+---+----------------------+--+--------+-+--------+-------+------+-----+------+------+
|Lp.|NAZWISKO HODOWCY      |s.| W- K- S|S|T PRZYL.|PRĘDKOŚ|COEFIC| GMP |PUNKTY|ODLEGŁ|
+---+----------------------+--+--------+-+--------+-------+------+-----+------+------+
   1 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 15- 5- 3 S 13:57:28 1058.90   2.43 60.00 605.34 505590
   2 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          8 10- 3- 3 S 13:58:26 1049.26   4.85 59.88 604.52 502000
   3 SOBAŁA Tadeusz          7 25-11- 5 M 14:04:09 1044.66   7.28 59.76 603.69 505770
   4 KOFEL Jan               9 29-10- 4 S 14:16:54 1030.01   9.71 59.65 602.86 511810
   5 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 43-15- 7 M 14:12:29 1029.84  12.14 59.53 602.04 507180
   6 LAZAR MARIAN            8 15- 7- 5 S 14:08:18 1028.24  14.56 59.41 601.21 502090
   7 SOBAŁA Tadeusz          7 < 2>  13 - 14:12:38 1026.67  16.99 59.29 600.38 505770
   8 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF         7 10- 5- 5 S 14:16:11 1025.31  19.42 59.18 599.56 508740
   9 SZOŁTYSEK WIESŁAW      10 25- 9- 4 M 14:18:40 1018.74  21.84 59.06 598.73 508010
  10 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 < 2>  11 - 14:20:15 1013.85  24.27 58.94 597.91 507180
  11 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 < 3>  19 - 14:21:22 1011.60  26.70 58.82 597.08 507180
  12 KOFEL Jan               9 < 2>  14 S 14:26:08 1011.22  29.13 58.71 596.25 511810
  13 SOBAŁA Tadeusz          7 < 3>  15 S 14:20:57 1009.62  31.55 58.59 595.43 505770
  14 KOFEL Jan               9 < 3>  20 - 14:29:30 1004.53  33.98 58.47 594.60 511810
  15 SOBAŁA Tadeusz          7 < 4>  32 - 14:23:48 1003.91  36.41 58.35 593.77 505770
  16 FICEK Jan               9  9- 3- 3 C 14:25:56 1003.57  38.83 58.24 592.95 507740
  17 WIESIOŁEK IRENEUSZ      2 16- 8- 6 - 14:25:08 1002.80  41.26 58.12 592.12 506550
  18 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 < 2>  21 M 14:24:42 1001.76  43.69 58.00 591.29 505590
  19 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 < 4>  26 - 14:28:05  998.22  46.12 57.88 590.47 507180
  20 KOFEL Jan               9 < 4>  42 S 14:33:54  995.93  48.54 57.76 589.64 511810
  21 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 < 3>  64 - 14:28:16  994.73  50.97 57.65 588.81 505590
  22 DRZEWIECKI R            7 10- 6- 6 S 14:29:55  994.16  53.40 57.53 587.99 506940
  23 BRYŁKA EDMUND           7 12- 5- 4 S 14:28:13  993.91  55.83 57.41 587.16 505120
  24 DRZEWIECKI R            7 < 2>  33 S 14:31:26  991.21  58.25 57.29 586.34 506940
  25 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF         7 < 2>  40 S 14:33:28  990.79  60.68 57.18 585.51 508740
  26 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 < 5>  28 - 14:32:13  990.17  63.11 57.06 584.68 507180
  27 GÓRNICKI Jerzy          7 34- 6- 2 - 14:33:19  983.51  65.53 56.94 583.86 504850
  28 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 < 6>  34 - 14:35:56  983.03  67.96 56.82 583.03 507180
  29 WITKIEWICZ Marek        2 10- 5- 5 S 14:32:44  982.11  70.39 56.71 582.20 503560
  30 LAZAR MARIAN            8 < 2>  43 S 14:31:54  980.84  72.82 56.59 581.38 502090
  31 WIESIOŁEK IRENEUSZ      2 < 2>  88 S 14:36:53  980.01  75.24 56.47 580.55 506550
  32 SOBAŁA Tadeusz          7 < 5>  37 S 14:36:20  979.54  77.67 56.35 579.72 505770
  33 DRZEWIECKI R            7 < 3>  49 S 14:38:24  977.89  80.10 56.24 578.90 506940
  34 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 < 7>  47 - 14:40:38  974.16  82.52 56.12 578.07 507180
  35 GÓRNICKI Jerzy          7 < 2>  48 S 14:39:32  971.74  84.95 56.00 577.24 504850
  36 SZOŁTYSEK WIESŁAW      10 < 2>  62 S 14:42:52  971.59  87.38 55.88 576.42 508010
  37 SOBAŁA Tadeusz          7 < 6>  38 - 14:44:02  965.15  89.81 55.76 575.59 505770
  38 SOBAŁA Tadeusz          7 < 7>  46 - 14:44:31  964.26  92.23 55.65 574.77 505770
  39 MORAWSKI Jan            7 19- 7- 5 S 14:46:29  961.78  94.66 55.53 573.94 506360
  40 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF         7 < 3>  99 S 14:49:32  960.73  97.09 55.41 573.11 508740
  41 WESOŁOWSKI Kazimierz    9 22- 3- 2 S 14:49:29  957.24  99.51 55.29 572.29 506840
  42 KOFEL Jan               9 < 5>  45 - 14:55:17  956.15 101.94 55.18 571.46 511810
  43 LAZAR MARIAN            8 < 3>  78 S 14:47:48  951.29 104.37 55.06 570.63 502090
  44 MORAWSKI Jan            7 < 2>  92 S 14:52:44  950.49 106.80 54.94 569.81 506360
  45 KOFEL Jan               9 < 6>  72 - 15:00:22  947.15 109.22 54.82 568.98 511810
  46 SOBAŁA Tadeusz          7 < 8>  60 S 14:54:01  947.11 111.65 54.71 568.15 505770
  47 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 < 8>  51 S 14:56:05  946.08 114.08 54.59 567.33 507180
  48 GÓRNICKI Jerzy          7 < 3>  66 - 14:56:54  940.31 116.50 54.47 566.50 504850
  49 DRZEWIECKI R            7 < 4>  52 S 14:59:35  939.50 118.93 54.35 565.67 506940
  50 STARCZYNOWSKI Jan       8 10- 2- 2 S 14:57:10  938.96 121.36 54.24 564.85 504380
  51 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 < 9>  53 - 15:00:38  938.12 123.79 54.12 564.02 507180
  52 DRZEWIECKI R            7 < 5>  61 S 15:00:48  937.39 126.21 54.00 563.19 506940
  53 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 <10>  54 S 15:01:36  936.45 128.64 53.88 562.37 507180
  54 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 <11>  57 S 15:02:19  935.21 131.07 53.76 561.54 507180
  55 BRYŁKA EDMUND           7 < 2>  56 - 15:02:22  931.33 133.50 53.65 560.72 505120
  56 BRYŁKA EDMUND           7 < 3>  91 S 15:04:20  927.96 135.92 53.53 559.89 505120
  57 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 <12>  63 S 15:06:41  927.74 138.35 53.41 559.06 507180
  58 WIDERA Jan              7 10- 2- 2 S 15:06:44  927.73 140.78 53.29 558.24 507220
  59 WITKIEWICZ Marek        2 < 2>  68 S 15:05:01  923.94 143.20 53.18 557.41 503560
  60 SOBAŁA Tadeusz          7 < 9>  79 - 15:08:00  922.94 145.63 53.06 556.58 505770
  61 DRZEWIECKI R            7 < 6>---- S 15:10:00  921.71 148.06 52.94 555.76 506940
  62 SZOŁTYSEK WIESŁAW      10 < 3>  71 - 15:12:00  920.31 150.49 52.82 554.93 508010
  63 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 <13>  75 S 15:11:27  919.72 152.91 52.71 554.10 507180
  64 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 < 4>  69 S 15:09:55  919.39 155.34 52.59 553.28 505590
  65 FICEK Jan               9 < 2>  96 S 15:13:17  917.69 157.77 52.47 552.45 507740
  66 GÓRNICKI Jerzy          7 < 4>  89 - 15:11:32  915.36 160.19 52.35 551.62 504850
  67 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          8 < 2>  70 S 15:09:31  913.53 162.62 52.24 550.80 502000
  68 WITKIEWICZ Marek        2 < 3>  97 S 15:11:17  913.43 165.05 52.12 549.97 503560
  69 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 < 5>---- - 15:13:43  913.08 167.48 52.00 549.15 505590
  70 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          8 < 3>---- S 15:10:26  912.01 169.90 51.88 548.32 502000
  71 SZOŁTYSEK WIESŁAW      10 < 4>  77 - 15:17:55  910.55 172.33 51.76 547.49 508010
  72 KOFEL Jan               9 < 7>  73 - 15:23:18  908.59 174.76 51.65 546.67 511810
  73 KOFEL Jan               9 < 8>  74 S 15:23:47  907.81 177.18 51.53 545.84 511810
  74 KOFEL Jan               9 < 9>  83 - 15:25:18  905.38 179.61 51.41 545.01 511810
  75 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 <14>  86 - 15:21:04  903.96 182.04 51.29 544.19 507180
  76 POŁĄCZAK Mieczysław     2 14- 4- 4 S 15:19:30  903.75 184.47 51.18 543.36 505650
  77 SZOŁTYSEK WIESŁAW      10 < 5> 100 C 15:22:12  903.61 186.89 51.06 542.53 508010
  78 LAZAR MARIAN            8 < 4>  80 S 15:16:32  902.17 189.32 50.94 541.71 502090
  79 SOBAŁA Tadeusz          7 <10> 109 S 15:21:07  901.36 191.75 50.82 540.88 505770
  80 LAZAR MARIAN            8 < 5>  85 M 15:17:12  901.09 194.17 50.71 540.05 502090
  81 WESOŁOWSKI Kazimierz    9 < 2>  95 S 15:23:55  898.79 196.60 50.59 539.23 506840
  82 POŁĄCZAK Mieczysław     2 < 2>  84 S 15:24:04  896.44 199.03 50.47 538.40 505650
  83 KOFEL Jan               9 <10>---- - 15:31:15  895.95 201.46 50.35 537.57 511810
 -------------------- KONIEC KONKURSU  - NA BAZIE  1:5 --------------------
  84 POŁĄCZAK Mieczysław     2 < 3> 111 S 15:24:24  895.91        50.24 536.75 505650
  85 LAZAR MARIAN            8 < 6>  98 - 15:20:42  895.47        50.12 535.92 502090
  86 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 <15>---- S 15:26:27  895.37        50.00 535.10 507180
  87 SOBOTA Stanisław        9 10- 3- 3 S 15:27:33  892.03        49.88 534.27 506270
  88 WIESIOŁEK IRENEUSZ      2 < 3>  94 S 15:30:04  888.58        49.76 533.44 506550
  89 GÓRNICKI Jerzy          7 < 5> 103 - 15:28:49  887.54        49.65 532.62 504850
  90 GLINKA Joachim          9 11- 1- 0 - 15:33:36  882.69        49.53 531.79 506310
  91 BRYŁKA EDMUND           7 < 4> 102 S 15:35:21  877.94        49.41 530.96 505120
  92 MORAWSKI Jan            7 < 3>  93 - 15:37:19  877.09        49.29 530.14 506360
  93 MORAWSKI Jan            7 < 4> 114 S 15:38:59  874.57        49.18 529.31 506360
  94 WIESIOŁEK IRENEUSZ      2 < 4> 101 S 15:40:22  872.81        49.06 528.48 506550
  95 WESOŁOWSKI Kazimierz    9 < 3>---- - 15:41:55  870.98        48.94 527.66 506840
  96 FICEK Jan               9 < 3>---- S 15:43:32  870.11        48.82 526.83 507740
  97 WITKIEWICZ Marek        2 < 4> 105 S 15:42:28  864.53        48.71 526.00 503560
  98 LAZAR MARIAN            8 < 7>---- - 15:41:23  863.61        48.59 525.18 502090
  99 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF         7 < 4> 110 S 15:50:01  862.25        48.47 524.35 508740
 100 SZOŁTYSEK WIESŁAW      10 < 6> 107 - 15:50:24  860.45        48.35 523.53 508010
 101 WIESIOŁEK IRENEUSZ      2 < 5> 113 S 15:51:00  857.11        48.24 522.70 506550
 102 BRYŁKA EDMUND           7 < 5>---- S 15:52:38  852.33        48.12 521.87 505120
 103 GÓRNICKI Jerzy          7 < 6>---- S 15:54:02  849.87        48.00 521.05 504850
 -------------------- KONIEC KONKURSU  - NA BAZIE  1:4 --------------------
 104 SOBOTA Stanisław        9 < 2> 106 S 16:05:56  835.52              520.22 506270
 105 WITKIEWICZ Marek        2 < 5>---- S 16:02:59  835.11              519.39 503560
 106 SOBOTA Stanisław        9 < 3>---- S 16:06:48  834.33              518.57 506270
 107 SZOŁTYSEK WIESŁAW      10 < 7> 116 - 16:09:04  834.08              517.74 508010
 108 STARCZYNOWSKI Jan       8 < 2>---- S 16:06:19  831.88              516.91 504380
 109 SOBAŁA Tadeusz          7 <11>---- - 16:09:43  829.52              516.09 505770
 110 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF         7 < 5>---- S 16:13:33  829.17              515.26 508740
 111 POŁĄCZAK Mieczysław     2 < 4>---- S 16:09:50  829.16              514.43 505650
 112 WIDERA Jan              7 < 2>---- S 16:13:21  826.97              513.61 507220
 113 WIESIOŁEK IRENEUSZ      2 < 6> 118 - 16:14:22  824.51              512.78 506550
 114 MORAWSKI Jan            7 < 5> 115 S 16:16:32  821.30              511.96 506360
 115 MORAWSKI Jan            7 < 6> 121 S 16:17:58  819.40              511.13 506360
 116 SZOŁTYSEK WIESŁAW      10 < 8> 117 - 16:20:57  818.12              510.30 508010
 117 SZOŁTYSEK WIESŁAW      10 < 9>---- C 16:30:21  805.92              509.48 508010
 118 WIESIOŁEK IRENEUSZ      2 < 7> 120 S 16:31:34  802.05              508.65 506550
 119 PILARZ Marek            9  9- 1- 1 S 16:37:28  796.76              507.82 507910
 120 WIESIOŁEK IRENEUSZ      2 < 8>---- S 16:37:41  794.36              507.00 506550
 121 MORAWSKI Jan            7 < 7>---- - 16:40:02  791.15              506.17 506360

+---+----------------------+-------+---+----+----+---------------------+----------------+---+
|POZ|   NAZWISKO i IMIĘ    |ODLEGŁ.|WŁ.|POZ.|POZ.|      KONKURSY       |     PUNKTY     |Nr |
|PKT|       HODOWCY        |  [m]  |GOŁ| I  | II +--+--+--+--+--+--+---+-------+--------+HOD|
|HOD|                      |       |   |GOŁ.|GOŁ.| 1| 2| 3| 4| 5| 6|RAZ| Lot 6 |  RAZEM |   |
+---+----------------------+-------+---+----+----+--+--+--+--+--+--+---+-------+--------+---+
   1 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        507180  43    5   10 10 10 10 10  9  7  56 3941.54 19907.66 721
   2 DRZEWIECKI R            506940  10   22   24 10 10 10 10  9  6  55 3437.85 19765.89 706
   3 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF         508740  10    8   25 10 10 10 10  6  5  51 2797.79 17520.06 718
   4 MACIEJA Zygmunt         505590  15    1   18 10 10 10 10  8  3  51 1749.91 17423.30 215
   5 POŁĄCZAK Mieczysław     505650  14   76   82 10 10 10 10  5  4  49 2132.94 15842.95 213
   6 WIESIOŁEK IRENEUSZ      506550  16   17   31 10 10 10 10  3  6  49 3180.82 15550.63 217
   7 FICEK Jan               507740   9   16   65  9 10 10 10  7  3  49 1672.23 15463.24 922
   8 WITKIEWICZ Marek        503560  10   29   59 10 10 10 10  3  5  48 2734.97 15443.10 225
   9 SOBAŁA Tadeusz          505770  25    3    7 10  7 10 10  5  5  47 2887.87 14687.27 724
  10 WESOŁOWSKI Kazimierz    506840  22   41   81 10 10 10  8  6  2  46 1111.52 14011.52 918
  11 MORAWSKI Jan            506360  19   39   44  7 10 10  8  3  5  43 2696.15 12989.41 710
  12 KOFEL Jan               511810  29    4   12  9 10 10 10  1  4  44 2334.59 12854.82 939
  13 SZOŁTYSEK WIESŁAW       508010  25    9   36  8  7  7 10  4  4  40 2227.16 12371.521009
  14 GÓRNICKI Jerzy          504850  34   27   35 10  7  8  9  6  2  42 1098.29 12339.71 720
  15 LACH Stanisław          504350               10 10 10 10  4  -  44         12295.03 712
  16 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          502000  10    2   67 10 10  6  5  3  3  37 1703.64 10446.95 815
  17 LAZAR MARIAN            502090  15    6   30  6  6  5  3  4  5  29 2834.98  9295.90 810
  18 BRYŁKA EDMUND           505120  12   23   55 10  9  -  4  5  4  32 2199.88  9193.71 701
  19 MROWIŃSKI Ryszard       505620   7           10  5  8  0  8  0  31          8991.04 715
  20 WIDERA Jan              507220  10   58  112  7  6  5  8  1  2  29 1071.85  8352.32 727
  21 STARCZYNOWSKI Jan       504380  10   50  108  3  6  7  4  1  2  23 1081.76  6518.56 819
  22 DUDA Henryk             507160                2  6  7  6  1  -  22          6067.821041
  23 CHMIEL Robert           506710               10 10  -  -  -  -  20          4038.68 208
  24 PILARZ Marek            507910   9  119       1  2  4  5  0  1  13  507.82  3894.67 926
  25 SOBOTA Stanisław        506270  10   87  104  0  0  -  2  0  3   5 1573.06  2320.38 911
  26 PASZEK Wincenty         505630  10            1  0  0  3  0  0   4          1175.11 711
  27 GRELA Stanisław         505730   1            3  0  0  2  0  0   5          1091.72 729
  28 GLINKA Joachim          506310  11   90       1  0  0  1  0  0   2           457.91 904
  29 CHŁOND ZENON            506630  26            2  -  -  -  -  0   2           266.76 201