+---+----------------------+--+--------+-+--------+--------+------+------+------+
|Lp.|NAZWISKO HODOWCY      |s.| W- K- S|S|T PRZYL.|V/Tskor.|COEFIC|PUNKTY|ODLEGŁ|
+---+----------------------+--+--------+-+--------+--------+------+------+------+
   1 POŁĄCZAK Mieczysław     2 50-16-10 S  8:42:45  1238.34   0.97 265.65 164390
   2 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 64-36-10 S  8:45:39  1231.48   1.93 265.36 167050
   3 DRZEWIECKI R            7 59-48-10 S  8:46:16  1221.72   2.90 265.07 166480
   4 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 67-35-10 S  8:44:43  1218.41   3.86 264.78 164140
   5 POŁĄCZAK Mieczysław     2 < 2>   8 -  8:45:08  1216.50   4.83 264.49 164390
   6 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF         7 41-25-10 S  8:48:56  1210.08   5.80 264.20 168120
   7 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 < 2>   9 -  8:46:16  1204.55   6.76 263.91 164140
   8 POŁĄCZAK Mieczysław     2 < 3>  31 S  8:46:42  1202.56   7.73 263.62 164390
   9 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 < 3>  10 S  8:46:30  1202.49   8.70 263.33 164140
  10 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 < 4>  14 S  8:46:53  1199.12   9.66 263.04 164140
  11 DRZEWIECKI R            7 < 2>  19 S  8:48:51  1198.99  10.63 262.75 166480
  12 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 < 2>  16 S  8:49:20  1198.92  11.59 262.46 167050
  13 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF         7 < 2>  17 S  8:50:16  1198.57  12.56 262.17 168120
  14 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 < 5>  15 S  8:47:16  1195.77  13.53 261.88 164140
  15 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 < 6>  33 S  8:47:28  1194.04  14.49 261.59 164140
  16 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 < 3>  30 -  8:50:31  1188.83  15.46 261.30 167050
  17 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF         7 < 3>  18 S  8:51:31  1187.99  16.43 261.01 168120
  18 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF         7 < 4>  23 S  8:51:54  1184.78  17.39 260.72 168120
  19 DRZEWIECKI R            7 < 3>  20 S  8:50:53  1181.69  18.36 260.43 166480
  20 DRZEWIECKI R            7 < 4>  21 -  8:50:56  1181.27  19.32 260.14 166480
  20 DRZEWIECKI R            7 < 5>  22 S  8:50:56  1181.27  19.32 260.14 166480
  22 DRZEWIECKI R            7 < 6>  25 S  8:50:59  1180.85  21.26 259.56 166480
  23 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF         7 < 5>  24 S  8:52:40  1178.41  22.22 259.27 168120
  24 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF         7 < 6>  29 S  8:52:41  1178.27  23.19 258.98 168120
  25 DRZEWIECKI R            7 < 7>  34 S  8:51:20  1177.92  24.15 258.69 166480
  26 CHMIEL Robert           2 36-14-10 S  8:50:22  1176.99  25.12 258.40 165210
  27 WITKIEWICZ Marek        2 29-12-10 S  8:48:22  1176.66  26.09 258.11 162810
  28 WITKIEWICZ Marek        2 < 2>  73 S  8:48:26  1176.09  27.05 257.82 162810
  29 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF         7 < 7>  35 S  8:53:05  1174.98  28.02 257.53 168120
  30 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 < 4>  39 S  8:52:15  1174.34  28.99 257.24 167050
  31 POŁĄCZAK Mieczysław     2 < 4>  43 S  8:50:03  1173.80  29.95 256.95 164390
  32 FICEK Jan               9 32-11-10 S  8:54:17  1173.66  30.92 256.66 169340
  33 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 < 7>  51 -  8:49:57  1172.85  31.88 256.37 164140
  34 DRZEWIECKI R            7 < 8>  36 S  8:52:02  1172.12  32.85 256.08 166480
  35 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF         7 < 8>  48 S  8:53:28  1171.84  33.82 255.80 168120
  36 DRZEWIECKI R            7 < 9>  37 -  8:52:07  1171.43  34.78 255.51 166480
  37 DRZEWIECKI R            7 <10>  38 S  8:52:12  1170.75  35.75 255.22 166480
  38 DRZEWIECKI R            7 <11>  40 S  8:52:13  1170.61  36.71 254.93 166480
  39 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 < 5>  44 S  8:52:43  1170.50  37.68 254.64 167050
  40 DRZEWIECKI R            7 <12>  54 S  8:52:16  1170.20  38.65 254.35 166480
  41 FICEK Jan               9 < 2>  92 S  8:54:56  1168.40  39.61 254.06 169340
  42 GÓRNICKI Jerzy          7 44- 7- 7 S  8:50:19  1168.29  40.58 253.77 163930
  43 POŁĄCZAK Mieczysław     2 < 5>  49 S  8:50:56  1166.44  41.55 253.48 164390
  44 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 < 6>  45 S  8:53:23  1165.06  42.51 253.19 167050
  45 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 < 7>  46 -  8:53:25  1164.79  43.48 252.90 167050
  46 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 < 8>  65 S  8:53:29  1164.25  44.44 252.61 167050
  47 BRYŁKA EDMUND           7 25- 9- 9 S  8:51:18  1163.77  45.41 252.32 164440
  48 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF         7 < 9>  58 S  8:54:30  1163.46  46.38 252.03 168120
  49 POŁĄCZAK Mieczysław     2 < 6> 124 S  8:51:18  1163.41  47.34 251.74 164390
  50 WIESIOŁEK IRENEUSZ      2 39-20-10 S  8:51:59  1162.95  48.31 251.45 165120
  51 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 < 8>  60 S  8:51:16  1161.92  49.28 251.16 164140
  52 GÓRNICKI Jerzy          7 < 2>  55 S  8:51:12  1160.98  50.24 250.87 163930
  53 KOFEL Jan               9 48-18-10 S  8:58:09  1160.65  51.21 250.58 171950
  54 DRZEWIECKI R            7 <13>  64 S  8:53:31  1160.00  52.17 250.29 166480
  55 GÓRNICKI Jerzy          7 < 3> 161 S  8:51:36  1157.70  53.14 250.00 163930
  56 WIESIOŁEK IRENEUSZ      2 < 2>  82 S  8:52:59  1154.82  54.11 249.71 165120
  57 KOFEL Jan               9 < 2>  99 S  8:58:55  1154.67  55.07 249.42 171950
  57 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF         7 <10>  66 S  8:55:36  1154.67  55.07 249.42 168120
  57 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          8 48-15-10 S  8:50:58  1154.67  55.07 249.42 162770
  60 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 < 9>  62 S  8:52:13  1154.15  57.97 248.55 164140
  61 LAZAR MARIAN            8 31- 6- 6 S  8:51:08  1154.02  58.94 248.26 162870
  62 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 <10>  63 -  8:52:17  1153.61  59.90 247.97 164140
  63 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 <11>  71 S  8:52:19  1153.34  60.87 247.68 164140
  64 DRZEWIECKI R            7 <14>  69 S  8:54:25  1152.78  61.84 247.39 166480
  65 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 < 9>  67 S  8:54:56  1152.60  62.80 247.10 167050
  66 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF         7 <11>  68 S  8:55:52  1152.56  63.77 246.81 168120
  67 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 <10>  70 S  8:54:57  1152.47  64.73 246.52 167050
  68 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF         7 <12>  83 -  8:55:55  1152.16  65.70 246.23 168120
  69 DRZEWIECKI R            7 <15>  77 -  8:54:30  1152.11  66.67 245.94 166480
  70 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 <11>  97 -  8:55:00  1152.07  67.63 245.65 167050
  71 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 <12>  96 S  8:52:29  1151.99  68.60 245.36 164140
  72 CHMIEL Robert           2 < 2>  76 S  8:53:27  1151.69  69.57 245.07 165210
  72 WITKIEWICZ Marek        2 < 3>  74 S  8:51:22  1151.69  69.57 245.07 162810
  74 WITKIEWICZ Marek        2 < 4> 100 S  8:51:23  1151.55  71.50 244.49 162810
  75 WIDERA Jan              7 34- 6- 6 S  8:55:00  1151.45  72.46 244.20 166960
  76 CHMIEL Robert           2 < 3>  88 S  8:53:36  1150.49  73.43 243.91 165210
  77 DRZEWIECKI R            7 <16>  79 -  8:54:43  1150.39  74.40 243.62 166480
  78 MORAWSKI Jan            7 44-10-10 S  8:54:28  1150.37  75.36 243.33 166190
  79 DRZEWIECKI R            7 <17>  80 -  8:54:49  1149.59  76.33 243.04 166480
  80 DRZEWIECKI R            7 <18>  81 -  8:54:50  1149.46  77.29 242.75 166480
  81 DRZEWIECKI R            7 <19>  84 -  8:54:53  1149.06  78.26 242.46 166480
  82 WIESIOŁEK IRENEUSZ      2 < 3>  89 S  8:53:43  1148.93  79.23 242.17 165120
  83 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF         7 <13>  86 -  8:56:20  1148.88  80.19 241.88 168120
  84 DRZEWIECKI R            7 <20> 106 -  8:55:01  1148.01  81.16 241.59 166480
  85 WESOŁOWSKI Kazimierz    9 32-12-10 S  8:55:34  1148.00  82.13 241.30 167110
  86 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF         7 <14>  87 -  8:56:34  1147.06  83.09 241.01 168120
  87 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF         7 <15>  91 -  8:56:41  1146.14  84.06 240.72 168120
  88 CHMIEL Robert           2 < 4> 104 S  8:54:12  1145.70  85.02 240.43 165210
  89 WIESIOŁEK IRENEUSZ      2 < 4>  90 S  8:54:08  1145.61  85.99 240.14 165120
  90 WIESIOŁEK IRENEUSZ      2 < 5> 153 S  8:54:10  1145.34  86.96 239.85 165120
  91 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF         7 <16> 163 -  8:56:49  1145.10  87.92 239.56 168120
  92 FICEK Jan               9 < 3>  93 S  8:57:58  1144.45  88.89 239.27 169340
  93 FICEK Jan               9 < 4> 109 S  8:57:59  1144.32  89.86 238.98 169340
  94 LAZAR MARIAN            8 < 2> 117 S  8:52:23  1143.88  90.82 238.69 162870
  95 DUDA Henryk            10 36- 6- 6 S  8:57:36  1143.83  91.79 238.40 168830
  96 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 <13> 115 -  8:53:36  1143.04  92.75 238.11 164140
  97 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 <12>  98 S  8:56:11  1142.74  93.72 237.82 167050
  98 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 <13> 111 -  8:56:14  1142.35  94.69 237.53 167050
  99 KOFEL Jan               9 < 3> 190 S  9:00:36  1141.77  95.65 237.24 171950
 100 WITKIEWICZ Marek        2 < 5> 127 S  8:52:38  1141.46  96.62 236.95 162810
 101 MORAWSKI Jan            7 < 2> 155 S  8:55:37  1141.28  97.58 236.66 166190
 102 BRYŁKA EDMUND           7 < 2> 191 S  8:54:06  1141.15  98.55 236.37 164440
 103 WIDERA Jan              7 < 2> 195 S  8:56:21  1140.83  99.52 236.08 166960
 104 CHMIEL Robert           2 < 5> 180 S  8:54:52  1140.43 100.48 235.80 165210
 105 DUDA Henryk            10 < 2> 131 S  8:58:03  1140.36 101.45 235.51 168830
 106 DRZEWIECKI R            7 <21> 108 -  8:56:07  1139.36 102.42 235.22 166480
 107 LACH Stanisław          7 35-12-10 S  8:53:27  1139.21 103.38 234.93 163420
 108 DRZEWIECKI R            7 <22> 110 -  8:56:11  1138.84 104.35 234.64 166480
 109 FICEK Jan               9 < 5> 113 S  8:58:45  1138.42 105.31 234.35 169340
 110 DRZEWIECKI R            7 <23> 119 -  8:56:17  1138.07 106.28 234.06 166480
 111 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 <14> 112 S  8:56:58  1136.65 107.25 233.77 167050
 112 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 <15> 114 S  8:57:00  1136.39 108.21 233.48 167050
 113 FICEK Jan               9 < 6> 156 -  8:59:01  1136.38 109.18 233.19 169340
 114 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 <16> 139 S  8:57:02  1136.14 110.14 232.90 167050
 115 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 <14> 120 -  8:54:30  1135.92 111.11 232.61 164140
 116 WESOŁOWSKI Kazimierz    9 < 2> 118 S  8:57:07  1135.90 112.08 232.32 167110
 117 LAZAR MARIAN            8 < 3> 159 S  8:53:24  1135.77 113.04 232.03 162870
 117 WESOŁOWSKI Kazimierz    9 < 3> 125 S  8:57:08  1135.77 113.04 232.03 167110
 119 DRZEWIECKI R            7 <24> 128 -  8:56:35  1135.74 114.98 231.45 166480
 120 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 <15> 123 S  8:54:33  1135.52 115.94 231.16 164140
 121 SZOŁTYSEK WIESŁAW      10 29- 7- 7 S  8:59:03  1134.92 116.91 230.87 169160
 122 LACH Stanisław          7 < 2> 129 S  8:54:02  1134.60 117.87 230.58 163420
 123 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 <16> 133 -  8:54:42  1134.35 118.84 230.29 164140
 124 POŁĄCZAK Mieczysław     2 < 7> 142 S  8:54:59  1133.85 119.81 230.00 164390
 125 WESOŁOWSKI Kazimierz    9 < 4> 126 S  8:57:30  1132.95 120.77 229.71 167110
 126 WESOŁOWSKI Kazimierz    9 < 5> 172 S  8:57:31  1132.82 121.74 229.42 167110
 127 WITKIEWICZ Marek        2 < 6> 152 S  8:53:47  1132.33 122.71 229.13 162810
 128 DRZEWIECKI R            7 <25> 130 -  8:57:04  1132.00 123.67 228.84 166480
 129 LACH Stanisław          7 < 3> 206 S  8:54:23  1131.85 124.64 228.55 163420
 130 DRZEWIECKI R            7 <26> 132 -  8:57:06  1131.75 125.60 228.26 166480
 131 DUDA Henryk            10 < 3> 171 S  8:59:12  1131.57 126.57 227.97 168830
 132 DRZEWIECKI R            7 <27> 134 -  8:57:08  1131.49 127.54 227.68 166480
 133 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 <17> 141 S  8:55:04  1131.48 128.50 227.39 164140
 134 DRZEWIECKI R            7 <28> 135 -  8:57:09  1131.36 129.47 227.10 166480
 135 DRZEWIECKI R            7 <29> 137 -  8:57:10  1131.23 130.43 226.81 166480
 136 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          8 < 2> 138 S  8:53:58  1130.61 131.40 226.52 162770
 137 DRZEWIECKI R            7 <30> 140 -  8:57:15  1130.59 132.37 226.23 166480
 138 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          8 < 3> 189 S  8:54:00  1130.35 133.33 225.94 162770
 139 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 <17> 148 S  8:57:50  1129.99 134.30 225.65 167050
 140 DRZEWIECKI R            7 <31> 158 -  8:57:24  1129.44 135.27 225.36 166480
 141 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 <18> 143 S  8:55:21  1129.27 136.23 225.07 164140
 142 POŁĄCZAK Mieczysław     2 < 8> 146 S  8:55:36  1129.05 137.20 224.78 164390
 143 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 <19> 144 S  8:55:28  1128.37 138.16 224.49 164140
 144 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 <20> 145 S  8:55:31  1127.98 139.13 224.20 164140
 145 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 <21> 147 S  8:55:42  1126.56 140.10 223.91 164140
 146 POŁĄCZAK Mieczysław     2 < 9> 149 S  8:55:57  1126.34 141.06 223.62 164390
 147 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 <22> 170 S  8:55:45  1126.18 142.03 223.33 164140
 148 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 <18> 150 S  8:58:27  1125.30 143.00 223.04 167050
 149 POŁĄCZAK Mieczysław     2 <10> 164 S  8:56:07  1125.06 143.96 222.75 164390
 150 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 <19> 154 -  8:58:29  1125.04 144.93 222.46 167050
 151 MROWIŃSKI Ryszard       7  9- 5- 5 S  8:57:09  1124.30 145.89 222.17 165440
 152 WITKIEWICZ Marek        2 < 7> 210 S  8:54:51  1123.99 146.86 221.88 162810
 153 WIESIOŁEK IRENEUSZ      2 < 6> 168 S  8:56:55  1123.90 147.83 221.59 165120
 154 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 <20> 169 -  8:58:40  1123.66 148.79 221.30 167050
 155 MORAWSKI Jan            7 < 3> 157 S  8:57:57  1123.29 149.76 221.01 166190
 156 FICEK Jan               9 < 7> 162 S  9:00:46  1123.19 150.72 220.72 169340
 157 MORAWSKI Jan            7 < 4> 231 S  8:57:58  1123.16 151.69 220.43 166190
 158 DRZEWIECKI R            7 <32> 160 -  8:58:18  1122.59 152.66 220.14 166480
 159 LAZAR MARIAN            8 < 4> 220 S  8:55:10  1121.95 153.62 219.85 162870
 160 DRZEWIECKI R            7 <33> 165 -  8:58:27  1121.46 154.59 219.56 166480
 161 GÓRNICKI Jerzy          7 < 4> 173 S  8:56:11  1121.40 155.56 219.27 163930
 162 FICEK Jan               9 < 8> 257 S  9:01:09  1120.34 156.52 218.98 169340
 163 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF         7 <17> 166 -  9:00:06  1120.05 157.49 218.69 168120
 164 POŁĄCZAK Mieczysław     2 <11> 167 S  8:56:51  1119.44 158.45 218.40 164390
 165 DRZEWIECKI R            7 <34> 183 -  8:58:46  1119.07 159.42 218.11 166480
 166 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF         7 <18> 199 -  9:00:14  1119.06 160.39 217.82 168120
 167 POŁĄCZAK Mieczysław     2 <12> 179 -  8:56:55  1118.93 161.35 217.53 164390
 168 WIESIOŁEK IRENEUSZ      2 < 7> 202 S  8:57:48  1117.19 162.32 217.24 165120
 169 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 <21> 176 -  8:59:32  1117.14 163.29 216.95 167050
 170 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 <23> 174 S  8:57:06  1115.84 164.25 216.66 164140
 171 DUDA Henryk            10 < 4> 277 S  9:01:21  1115.49 165.22 216.37 168830
 172 WESOŁOWSKI Kazimierz    9 < 6> 209 S  8:59:51  1115.18 166.18 216.08 167110
 173 GÓRNICKI Jerzy          7 < 5> 203 S  8:57:03  1114.79 167.15 215.80 163930
 174 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 <24> 186 S  8:57:17  1114.45 168.12 215.51 164140
 175 MROWIŃSKI Ryszard       7 < 2> 212 S  8:58:28  1114.32 169.08 215.22 165440
 176 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 <22> 177 -  8:59:55  1114.29 170.05 214.93 167050
 177 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 <23> 178 -  8:59:57  1114.04 171.01 214.64 167050
 177 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 <24> 181 -  8:59:57  1114.04 171.01 214.64 167050
 179 POŁĄCZAK Mieczysław     2 <13> 185 S  8:57:37  1113.63 172.95 214.06 164390
 180 CHMIEL Robert           2 < 6> 192 S  8:58:22  1113.53 173.91 213.77 165210
 181 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 <25> 184 -  9:00:02  1113.42 174.88 213.48 167050
 182 STARCZYNOWSKI Jan       8 28- 6- 6 S  8:57:54  1113.39 175.85 213.19 164670
 183 DRZEWIECKI R            7 <35> 198 -  8:59:33  1113.21 176.81 212.90 166480
 184 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 <26> 193 -  9:00:05  1113.05 177.78 212.61 167050
 185 POŁĄCZAK Mieczysław     2 <14> 207 S  8:57:42  1113.00 178.74 212.32 164390
 186 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 <25> 188 S  8:57:31  1112.69 179.71 212.03 164140
 187 SZOŁTYSEK WIESŁAW      10 < 2> 259 S  9:02:05  1112.29 180.68 211.74 169160
 188 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 <26> 211 S  8:57:37  1111.93 181.64 211.45 164140
 189 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          8 < 4> 194 S  8:56:25  1111.69 182.61 211.16 162770
 190 KOFEL Jan               9 < 4> 223 S  9:04:59  1109.47 183.57 210.87 171950
 191 BRYŁKA EDMUND           7 < 3> 245 S  8:58:14  1109.33 184.54 210.58 164440
 192 CHMIEL Robert           2 < 7> 248 S  8:58:56  1109.29 185.51 210.29 165210
 193 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 <27> 197 -  9:00:37  1109.11 186.47 210.00 167050
 194 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          8 < 5> 196 S  8:56:46  1109.04 187.44 209.71 162770
 195 WIDERA Jan              7 < 3> 213 S  9:00:35  1108.76 188.41 209.42 166960
 196 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          8 < 6> 215 S  8:56:51  1108.41 189.37 209.13 162770
 197 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 <28> 214 -  9:00:43  1108.37 190.34 208.84 167050
 198 DRZEWIECKI R            7 <36> 200 -  9:00:15  1108.02 191.30 208.55 166480
 199 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF         7 <19> 208 -  9:01:44  1108.00 192.27 208.26 168120
 200 DRZEWIECKI R            7 <37> 201 -  9:00:17  1107.77 193.24 207.97 166480
 201 DRZEWIECKI R            7 <38> 221 -  9:00:18  1107.65 194.20 207.68 166480
 202 WIESIOŁEK IRENEUSZ      2 < 8> 204 S  8:59:06  1107.44 195.17 207.39 165120
 203 GÓRNICKI Jerzy          7 < 6> 235 S  8:58:02  1107.39 196.14 207.10 163930
 204 WIESIOŁEK IRENEUSZ      2 < 9> 205 S  8:59:12  1106.70 197.10 206.81 165120
 205 WIESIOŁEK IRENEUSZ      2 <10> 239 S  8:59:13  1106.58 198.07 206.52 165120
 206 LACH Stanisław          7 < 4> 222 S  8:57:43  1106.31 199.03 206.23 163420
 207 POŁĄCZAK Mieczysław     2 <15> 327 S  8:58:36  1106.26 200.00 205.94 164390
 -------------------- KONIEC KONKURSU  - NA BAZIE  1:5 --------------------
 208 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF         7 <20> 217 -  9:01:59  1106.17        205.65 168120
 209 WESOŁOWSKI Kazimierz    9 < 7> 227 S  9:01:12  1105.23        205.36 167110
 210 WITKIEWICZ Marek        2 < 8> 261 S  8:57:32  1103.55        205.07 162810
 211 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 <27> 219 S  8:58:47  1103.22        204.78 164140
 212 MROWIŃSKI Ryszard       7 < 3> 243 S  8:59:59  1103.06        204.49 165440
 213 WIDERA Jan              7 < 4> 276 S  9:01:26  1102.53        204.20 166960
 214 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 <29> 216 -  9:01:37  1101.79        203.91 167050
 215 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          8 < 7> 246 S  8:57:44  1101.78        203.62 162770
 216 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 <30> 267 -  9:01:38  1101.67        203.33 167050
 217 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF         7 <21> 218 -  9:02:38  1101.46        203.04 168120
 218 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF         7 <22> 289 -  9:02:39  1101.34        202.75 168120
 219 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 <28> 224 -  8:59:04  1101.12        202.46 164140
 220 LAZAR MARIAN            8 < 5> 295 S  8:57:58  1100.72        202.17 162870
 221 DRZEWIECKI R            7 <39> 225 -  9:01:18  1100.33        201.88 166480
 222 LACH Stanisław          7 < 5> 236 S  8:58:37  1099.61        201.59 163420
 223 KOFEL Jan               9 < 5> 229 S  9:06:29  1098.84        201.30 171950
 224 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 <29> 228 -  8:59:23  1098.78        201.01 164140
 225 DRZEWIECKI R            7 <40> 226 -  9:01:34  1098.39        200.72 166480
 226 DRZEWIECKI R            7 <41> 230 -  9:01:35  1098.27        200.43 166480
 227 WESOŁOWSKI Kazimierz    9 < 8> 266 S  9:02:12  1097.96        200.14 167110
 228 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 <30> 240 S  8:59:30  1097.93        199.85 164140
 229 KOFEL Jan               9 < 6> 233 S  9:06:37  1097.90        199.56 171950
 230 DRZEWIECKI R            7 <42> 232 -  9:01:39  1097.79        199.27 166480
 231 MORAWSKI Jan            7 < 5> 263 S  9:01:26  1097.45        198.98 166190
 232 DRZEWIECKI R            7 <43> 238 -  9:01:43  1097.31        198.69 166480
 233 KOFEL Jan               9 < 7> 237 S  9:06:44  1097.09        198.40 171950
 234 SOBAŁA Tadeusz          7 32- 7- 7 S  9:00:47  1096.87        198.11 165390
 235 GÓRNICKI Jerzy          7 < 7>---- S  8:59:28  1096.77        197.82 163930
 236 LACH Stanisław          7 < 6> 258 S  8:59:01  1096.66        197.53 163420
 237 KOFEL Jan               9 < 8> 268 S  9:06:48  1096.62        197.24 171950
 238 DRZEWIECKI R            7 <44> 251 -  9:01:49  1096.59        196.95 166480
 239 WIESIOŁEK IRENEUSZ      2 <11> 241 S  9:00:44  1095.44        196.66 165120
 240 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 <31> 301 -  8:59:54  1095.00        196.37 164140
 241 WIESIOŁEK IRENEUSZ      2 <12> 242 S  9:00:49  1094.84        196.08 165120
 242 WIESIOŁEK IRENEUSZ      2 <13> 253 S  9:00:55  1094.11        195.80 165120
 243 MROWIŃSKI Ryszard       7 < 4> 310 S  9:01:15  1093.82        195.51 165440
 244 SOBAŁA Tadeusz          7 < 2> 247 S  9:01:20  1092.89        195.22 165390
 245 BRYŁKA EDMUND           7 < 4> 249 S  9:00:28  1092.87        194.93 164440
 246 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          8 < 8> 265 S  8:59:06  1091.68        194.64 162770
 247 SOBAŁA Tadeusz          7 < 3> 264 S  9:01:32  1091.44        194.35 165390
 248 CHMIEL Robert           2 < 8> 262 -  9:01:23  1091.34        194.06 165210
 249 BRYŁKA EDMUND           7 < 5> 250 S  9:00:41  1091.30        193.77 164440
 250 BRYŁKA EDMUND           7 < 6> 252 S  9:00:42  1091.17        193.48 164440
 251 DRZEWIECKI R            7 <45> 313 -  9:02:38  1090.72        193.19 166480
 252 BRYŁKA EDMUND           7 < 7> 272 S  9:00:46  1090.69        192.90 164440
 253 WIESIOŁEK IRENEUSZ      2 <14> 254 S  9:01:31  1089.78        192.61 165120
 254 WIESIOŁEK IRENEUSZ      2 <15> 256 S  9:01:34  1089.42        192.32 165120
 255 PILARZ Marek            9 28- 2- 2 S  9:04:27  1088.96        192.03 168190
 256 WIESIOŁEK IRENEUSZ      2 <16> 274 S  9:01:39  1088.82        191.74 165120
 257 FICEK Jan               9 < 9> 281 S  9:05:32  1088.77        191.45 169340
 258 LACH Stanisław          7 < 7> 271 S  9:00:07  1088.62        191.16 163420
 259 SZOŁTYSEK WIESŁAW      10 < 3> 260 S  9:05:27  1088.20        190.87 169160
 -------------------- KONIEC KONKURSU  - NA BAZIE  1:4 --------------------
 260 SZOŁTYSEK WIESŁAW      10 < 4> 282 S  9:05:29  1087.96        190.58 169160
 261 WITKIEWICZ Marek        2 < 9> 284 S  8:59:41  1087.70        190.29 162810
 262 CHMIEL Robert           2 < 9> 280 S  9:01:58  1087.15        190.00 165210
 263 MORAWSKI Jan            7 < 6> 279 S  9:03:00  1086.21        189.71 166190
 264 SOBAŁA Tadeusz          7 < 4> 298 S  9:02:22  1085.47        189.42 165390
 265 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          8 < 9> 273 S  8:59:58  1085.37        189.13 162770
 265 WESOŁOWSKI Kazimierz    9 < 9> 275 S  9:03:58  1085.37        189.13 167110
 267 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 <31> 283 -  9:04:00  1084.74        188.55 167050
 268 KOFEL Jan               9 < 9> 269 S  9:08:40  1083.72        188.26 171950
 269 KOFEL Jan               9 <10> 270 S  9:08:43  1083.38        187.97 171950
 270 KOFEL Jan               9 <11> 308 S  9:08:47  1082.92        187.68 171950
 271 LACH Stanisław          7 < 8> 287 S  9:01:00  1082.25        187.39 163420
 272 BRYŁKA EDMUND           7 < 8> 333 S  9:01:59  1081.96        187.10 164440
 273 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          8 <10> 300 S  9:00:27  1081.89        186.81 162770
 274 WIESIOŁEK IRENEUSZ      2 <17> 285 S  9:02:43  1081.22        186.52 165120
 275 WESOŁOWSKI Kazimierz    9 <10> 288 S  9:04:35  1081.04        186.23 167110
 276 WIDERA Jan              7 < 5> 278 S  9:04:29  1080.76        185.94 166960
 277 DUDA Henryk            10 < 5> 319 S  9:06:13  1080.74        185.65 168830
 278 WIDERA Jan              7 < 6>---- S  9:04:32  1080.41        185.36 166960
 279 MORAWSKI Jan            7 < 7> 306 S  9:03:50  1080.33        185.07 166190
 280 CHMIEL Robert           2 <10> 291 S  9:02:58  1080.04        184.78 165210
 281 FICEK Jan               9 <10> 324 S  9:06:50  1079.75        184.49 169340
 282 SZOŁTYSEK WIESŁAW      10 < 5> 331 S  9:06:52  1078.37        184.20 169160
 283 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 <32> 286 -  9:04:56  1078.21        183.91 167050
 284 WITKIEWICZ Marek        2 <10> 293 S  9:01:02  1077.97        183.62 162810
 285 WIESIOŁEK IRENEUSZ      2 <18> 292 S  9:03:12  1077.81        183.33 165120
 286 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 <33> 299 -  9:05:01  1077.63        183.04 167050
 287 LACH Stanisław          7 < 9> 296 S  9:01:43  1077.14        182.75 163420
 288 WESOŁOWSKI Kazimierz    9 <11> 297 S  9:05:10  1076.97        182.46 167110
 289 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF         7 <23> 294 -  9:06:12  1076.31        182.17 168120
 290 STARCZYNOWSKI Jan       8 < 2> 328 S  9:03:00  1076.27        181.88 164670
 291 CHMIEL Robert           2 <11> 305 S  9:03:31  1076.17        181.59 165210
 292 WIESIOŁEK IRENEUSZ      2 <19> 340 S  9:03:28  1075.93        181.30 165120
 293 WITKIEWICZ Marek        2 <11> 311 S  9:01:20  1075.84        181.01 162810
 294 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF         7 <24> 336 -  9:06:17  1075.74        180.72 168120
 295 LAZAR MARIAN            8 < 6>---- S  9:01:27  1075.40        180.43 162870
 296 LACH Stanisław          7 <10> 303 S  9:02:01  1075.01        180.14 163420
 296 WESOŁOWSKI Kazimierz    9 <12>---- -  9:05:27  1075.01        180.14 167110
 298 SOBAŁA Tadeusz          7 < 5> 321 S  9:03:54  1074.66        179.56 165390
 299 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 <34> 335 -  9:05:35  1073.70        179.27 167050
 300 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          8 <11> 304 -  9:01:36  1073.68        178.98 162770
 301 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 <32> 302 -  9:02:54  1073.51        178.69 164140
 302 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 <33> 314 S  9:02:57  1073.16        178.40 164140
 303 LACH Stanisław          7 <11> 345 S  9:02:17  1073.13        178.11 163420
 304 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          8 <12> 307 S  9:01:42  1072.97        177.82 162770
 305 CHMIEL Robert           2 <12> 315 S  9:03:59  1072.91        177.53 165210
 306 MORAWSKI Jan            7 < 8> 309 S  9:04:56  1072.66        177.24 166190
 307 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          8 <13> 316 S  9:01:45  1072.62        176.95 162770
 308 KOFEL Jan               9 <12> 312 -  9:10:22  1072.23        176.66 171950
 309 MORAWSKI Jan            7 < 9> 317 S  9:05:01  1072.08        176.37 166190
 310 MROWIŃSKI Ryszard       7 < 5>---- S  9:04:20  1071.97        176.08 165440
 311 WITKIEWICZ Marek        2 <12>---- S  9:01:54  1071.82        175.80 162810
 312 KOFEL Jan               9 <13> 318 -  9:10:27  1071.67        175.51 171950
 313 DRZEWIECKI R            7 <46> 320 -  9:05:21  1071.64        175.22 166480
 314 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 <34> 334 -  9:03:11  1071.53        174.93 164140
 315 CHMIEL Robert           2 <13> 326 S  9:04:14  1071.17        174.64 165210
 316 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          8 <14> 329 S  9:01:58  1071.09        174.35 162770
 317 MORAWSKI Jan            7 <10>---- S  9:05:10  1071.04        174.06 166190
 318 KOFEL Jan               9 <14> 332 -  9:10:33  1071.01        173.77 171950
 319 DUDA Henryk            10 < 6>---- S  9:07:45  1070.24        173.48 168830
 320 DRZEWIECKI R            7 <47> 322 -  9:05:35  1070.04        173.19 166480
 321 SOBAŁA Tadeusz          7 < 6> 323 S  9:04:43  1068.99        172.90 165390
 322 DRZEWIECKI R            7 <48>---- -  9:05:46  1068.78        172.61 166480
 323 SOBAŁA Tadeusz          7 < 7>---- S  9:04:46  1068.64        172.32 165390
 324 FICEK Jan               9 <11>---- S  9:08:29  1068.50        172.03 169340
 325 PILARZ Marek            9 < 2>---- S  9:07:26  1068.33        171.74 168190
 326 CHMIEL Robert           2 <14>---- S  9:04:43  1067.82        171.45 165210
 327 POŁĄCZAK Mieczysław     2 <16>---- -  9:03:57  1067.81        171.16 164390
 328 STARCZYNOWSKI Jan       8 < 3> 330 S  9:04:13  1067.78        170.87 164670
 329 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          8 <15>---- S  9:02:27  1067.69        170.58 162770
 330 STARCZYNOWSKI Jan       8 < 4> 342 S  9:04:18  1067.21        170.29 164670
 331 SZOŁTYSEK WIESŁAW      10 < 6> 338 S  9:08:34  1066.81        170.00 169160
 332 KOFEL Jan               9 <15> 339 -  9:11:13  1066.58        169.71 171950
 333 BRYŁKA EDMUND           7 < 9>---- S  9:04:14  1066.18        169.42 164440
 334 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 <35>---- S  9:04:00  1065.84        169.13 164140
 335 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 <35> 337 -  9:06:48  1065.37        168.84 167050
 336 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF         7 <25>---- -  9:07:51  1065.06        168.55 168120
 337 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 <36>---- -  9:06:58  1064.24        168.26 167050
 338 SZOŁTYSEK WIESŁAW      10 < 7>---- S  9:09:01  1063.79        167.97 169160
 339 KOFEL Jan               9 <16> 341 -  9:11:40  1063.61        167.68 171950
 340 WIESIOŁEK IRENEUSZ      2 <20>---- S  9:05:15  1063.58        167.39 165120
 341 KOFEL Jan               9 <17> 343 -  9:11:46  1062.95        167.10 171950
 342 STARCZYNOWSKI Jan       8 < 5> 344 S  9:04:56  1062.84        166.81 164670
 343 KOFEL Jan               9 <18>---- -  9:11:48  1062.73        166.52 171950
 344 STARCZYNOWSKI Jan       8 < 6>---- S  9:05:00  1062.39        166.23 164670
 345 LACH Stanisław          7 <12>---- S  9:03:50  1062.32        165.94 163420
 -------------------- K O N I E C    K O N K U R S U --------------------
 346 PILARZ Marek            9 < 3>---- S  9:08:20  1062.25               168190
 347 PILARZ Marek            9 < 4>---- S  9:08:21  1062.14               168190
 348 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 <36>---- -  9:04:45  1060.68               164140
 349 WESOŁOWSKI Kazimierz    9 <13>---- -  9:07:44  1059.45               167110
 350 FICEK Jan               9 <12>---- S  9:09:55  1058.93               169340
 351 CHMIEL Robert           2 <15>---- S  9:06:12  1057.68               165210
 352 WIESIOŁEK IRENEUSZ      2 <21>---- S  9:06:08  1057.56               165120
 353 CHMIEL Robert           2 <16>---- S  9:06:14  1057.46               165210
 354 LACH Stanisław          7 <13>---- -  9:04:35  1057.16               163420
 355 KOFEL Jan               9 <19>---- -  9:12:43  1056.75               171950

+---+----------------------+-------+---+----+----+--------+----------------+---+
|POZ|   NAZWISKO i IMIĘ    |ODLEGŁ.|WŁ.|POZ.|POZ.|KONKURSY|     PUNKTY     |Nr |
|PKT|       HODOWCY        |  [m]  |GOŁ| I  | II +--+--+--+-------+--------+HOD|
|HOD|                      |       |   |GOŁ.|GOŁ.| 1| 2|RA| Lot 2 |  RAZEM |   |
+---+----------------------+-------+---+----+----+--+--+--+-------+--------+---+
   1 DRZEWIECKI R            166480  59    3   11 10 10 20 2587.22  4655.76 706
   2 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF         168120  41    6   13 10 10 20 2581.13  4614.93 718
   3 MACIEJA Zygmunt         164140  67    4    7 10 10 20 2538.53  4498.04 215
   4 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        167050  64    2   12 10 10 20 2510.71  4470.49 721
   5 POŁĄCZAK Mieczysław     164390  50    1    5 10 10 20 2410.99  4265.13 213
   6 WITKIEWICZ Marek        162810  29   27   28 10 10 20 2272.43  4104.52 225
   7 CHMIEL Robert           165210  36   26   72 10 10 20 2204.04  4038.68 208
   8 WIESIOŁEK IRENEUSZ      165120  39   50   56 10 10 20 2282.87  3938.98 217
   9 WESOŁOWSKI Kazimierz    167110  32   85  116 10 10 20 2161.72  3918.10 918
  10 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          162770  48   59  136 10 10 20 2106.08  3734.77 815
  11 LACH Stanisław          163420  35  107  122 10 10 20 2040.85  3725.78 712
  12 FICEK Jan               169340  32   32   41  9 10 19 2210.99  3648.69 922
  13 BRYŁKA EDMUND           164440  25   47  102 10  9 19 1830.87  3399.11 701
  14 KOFEL Jan               171950  48   53   57  9 10 19 2120.84  3365.88 939
  15 GÓRNICKI Jerzy          163930  44   42   52 10  7 17 1594.63  3263.16 720
  16 MORAWSKI Jan            166190  44   78  101  7 10 17 2022.86  3009.34 710
  17 SOBAŁA Tadeusz          165390  32  234  244 10  7 17 1301.88  2785.95 724
  18 MROWIŃSKI Ryszard       165440   9  151  175 10  5 15 1013.47  2760.83 715
  19 SZOŁTYSEK WIESŁAW       169160  29  121  187  8  7 15 1346.23  2540.661009
  20 WIDERA Jan              166960  34   75  103  7  6 13 1265.20  2324.84 727
  21 LAZAR MARIAN            162870  31   61   94  6  6 12 1321.43  2195.15 810
  22 STARCZYNOWSKI Jan       164670  28  182  290  3  6  9 1069.27  1562.07 819
  23 DUDA Henryk             168830  36   95  105  2  6  8 1277.38  1531.701041
  24 PILARZ Marek            168190  28  255  325  1  2  3  363.77   510.71 926
  25 GRELA Stanisław         165470  13  380  404  3  0  3           402.68 729
  26 CHŁOND ZENON            165110                2  -  2           266.76 201
  27 PASZEK Wincenty         165350  19  402  450  1  0  1           146.37 711
  28 GLINKA Joachim          167080  17  442  456  1  0  1           119.25 904
     KUSZAJ Kazimierz        163320  47  477  522  -  0                     814
     SOBOTA Stanisław        167050  19  497  526  0  0                     911