 163.21 164.17 115630
 173 MROWIŃSKI Ryszard       7 < 7> 180 S  8:35:35  1016.97 163.21 164.17 112460
 175 POŁĄCZAK Mieczysław     2 <12> 190 S  8:35:08  1016.68 165.09 163.60 111970
 176 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 <28> 183 -  8:35:00  1016.64 166.04 163.32 111830
 177 LACH Stanisław          7 < 6> 178 S  8:34:03  1016.14 166.98 163.04 110810
 178 LACH Stanisław          7 < 7> 181 S  8:34:10  1015.05 167.92 162.76 110810
 179 CHMIEL Robert           2 < 8> 205 S  8:36:16  1015.04 168.87 162.48 112940
 180 MROWIŃSKI Ryszard       7 < 8> 182 S  8:35:48  1014.98 169.81 162.19 112460
 181 LACH Stanisław          7 < 8> 213 S  8:34:12  1014.74 170.75 161.91 110810
 182 MROWIŃSKI Ryszard       7 < 9> 270 S  8:35:51  1014.52 171.70 161.63 112460
 183 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 <29> 191 S  8:35:15  1014.33 172.64 161.35 111830
 184 BRYŁKA EDMUND           7 < 4> 187 S  8:35:09  1014.16 173.58 161.06 111710
 185 WIESIOŁEK IRENEUSZ      2 < 6> 231 S  8:36:15  1014.02 174.53 160.78 112810
 186 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          8 < 7> 188 S  8:32:51  1013.72 175.47 160.50 109330
 187 BRYŁKA EDMUND           7 < 5> 240 S  8:35:12  1013.70 176.42 160.22 111710
 188 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          8 < 8> 225 S  8:32:54  1013.25 177.36 159.93 109330
 189 WITKIEWICZ Marek        2 < 8> 194 S  8:33:42  1012.88 178.30 159.65 110100
 190 POŁĄCZAK Mieczysław     2 <13> 237 S  8:35:33  1012.85 179.25 159.37 111970
 191 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 <30> 192 S  8:35:25  1012.80 180.19 159.09 111830
 192 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 <31> 204 S  8:35:26  1012.65 181.13 158.80 111830
 193 SOBAŁA Tadeusz          7 < 3> 226 S  8:36:07  1012.54 182.08 158.52 112510
 194 WITKIEWICZ Marek        2 < 9> 216 S  8:33:45  1012.41 183.02 158.24 110100
 195 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF         7 <14> 198 S  8:38:59  1012.34 183.96 157.96 115390
 196 MORAWSKI Jan            7 < 2> 211 S  8:36:55  1011.56 184.91 157.67 113210
 197 GÓRNICKI Jerzy          7 < 6> 210 S  8:35:04  1011.39 185.85 157.39 111320
 198 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF         7 <15> 199 S  8:39:12  1010.42 186.79 157.11 115390
 199 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF         7 <16> 203 S  8:39:13  1010.27 187.74 156.83 115390
 200 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 <23> 201 S  8:37:55  1010.13 188.68 156.54 114060
 201 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 <24> 207 S  8:38:03  1008.93 189.62 156.26 114060
 202 STARCZYNOWSKI Jan       8 < 2> 214 S  8:35:35  1007.93 190.57 155.98 111460
 203 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF         7 <17> 251 S  8:39:30  1007.77 191.51 155.70 115390
 204 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 <32> 206 -  8:35:59  1007.63 192.45 155.41 111830
 205 CHMIEL Robert           2 < 9> 208 S  8:37:06  1007.49 193.40 155.13 112940
 206 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 <33> 209 -  8:36:00  1007.48 194.34 154.85 111830
 207 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 <25> 230 -  8:38:13  1007.45 195.28 154.57 114060
 208 CHMIEL Robert           2 <10> 239 S  8:37:08  1007.19 196.23 154.28 112940
 209 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 <34> 212 S  8:36:06  1006.57 197.17 154.00 111830
 210 GÓRNICKI Jerzy          7 < 7> 224 S  8:35:44  1005.30 198.11 153.72 111320
 211 MORAWSKI Jan            7 < 3> 286 S  8:37:39  1004.97 199.06 153.44 113210
 212 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 <35> 241 S  8:36:20  1004.46 200.00 153.15 111830
 -------------------- KONIEC KONKURSU  - NA BAZIE  1:5 --------------------
 213 LACH Stanisław          7 < 9> 223 S  8:35:23  1003.87        152.87 110810
 214 STARCZYNOWSKI Jan       8 < 3>---- S  8:36:02  1003.84        152.59 111460
 215 SZOŁTYSEK WIESŁAW      10 < 3> 221 S  8:40:12  1003.65        152.31 115620
 216 WITKIEWICZ Marek        2 <10> 228 S  8:34:53  1001.97        152.02 110100
 217 LAZAR MARIAN            8 < 2> 218 S  8:34:15  1001.65        151.74 109430
 218 LAZAR MARIAN            8 < 3> 247 S  8:34:16  1001.50        151.46 109430
 219 FICEK Jan               9 < 5> 220 S  8:40:28  1001.41        151.18 115630
 220 FICEK Jan               9 < 6> 238 S  8:40:29  1001.27        150.89 115630
 221 SZOŁTYSEK WIESŁAW      10 < 4> 222 S  8:40:35  1000.32        150.61 115620
 222 SZOŁTYSEK WIESŁAW      10 < 5> 248 S  8:40:37  1000.03        150.33 115620
 223 LACH Stanisław          7 <10> 253 S  8:35:51   999.64        150.05 110810
 224 GÓRNICKI Jerzy          7 < 8> 229 S  8:36:25   999.13        149.76 111320
 225 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          8 < 9> 256 S  8:34:28   998.75        149.48 109330
 226 SOBAŁA Tadeusz          7 < 4> 257 S  8:37:40   998.61        149.20 112510
 227 GRELA Stanisław         7 31- 3- 3 S  8:37:45   998.05        148.92 112530
 228 WITKIEWICZ Marek        2 <11> 350 S  8:35:29   996.53        148.63 110100
 229 GÓRNICKI Jerzy          7 < 9> 263 S  8:36:44   996.30        148.35 111320
 230 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 <26> 232 S  8:39:32   995.87        148.07 114060
 231 WIESIOŁEK IRENEUSZ      2 < 7> 233 S  8:38:23   994.94        147.79 112810
 232 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 <27> 244 -  8:39:41   994.57        147.50 114060
 233 WIESIOŁEK IRENEUSZ      2 < 8> 254 S  8:38:27   994.36        147.22 112810
 234 PILARZ Marek            9 22- 2- 1 S  8:40:41   994.27        146.94 115020
 235 KOFEL Jan               9 < 3> 274 S  8:44:38   993.70        146.66 118880
 236 PASZEK Wincenty         7 17- 1- 1 S  8:38:10   993.40        146.37 112420
 237 POŁĄCZAK Mieczysław     2 <14> 246 S  8:37:44   993.23        146.09 111970
 238 FICEK Jan               9 < 7> 291 S  8:41:27   992.96        145.81 115630
 239 CHMIEL Robert           2 <11> 275 S  8:39:02   990.41        145.53 112940
 240 BRYŁKA EDMUND           7 < 6> 260 S  8:37:52   989.75        145.24 111710
 241 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 <36> 267 S  8:38:01   989.50        144.96 111830
 242 DRZEWIECKI R            7 <33> 249 -  8:39:52   989.41        144.68 113650
 242 WESOŁOWSKI Kazimierz    9 < 9> 261 S  8:40:09   989.41        144.68 113930
 244 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 <28> 245 -  8:40:18   989.25        144.11 114060
 245 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 <29> 276 -  8:40:21   988.82        143.83 114060
 246 POŁĄCZAK Mieczysław     2 <15> 252 S  8:38:16   988.55        143.55 111970
 247 LAZAR MARIAN            8 < 4> 299 S  8:35:42   988.53        143.27 109430
 248 SZOŁTYSEK WIESŁAW      10 < 6> 318 S  8:42:05   987.50        142.98 115620
 249 DRZEWIECKI R            7 <34> 250 S  8:40:13   986.40        142.70 113650
 250 DRZEWIECKI R            7 <35> 284 S  8:40:18   985.69        142.42 113650
 251 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF         7 <18> 258 S  8:42:08   985.12        142.14 115390
 252 POŁĄCZAK Mieczysław     2 <16> 262 S  8:38:47   984.06        141.85 111970
 253 LACH Stanisław          7 <11> 255 S  8:37:43   983.08        141.57 110810
 254 WIESIOŁEK IRENEUSZ      2 < 9> 266 S  8:39:48   982.67        141.29 112810
 255 LACH Stanisław          7 <12> 302 S  8:37:52   981.78        141.01 110810
 256 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          8 <10> 281 S  8:36:23   981.57        140.72 109330
 257 SOBAŁA Tadeusz          7 < 5> 259 S  8:39:40   981.19        140.44 112510
 258 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF         7 <19> 269 S  8:42:41   980.51        140.16 115390
 259 SOBAŁA Tadeusz          7 < 6> 264 S  8:39:54   979.20        139.88 112510
 260 BRYŁKA EDMUND           7 < 7> 268 S  8:39:14   977.91        139.59 111710
 261 WESOŁOWSKI Kazimierz    9 <10> 287 S  8:41:34   977.38        139.31 113930
 262 POŁĄCZAK Mieczysław     2 <17> 303 S  8:39:38   976.77        139.03 111970
 263 GÓRNICKI Jerzy          7 <10> 342 S  8:39:01   976.35        138.75 111320
 264 SOBAŁA Tadeusz          7 < 7> 279 S  8:40:15   976.23        138.46 112510
 265 CHŁOND ZENON            2 26- 2- 2 S  8:40:38   975.93        138.18 112850
 -------------------- KONIEC KONKURSU  - NA BAZIE  1:4 --------------------
 266 WIESIOŁEK IRENEUSZ      2 <10> 277 S  8:40:37   975.72        137.90 112810
 267 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 <37> 271 S  8:39:44   974.70        137.62 111830
 268 BRYŁKA EDMUND           7 < 8> 316 S  8:39:42   973.93        137.33 111710
 269 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF         7 <20> 282 S  8:43:31   973.62        137.05 115390
 270 MROWIŃSKI Ryszard       7 <10>---- S  8:40:31   973.54        136.77 112460
 271 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 <38> 273 S  8:39:54   973.28        136.49 111830
 272 GRELA Stanisław         7 < 2> 338 S  8:40:39   973.02        136.20 112530
 273 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 <39> 283 -  8:39:59   972.58        135.92 111830
 274 KOFEL Jan               9 < 4> 308 S  8:47:15   972.43        135.64 118880
 275 CHMIEL Robert           2 <12> 311 S  8:41:11   972.08        135.36 112940
 276 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 <30> 278 S  8:42:28   971.00        135.07 114060
 277 WIESIOŁEK IRENEUSZ      2 <11> 323 S  8:41:15   970.41        134.79 112810
 278 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 <31> 298 S  8:42:35   970.04        134.51 114060
 279 SOBAŁA Tadeusz          7 < 8> 290 S  8:41:05   969.22        134.23 112510
 280 DUDA Henryk            10 51- 2- 2 S  8:43:55   967.82        133.94 115090
 281 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          8 <11> 325 S  8:38:07   966.52        133.66 109330
 282 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF         7 <21>---- S  8:44:28   965.88        133.38 115390
 283 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 <40> 289 S  8:40:50   965.44        133.10 111830
 284 DRZEWIECKI R            7 <36> 321 S  8:42:50   964.50        132.81 113650
 285 WIDERA Jan              7 < 4> 296 S  8:43:15   964.40        132.53 114040
 286 MORAWSKI Jan            7 < 4> 295 S  8:42:29   963.63        132.25 113210
 287 WESOŁOWSKI Kazimierz    9 <11> 288 S  8:43:18   963.06        131.97 113930
 288 WESOŁOWSKI Kazimierz    9 <12> 292 S  8:43:19   962.92        131.68 113930
 289 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 <41> 301 -  8:41:09   962.81        131.40 111830
 290 SOBAŁA Tadeusz          7 < 9> 310 S  8:41:53   962.58        131.12 112510
 291 FICEK Jan               9 < 8> 341 S  8:45:11   962.11        130.84 115630
 292 WESOŁOWSKI Kazimierz    9 <13> 293 S  8:43:26   961.98        130.55 113930
 293 WESOŁOWSKI Kazimierz    9 <14> 294 S  8:43:28   961.71        130.27 113930
 294 WESOŁOWSKI Kazimierz    9 <15> 307 S  8:43:33   961.03        129.99 113930
 295 MORAWSKI Jan            7 < 5> 314 S  8:42:49   960.90        129.71 113210
 296 WIDERA Jan              7 < 5> 297 S  8:43:44   960.47        129.42 114040
 297 WIDERA Jan              7 < 6> 326 S  8:43:50   959.66        129.14 114040
 298 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 <32> 319 S  8:43:52   959.56        128.86 114060
 299 LAZAR MARIAN            8 < 5> 340 S  8:39:07   958.93        128.58 109430
 299 CHŁOND ZENON            2 < 2>---- S  8:42:41   958.93        128.58 112850
 301 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 <42> 339 S  8:41:44   958.00        128.01 111830
 302 LACH Stanisław          7 <13> 304 S  8:40:55   955.95        127.73 110810
 303 POŁĄCZAK Mieczysław     2 <18>---- S  8:42:08   955.92        127.45 111970
 304 LACH Stanisław          7 <14> 306 S  8:40:59   955.40        127.16 110810
 305 PILARZ Marek            9 < 2>---- -  8:45:30   954.52        126.88 115020
 306 LACH Stanisław          7 <15> 329 S  8:41:13   953.48        126.60 110810
 307 WESOŁOWSKI Kazimierz    9 <16> 309 S  8:44:30   953.39        126.32 113930
 308 KOFEL Jan               9 < 5> 312 S  8:49:43   953.20        126.03 118880
 309 WESOŁOWSKI Kazimierz    9 <17>---- S  8:44:32   953.12        125.75 113930
 310 SOBAŁA Tadeusz          7 <10> 327 S  8:43:06   952.67        125.47 112510
 311 CHMIEL Robert           2 <13> 313 S  8:43:34   952.54        125.19 112940
 312 KOFEL Jan               9 < 6> 315 S  8:49:49   952.44        124.90 118880
 313 CHMIEL Robert           2 <14> 320 S  8:43:36   952.28        124.62 112940
 314 MORAWSKI Jan            7 < 6> 317 S  8:44:00   951.34        124.34 113210
 315 KOFEL Jan               9 < 7> 348 S  8:49:58   951.29        124.06 118880
 316 BRYŁKA EDMUND           7 < 9> 322 S  8:42:26   951.26        123.77 111710
 317 MORAWSKI Jan            7 < 7>---- S  8:44:03   950.95        123.49 113210
 318 SZOŁTYSEK WIESŁAW      10 < 7> 351 S  8:46:52   948.74        123.21 115620
 319 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 <33>---- -  8:45:16   948.39        122.93 114060
 320 CHMIEL Robert           2 <15> 324 S  8:44:09   947.88        122.64 112940
 321 DRZEWIECKI R            7 <37>---- -  8:45:04   946.56        122.36 113650
 322 BRYŁKA EDMUND           7 <10>---- S  8:43:03   946.29        122.08 111710
 323 WIESIOŁEK IRENEUSZ      2 <12> 331 S  8:44:13   946.26        121.80 112810
 324 CHMIEL Robert           2 <16>---- S  8:44:28   945.37        121.51 112940
 325 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          8 <12> 335 S  8:40:42   944.94        121.23 109330
 326 WIDERA Jan              7 < 7>---- S  8:45:48   944.04        120.95 114040
 327 SOBAŁA Tadeusz          7 <11> 330 S  8:44:22   942.56        120.67 112510
 328 DUDA Henryk            10 < 2>---- S  8:47:18   941.05        120.38 115090
 329 LACH Stanisław          7 <16> 343 S  8:43:00   939.07        120.10 110810
 330 SOBAŁA Tadeusz          7 <12> 333 S  8:44:52   938.63        119.82 112510
 331 WIESIOŁEK IRENEUSZ      2 <13> 334 S  8:45:15   938.13        119.54 112810
 332 GLINKA Joachim          9 17- 1- 1 S  8:46:11   938.08        119.25 113680
 333 SOBAŁA Tadeusz          7 <13>---- S  8:45:04   937.06        118.97 112510
 334 WIESIOŁEK IRENEUSZ      2 <14>---- S  8:45:24   936.96        118.69 112810
 335 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          8 <13> 336 S  8:41:47   936.18        118.41 109330
 336 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          8 <14> 337 S  8:41:55   935.11        118.12 109330
 337 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          8 <15> 347 S  8:42:00   934.44        117.84 109330
 338 GRELA Stanisław         7 < 3>---- S  8:45:28   934.12        117.56 112530
 339 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 <43> 344 S  8:44:49   933.34        117.28 111830
 340 LAZAR MARIAN            8 < 6>---- S  8:42:30   931.32        116.99 109430
 341 FICEK Jan               9 < 9>---- S  8:49:11   931.12        116.71 115630
 342 GÓRNICKI Jerzy          7 <11> 346 S  8:44:37   930.64        116.43 111320
 343 LACH Stanisław          7 <17>---- S  8:44:09   930.00        116.15 110810
 344 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 <44> 345 S  8:45:15   929.98        115.86 111830
 345 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 <45> 353 S  8:45:23   928.95        115.58 111830
 346 GÓRNICKI Jerzy          7 <12>---- S  8:44:53   928.57        115.30 111320
 347 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          8 <16> 352 S  8:42:48   928.10        115.02 109330
 348 KOFEL Jan               9 < 8> 349 S  8:53:14   927.06        114.73 118880
 349 KOFEL Jan               9 < 9>---- S  8:53:21   926.22        114.45 118880
 350 WITKIEWICZ Marek        2 <12>---- S  8:44:02   924.95        114.17 110100
 351 SZOŁTYSEK WIESŁAW      10 < 8>---- S  8:50:05   924.34        113.89 115620
 352 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          8 <17> 354 S  8:43:19   924.05        113.60 109330
 353 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 <46>---- S  8:46:06   923.45        113.32 111830
 354 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          8 <18>---- S  8:43:31   922.49        113.04 109330
 -------------------- K O N I E C    K O N K U R S U --------------------
 355 STARCZYNOWSKI Jan       8 < 4>---- S  8:45:50   922.43               111460
 356 KOFEL Jan               9 <10>---- S  8:54:23   918.82               118880
 357 WIESIOŁEK IRENEUSZ      2 <15>---- S  8:47:59   917.28               112810
 358 SZOŁTYSEK WIESŁAW      10 < 9>---- S  8:51:04   917.13               115620
 359 DUDA Henryk            10 < 3>---- S  8:50:30   917.05               115090
 360 SZOŁTYSEK WIESŁAW      10 <10>---- S  8:51:06   916.89               115620
 361 POŁĄCZAK Mieczysław     2 <19>---- S  8:47:09   916.66               111970
 362 STARCZYNOWSKI Jan       8 < 5>---- S  8:47:02   913.36               111460
 363 WESOŁOWSKI Kazimierz    9 <18>---- S  8:49:49   912.78               113930
 364 KOFEL Jan               9 <11>---- S  8:55:16   912.59               118880

+---+----------------------+-------+---+----+----+-----------+---+
|POZ|   NAZWISKO i IMIĘ    |ODLEGŁ.|WŁ.|POZ.|POZ.|  Lot  1   |Nr |
|PKT|       HODOWCY        |  [m]  |GOŁ| I  | II +--+--------+HOD|
|HOD|                      |       |   |GOŁ.|GOŁ.|K.| PUNKTY |   |
+---+----------------------+-------+---+----+----+--+--------+---+
   1 DRZEWIECKI R            113650  58    9   11 10  2068.54 706
   2 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF         115390  45    1    6 10  2033.80 718
   3 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        114060  63    5    7 10  1959.78 721
   4 MACIEJA Zygmunt         111830  66    2    3 10  1959.51 215
   5 POŁĄCZAK Mieczysław     111970  52   42   45 10  1854.14 213
   6 CHMIEL Robert           112940  38   25   30 10  1834.64 208
   7 WITKIEWICZ Marek        110100  29   32   34 10  1832.09 225
   8 WESOŁOWSKI Kazimierz    113930  41   40   68 10  1756.38 918
   9 MROWIŃSKI Ryszard       112460  18   29   62 10  1747.36 715
  10 LACH Stanisław          110810  36  113  114 10  1684.93 712
  11 GÓRNICKI Jerzy          111320  50    8   91 10  1668.53 720
  12 WIESIOŁEK IRENEUSZ      112810  38   26   97 10  1656.11 217
  13 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          109330  46   43  141 10  1628.69 815
  14 BRYŁKA EDMUND           111710  40   13   95 10  1568.24 701
  15 SOBAŁA Tadeusz          112510  30   83  127 10  1484.07 724
  16 FICEK Jan               115630  37   18   31  9  1437.70 922
  17 KOFEL Jan               118880  47   89  150  9  1245.04 939
  18 SZOŁTYSEK WIESŁAW       115620  30   67  163  8  1194.431009
  19 WIDERA Jan              114040  27   74   96  7  1059.64 727
  20 MORAWSKI Jan            113210  29  168  196  7   986.48 710
  21 LAZAR MARIAN            109430  26  111  217  6   873.72 810
  22 STARCZYNOWSKI Jan       111460  29  102  202  3   492.80 819
  23 GRELA Stanisław         112530  31  227  272  3   402.68 729
  24 CHŁOND ZENON            112850  26  265  300  2   266.76 201
  25 DUDA Henryk             115090  51  280  328  2   254.321041
  26 PILARZ Marek            115020  22  234  305  1   146.94 926
  27 PASZEK Wincenty         112420  17  236  366  1   146.37 711
  28 GLINKA Joachim          113680  17  332  415  1   119.25 904
     SOBOTA Stanisław        113650  21            0          911