+---+----------------------+--+---------+-+--------+--------+------+------+------+
|Lp.|NAZWISKO HODOWCY      |s.|  W- K- S|S|T PRZYL.|V/Tskor.|COEFIC|PUNKTY|ODLEGŁ|
+---+----------------------+--+---------+-+--------+--------+------+------+------+
   1 TURCZYK Andrzej         9  70-30-10 S 10:40:49  1183.76   0.62 431.04 332420
   2 TURCZYK Andrzej         9  < 2>   3 - 10:40:53  1183.48   1.24 430.86 332420
   3 TURCZYK Andrzej         9  < 3>   5 C 10:43:59  1170.56   1.86 430.67 332420
   4 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9  96-60-10 C 10:45:27  1168.33   2.48 430.49 333500
   5 TURCZYK Andrzej         9  < 4>   6 - 10:44:47  1167.27   3.09 430.30 332420
   6 TURCZYK Andrzej         9  < 5>   7 - 10:45:10  1165.70   3.71 430.12 332420
   7 TURCZYK Andrzej         9  < 6>  11 S 10:45:34  1164.07   4.33 429.93 332420
   8 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10  92-44-10 - 10:47:05  1162.73   4.95 429.75 333800
   9 STABIK HENRYK          10  57-38-10 S 10:47:19  1162.52   5.57 429.56 334010
  10 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9  < 2>  18 - 10:47:13  1161.14   6.19 429.37 333500
  11 TURCZYK Andrzej         9  < 7>  14 S 10:46:21  1160.89   6.81 429.19 332420
  12 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8  59-19-10 - 10:44:55  1155.00   7.43 429.00 329080
  13 STABIK HENRYK          10  < 2>  15 S 10:49:15  1154.75   8.04 428.82 334010
  14 TURCZYK Andrzej         9  < 8>  16 C 10:48:12  1153.44   8.66 428.63 332420
  15 STABIK HENRYK          10  < 3>  20 C 10:49:38  1153.22   9.28 428.45 334010
  16 TURCZYK Andrzej         9  < 9>  22 S 10:48:30  1152.24   9.90 428.26 332420
  17 MYDLAK Józef            2  29-10-10 S 10:43:28  1151.28  10.52 428.08 326350
  18 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9  < 3>  19 - 10:50:30  1148.02  11.14 427.89 333500
  19 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9  < 4>  23 - 10:50:33  1147.82  11.76 427.70 333500
  20 STABIK HENRYK          10  < 4>  25 S 10:51:08  1147.28  12.38 427.52 334010
  21 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10  81-35-10 S 10:54:03  1145.66  13.00 427.33 336880
  22 TURCZYK Andrzej         9  <10>  24 S 10:50:17  1145.16  13.61 427.15 332420
  23 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9  < 5>  30 S 10:51:15  1145.06  14.23 426.96 333500
  24 TURCZYK Andrzej         9  <11>  26 S 10:50:20  1144.96  14.85 426.78 332420
  25 STABIK HENRYK          10  < 5>  52 - 10:51:48  1144.65  15.47 426.59 334010
  26 TURCZYK Andrzej         9  <12>  39 - 10:50:26  1144.57  16.09 426.41 332420
  27 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8  35-13-10 C 10:47:31  1143.66  16.71 426.22 328820
  28 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10  < 2>  29 - 10:52:07  1142.69  17.33 426.04 333800
  29 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10  < 3>  36 - 10:52:27  1141.39  17.95 425.85 333800
  30 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9  < 6>  31 C 10:52:20  1140.82  18.56 425.66 333500
  31 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9  < 7>  32 - 10:52:21  1140.76  19.18 425.48 333500
  32 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9  < 8>  43 S 10:52:22  1140.69  19.80 425.29 333500
  33 SZLACHTA Jan            2  62-15-10 S 10:47:31  1140.63  20.42 425.11 327950
  34 STABIK Gabriela        10  46-22-10 S 10:52:53  1140.42  21.04 424.92 334010
  35 BITTMANN Grzegorz       9  35-15-10 S 10:49:24  1139.77  21.66 424.74 329850
  36 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10  < 4>  38 S 10:52:58  1139.38  22.28 424.55 333800
  37 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9  86-34-10 - 10:53:22  1138.30  22.90 424.37 333940
  38 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10  < 5>  53 - 10:53:32  1137.18  23.51 424.18 333800
  39 TURCZYK Andrzej         9  <13>  47 - 10:52:48  1135.31  24.13 423.99 332420
  40 GŁOGOWSKI Mieczysław    2  24-10-10 S 10:48:04  1132.90  24.75 423.81 326350
  41 STABIK Gabriela        10  < 2>  85 S 10:54:56  1132.49  25.37 423.62 334010
  42 NYCZ EDWARD             9  39- 7- 7 S 10:52:31  1131.76  25.99 423.44 331060
  43 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9  < 9>  66 - 10:54:45  1131.47  26.61 423.25 333500
  44 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9  < 2>  63 S 10:55:09  1131.42  27.23 423.07 333940
  45 RADZIEJEWSKI JERZY      9  41- 9- 9 S 10:54:10  1130.99  27.85 422.88 332700
  46 RADZIEJEWSKI JERZY      9  < 2>  92 S 10:54:14  1130.74  28.47 422.70 332700
  47 TURCZYK Andrzej         9  <14>  50 S 10:54:00  1130.68  29.08 422.51 332420
  48 SUJKA Bogdan            8  42-11-10 S 10:51:10  1129.46  29.70 422.32 328860
  49 TARGOSZ Władysław       8  43-15-10 S 10:51:26  1129.21  30.32 422.14 329090
  50 TURCZYK Andrzej         9  <15>  56 S 10:54:26  1129.02  30.94 421.95 332420
  51 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10  < 2>  65 C 10:58:28  1128.70  31.56 421.77 336880
  52 STABIK HENRYK          10  < 6>  80 S 10:55:56  1128.67  32.18 421.58 334010
  53 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10  < 6>  54 S 10:56:07  1127.26  32.80 421.40 333800
  54 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10  < 7>  55 - 10:56:19  1126.50  33.42 421.21 333800
  55 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10  < 8>  59 - 10:56:30  1125.80  34.03 421.03 333800
  56 TURCZYK Andrzej         9  <16>  86 S 10:55:41  1124.24  34.65 420.84 332420
  57 BITTMANN Grzegorz       9  < 2>  73 S 10:53:25  1124.17  35.27 420.65 329850
  58 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8  < 2> 101 S 10:52:46  1124.04  35.89 420.47 329080
  59 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10  < 9>  61 S 10:56:58  1124.03  36.51 420.28 333800
  60 GŁOGOWSKI Mieczysław    2  < 2>  97 C 10:50:26  1123.67  37.13 420.10 326350
  61 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10  <10>  62 S 10:57:08  1123.40  37.75 419.91 333800
  62 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10  <11>  90 - 10:57:17  1122.83  38.37 419.73 333800
  63 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9  < 3>  77 S 10:57:36  1122.11  38.99 419.54 333940
  64 SZLACHTA Jan            2  < 2>  79 S 10:52:21  1121.77  39.60 419.36 327950
  65 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10  < 3>  71 S 11:00:20  1121.69  40.22 419.17 336880
  66 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9  <10>  72 S 10:57:22  1121.51  40.84 418.99 333500
  67 HOLEWA Edmund          10  64-15- 9 S 10:55:42  1121.24  41.46 418.80 331550
  68 BEDNARZ Henryk          9  46-11-10 S 10:56:37  1120.34  42.08 418.61 332310
  69 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8  < 2>  84 S 10:53:38  1119.83  42.70 418.43 328820
  70 HOLEWA Edmund          10  < 2>  75 S 10:56:06  1119.72  43.32 418.24 331550
  71 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10  < 4>  78 S 11:00:54  1119.57  43.94 418.06 336880
  72 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9  <11>  74 S 10:57:57  1119.32  44.55 417.87 333500
  73 BITTMANN Grzegorz       9  < 3> 108 S 10:54:47  1118.96  45.17 417.69 329850
  74 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9  <12>  82 C 10:58:08  1118.63  45.79 417.50 333500
  75 HOLEWA Edmund          10  < 3> 180 - 10:56:27  1118.40  46.41 417.32 331550
  76 PUDEŁKO Józef          10  54-23-10 S 10:58:39  1118.06  47.03 417.13 333910
  77 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9  < 4>  93 S 10:58:43  1117.92  47.65 416.94 333940
  78 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10  < 5>  83 S 11:01:24  1117.72  48.27 416.76 336880
  79 SZLACHTA Jan            2  < 3> 109 S 10:53:26  1117.63  48.89 416.57 327950
  80 STABIK HENRYK          10  < 7> 104 S 10:59:02  1116.97  49.50 416.39 334010
  81 RYŚ Henryk             10  50-11- 7 - 10:58:07  1116.51  50.12 416.20 332850
  82 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9  <13>  87 S 10:59:03  1115.20  50.74 416.02 333500
  83 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10  < 6> 134 - 11:02:15  1114.57  51.36 415.83 336880
  84 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8  < 3> 122 S 10:55:17  1113.57  51.98 415.65 328820
  85 STABIK Gabriela        10  < 3> 100 S 11:00:19  1112.19  52.60 415.46 334010
  86 TURCZYK Andrzej         9  <17> 118 S 10:58:56  1112.02  53.22 415.27 332420
  87 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9  <14>  89 - 10:59:56  1111.91  53.84 415.09 333500
  88 TEODORCZYK Zdzisław     9  37-11-10 S 10:56:58  1111.77  54.46 414.90 330160
  89 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9  <15> 102 - 11:00:01  1111.61  55.07 414.72 333500
  90 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10  <12>  98 S 11:00:19  1111.49  55.69 414.53 333800
  91 TARGOSZ Władysław       8  < 2> 120 S 10:56:08  1111.29  56.31 414.35 329090
  92 RADZIEJEWSKI JERZY      9  < 3> 156 S 10:59:25  1111.16  56.93 414.16 332700
  93 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9  < 5> 113 - 11:00:33  1111.10  57.55 413.98 333940
  94 KWIOTEK Andrzej         2  48- 8- 7 S 10:55:02  1110.48  58.17 413.79 327630
  95 CYRA Andrzej           10 100-18-10 S 11:00:07  1110.24  58.79 413.60 333200
  96 KWIOTEK Andrzej         2  < 2> 229 - 10:55:10  1109.98  59.41 413.42 327630
  97 GŁOGOWSKI Mieczysław    2  < 3> 132 S 10:54:16  1109.03  60.02 413.23 326350
  98 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10  <13>  99 S 11:01:00  1108.97  60.64 413.05 333800
  99 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10  <14> 127 S 11:01:01  1108.91  61.26 412.86 333800
 100 STABIK Gabriela        10  < 4> 106 S 11:01:14  1108.81  61.88 412.68 334010
 101 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8  < 3> 161 S 10:56:58  1108.14  62.50 412.49 329080
 102 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9  <16> 103 S 11:01:04  1107.73  63.12 412.31 333500
 103 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9  <17> 114 S 11:01:05  1107.67  63.74 412.12 333500
 104 STABIK HENRYK          10  < 8> 107 C 11:01:37  1107.40  64.36 411.94 334010
 105 POGORZAŁEK Alfred       7  36- 4- 4 S 10:59:43  1107.31  64.98 411.75 331880
 106 STABIK Gabriela        10  < 5> 126 S 11:01:45  1106.91  65.59 411.56 334010
 107 STABIK HENRYK          10  < 9> 117 - 11:01:50  1106.60  66.21 411.38 334010
 108 BITTMANN Grzegorz       9  < 4> 171 S 10:58:05  1106.57  66.83 411.19 329850
 109 SZLACHTA Jan            2  < 4> 187 S 10:56:29  1106.13  67.45 411.01 327950
 110 PUDEŁKO Józef          10  < 2> 123 S 11:01:53  1106.09  68.07 410.82 333910
 111 SUJKA Bogdan            8  < 2> 140 S 10:57:27  1105.60  68.69 410.64 328860
 112 MYDLAK Józef            2  < 2> 129 S 10:55:28  1104.52  69.31 410.45 326350
 113 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9  < 6> 125 S 11:02:26  1104.18  69.93 410.27 333940
 114 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9  <18> 115 S 11:02:05  1104.00  70.54 410.08 333500
 115 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9  <19> 116 S 11:02:07  1103.88  71.16 409.89 333500
 116 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9  <20> 135 - 11:02:08  1103.82  71.78 409.71 333500
 117 STABIK HENRYK          10  <10> 130 S 11:02:42  1103.44  72.40 409.52 334010
 118 TURCZYK Andrzej         9  <18> 149 S 11:01:19  1103.23  73.02 409.34 332420
 119 WIDUCH Dariusz          9  59-18-10 S 11:00:56  1103.04  73.64 409.15 331940
 120 TARGOSZ Władysław       8  < 3> 159 S 10:58:22  1102.97  74.26 408.97 329090
 121 WIDUCH Dariusz          9  < 2> 124 C 11:01:06  1102.42  74.88 408.78 331940
 122 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8  < 4> 144 S 10:58:17  1102.37  75.50 408.60 328820
 123 PUDEŁKO Józef          10  < 3> 167 S 11:03:04  1101.77  76.11 408.41 333910
 124 WIDUCH Dariusz          9  < 3> 170 C 11:01:27  1101.14  76.73 408.22 331940
 125 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9  < 7> 138 S 11:03:18  1101.02  77.35 408.04 333940
 126 STABIK Gabriela        10  < 6> 162 S 11:03:27  1100.71  77.97 407.85 334010
 127 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10  <15> 128 S 11:03:30  1099.84  78.59 407.67 333800
 128 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10  <16> 142 S 11:03:32  1099.71  79.21 407.48 333800
 129 MYDLAK Józef            2  < 3> 244 S 10:56:48  1099.56  79.83 407.30 326350
 130 STABIK HENRYK          10  <11> 131 S 11:03:49  1099.38  80.45 407.11 334010
 131 STABIK HENRYK          10  <12> 133 S 11:03:50  1099.32  81.06 406.93 334010
 131 GŁOGOWSKI Mieczysław    2  < 4> 241 C 10:56:52  1099.32  81.06 406.93 326350
 133 STABIK HENRYK          10  <13> 136 S 11:03:51  1099.26  82.30 406.55 334010
 134 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10  < 7> 146 - 11:06:35  1098.82  82.92 406.37 336880
 135 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9  <21> 153 - 11:03:33  1098.67  83.54 406.18 333500
 136 STABIK HENRYK          10  <14> 157 S 11:04:06  1098.36  84.16 406.00 334010
 137 NYCZ EDWARD             9  < 2> 276 S 11:01:26  1098.29  84.78 405.81 331060
 138 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9  < 8> 147 S 11:04:04  1098.25  85.40 405.63 333940
 139 MENDRYS Andrzej         8  56- 6- 5 S 10:59:25  1097.80  86.01 405.44 328700
 140 SUJKA Bogdan            8  < 3> 151 S 10:59:42  1097.30  86.63 405.26 328860
 141 WIESIOŁEK MARIAN        2  36- 4- 4 S 10:59:29  1097.22  87.25 405.07 328600
 142 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10  <17> 143 S 11:04:14  1097.18  87.87 404.88 333800
 143 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10  <18> 185 S 11:04:16  1097.06  88.49 404.70 333800
 144 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8  < 5> 178 C 10:59:48  1096.80  89.11 404.51 328820
 145 RYŚ Henryk             10  < 2> 165 - 11:03:32  1096.58  89.73 404.33 332850
 146 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10  < 8> 160 - 11:07:18  1096.26  90.35 404.14 336880
 147 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9  < 9> 148 S 11:04:38  1096.20  90.97 403.96 333940
 148 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9  <10> 152 S 11:04:39  1096.14  91.58 403.77 333940
 149 TURCZYK Andrzej         9  <19> 150 S 11:03:26  1095.53  92.20 403.59 332420
 150 TURCZYK Andrzej         9  <20> 163 S 11:03:28  1095.41  92.82 403.40 332420
 151 SUJKA Bogdan            8  < 4> 195 S 11:00:17  1095.17  93.44 403.22 328860
 152 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9  <11> 189 S 11:04:56  1095.12  94.06 403.03 333940
 153 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9  <22> 154 - 11:04:46  1094.28  94.68 402.84 333500
 154 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9  <23> 155 S 11:04:48  1094.16  95.30 402.66 333500
 155 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9  <24> 176 S 11:04:51  1093.98  95.92 402.47 333500
 156 RADZIEJEWSKI JERZY      9  < 4> 166 S 11:04:14  1093.57  96.53 402.29 332700
 157 STABIK HENRYK          10  <15> 175 C 11:05:28  1093.44  97.15 402.10 334010
 158 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           2  43-15-10 S 11:00:01  1093.34  97.77 401.92 328020
 159 TARGOSZ Władysław       8  < 4> 198 S 11:01:00  1093.32  98.39 401.73 329090
 160 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10  < 9> 174 - 11:08:08  1093.29  99.01 401.55 336880
 161 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8  < 4> 186 S 11:01:02  1093.17  99.63 401.36 329080
 162 STABIK Gabriela        10  < 7> 168 S 11:05:36  1092.96 100.25 401.17 334010
 163 TURCZYK Andrzej         9  <21> 169 S 11:04:12  1092.77 100.87 400.99 332420
 164 CYRA Andrzej           10  < 2> 209 S 11:04:55  1092.76 101.49 400.80 333200
 165 RYŚ Henryk             10  < 3> 203 C 11:04:50  1091.91 102.10 400.62 332850
 166 RADZIEJEWSKI JERZY      9  < 5> 206 S 11:04:43  1091.83 102.72 400.43 332700
 167 PUDEŁKO Józef          10  < 4> 192 S 11:05:51  1091.74 103.34 400.25 333910
 168 STABIK Gabriela        10  < 8> 191 S 11:05:59  1091.60 103.96 400.06 334010
 169 TURCZYK Andrzej         9  <22> 173 S 11:04:47  1090.68 104.58 399.88 332420
 170 WIDUCH Dariusz          9  < 4> 177 S 11:04:27  1090.29 105.20 399.69 331940
 171 BITTMANN Grzegorz       9  < 5> 212 S 11:02:37  1089.99 105.82 399.50 329850
 172 TEODORCZYK Zdzisław     9  < 2> 194 S 11:02:57  1089.82 106.44 399.32 330160
 173 TURCZYK Andrzej         9  <23> 197 - 11:05:02  1089.78 107.05 399.13 332420
 174 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10  <10> 179 C 11:09:09  1089.70 107.67 398.95 336880
 174 STABIK HENRYK          10  <16> 181 S 11:06:31  1089.70 107.67 398.95 334010
 176 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9  <25> 182 S 11:06:03  1089.69 108.91 398.58 333500
 177 WIDUCH Dariusz          9  < 5> 226 S 11:04:39  1089.58 109.53 398.39 331940
 178 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8  < 6> 214 S 11:01:50  1089.41 110.15 398.21 328820
 179 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10  <11> 216 S 11:09:16  1089.29 110.77 398.02 336880
 180 HOLEWA Edmund          10  < 4> 188 S 11:04:23  1089.25 111.39 397.83 331550
 181 STABIK HENRYK          10  <17> 223 S 11:06:47  1088.75 112.00 397.65 334010
 182 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9  <26> 183 S 11:06:25  1088.39 112.62 397.46 333500
 183 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9  <27> 184 - 11:06:27  1088.27 113.24 397.28 333500
 184 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9  <28> 200 S 11:06:33  1087.91 113.86 397.09 333500
 185 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10  <19> 193 S 11:06:52  1087.77 114.48 396.91 333800
 186 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8  < 5> 190 S 11:02:37  1087.45 115.10 396.72 329080
 187 SZLACHTA Jan            2  < 5> 207 S 11:01:35  1087.43 115.72 396.54 327950
 188 HOLEWA Edmund          10  < 5> 217 S 11:04:54  1087.41 116.34 396.35 331550
 189 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9  <12> 196 - 11:07:09  1087.22 116.96 396.17 333940
 190 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8  < 6> 260 C 11:02:49  1086.73 117.57 395.98 329080
 191 STABIK Gabriela        10  < 9> 205 C 11:07:23  1086.62 118.19 395.79 334010
 192 PUDEŁKO Józef          10  < 5> 227 C 11:07:25  1086.18 118.81 395.61 333910
 193 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10  <20> 202 S 11:07:20  1086.12 119.43 395.42 333800
 194 TEODORCZYK Zdzisław     9  < 3> 222 S 11:04:00  1086.05 120.05 395.24 330160
 195 SUJKA Bogdan            8  < 5> 255 S 11:02:56  1085.59 120.67 395.05 328860
 196 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9  <13> 199 C 11:07:44  1085.16 121.29 394.87 333940
 196 TURCZYK Andrzej         9  <24> 237 - 11:06:20  1085.16 121.29 394.87 332420
 198 TARGOSZ Władysław       8  < 5> 263 S 11:03:17  1085.09 122.52 394.50 329090
 199 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9  <14> 213 S 11:07:48  1084.93 123.14 394.31 333940
 200 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9  <29> 201 S 11:07:31  1084.49 123.76 394.12 333500
 201 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9  <30> 204 S 11:07:33  1084.38 124.38 393.94 333500
 202 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10  <21> 239 S 11:07:54  1084.12 125.00 393.75 333800
 203 RYŚ Henryk             10  < 4> 215 S 11:07:04  1083.97 125.62 393.57 332850
 204 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9  <31> 208 - 11:07:52  1083.26 126.24 393.38 333500
 205 STABIK Gabriela        10  <10> 218 S 11:08:29  1082.75 126.86 393.20 334010
 206 RADZIEJEWSKI JERZY      9  < 6> 377 S 11:07:17  1082.71 127.48 393.01 332700
 207 SZLACHTA Jan            2  < 6> 211 - 11:02:55  1082.64 128.09 392.83 327950
 208 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9  <32> 210 - 11:08:04  1082.56 128.71 392.64 333500
 209 CYRA Andrzej           10  < 3> 238 S 11:07:55  1082.11 129.33 392.45 333200
 210 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9  <33> 230 - 11:08:13  1082.03 129.95 392.27 333500
 211 SZLACHTA Jan            2  < 7> 219 S 11:03:06  1081.99 130.57 392.08 327950
 212 BITTMANN Grzegorz       9  < 6> 246 S 11:04:52  1081.95 131.19 391.90 329850
 213 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9  <15> 233 - 11:08:42  1081.76 131.81 391.71 333940
 214 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8  < 7> 248 S 11:04:01  1081.59 132.43 391.53 328820
 215 RYŚ Henryk             10  < 5> 259 S 11:07:47  1081.44 133.04 391.34 332850
 216 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10  <12> 231 S 11:11:34  1081.25 133.66 391.16 336880
 217 HOLEWA Edmund          10  < 6> 234 S 11:06:56  1080.20 134.28 390.97 331550
 218 STABIK Gabriela        10  <11> 285 S 11:09:17  1079.95 134.90 390.78 334010
 219 SZLACHTA Jan            2  < 8> 280 - 11:03:41  1079.91 135.52 390.60 327950
 220 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           2  < 2> 240 S 11:03:47  1079.78 136.14 390.41 328020
 221 POGORZAŁEK Alfred       7  < 2> 386 S 11:07:23  1079.69 136.76 390.23 331880
 222 TEODORCZYK Zdzisław     9  < 4> 228 S 11:05:48  1079.66 137.38 390.04 330160
 223 STABIK HENRYK          10  <18> 224 S 11:09:25  1079.48 138.00 389.86 334010
 224 STABIK HENRYK          10  <19> 225 S 11:09:31  1079.13 138.61 389.67 334010
 225 STABIK HENRYK          10  <20> 232 - 11:09:35  1078.90 139.23 389.49 334010
 226 WIDUCH Dariusz          9  < 6> 249 C 11:07:43  1078.72 139.85 389.30 331940
 227 PUDEŁKO Józef          10  < 6> 251 S 11:09:33  1078.70 140.47 389.11 333910
 228 TEODORCZYK Zdzisław     9  < 5> 261 S 11:06:05  1078.66 141.09 388.93 330160
 229 KWIOTEK Andrzej         2  < 3> 347 S 11:03:47  1078.50 141.71 388.74 327630
 230 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9  <34> 235 S 11:09:19  1078.18 142.33 388.56 333500
 231 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10  <13> 252 - 11:12:31  1077.96 142.95 388.37 336880
 232 STABIK HENRYK          10  <21> 253 S 11:09:55  1077.74 143.56 388.19 334010
 233 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9  <16> 273 - 11:09:53  1077.63 144.18 388.00 333940
 234 HOLEWA Edmund          10  < 7> 292 - 11:07:45  1077.34 144.80 387.82 331550
 235 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9  <35> 236 S 11:09:36  1077.20 145.42 387.63 333500
 236 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9  <36> 243 S 11:09:37  1077.14 146.04 387.45 333500
 237 TURCZYK Andrzej         9  <25> 321 S 11:08:41  1076.90 146.66 387.26 332420
 238 CYRA Andrzej           10  < 4> 250 S 11:09:26  1076.81 147.28 387.07 333200
 239 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10  <22> 247 S 11:10:02  1076.66 147.90 386.89 333800
 240 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           2  < 3> 242 S 11:04:42  1076.53 148.51 386.70 328020
 241 GŁOGOWSKI Mieczysław    2  < 5> 258 S 11:03:12  1076.35 149.13 386.52 326350
 242 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           2  < 4> 269 S 11:04:47  1076.24 149.75 386.33 328020
 243 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9  <37> 245 - 11:10:03  1075.63 150.37 386.15 333500
 244 MYDLAK Józef            2  < 4> 374 S 11:03:27  1075.47 150.99 385.96 326350
 245 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9  <38> 279 S 11:10:06  1075.46 151.61 385.78 333500
 246 BITTMANN Grzegorz       9  < 7> 283 S 11:06:43  1075.42 152.23 385.59 329850
 247 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10  <23> 266 - 11:10:35  1074.75 152.85 385.40 333800
 248 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8  < 8> 332 S 11:06:00  1074.58 153.47 385.22 328820
 249 WIDUCH Dariusz          9  < 7> 270 S 11:08:55  1074.53 154.08 385.03 331940
 250 CYRA Andrzej           10  < 5> 304 S 11:10:07  1074.43 154.70 384.85 333200
 251 PUDEŁKO Józef          10  < 7> 289 C 11:10:53  1074.07 155.32 384.66 333910
 252 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10  <14> 256 - 11:13:39  1074.06 155.94 384.48 336880
 253 STABIK HENRYK          10  <22> 254 S 11:11:02  1073.87 156.56 384.29 334010
 254 STABIK HENRYK          10  <23> 267 S 11:11:03  1073.81 157.18 384.11 334010
 255 SUJKA Bogdan            8  < 6> 305 C 11:06:18  1073.65 157.80 383.92 328860
 256 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10  <15> 257 S 11:13:55  1073.15 158.42 383.73 336880
 257 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10  <16> 262 - 11:13:58  1072.98 159.03 383.55 336880
 258 GŁOGOWSKI Mieczysław    2  < 6> 325 S 11:04:11  1072.87 159.65 383.36 326350
 259 RYŚ Henryk             10  < 6> 395 S 11:10:16  1072.79 160.27 383.18 332850
 260 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8  < 7> 268 C 11:06:46  1072.74 160.89 382.99 329080
 261 TEODORCZYK Zdzisław     9  < 6> 313 S 11:07:47  1072.70 161.51 382.81 330160
 261 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10  <17> 272 - 11:14:03  1072.70 161.51 382.81 336880
 263 TARGOSZ Władysław       8  < 6> 264 S 11:06:56  1072.19 162.75 382.44 329090
 264 TARGOSZ Władysław       8  < 7> 296 S 11:07:04  1071.72 163.37 382.25 329090
 265 ŻOŁNECZKO Dawid         9  22- 6- 6 S 11:12:03  1071.69 163.99 382.06 334420
 266 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10  <24> 277 - 11:11:29  1071.65 164.60 381.88 333800
 267 STABIK HENRYK          10  <24> 271 S 11:11:41  1071.63 165.22 381.69 334010
 268 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8  < 8> 362 C 11:07:15  1071.05 165.84 381.51 329080
 269 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           2  < 5> 333 S 11:06:21  1070.74 166.46 381.32 328020
 270 WIDUCH Dariusz          9  < 8> 336 S 11:10:01  1070.72 167.08 381.14 331940
 270 STABIK HENRYK          10  <25> 281 S 11:11:57  1070.72 167.08 381.14 334010
 272 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10  <18> 274 S 11:14:40  1070.59 168.32 380.77 336880
 273 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9  <17> 309 C 11:12:03  1070.15 168.94 380.58 333940
 274 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10  <19> 275 - 11:14:52  1069.91 169.55 380.40 336880
 275 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10  <20> 284 - 11:14:55  1069.74 170.17 380.21 336880
 276 NYCZ EDWARD             9  < 3> 412 S 11:09:35  1069.37 170.79 380.02 331060
 277 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10  <25> 278 - 11:12:19  1068.79 171.41 379.84 333800
 277 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10  <26> 282 C 11:12:19  1068.79 171.41 379.84 333800
 279 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9  <39> 290 - 11:12:09  1068.40 172.65 379.47 333500
 280 SZLACHTA Jan            2  < 9> 316 - 11:07:04  1068.01 173.27 379.28 327950
 281 STABIK HENRYK          10  <26> 286 S 11:12:45  1067.98 173.89 379.10 334010
 282 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10  <27> 295 S 11:12:34  1067.93 174.50 378.91 333800
 283 BITTMANN Grzegorz       9  < 8> 299 S 11:08:54  1067.82 175.12 378.73 329850
 284 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10  <21> 287 S 11:15:30  1067.77 175.74 378.54 336880
 285 STABIK Gabriela        10  <12> 288 C 11:12:54  1067.47 176.36 378.35 334010
 286 STABIK HENRYK          10  <27> 307 S 11:12:56  1067.35 176.98 378.17 334010
 287 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10  <22> 298 C 11:15:42  1067.09 177.60 377.98 336880
 288 STABIK Gabriela        10  <13> 291 S 11:13:05  1066.84 178.22 377.80 334010
 289 PUDEŁKO Józef          10  < 8> 293 S 11:13:00  1066.81 178.84 377.61 333910
 290 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9  <40> 297 - 11:12:37  1066.80 179.46 377.43 333500
 291 STABIK Gabriela        10  <14> 350 S 11:13:07  1066.73 180.07 377.24 334010
 292 HOLEWA Edmund          10  < 8> 303 S 11:10:49  1066.71 180.69 377.06 331550
 293 PUDEŁKO Józef          10  < 9> 294 S 11:13:03  1066.64 181.31 376.87 333910
 294 PUDEŁKO Józef          10  <10> 302 S 11:13:05  1066.52 181.93 376.68 333910
 295 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10  <28> 311 S 11:13:06  1066.11 182.55 376.50 333800
 296 TARGOSZ Władysław       8  < 8> 317 S 11:08:43  1065.99 183.17 376.31 329090
 297 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9  <41> 301 S 11:12:52  1065.95 183.79 376.13 333500
 298 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10  <23> 300 S 11:16:03  1065.91 184.41 375.94 336880
 299 BITTMANN Grzegorz       9  < 9> 310 S 11:09:29  1065.81 185.02 375.76 329850
 300 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10  <24> 314 - 11:16:06  1065.74 185.64 375.57 336880
 301 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9  <42> 331 - 11:12:58  1065.61 186.26 375.39 333500
 302 PUDEŁKO Józef          10  <11> 323 S 11:13:31  1065.05 186.88 375.20 333910
 303 HOLEWA Edmund          10  < 9> 312 S 11:11:19  1064.99 187.50 375.01 331550
 303 CYRA Andrzej           10  < 6> 319 - 11:12:52  1064.99 187.50 375.01 333200
 305 SUJKA Bogdan            8  < 7> 306 S 11:08:49  1064.90 188.74 374.64 328860
 306 SUJKA Bogdan            8  < 8> 355 S 11:08:53  1064.67 189.36 374.46 328860
 307 STABIK HENRYK          10  <28> 308 S 11:13:46  1064.52 189.98 374.27 334010
 308 STABIK HENRYK          10  <29> 324 S 11:13:47  1064.46 190.59 374.09 334010
 309 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9  <18> 327 S 11:13:44  1064.41 191.21 373.90 333940
 310 BITTMANN Grzegorz       9  <10> 356 S 11:09:54  1064.38 191.83 373.72 329850
 311 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10  <29> 318 C 11:13:39  1064.24 192.45 373.53 333800
 312 HOLEWA Edmund          10  <10> 322 S 11:11:33  1064.20 193.07 373.35 331550
 313 TEODORCZYK Zdzisław     9  < 7> 384 S 11:10:15  1064.17 193.69 373.16 330160
 314 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10  <25> 315 S 11:16:36  1064.06 194.31 372.97 336880
 315 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10  <26> 320 - 11:16:39  1063.89 194.93 372.79 336880
 316 SZLACHTA Jan            2  <10> 328 S 11:08:27  1063.22 195.54 372.60 327950
 317 TARGOSZ Władysław       8  < 9> 349 S 11:09:33  1063.12 196.16 372.42 329090
 318 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10  <30> 337 - 11:14:00  1063.06 196.78 372.23 333800
 319 CYRA Andrzej           10  < 7> 344 S 11:13:43  1062.11 197.40 372.05 333200
 320 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10  <27> 326 S 11:17:16  1061.82 198.02 371.86 336880
 321 TURCZYK Andrzej         9  <26> 334 C 11:13:05  1061.76 198.64 371.68 332420
 322 HOLEWA Edmund          10  <11> 345 - 11:12:27  1061.13 199.26 371.49 331550
 323 PUDEŁKO Józef          10  <12> 353 S 11:14:49  1060.65 199.88 371.30 333910
 324 STABIK HENRYK          10  <30> 340 S 11:14:55  1060.63 200.50 371.12 334010
 -------------------- KONIEC KONKURSU  - NA BAZIE  1:5 --------------------
 325 GŁOGOWSKI Mieczysław    2  < 7> 440 C 11:07:43  1060.55        370.93 326350
 326 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10  <28> 342 - 11:17:39  1060.54        370.75 336880
 327 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9  <19> 339 - 11:14:57  1060.30        370.56 333940
 328 SZLACHTA Jan            2  <11> 468 S 11:09:20  1060.18        370.38 327950
 329 MENDRYS Andrzej         8  < 2> 366 S 11:10:13  1059.58        370.19 328700
 330 BEDNARZ Henryk          9  < 2> 392 S 11:13:38  1059.55        370.01 332310
 331 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9  <43> 338 S 11:14:46  1059.52        369.82 333500
 332 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8  < 9> 371 S 11:10:24  1059.34        369.63 328820
 333 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           2  < 6> 335 S 11:09:44  1059.04        369.45 328020
 334 TURCZYK Andrzej         9  <27> 348 - 11:13:55  1058.94        369.26 332420
 335 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           2  < 7> 363 S 11:09:47  1058.87        369.08 328020
 336 WIDUCH Dariusz          9  < 9> 359 S 11:13:32  1058.71        368.89 331940
 337 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10  <31> 341 S 11:15:50  1056.89        368.71 333800
 338 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9  <44> 343 - 11:15:34  1056.83        368.52 333500
 338 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9  <20> 346 C 11:15:59  1056.83        368.52 333940
 338 STABIK HENRYK          10  <31> 361 S 11:16:03  1056.83        368.52 334010
 341 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10  <32> 358 C 11:15:53  1056.72        367.96 333800
 342 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10  <29> 354 S 11:18:48  1056.71        367.78 336880
 343 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9  <45> 365 S 11:15:40  1056.49        367.59 333500
 344 CYRA Andrzej           10  < 8> 351 S 11:15:25  1056.38        367.41 333200
 345 HOLEWA Edmund          10  <12> 390 - 11:13:52  1056.34        367.22 331550
 346 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9  <21> 367 S 11:16:10  1056.22        367.04 333940
 347 KWIOTEK Andrzej         2  < 4> 406 S 11:10:14  1056.08        366.85 327630
 348 TURCZYK Andrzej         9  <28> 491 S 11:14:50  1055.86        366.67 332420
 349 TARGOSZ Władysław       8  <10> 383 S 11:11:41  1055.85        366.48 329090
 350 STABIK Gabriela        10  <15> 380 S 11:16:26  1055.55        366.29 334010
 351 CYRA Andrzej           10  < 9> 352 - 11:15:44  1055.32        366.11 333200
 352 CYRA Andrzej           10  <10> 360 S 11:15:45  1055.27        365.92 333200
 353 PUDEŁKO Józef          10  <13> 372 S 11:16:28  1055.12        365.74 333910
 354 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10  <30> 357 - 11:19:27  1054.56        365.55 336880
 355 SUJKA Bogdan            8  < 9> 411 C 11:11:53  1054.43        365.37 328860
 356 BITTMANN Grzegorz       9  <11> 381 S 11:12:55  1054.11        365.18 329850
 357 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10  <31> 439 S 11:19:38  1053.96        365.00 336880
 358 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10  <33> 379 C 11:16:48  1053.66        364.81 333800
 359 WIDUCH Dariusz          9  <10> 373 S 11:15:12  1053.11        364.63 331940
 360 CYRA Andrzej           10  <11> 388 S 11:16:26  1052.99        364.44 333200
 361 STABIK HENRYK          10  <32> 378 - 11:17:15  1052.83        364.25 334010
 362 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8  < 9> 364 C 11:12:42  1052.38        364.07 329080
 363 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           2  < 8> 385 S 11:11:43  1052.30        363.88 328020
 364 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8  <10> 393 S 11:12:44  1052.27        363.70 329080
 365 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9  <46> 370 - 11:17:09  1051.55        363.51 333500
 366 MENDRYS Andrzej         8  < 3> 438 S 11:12:37  1051.45        363.33 328700
 367 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9  <22> 368 - 11:17:40  1051.23        363.14 333940
 368 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9  <23> 382 S 11:17:43  1051.06        362.96 333940
 369 ŻOŁNECZKO Dawid         9  < 2> 417 S 11:18:12  1050.97        362.77 334420
 370 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9  <47> 389 - 11:17:20  1050.95        362.58 333500
 371 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8  <10> 376 S 11:13:00  1050.54        362.40 328820
 372 PUDEŁKO Józef          10  <14> 437 S 11:17:52  1050.47        362.21 333910
 373 WIDUCH Dariusz          9  <11> 375 S 11:16:00  1050.44        362.03 331940
 374 MYDLAK Józef            2  < 5> 403 S 11:10:41  1050.43        361.84 326350
 375 WIDUCH Dariusz          9  <12> 394 S 11:16:01  1050.39        361.66 331940
 376 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8  <11> 387 S 11:13:08  1050.10        361.47 328820
 377 RADZIEJEWSKI JERZY      9  < 7> 469 S 11:16:51  1050.02        361.29 332700
 378 STABIK HENRYK          10  <33> 413 S 11:18:11  1049.74        361.10 334010
 378 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10  <34> 409 S 11:17:59  1049.74        361.10 333800
 380 STABIK Gabriela        10  <16> 397 S 11:18:13  1049.63        360.73 334010
 381 BITTMANN Grzegorz       9  <12> 400 S 11:14:18  1049.48        360.54 329850
 382 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9  <24> 408 S 11:18:15  1049.30        360.36 333940
 383 TARGOSZ Władysław       8  <11> 401 S 11:13:39  1049.23        360.17 329090
 384 TEODORCZYK Zdzisław     9  < 8> 398 S 11:14:45  1048.96        359.99 330160
 385 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           2  < 9> 433 S 11:12:47  1048.71        359.80 328020
 386 POGORZAŁEK Alfred       7  < 3> 428 S 11:16:28  1048.70        359.62 331880
 387 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8  <12> 520 S 11:13:34  1048.64        359.43 328820
 388 CYRA Andrzej           10  <12> 429 S 11:17:46  1048.57        359.24 333200
 389 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9  <48> 391 S 11:18:05  1048.47        359.06 333500
 390 HOLEWA Edmund          10  <13> 444 - 11:16:15  1048.38        358.87 331550
 391 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9  <49> 419 S 11:18:07  1048.36        358.69 333500
 392 BEDNARZ Henryk          9  < 3> 404 S 11:17:02  1048.19        358.50 332310
 393 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8  <11> 432 S 11:14:02  1047.91        358.32 329080
 394 WIDUCH Dariusz          9  <13> 396 S 11:16:55  1047.40        358.13 331940
 395 RYŚ Henryk             10  < 7> 399 - 11:17:54  1047.03        357.95 332850
 396 WIDUCH Dariusz          9  <14> 471 S 11:17:02  1047.02        357.76 331940
 397 STABIK Gabriela        10  <17> 489 C 11:19:01  1047.00        357.58 334010
 398 TEODORCZYK Zdzisław     9  < 9> 473 S 11:15:22  1046.91        357.39 330160
 399 RYŚ Henryk             10  < 8> 503 - 11:17:58  1046.81        357.20 332850
 400 BITTMANN Grzegorz       9  <13> 402 S 11:15:10  1046.59        357.02 329850
 401 TARGOSZ Władysław       8  <12> 405 S 11:14:27  1046.56        356.83 329090
 402 BITTMANN Grzegorz       9  <14> 472 S 11:15:15  1046.31        356.65 329850
 403 MYDLAK Józef            2  < 6> 407 S 11:11:59  1046.05        356.46 326350
 404 BEDNARZ Henryk          9  < 4> 462 S 11:17:41  1046.04        356.28 332310
 -------------------- KONIEC KONKURSU  - NA BAZIE  1:4 --------------------
 405 TARGOSZ Władysław       8  <13> 448 S 11:14:37  1046.00        356.09 329090
 406 KWIOTEK Andrzej         2  < 5> 459 S 11:13:14  1045.96        355.91 327630
 407 MYDLAK Józef            2  < 7> 418 S 11:12:02  1045.88        355.72 326350
 408 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9  <25> 422 - 11:19:21  1045.69        355.53 333940
 409 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10  <35> 414 C 11:19:22  1045.19        355.35 333800
 410 SAJDOK Stanisław       10  28- 2- 2 S 11:20:02  1045.08        355.16 334460
 411 SUJKA Bogdan            8  <10> 518 C 11:14:42  1045.00        354.98 328860
 412 NYCZ EDWARD             9  < 4> 425 C 11:16:51  1044.85        354.79 331060
 413 STABIK HENRYK          10  <34> 430 S 11:19:43  1044.71        354.61 334010
 414 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10  <36> 415 - 11:19:45  1043.94        354.42 333800
 415 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10  <37> 416 S 11:19:46  1043.89        354.24 333800
 416 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10  <38> 426 - 11:19:47  1043.83        354.05 333800
 417 ŻOŁNECZKO Dawid         9  < 3> 424 S 11:20:27  1043.60        353.86 334420
 418 MYDLAK Józef            2  < 8> 421 S 11:12:52  1043.10        353.68 326350
 419 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9  <50> 420 - 11:19:44  1043.06        353.49 333500
 420 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9  <51> 423 - 11:19:46  1042.95        353.31 333500
 421 MYDLAK Józef            2  < 9> 516 S 11:13:00  1042.65        353.12 326350
 422 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9  <26> 435 S 11:20:17  1042.64        352.94 333940
 423 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9  <52> 441 - 11:19:55  1042.46        352.75 333500
 424 ŻOŁNECZKO Dawid         9  < 4> 478 S 11:20:54  1042.13        352.57 334420
 425 NYCZ EDWARD             9  < 5> 453 S 11:17:48  1041.72        352.38 331060
 426 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10  <39> 427 S 11:20:29  1041.55        352.19 333800
 427 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10  <40> 431 - 11:20:32  1041.39        352.01 333800
 428 POGORZAŁEK Alfred       7  < 4>---- S 11:18:43  1041.30        351.82 331880
 429 CYRA Andrzej           10  <13> 452 - 11:20:06  1040.92        351.64 333200
 430 STABIK HENRYK          10  <35> 481 S 11:20:53  1040.91        351.45 334010
 431 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10  <41> 436 S 11:20:43  1040.79        351.27 333800
 432 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8  <12> 446 S 11:16:12  1040.73        351.08 329080
 433 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           2  <10> 434 S 11:15:13  1040.62        350.90 328020
 434 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           2  <11> 442 S 11:15:14  1040.56        350.71 328020
 435 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9  <27> 461 S 11:20:57  1040.47        350.52 333940
 436 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10  <42> 476 - 11:20:50  1040.42        350.34 333800
 437 PUDEŁKO Józef          10  <15> 449 S 11:21:00  1040.22        350.15 333910
 438 MENDRYS Andrzej         8  < 4> 450 - 11:16:00  1040.19        349.97 328700
 439 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10  <32> 445 S 11:23:58  1039.86        349.78 336880
 440 GŁOGOWSKI Mieczysław    2  < 8> 467 C 11:13:51  1039.83        349.60 326350
 441 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9  <53> 451 S 11:20:45  1039.75        349.41 333500
 442 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           2  <12> 460 S 11:15:33  1039.52        349.23 328020
 443 WIESIOŁEK MARIAN        2  < 2> 501 S 11:16:11  1039.27        349.04 328600
 444 HOLEWA Edmund          10  <14> 464 - 11:19:03  1039.18        348.86 331550
 445 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10  <33> 496 S 11:24:20  1038.68        348.67 336880
 446 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8  <13> 447 S 11:16:50  1038.65        348.48 329080
 447 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8  <14> 456 S 11:16:52  1038.54        348.30 329080
 448 TARGOSZ Władysław       8  <14> 517 S 11:17:01  1038.08        348.11 329090
 449 PUDEŁKO Józef          10  <16> 485 S 11:21:45  1037.79        347.93 333910
 450 MENDRYS Andrzej         8  < 5> 455 C 11:16:50  1037.45        347.74 328700
 451 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9  <54> 454 - 11:21:28  1037.43        347.56 333500
 452 CYRA Andrzej           10  <14> 457 - 11:21:11  1037.41        347.37 333200
 453 NYCZ EDWARD             9  < 6> 465 S 11:19:09  1037.32        347.19 331060
 454 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9  <55> 458 S 11:21:31  1037.27        347.00 333500
 455 MENDRYS Andrzej         8  < 6>---- S 11:16:54  1037.24        346.81 328700
 456 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8  <15> 511 S 11:17:16  1037.23        346.63 329080
 457 CYRA Andrzej           10  <15> 475 S 11:21:20  1036.93        346.44 333200
 458 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9  <56> 477 - 11:21:41  1036.73        346.26 333500
 459 KWIOTEK Andrzej         2  < 6> 504 S 11:16:04  1036.59        346.07 327630
 460 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           2  <13> 486 S 11:16:30  1036.40        345.89 328020
 461 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9  <28> 488 S 11:22:13  1036.38        345.70 333940
 462 BEDNARZ Henryk          9  < 5> 463 S 11:20:40  1036.31        345.52 332310
 463 BEDNARZ Henryk          9  < 6> 466 S 11:20:42  1036.20        345.33 332310
 464 HOLEWA Edmund          10  <15>---- S 11:20:01  1036.04        345.14 331550
 465 NYCZ EDWARD             9  < 7>---- S 11:19:33  1036.02        344.96 331060
 466 BEDNARZ Henryk          9  < 7> 479 - 11:20:46  1035.99        344.77 332310
 467 GŁOGOWSKI Mieczysław    2  < 9> 493 C 11:15:02  1035.92        344.59 326350
 468 SZLACHTA Jan            2  <12> 470 S 11:16:40  1035.63        344.40 327950
 469 RADZIEJEWSKI JERZY      9  < 8> 534 S 11:21:19  1035.43        344.22 332700
 470 SZLACHTA Jan            2  <13> 474 S 11:16:51  1035.03        344.03 327950
 471 WIDUCH Dariusz          9  <15> 487 S 11:20:45  1034.89        343.85 331940
 472 BITTMANN Grzegorz       9  <15>---- S 11:18:44  1034.88        343.66 329850
 472 TEODORCZYK Zdzisław     9  <10> 539 S 11:19:02  1034.88        343.66 330160
 474 SZLACHTA Jan            2  <14> 529 S 11:16:56  1034.76        343.29 327950
 475 CYRA Andrzej           10  <16> 484 - 11:22:07  1034.41        343.10 333200
 476 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10  <43> 495 - 11:22:46  1034.18        342.92 333800
 477 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9  <57> 480 S 11:22:34  1033.90        342.73 333500
 478 ŻOŁNECZKO Dawid         9  < 5> 525 S 11:23:31  1033.70        342.55 334420
 479 BEDNARZ Henryk          9  < 8> 502 S 11:21:30  1033.62        342.36 332310
 480 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9  <58> 483 S 11:22:40  1033.57        342.18 333500
 481 STABIK HENRYK          10  <36> 497 - 11:23:12  1033.45        341.99 334010
 482 SAJDOK Stanisław       10  < 2>---- S 11:23:40  1033.35        341.81 334460
 483 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9  <59> 521 S 11:22:49  1033.09        341.62 333500
 484 CYRA Andrzej           10  <17> 515 - 11:22:36  1032.86        341.43 333200
 485 PUDEŁKO Józef          10  <17> 492 - 11:23:25  1032.45        341.25 333910
 486 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           2  <14> 537 S 11:17:45  1032.32        341.06 328020
 487 WIDUCH Dariusz          9  <16> 510 S 11:21:34  1032.26        340.88 331940
 488 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9  <29> 523 - 11:23:42  1031.63        340.69 333940
 489 STABIK Gabriela        10  <18> 490 S 11:23:50  1031.43        340.51 334010
 490 STABIK Gabriela        10  <19> 494 S 11:23:51  1031.37        340.32 334010
 491 TURCZYK Andrzej         9  <29> 498 S 11:22:21  1031.24        340.14 332420
 492 PUDEŁKO Józef          10  <18> 505 S 11:23:48  1031.22        339.95 333910
 493 GŁOGOWSKI Mieczysław    2  <10>---- S 11:16:31  1031.07        339.76 326350
 494 STABIK Gabriela        10  <20> 532 S 11:23:59  1030.95        339.58 334010
 495 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10  <44>---- S 11:23:52  1030.67        339.39 333800
 496 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10  <34> 500 S 11:27:00  1030.21        339.21 336880
 496 STABIK HENRYK          10  <37> 499 - 11:24:13  1030.21        339.21 334010
 498 TURCZYK Andrzej         9  <30>---- - 11:22:43  1030.07        338.84 332420
 499 STABIK HENRYK          10  <38>---- S 11:24:18  1029.94        338.65 334010
 500 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10  <35>---- S 11:27:06  1029.90        338.47 336880
 501 WIESIOŁEK MARIAN        2  < 3> 506 S 11:19:13  1029.40        338.28 328600
 502 BEDNARZ Henryk          9  < 9> 509 S 11:22:50  1029.35        338.09 332310
 503 RYŚ Henryk             10  < 9> 507 C 11:23:22  1029.33        337.91 332850
 504 KWIOTEK Andrzej         2  < 7> 508 S 11:18:18  1029.31        337.72 327630
 505 PUDEŁKO Józef          10  <19> 519 S 11:24:27  1029.16        337.54 333910
 506 WIESIOŁEK MARIAN        2  < 4>---- S 11:19:18  1029.13        337.35 328600
 507 RYŚ Henryk             10  <10> 524 S 11:23:28  1029.01        337.17 332850
 508 KWIOTEK Andrzej         2  < 8>---- S 11:18:24  1028.99        336.98 327630
 509 BEDNARZ Henryk          9  <10> 512 S 11:23:08  1028.40        336.80 332310
 510 WIDUCH Dariusz          9  <17> 533 S 11:22:48  1028.32        336.61 331940
 511 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8  <16> 513 - 11:20:02  1028.27        336.42 329080
 512 BEDNARZ Henryk          9  <11>---- S 11:23:15  1028.03        336.24 332310
 513 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8  <17> 514 S 11:20:07  1028.00        336.05 329080
 514 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8  <18> 531 S 11:20:11  1027.79        335.87 329080
 515 CYRA Andrzej           10  <18>---- S 11:24:12  1027.76        335.68 333200
 516 MYDLAK Józef            2  <10>---- S 11:17:38  1027.44        335.50 326350
 517 TARGOSZ Władysław       8  <15>---- S 11:20:25  1027.07        335.31 329090
 518 SUJKA Bogdan            8  <11>---- S 11:20:17  1026.78        335.13 328860
 519 PUDEŁKO Józef          10  <20> 522 C 11:25:25  1026.10        334.94 333910
 520 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8  <13>---- S 11:20:29  1026.01        334.76 328820
 521 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9  <60>---- S 11:25:03  1026.00        334.57 333500
 522 PUDEŁKO Józef          10  <21> 535 S 11:25:28  1025.94        334.38 333910
 523 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9  <30> 526 S 11:25:35  1025.67        334.20 333940
 524 RYŚ Henryk             10  <11>---- S 11:24:32  1025.63        334.01 332850
 525 ŻOŁNECZKO Dawid         9  < 6>---- S 11:26:04  1025.62        333.83 334420
 526 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9  <31> 527 S 11:25:36  1025.61        333.64 333940
 527 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9  <32> 528 S 11:25:39  1025.46        333.46 333940
 528 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9  <33> 530 - 11:25:45  1025.14        333.27 333940
 529 SZLACHTA Jan            2  <15>---- S 11:19:56  1025.06        333.09 327950
 530 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9  <34>---- - 11:25:49  1024.93        332.90 333940
 531 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8  <19>---- S 11:21:11  1024.59        332.71 329080
 532 STABIK Gabriela        10  <21> 536 S 11:26:00  1024.57        332.53 334010
 533 WIDUCH Dariusz          9  <18>---- S 11:24:04  1024.30        332.34 331940
 534 RADZIEJEWSKI JERZY      9  < 9>---- S 11:24:54  1024.01        332.16 332700
 535 PUDEŁKO Józef          10  <22> 538 S 11:26:05  1024.00        331.97 333910
 536 STABIK Gabriela        10  <22>---- S 11:26:18  1023.63        331.79 334010
 537 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           2  <15>---- S 11:20:28  1023.57        331.60 328020
 538 PUDEŁKO Józef          10  <23>---- S 11:26:20  1023.22        331.42 333910
 539 TEODORCZYK Zdzisław     9  <11>---- S 11:22:41  1023.17        331.23 330160
 -------------------- K O N I E C    K O N K U R S U --------------------
 540 NYCZ EDWARD             9  < 8>---- S 11:23:37  1023.00               331060
 541 TARGOSZ Władysław       8  <16>---- S 11:21:42  1022.97               329090

+---+----------------------+-------+---+----+----+---------------+----------------+---+
|POZ|   NAZWISKO i IMIĘ    |ODLEGŁ.|WŁ.|POZ.|POZ.|   KONKURSY    |     PUNKTY     |Nr |
|PKT|       HODOWCY        |  [m]  |GOŁ| I  | II +--+--+--+--+---+-------+--------+HOD|
|HOD|                      |       |   |GOŁ.|GOŁ.| 1| 2| 3| 4|RAZ| Lot 4 |  RAZEM |   |
+---+----------------------+-------+---+----+----+--+--+--+--+---+-------+--------+---+
   1 TURCZYK Andrzej         332420  70    1    2 10 10 10 10  40 4276.11 12490.96 924
   2 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      333500  96    4   10 10 10 10 10  40 4203.21 12141.20 933
   3 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz   336880  81   21   51 10 10 10 10  40 4055.72 12047.801002
   4 PAJĄK Gotfryd           333800  92    8   28 10 10 10 10  40 4146.61 12046.521003
   5 BITTMANN Grzegorz       329850  35   35   57 10 10 10 10  40 3979.47 11623.92 902
   6 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    333940  86   37   44 10 10 10 10  40 4089.12 11600.44 921
   7 SZLACHTA Jan            327950  62   33   64 10 10 10 10  40 3892.08 11549.48 212
   8 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        329080  59   12   58 10 10 10 10  40 3877.61 11546.40 802
   9 PISZCZEK Stanisław      328820  35   27   69 10 10 10 10  40 3980.40 11370.92 816
  10 TARGOSZ Władysław       329090  43   49   91 10 10 10 10  40 3921.59 11318.02 821
  11 STABIK HENRYK           334010  57    9   13 10 10 10 10  40 4187.82 11316.341029
  12 STABIK Gabriela         334010  46   34   41  9 10 10 10  39 4086.31 11138.871030
  13 SUJKA Bogdan            328860  42   48  111 10 10 10 10  40 3889.86 11109.51 818
  14 CYRA Andrzej            333200 100   95  164 10 10 10 10  40 3807.83 10969.271005
  15 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           328020  43  158  220 10 10 10 10  40 3759.79 10952.64 224
  16 TEODORCZYK Zdzisław     330160  37   88  172 10 10 10 10  40 3805.44 10648.70 932
  17 MYDLAK Józef            326350  29   17  112 10 10 10 10  40 3748.11 10454.28 226
  18 GŁOGOWSKI Mieczysław    326350  24   40   60  8 10  9 10  37 3838.83 10203.34 228
  19 NYCZ EDWARD             331060  39   42  137 10 10 10  7  37 2608.59 10134.76 909
  20 HOLEWA Edmund           331550  64   67   70  9  8 10  9  36 3492.75  9963.451010
  21 WIDUCH Dariusz          331940  59  119  121  7  7 10 10  34 3913.22  9818.46 916
  22 PUDEŁKO Józef           333910  54   76  110  8  5 10 10  33 3937.15  9241.681024
  23 KWIOTEK Andrzej         327630  48   94   96 10 10  9  7  36 2546.06  9232.18 219
  24 MENDRYS Andrzej         328700  56  139  329 10 10 10  5  35 1833.51  9068.09 808
  25 BEDNARZ Henryk          332310  46   68  330  3  7  8 10  28 3547.74  7827.52 901
  26 RYŚ Henryk              332850  50   81  145  3  5 10  7  25 2577.80  6905.931026
  27 RADZIEJEWSKI JERZY      332700  41   45   46  8  0  6  9  23 3493.14  6454.64 917
  28 POGORZAŁEK Alfred       331880  36  105  221  9  4  7  4  24 1513.42  5612.14 716
  29 ŻOŁNECZKO Dawid         334420  22  265  369  3  5  6  6  20 2127.64  5343.33 928
  30 WIESIOŁEK MARIAN        328600  36  141  443  4  5  6  4  19 1429.74  4678.73 218
  31 SAJDOK Stanisław        334460  28  410  482  3  0  4  2   9  696.97  2297.521027