+---+----------------------+--+--------+-+--------+-------+------+-----+------+------+
|Lp.|NAZWISKO HODOWCY      |s.| W- K- S|S|T PRZYL.|PRĘDKOŚ|COEFIC| GMP |PUNKTY|ODLEGŁ|
+---+----------------------+--+--------+-+--------+-------+------+-----+------+------+
   1 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 57-33- 8 C 13:35:05 1117.33   0.88 60.00 606.55 508480
   2 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 87-33- 5 - 13:38:03 1109.40   1.77 59.96 606.29 508160
   3 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 < 2>  10 - 13:43:39 1096.00   2.65 59.91 606.02 508160
   4 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 < 2>   7 S 13:45:09 1093.15   3.54 59.87 605.76 508480
   5 STABIK HENRYK          10 42-27- 9 C 13:45:16 1092.43   4.42 59.83 605.49 508270
   6 HOLEWA Edmund          10 60-17- 4 - 13:43:09 1092.09   5.31 59.79 605.23 505800
   7 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 < 3>  37 C 13:47:51 1086.84   6.19 59.74 604.96 508480
   8 TEODORCZYK Zdzisław     9 37- 6- 4 M 13:47:41 1082.44   7.07 59.70 604.70 506240
   9 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 42-23- 6 M 13:51:44 1081.56   7.96 59.66 604.43 510210
  10 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 < 3>  23 - 13:49:52 1081.50   8.84 59.62 604.17 508160
  11 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           2 25-10- 6 - 13:47:26 1080.95   9.73 59.57 603.90 505270
  12 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 45-19- 4 - 13:51:03 1079.67  10.61 59.53 603.64 508580
  13 PUDEŁKO Józef          10 51-17- 5 M 13:50:56 1079.66  11.49 59.49 603.37 508450
  14 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 59-14- 3 - 13:51:01 1078.65  12.38       603.11 508060
  15 STABIK Gabriela        10 37-18- 8 C 13:52:16 1076.24  13.26 59.40 602.84 508270
  16 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 < 2>  22 - 13:52:42 1075.90  14.15       602.58 508580
  17 STABIK Gabriela        10 < 2>  20 - 13:52:32 1075.63  15.03 59.32 602.31 508270
  18 SZLACHTA Jan            2 35-14- 6 S 13:50:27 1075.01  15.92 59.28 602.05 505740
  19 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 < 2>  36 - 13:53:10 1073.74  16.80 59.23 601.78 508060
  20 STABIK Gabriela        10 < 3>  21 S 13:53:38 1073.13  17.68 59.19 601.51 508270
  21 STABIK Gabriela        10 < 4>  25 S 13:54:55 1070.23  18.57 59.15 601.25 508270
  22 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 < 3>  42 M 13:55:51 1068.78  19.45 59.11 600.98 508580
  23 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 < 4>  29 - 13:55:29 1068.72  20.34       600.72 508160
  24 PUDEŁKO Józef          10 < 2>  92 C 13:56:14 1067.65  21.22 59.02 600.45 508450
  25 STABIK Gabriela        10 < 5>  26 C 13:56:38 1066.38  22.10 58.98 600.19 508270
  26 STABIK Gabriela        10 < 6>  27 - 13:56:40 1066.30  22.99 58.94 599.92 508270
  26 STABIK Gabriela        10 < 7>  64 - 13:56:40 1066.30  22.99 58.94 599.92 508270
  28 STABIK HENRYK          10 < 2>  58 C 13:57:43 1063.96  24.76 58.85 599.39 508270
  29 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 < 5>  30 - 13:57:50 1063.47  25.64 58.81 599.13 508160
  30 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 < 6>  38 C 13:57:54 1063.32  26.53 58.77 598.86 508160
  31 RADZIEJEWSKI JERZY      9 31- 8- 8 S 13:57:37 1063.30  27.41 58.72 598.60 507850
  32 HOLEWA Edmund          10 < 2>  46 - 13:55:51 1062.94  28.29       598.33 505800
  33 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8 15- 6- 5 S 13:56:30 1059.45  29.18 58.64 598.07 504830
  34 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 < 2>  47 S 14:01:54 1058.75  30.06 58.60 597.80 510210
  35 RADZIEJEWSKI JERZY      9 < 2>  67 M 14:00:21 1057.25  30.95 58.55 597.54 507850
  36 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 < 3>  40 - 14:00:50 1056.62  31.83 58.51 597.27 508060
  37 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 < 4>  56 M 14:01:44 1055.52  32.71 58.47 597.01 508480
  38 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 < 7>  41 - 14:01:31 1055.33  33.60       596.74 508160
  39 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 52-14- 5 - 13:59:02 1055.00  34.48 58.38 596.48 505380
  40 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 < 4>  75 C 14:01:38 1054.87  35.37 58.34 596.21 508060
  41 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 < 8>  53 - 14:01:47 1054.75  36.25       595.94 508160
  42 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 < 4> 152 S 14:03:07 1052.71  37.14 58.26 595.68 508580
  43 WIESIOŁEK MARIAN        2 22- 3- 3 S 14:01:28 1052.10  38.02 58.21 595.41 506550
  44 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 < 2>  45 C 14:00:25 1051.96  38.90 58.17 595.15 505380
  45 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 < 3>  52 - 14:00:27 1051.89  39.79 58.13 594.88 505380
  46 HOLEWA Edmund          10 < 3>  69 - 14:00:53 1051.81  40.67 58.09 594.62 505800
  47 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 < 3>  71 - 14:05:14 1051.47  41.56 58.04 594.35 510210
  48 BITTMANN Grzegorz       9 12- 6- 5 S 14:01:41 1049.69  42.44 58.00 594.09 505620
  49 TARGOSZ Władysław       8 19- 7- 6 S 14:01:37 1049.38  43.32 57.96 593.82 505400
  50 NYCZ EDWARD             9 41- 8- 3 C 14:03:10 1048.62  44.21 57.91 593.56 506660
  51 KWIOTEK Andrzej         2 37-13- 6 S 14:02:19 1048.25  45.09 57.87 593.29 505590
  52 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 < 4>  73 S 14:02:13 1048.04  45.98 57.83 593.03 505380
  53 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 < 9>  54 - 14:04:56 1047.90  46.86 57.79 592.76 508160
  54 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <10>  72 S 14:04:58 1047.82  47.75 57.74 592.50 508160
  55 TARGOSZ Władysław       8 < 2>  83 S 14:02:45 1046.92  48.63 57.70 592.23 505400
  56 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 < 5>  59 - 14:05:42 1046.90  49.51 57.66 591.97 508480
  57 CYRA Andrzej           10 54-19- 5 - 14:05:13 1046.65  50.40 57.62 591.70 507850
  58 STABIK HENRYK          10 < 3>  66 M 14:06:09 1045.50  51.28 57.57 591.44 508270
  59 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 < 6>  63 S 14:06:34 1045.04  52.17 57.53 591.17 508480
  60 ŻOŁNECZKO Dawid         9 22- 5- 2 - 14:07:35 1044.62  53.05 57.49 590.90 509340
  61 BEDNARZ Henryk          9 25- 4- 3 S 14:06:26 1044.48  53.93 57.45 590.64 508070
  62 ŻOŁNECZKO Dawid         9 < 2> 225 - 14:07:44 1044.30  54.82 57.40 590.37 509340
  63 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 < 7>  65 C 14:07:14 1043.61  55.70 57.36 590.11 508480
  64 STABIK Gabriela        10 < 8> 111 S 14:07:03 1043.57  56.59 57.32 589.84 508270
  65 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 < 8>  70 - 14:07:20 1043.39  57.47 57.28 589.58 508480
  66 STABIK HENRYK          10 < 4>  74 - 14:07:21 1042.93  58.36 57.23 589.31 508270
  67 RADZIEJEWSKI JERZY      9 < 3> 100 S 14:07:27 1041.85  59.24 57.19 589.05 507850
  68 CYRA Andrzej           10 < 2>  82 - 14:07:29 1041.78  60.12 57.15 588.78 507850
  69 HOLEWA Edmund          10 < 4>  79 - 14:05:50 1041.10  61.01 57.11 588.52 505800
  70 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 < 9>  88 - 14:08:34 1040.76  61.89 57.06 588.25 508480
  71 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 < 4>  78 - 14:10:18 1040.61  62.78 57.02 587.99 510210
  72 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <11>  84 M 14:08:54 1039.39  63.66 56.98 587.72 508160
  73 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 < 5>  86 - 14:06:18 1039.24  64.54 56.94 587.46 505380
  74 STABIK HENRYK          10 < 5>  85 S 14:09:05 1039.23  65.43 56.89 587.19 508270
  75 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 < 5>  76 - 14:08:58 1039.05  66.31 56.85 586.93 508060
  76 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 < 6>  90 - 14:09:17 1038.38  67.20 56.81 586.66 508060
  77 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8 < 2> 256 S 14:06:16 1038.18  68.08 56.77 586.40 504830
  78 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 < 5>  89 - 14:11:34 1037.93  68.97 56.72 586.13 510210
  79 HOLEWA Edmund          10 < 5> 138 C 14:07:40 1037.18  69.85 56.68 585.87 505800
  80 MYDLAK Józef            2 11- 4- 4 S 14:05:02 1037.17  70.73 56.64 585.60 503060
  81 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           2 < 2> 117 C 14:07:43 1035.99  71.62 56.60 585.33 505270
  82 CYRA Andrzej           10 < 3>  87 C 14:10:24 1035.58  72.50 56.55 585.07 507850
  83 TARGOSZ Władysław       8 < 3> 118 S 14:08:09 1035.34  73.39 56.51 584.80 505400
  84 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <12>  96 - 14:11:08 1034.67  74.27 56.47 584.54 508160
  85 STABIK HENRYK          10 < 6> 112 C 14:11:49 1033.45  75.15 56.43 584.27 508270
  86 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 < 6> 133 - 14:09:27 1032.55  76.04 56.38 584.01 505380
  87 CYRA Andrzej           10 < 4> 158 - 14:12:56 1030.26  76.92 56.34 583.74 507850
  88 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <10>  97 - 14:13:33 1030.25  77.81 56.30 583.48 508480
  89 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 < 6>  93 - 14:15:30 1029.69  78.69 56.26 583.21 510210
  90 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 < 7> 120 - 14:13:45 1028.98  79.58 56.21 582.95 508060
  91 GŁOGOWSKI Mieczysław    2 12- 5- 4 - 14:09:17 1028.16  80.46 56.17 582.68 503060
  92 PUDEŁKO Józef          10 < 3>  95 S 14:14:42 1027.79  81.34 56.13 582.42 508450
  93 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 < 7>  99 - 14:16:26 1027.75  82.23 56.09 582.15 510210
  94 SUJKA Bogdan            8 41-13- 4 - 14:10:52 1027.73  83.11 56.04 581.89 504480
  94 PUDEŁKO Józef          10 < 4> 109 - 14:14:44 1027.73  83.11 56.04 581.89 508450
  96 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <13> 101 S 14:14:30 1027.62  84.88 55.96 581.36 508160
  97 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <11> 114 - 14:14:51 1027.54  85.76 55.91 581.09 508480
  98 MENDRYS Andrzej         8 55-11- 2 - 14:10:48 1027.30  86.65       580.83 504200
  99 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 < 8> 104 S 14:16:41 1027.23  87.53 55.83 580.56 510210
 100 RADZIEJEWSKI JERZY      9 < 4> 140 S 14:14:29 1027.03  88.42 55.79 580.29 507850
 101 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <14> 107 - 14:14:48 1027.00  89.30       580.03 508160
 102 SUJKA Bogdan            8 < 2> 110 - 14:11:21 1026.72  90.19 55.70 579.76 504480
 102 WIESIOŁEK MARIAN        2 < 2> 164 M 14:13:22 1026.72  90.19 55.70 579.76 506550
 104 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 < 9> 105 C 14:17:03 1026.48  91.95 55.62 579.23 510210
 105 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 <10> 148 - 14:17:09 1026.27  92.84 55.57 578.97 510210
 106 NYCZ EDWARD             9 < 2> 182 - 14:13:52 1025.90  93.72 55.53 578.70 506660
 107 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <15> 115 - 14:15:21 1025.86  94.61       578.44 508160
 108 GŁOGOWSKI Mieczysław    2 < 2> 125 S 14:10:55 1024.74  95.49 55.45 578.17 503060
 109 PUDEŁKO Józef          10 < 5> 144 - 14:16:43 1023.62  96.37       577.91 508450
 110 SUJKA Bogdan            8 < 3> 121 - 14:12:52 1023.56  97.26 55.36 577.64 504480
 111 STABIK Gabriela        10 < 9> 113 C 14:16:59 1022.71  98.14 55.32 577.38 508270
 112 STABIK HENRYK          10 < 7> 128 - 14:17:07 1022.44  99.03 55.28 577.11 508270
 113 STABIK Gabriela        10 <10> 132 C 14:17:10 1022.33  99.91 55.23 576.85 508270
 114 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <12> 119 - 14:17:36 1021.87 100.80 55.19 576.58 508480
 115 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <16> 131 - 14:17:23 1021.67 101.68 55.15 576.32 508160
 116 BITTMANN Grzegorz       9 < 2> 122 M 14:14:59 1021.49 102.56 55.11 576.05 505620
 117 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           2 < 3> 130 S 14:14:58 1020.82 103.45 55.06 575.79 505270
 118 TARGOSZ Władysław       8 < 4> 123 S 14:15:27 1020.08 104.33 55.02 575.52 505400
 119 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <13> 124 - 14:18:47 1019.44 105.22 54.98 575.26 508480
 120 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 < 8> 129 - 14:18:26 1019.31 106.10 54.94 574.99 508060
 121 SUJKA Bogdan            8 < 4> 172 - 14:15:05 1018.98 106.98 54.89 574.72 504480
 122 BITTMANN Grzegorz       9 < 3> 134 S 14:16:26 1018.51 107.87 54.85 574.46 505620
 123 TARGOSZ Władysław       8 < 5> 170 S 14:16:21 1018.23 108.75 54.81 574.19 505400
 124 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <14> 137 - 14:20:03 1016.86 109.64 54.77 573.93 508480
 125 GŁOGOWSKI Mieczysław    2 < 3> 139 M 14:14:51 1016.59 110.52 54.72 573.66 503060
 126 MYDLAK Józef            2 < 2> 243 S 14:14:52 1016.56 111.41 54.68 573.40 503060
 127 WIDUCH Dariusz          9 35- 8- 4 - 14:20:03 1014.72 112.29 54.64 573.13 507410
 128 STABIK HENRYK          10 < 8> 157 - 14:20:55 1014.68 113.17 54.60 572.87 508270
 129 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 < 9> 211 C 14:20:48 1014.50 114.06 54.55 572.60 508060
 130 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           2 < 4> 161 - 14:18:06 1014.39 114.94 54.51 572.34 505270
 131 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <17> 143 S 14:21:14 1013.82 115.83 54.47 572.07 508160
 132 STABIK Gabriela        10 <11> 149 - 14:21:25 1013.67 116.71 54.43 571.81 508270
 133 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 < 7> 224 - 14:19:14 1012.31 117.60 54.38 571.54 505380
 134 BITTMANN Grzegorz       9 < 4> 358 S 14:19:53 1011.48 118.48 54.34 571.28 505620
 135 MENDRYS Andrzej         8 < 2> 196 - 14:18:44 1010.96 119.36       571.01 504200
 136 TEODORCZYK Zdzisław     9 < 2> 171 S 14:20:46 1010.93 120.25 54.26 570.75 506240
 137 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <15> 145 - 14:23:06 1010.69 121.13       570.48 508480
 138 HOLEWA Edmund          10 < 6> 141 - 14:20:29 1010.62 122.02 54.17 570.22 505800
 139 GŁOGOWSKI Mieczysław    2 < 4> 359 C 14:17:51 1010.47 122.90 54.13 569.95 503060
 140 RADZIEJEWSKI JERZY      9 < 5> 215 S 14:22:36 1010.45 123.78 54.09 569.68 507850
 141 HOLEWA Edmund          10 < 7> 154 - 14:20:50 1009.92 124.67 54.04 569.42 505800
 142 KWIOTEK Andrzej         2 < 2> 193 - 14:20:57 1009.26 125.55 54.00 569.15 505590
 143 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <18> 168 - 14:23:33 1009.16 126.44       568.89 508160
 144 PUDEŁKO Józef          10 < 6> 209 - 14:23:54 1009.03 127.32 53.91 568.62 508450
 145 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <16> 146 - 14:24:38 1007.62 128.21 53.87 568.36 508480
 146 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <17> 175 - 14:24:41 1007.52 129.09 53.83 568.09 508480
 147 SZLACHTA Jan            2 < 2> 166 M 14:22:03 1007.35 129.97 53.79 567.83 505740
 148 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 <11> 151 - 14:26:30 1007.33 130.86 53.74 567.56 510210
 149 STABIK Gabriela        10 <12> 156 - 14:24:39 1007.17 131.74 53.70 567.30 508270
 150 RYŚ Henryk             10 39-10- 5 S 14:24:13 1006.31 132.63 53.66 567.03 507400
 151 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 <12> 153 - 14:27:02 1006.27 133.51 53.62 566.77 510210
 152 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 < 5> 155 - 14:25:34 1005.96 134.39 53.57 566.50 508580
 153 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 <13> 179 - 14:27:18 1005.74 135.28 53.53 566.24 510210
 154 HOLEWA Edmund          10 < 8> 203 - 14:23:05 1005.40 136.16       565.97 505800
 155 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 < 6> 167 - 14:25:59 1005.13 137.05 53.45 565.71 508580
 156 STABIK Gabriela        10 <13> 200 - 14:25:42 1005.08 137.93 53.40 565.44 508270
 157 STABIK HENRYK          10 < 9> 159 S 14:25:45 1004.98 138.82 53.36 565.18 508270
 158 CYRA Andrzej           10 < 5> 162 C 14:25:24 1004.85 139.70 53.32 564.91 507850
 159 STABIK HENRYK          10 <10> 160 - 14:25:50 1004.82 140.58 53.28 564.64 508270
 160 STABIK HENRYK          10 <11> 165 C 14:25:53 1004.72 141.47 53.23 564.38 508270
 161 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           2 < 5> 169 C 14:22:57 1004.61 142.35 53.19 564.11 505270
 162 CYRA Andrzej           10 < 6> 176 - 14:25:46 1004.12 143.24 53.15 563.85 507850
 163 RYŚ Henryk             10 < 2> 267 C 14:25:40 1003.43 144.12 53.11 563.58 507400
 164 WIESIOŁEK MARIAN        2 < 3>---- S 14:24:55 1003.24 145.00 53.06 563.32 506550
 165 STABIK HENRYK          10 <12> 178 - 14:26:46 1002.97 145.89 53.02 563.05 508270
 166 SZLACHTA Jan            2 < 3> 180 - 14:24:21 1002.76 146.77 52.98 562.79 505740
 167 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 < 7> 183 - 14:27:27 1002.23 147.66 52.94 562.52 508580
 168 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <19> 173 - 14:27:08 1002.02 148.54 52.89 562.26 508160
 169 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           2 < 6> 258 C 14:24:26 1001.66 149.43 52.85 561.99 505270
 170 TARGOSZ Władysław       8 < 6> 298 - 14:24:50 1001.12 150.31 52.81 561.73 505400
 171 TEODORCZYK Zdzisław     9 < 3> 190 S 14:25:42 1001.07 151.19 52.77 561.46 506240
 172 SUJKA Bogdan            8 < 5> 185 S 14:24:05 1000.79 152.08 52.72 561.20 504480
 173 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <20> 174 - 14:28:04 1000.18 152.96       560.93 508160
 174 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <21> 205 - 14:28:14  999.86 153.85 52.64 560.67 508160
 175 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <18> 177 - 14:28:40  999.63 154.73 52.60 560.40 508480
 176 CYRA Andrzej           10 < 7> 186 - 14:28:09  999.41 155.61 52.55 560.14 507850
 177 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <19> 188 - 14:28:49  999.34 156.50 52.51 559.87 508480
 178 STABIK HENRYK          10 <13> 181 - 14:28:42  999.15 157.38 52.47 559.61 508270
 179 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 <14> 184 C 14:31:17  997.90 158.27 52.43 559.34 510210
 180 SZLACHTA Jan            2 < 4> 236 S 14:27:01  997.48 159.15 52.38 559.07 505740
 181 STABIK HENRYK          10 <14> 187 - 14:29:46  997.06 160.04 52.34 558.81 508270
 182 NYCZ EDWARD             9 < 3> 194 - 14:28:24  996.58 160.92 52.30 558.54 506660
 183 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 < 8> 189 - 14:30:24  996.43 161.80 52.26 558.28 508580
 184 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 <15> 206 - 14:32:17  995.95 162.69 52.21 558.01 510210
 185 SUJKA Bogdan            8 < 6> 227 - 14:26:36  995.82 163.57 52.17 557.75 504480
 186 CYRA Andrzej           10 < 8> 218 - 14:30:00  995.78 164.46 52.13 557.48 507850
 187 STABIK HENRYK          10 <15> 198 - 14:30:35  995.47 165.34 52.09 557.22 508270
 188 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <20> 197 - 14:30:53  995.30 166.22 52.04 556.95 508480
 189 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 < 9> 191 - 14:31:09  994.97 167.11 52.00 556.69 508580
 190 TEODORCZYK Zdzisław     9 < 4> 221 - 14:28:49  994.94 167.99 51.96 556.42 506240
 191 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 <10> 192 - 14:31:12  994.88 168.88 51.91 556.16 508580
 192 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 <11> 202 - 14:31:13  994.84 169.76 51.87 555.89 508580
 193 KWIOTEK Andrzej         2 < 3> 195 S 14:28:16  994.73 170.65 51.83 555.63 505590
 194 NYCZ EDWARD             9 < 4> 237 - 14:29:22  994.69 171.53 51.79 555.36 506660
 195 KWIOTEK Andrzej         2 < 4> 213 - 14:28:18  994.67 172.41 51.74 555.10 505590
 196 MENDRYS Andrzej         8 < 3> 204 - 14:27:37  993.27 173.30 51.70 554.83 504200
 197 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <21> 208 - 14:32:31  992.12 174.18 51.66 554.57 508480
 198 STABIK HENRYK          10 <16> 199 - 14:32:33  991.65 175.07       554.30 508270
 198 STABIK HENRYK          10 <17> 240 - 14:32:33  991.65 175.07 51.62 554.30 508270
 200 STABIK Gabriela        10 <14> 201 - 14:32:47  991.20 176.83 51.53 553.77 508270
 201 STABIK Gabriela        10 <15> 247 - 14:32:50  991.10 177.72 51.49 553.50 508270
 202 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 <12> 207 - 14:33:14  990.93 178.60 51.45 553.24 508580
 203 HOLEWA Edmund          10 < 9> 214 - 14:30:30  990.79 179.49 51.40 552.97 505800
 204 MENDRYS Andrzej         8 < 4> 232 S 14:29:00  990.57 180.37 51.36 552.71 504200
 205 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <22> 210 - 14:33:06  990.37 181.26 51.32 552.44 508160
 206 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 <16> 222 - 14:35:19  990.09 182.14 51.28 552.18 510210
 207 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 <13> 228 S 14:33:50  989.78 183.02 51.23 551.91 508580
 208 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <22> 235 - 14:33:56  989.39 183.91 51.19 551.65 508480
 209 PUDEŁKO Józef          10 < 7> 212 - 14:33:57  989.30 184.79 51.15 551.38 508450
 210 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <23> 223 - 14:33:40  989.28 185.68       551.12 508160
 211 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 <10> 217 - 14:33:43  988.99 186.56       550.85 508060
 212 PUDEŁKO Józef          10 < 8> 226 - 14:34:16  988.69 187.44 51.02 550.59 508450
 213 KWIOTEK Andrzej         2 < 5> 219 S 14:31:28  988.51 188.33 50.98 550.32 505590
 214 HOLEWA Edmund          10 <10> 234 S 14:31:50  988.21 189.21 50.94 550.06 505800
 215 RADZIEJEWSKI JERZY      9 < 6> 261 S 14:34:12  987.65 190.10 50.89 549.79 507850
 216 BEDNARZ Henryk          9 < 2> 251 - 14:34:38  987.25 190.98 50.85 549.53 508070
 217 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 <11> 245 S 14:34:44  987.04 191.87 50.81 549.26 508060
 218 CYRA Andrzej           10 < 9> 250 - 14:34:39  986.79 192.75 50.77 549.00 507850
 219 KWIOTEK Andrzej         2 < 6> 229 M 14:32:28  986.58 193.63 50.72 548.73 505590
 220 WIDUCH Dariusz          9 < 2> 230 S 14:34:19  986.57 194.52 50.68 548.46 507410
 221 TEODORCZYK Zdzisław     9 < 5> 296 S 14:33:20  986.18 195.40 50.64 548.20 506240
 222 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 <17> 231 - 14:37:31  985.88 196.29 50.60 547.93 510210
 223 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <24> 239 - 14:35:59  984.84 197.17 50.55 547.67 508160
 224 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 < 8> 244 C 14:33:26  984.31 198.05 50.51 547.40 505380
 225 ŻOŁNECZKO Dawid         9 < 3> 306 S 14:37:33  984.14 198.94 50.47 547.14 509340
 226 PUDEŁKO Józef          10 < 9> 262 - 14:36:49  983.81 199.82 50.43 546.87 508450
 227 SUJKA Bogdan            8 < 7> 249 C 14:32:50  983.71 200.71 50.38 546.61 504480
 -------------------- KONIEC KONKURSU  - NA BAZIE  1:5 --------------------
 228 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 <14> 270 - 14:37:11  983.37        50.34 546.34 508580
 229 KWIOTEK Andrzej         2 < 7> 246 - 14:34:17  983.10        50.30 546.08 505590
 230 WIDUCH Dariusz          9 < 3> 282 C 14:36:17  982.81        50.26 545.81 507410
 231 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 <18> 233 - 14:39:25  982.28        50.21 545.55 510210
 232 MENDRYS Andrzej         8 < 5> 257 - 14:33:21  982.18        50.17 545.28 504200
 233 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 <19> 242 - 14:39:32  982.05        50.13 545.02 510210
 234 HOLEWA Edmund          10 <11> 252 - 14:35:03  982.04        50.09 544.75 505800
 235 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <23> 238 - 14:37:59  981.65        50.04 544.49 508480
 236 SZLACHTA Jan            2 < 5> 263 S 14:35:16  981.51        50.00 544.22 505740
 237 NYCZ EDWARD             9 < 5> 273 C 14:36:13  981.49        49.96 543.96 506660
 238 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <24> 271 - 14:38:17  981.09        49.91 543.69 508480
 239 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <25> 241 - 14:38:01  980.97        49.87 543.42 508160
 240 STABIK HENRYK          10 <18> 260 - 14:38:11  980.87        49.83 543.16 508270
 241 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <26> 253 - 14:38:06  980.81        49.79 542.89 508160
 242 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 <20> 272 S 14:40:12  980.80        49.74 542.63 510210
 243 MYDLAK Józef            2 < 3> 364 S 14:33:11  980.27        49.70 542.36 503060
 244 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 < 9> 255 - 14:35:53  979.64        49.66 542.10 505380
 245 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 <12> 259 - 14:38:48  979.30        49.62 541.83 508060
 246 KWIOTEK Andrzej         2 < 8> 309 - 14:36:18  979.26        49.57 541.57 505590
 247 STABIK Gabriela        10 <16> 248 - 14:39:07  979.11        49.53 541.30 508270
 248 STABIK Gabriela        10 <17> 288 S 14:39:17  978.79        49.49 541.04 508270
 249 SUJKA Bogdan            8 < 8> 315 M 14:35:31  978.59        49.45 540.77 504480
 250 CYRA Andrzej           10 <10> 280 S 14:39:29  977.61        49.40 540.51 507850
 251 BEDNARZ Henryk          9 < 3> 254 S 14:40:11  976.71        49.36 540.24 508070
 252 HOLEWA Edmund          10 <12> 268 - 14:37:53  976.67        49.32 539.98 505800
 253 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <27> 283 - 14:40:25  976.45        49.28 539.71 508160
 254 BEDNARZ Henryk          9 < 4>---- S 14:40:22  976.37        49.23 539.45 508070
 255 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 <10> 278 - 14:38:14  975.20        49.19 539.18 505380
 256 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8 < 3> 322 - 14:37:56  974.70        49.15 538.92 504830
 257 MENDRYS Andrzej         8 < 6> 275 - 14:37:50  973.67        49.11 538.65 504200
 258 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           2 < 7> 276 - 14:38:59  973.58        49.06 538.38 505270
 259 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 <13> 294 - 14:41:53  973.51        49.02 538.12 508060
 260 STABIK HENRYK          10 <19> 264 - 14:42:07  973.48        48.98 537.85 508270
 261 RADZIEJEWSKI JERZY      9 < 7> 370 S 14:41:50  973.20        48.94 537.59 507850
 262 PUDEŁKO Józef          10 <10> 266 - 14:42:36  972.92        48.89 537.32 508450
 263 SZLACHTA Jan            2 < 6> 286 S 14:40:07  972.36        48.85 537.06 505740
 264 STABIK HENRYK          10 <20> 265 - 14:43:00  971.84        48.81 536.79 508270
 265 STABIK HENRYK          10 <21> 285 - 14:43:04  971.71        48.77 536.53 508270
 266 PUDEŁKO Józef          10 <11> 304 C 14:43:22  971.50        48.72 536.26 508450
 267 RYŚ Henryk             10 < 3> 284 S 14:42:44  970.67        48.68 536.00 507400
 268 HOLEWA Edmund          10 <13> 310 M 14:41:15  970.36        48.64 535.73 505800
 269 SAJDOK Stanisław       10 20- 2- 2 S 14:44:03  970.23        48.60 535.47 508450
 270 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 <15> 279 S 14:44:21  969.92        48.55 535.20 508580
 271 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <25> 290 - 14:44:31  969.43        48.51 534.94 508480
 272 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 <21> 281 - 14:46:33  968.97        48.47 534.67 510210
 273 NYCZ EDWARD             9 < 6> 274 - 14:43:04  968.63        48.43 534.41 506660
 274 NYCZ EDWARD             9 < 7> 369 M 14:43:05  968.60        48.38 534.14 506660
 275 MENDRYS Andrzej         8 < 7> 277 - 14:40:35  968.53        48.34 533.88 504200
 276 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           2 < 8> 307 S 14:41:42  968.51        48.30 533.61 505270
 277 MENDRYS Andrzej         8 < 8> 299 - 14:40:42  968.31        48.26 533.35 504200
 278 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 <11> 323 C 14:42:05  968.01        48.21 533.08 505380
 279 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 <16> 303 - 14:45:27  967.89        48.17 532.81 508580
 280 CYRA Andrzej           10 <11> 293 - 14:45:14  966.90        48.13 532.55 507850
 281 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 <22> 311 - 14:47:46  966.73        48.09 532.28 510210
 282 WIDUCH Dariusz          9 < 4> 305 C 14:44:56  966.62        48.04 532.02 507410
 283 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <28> 287 - 14:46:12  965.72        48.00 531.75 508160
 -------------------- KONIEC KONKURSU  - NA BAZIE  1:4 --------------------
 284 RYŚ Henryk             10 < 4> 302 S 14:45:33  965.46              531.49 507400
 285 STABIK HENRYK          10 <22> 312 S 14:46:29  965.41              531.22 508270
 286 SZLACHTA Jan            2 < 7> 292 - 14:43:52  965.40              530.96 505740
 287 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <29> 289 - 14:46:23  965.38              530.69 508160
 288 STABIK Gabriela        10 <18>---- - 14:46:51  964.73              530.43 508270
 289 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <30> 317 - 14:46:55  964.40              530.16 508160
 290 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <26> 291 - 14:47:18  964.31              529.90 508480
 291 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <27> 328 S 14:47:19  964.28              529.63 508480
 292 SZLACHTA Jan            2 < 8> 308 - 14:44:52  963.56              529.37 505740
 293 CYRA Andrzej           10 <12> 297 - 14:47:05  963.51              529.10 507850
 294 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 <14>---- - 14:47:27  963.24              528.84 508060
 295 SAJDOK Stanisław       10 < 2>---- C 14:48:22  962.31              528.57 508450
 296 TEODORCZYK Zdzisław     9 < 6>---- - 14:46:05  962.28              528.31 506240
 297 CYRA Andrzej           10 <13> 300 S 14:47:51  962.11              528.04 507850
 298 TARGOSZ Władysław       8 < 7>---- S 14:45:20  962.06              527.77 505400
 299 MENDRYS Andrzej         8 < 9> 345 - 14:44:19  961.63              527.51 504200
 300 CYRA Andrzej           10 <14> 301 - 14:48:23  961.14              527.24 507850
 301 CYRA Andrzej           10 <15> 335 - 14:48:25  961.08              526.98 507850
 302 RYŚ Henryk             10 < 5> 321 S 14:48:01  960.95              526.71 507400
 303 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 <17> 316 - 14:49:19  960.82              526.45 508580
 304 PUDEŁKO Józef          10 <12> 349 - 14:49:12  960.79              526.18 508450
 305 WIDUCH Dariusz          9 < 5> 314 - 14:48:09  960.73              525.92 507410
 306 ŻOŁNECZKO Dawid         9 < 4> 352 S 14:50:17  960.51              525.65 509340
 307 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           2 < 9> 334 - 14:46:06  960.41              525.39 505270
 308 SZLACHTA Jan            2 < 9> 313 S 14:46:38  960.33              525.12 505740
 309 KWIOTEK Andrzej         2 < 9> 329 - 14:46:40  959.98              524.86 505590
 310 HOLEWA Edmund          10 <14> 319 - 14:47:04  959.65              524.59 505800
 311 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 <23>---- - 14:51:44  959.52              524.33 510210
 312 STABIK HENRYK          10 <23> 320 - 14:49:55  959.15              524.06 508270
 313 SZLACHTA Jan            2 <10> 343 - 14:47:45  958.29              523.80 505740
 314 WIDUCH Dariusz          9 < 6> 346 - 14:49:47  957.77              523.53 507410
 315 SUJKA Bogdan            8 < 9> 318 S 14:46:48  957.63              523.27 504480
 316 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 <18> 360 - 14:51:17  957.27              523.00 508580
 317 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <31> 348 - 14:50:56  957.11              522.74 508160
 318 SUJKA Bogdan            8 <10> 327 - 14:47:21  956.63              522.47 504480
 319 HOLEWA Edmund          10 <15> 341 - 14:49:01  956.11              522.20 505800
 320 STABIK HENRYK          10 <24> 324 - 14:51:43  955.90              521.94 508270
 321 RYŚ Henryk             10 < 6> 330 - 14:51:12  955.20              521.67 507400
 322 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8 < 4> 336 S 14:48:37  955.00              521.41 504830
 323 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 <12> 325 S 14:49:24  954.63              521.14 505380
 324 STABIK HENRYK          10 <25> 326 S 14:52:33  954.41              520.88 508270
 325 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 <13> 367 - 14:49:35  954.30              520.61 505380
 326 STABIK HENRYK          10 <26> 368 - 14:52:59  953.63              520.35 508270
 327 SUJKA Bogdan            8 <11> 344 - 14:49:06  953.47              520.08 504480
 328 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <28> 331 - 14:53:31  953.07              519.82 508480
 329 KWIOTEK Andrzej         2 <10> 339 S 14:50:50  952.45              519.55 505590
 330 RYŚ Henryk             10 < 7> 332 - 14:52:53  952.18              519.29 507400
 331 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <29> 333 - 14:54:09  951.94              519.02 508480
 332 RYŚ Henryk             10 < 8> 357 - 14:53:02  951.91              518.76 507400
 333 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <30> 340 - 14:54:18  951.68              518.49 508480
 334 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           2 <10>---- M 14:51:05  951.40              518.23 505270
 335 CYRA Andrzej           10 <16> 338 - 14:54:18  950.50              517.96 507850
 336 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8 < 5> 337 M 14:51:13  950.33              517.70 504830
 336 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8 < 6>---- S 14:51:13  950.33              517.70 504830
 338 CYRA Andrzej           10 <17> 365 - 14:54:32  950.08              517.16 507850
 339 KWIOTEK Andrzej         2 <11> 342 - 14:52:10  950.06              516.90 505590
 340 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <31> 362 S 14:55:13  950.05              516.63 508480
 341 HOLEWA Edmund          10 <16> 347 C 14:52:31  949.83              516.37 505800
 342 KWIOTEK Andrzej         2 <12> 371 S 14:53:03  948.49              516.10 505590
 343 SZLACHTA Jan            2 <11> 350 - 14:53:13  948.47              515.84 505740
 344 SUJKA Bogdan            8 <12> 373 - 14:52:30  947.38              515.57 504480
 345 MENDRYS Andrzej         8 <10> 353 - 14:52:22  947.09              515.31 504200
 346 WIDUCH Dariusz          9 < 7> 375 S 14:55:46  947.07              515.04 507410
 347 HOLEWA Edmund          10 <17>---- - 14:54:17  946.69              514.78 505800
 348 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <32> 354 - 14:57:41  945.09              514.51 508160
 349 PUDEŁKO Józef          10 <13> 351 - 14:58:43  943.82              514.25 508450
 350 SZLACHTA Jan            2 <12> 356 - 14:55:53  943.75              513.98 505740
 351 PUDEŁKO Józef          10 <14> 355 - 14:58:49  943.64              513.72 508450
 352 ŻOŁNECZKO Dawid         9 < 5>---- - 14:59:47  943.60              513.45 509340
 353 MENDRYS Andrzej         8 <11>---- S 14:54:25  943.46              513.19 504200
 354 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <33>---- - 14:58:52  943.02              512.92 508160
 355 PUDEŁKO Józef          10 <15> 361 C 14:59:39  942.18              512.66 508450
 356 SZLACHTA Jan            2 <13> 366 - 14:56:49  942.11              512.39 505740
 357 RYŚ Henryk             10 < 9> 376 - 14:58:41  941.93              512.13 507400
 358 BITTMANN Grzegorz       9 < 5> 363 - 14:57:07  941.36              511.86 505620
 359 GŁOGOWSKI Mieczysław    2 < 5>---- S 14:54:27  941.27              511.59 503060
 360 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 <19>---- - 15:00:20  941.23              511.33 508580
 361 PUDEŁKO Józef          10 <16> 372 - 15:00:19  941.02              511.06 508450
 362 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <32> 377 - 15:00:39  940.50              510.80 508480
 363 BITTMANN Grzegorz       9 < 6>---- S 14:57:37  940.48              510.53 505620
 364 MYDLAK Józef            2 < 4>---- S 14:55:09  940.04              510.27 503060
 365 CYRA Andrzej           10 <18> 374 S 15:00:33  939.51              510.00 507850
 366 SZLACHTA Jan            2 <14>---- - 14:58:20  939.46              509.74 505740
 367 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 <14>---- - 14:58:06  939.19              509.47 505380
 368 STABIK HENRYK          10 <27>---- - 15:01:11  939.18              509.21 508270
 369 NYCZ EDWARD             9 < 8>---- - 14:59:35  938.98              508.94 506660
 370 RADZIEJEWSKI JERZY      9 < 8>---- S 15:00:52  938.96              508.68 507850
 371 KWIOTEK Andrzej         2 <13>---- - 14:58:29  938.92              508.41 505590
 372 PUDEŁKO Józef          10 <17>---- - 15:01:46  938.50              508.15 508450
 373 SUJKA Bogdan            8 <13>---- - 14:57:34  938.45              507.88 504480
 374 CYRA Andrzej           10 <19>---- - 15:01:19  938.18              507.62 507850
 375 WIDUCH Dariusz          9 < 8>---- - 15:00:57  938.00              507.35 507410
 376 RYŚ Henryk             10 <10>---- - 15:01:04  937.78              507.09 507400
 377 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <33>---- - 15:02:15  937.72              506.82 508480
 -------------------- K O N I E C    K O N K U R S U --------------------
 378 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <34>---- - 15:02:05  937.42                     508160
 379 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <34>---- - 15:02:26  937.41                     508480
 380 MENDRYS Andrzej         8 <12>---- - 14:57:53  937.38                     504200
 381 HOLEWA Edmund          10 <18>---- C 14:59:37  937.33                     505800
 382 STABIK Gabriela        10 <19>---- - 15:02:24  937.08                     508270
 383 HOLEWA Edmund          10 <19>---- - 14:59:46  937.07                     505800
 384 NYCZ EDWARD             9 < 9>---- - 15:01:06  936.35                     506660
 385 GŁOGOWSKI Mieczysław    2 < 6>---- S 14:57:19  936.25                     503060
 386 SZLACHTA Jan            2 <15>---- - 15:00:12  936.21                     505740
 387 GŁOGOWSKI Mieczysław    2 < 7>---- C 14:57:33  935.84                     503060
 388 KWIOTEK Andrzej         2 <14>---- - 15:00:30  935.41                     505590
 389 TEODORCZYK Zdzisław     9 < 7>---- S 15:01:53  934.22                     506240
 390 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 <15>---- - 15:03:57  934.02                     508060
 391 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 <20>---- - 15:04:31  934.00                     508580

+---+----------------------+-------+---+----+----+---------------------+----------------+---+
|POZ|   NAZWISKO i IMIĘ    |ODLEGŁ.|WŁ.|POZ.|POZ.|      KONKURSY       |     PUNKTY     |Nr |
|PKT|       HODOWCY        |  [m]  |GOŁ| I  | II +--+--+--+--+--+--+---+-------+--------+HOD|
|HOD|                      |       |   |GOŁ.|GOŁ.| 1| 2| 3| 4| 5| 6|RAZ| Lot 6 |  RAZEM |   |
+---+----------------------+-------+---+----+----+--+--+--+--+--+--+---+-------+--------+---+
   1 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    508480  57    1    4 10 10 10 10 10  8  58 4641.82 20679.11 921
   2 STABIK HENRYK           508270  42    5   28 10 10 10 10  9  9  58 5149.44 20474.591029
   3 STABIK Gabriela         508270  37   15   17  9 10 10 10  8  8  55 4690.90 19343.681030
   4 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz   510210  42    9   34 10 10 10 10  8  6  54 3463.99 18976.951002
   5 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        505380  52   39   44 10 10 10 10 10  5  55 2789.80 18624.70 802
   6 TURCZYK Andrzej         508060  59   14   19 10 10 10 10 10  3  53 1718.07 18609.08 924
   7 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      508580  45   12   16 10 10 10 10  9  4  53 2283.77 18411.63 933
   8 PAJĄK Gotfryd           508160  87    2    3 10 10 10 10  7  5  52 2932.51 17982.641003
   9 SZLACHTA Jan            505740  35   18  147 10 10 10 10  7  6  53 3335.35 17912.71 212
  10 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           505270  25   11   81 10 10 10 10  8  6  54 3339.06 17658.21 224
  11 PISZCZEK Stanisław      504830  15   33   77 10 10 10 10  8  5  53 2741.28 17533.83 816
  12 BITTMANN Grzegorz       505620  12   48  116 10 10 10 10  5  5  50 2826.41 16537.74 902
  13 TARGOSZ Władysław       505400  19   49   55 10 10 10 10  4  6  50 3448.33 16428.23 821
  14 GŁOGOWSKI Mieczysław    503060  12   91  108  8 10  9 10  9  4  50 2233.37 16323.55 228
  15 MYDLAK Józef            503060  11   80  126 10 10 10 10  7  4  51 2211.63 15566.43 226
  16 CYRA Andrzej            507850  54   57   68 10 10 10 10  3  5  48 2728.53 14996.571005
  17 SUJKA Bogdan            504480  41   94  102 10 10 10 10  4  4  48 2171.85 14992.74 818
  18 PUDEŁKO Józef           508450  51   13   24  8  5 10 10  7  5  45 2835.16 14957.521024
  19 KWIOTEK Andrzej         505590  37   51  142 10 10  9  7  5  6  47 3283.62 14631.15 219
  20 TEODORCZYK Zdzisław     506240  37    8  136 10 10 10 10  4  4  48 2285.11 14560.42 932
  21 NYCZ EDWARD             506660  41   50  106 10 10 10  7  6  3  46 1671.66 14307.22 909
  22 WIDUCH Dariusz          507410  35  127  220  7  7 10 10  5  4  43 2141.33 13959.72 916
  23 HOLEWA Edmund           505800  60    6   32  9  8 10  9  2  4  42 2188.03 13001.581010
  24 MENDRYS Andrzej         504200  55   98  135 10 10 10  5  5  2  42 1065.90 12234.69 808
  25 RADZIEJEWSKI JERZY      507850  31   31   35  8  0  6  9  2  8  33 4531.22 11850.61 917
  26 RYŚ Henryk              507400  39  150  163  3  5 10  7  2  5  32 2724.81 10459.081026
  27 BEDNARZ Henryk          508070  25   61  216  3  7  8 10  1  3  32 1670.33  9940.73 901
  28 ŻOŁNECZKO Dawid         509340  22   60   62  3  5  6  6  3  2  25 1072.79  7671.53 928
  29 WIESIOŁEK MARIAN        506550  22   43  103  4  5  6  4  1  3  23 1738.49  6803.64 218
  30 POGORZAŁEK Alfred       508740  11  409  476  9  4  7  4  1  0  25          6023.03 716
  31 SAJDOK Stanisław        508450  20  269  295  3  0  4  2  1  2  12 1064.04  3806.751027