+---+----------------------+--+--------+-+--------+--------+------+-----+------+------+
|Lp.|NAZWISKO HODOWCY      |s.| W- K- S|S|T PRZYL.|V/Tskor.|COEFIC| GMP |PUNKTY|ODLEGŁ|
+---+----------------------+--+--------+-+--------+--------+------+-----+------+------+
   1 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 22-12- 8 C 12:08:10  1379.97   1.22 60.00 606.37 508060
   2 STABIK Gabriela        10 30-20-10 C 12:15:22  1354.06   2.43 59.94 606.00 508270
   3 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 74-44- 7 S 12:15:41  1352.63   3.65 59.88 605.64 508160
   4 STABIK Gabriela        10 < 2>  15 S 12:17:21  1346.95   4.87 59.82 605.27 508270
   5 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 < 2>  11 - 12:18:02  1344.22   6.08 59.77 604.91 508160
   6 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 49-25- 9 C 12:19:37  1339.46   7.30 59.71 604.54 508480
   7 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 < 2>  16 - 12:20:34  1336.11   8.52 59.65 604.18 508480
   8 SZLACHTA Jan            2 21- 5- 4 - 12:19:42  1331.95   9.73 59.59 603.81 505740
   9 STABIK HENRYK          10 41-18- 6 S 12:23:02  1326.96  10.95 59.53 603.45 508270
  10 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 39-23- 7 C 12:25:25  1323.79  12.17 59.47 603.08 510210
  11 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 < 3>  12 C 12:24:16  1322.42  13.38 59.41 602.72 508160
  12 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 < 4>  17 - 12:24:19  1322.24  14.60 59.36 602.35 508160
  13 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 42-20- 7 - 12:24:53  1321.39  15.82       601.99 508580
  14 MENDRYS Andrzej         8 29- 5- 3 - 12:21:43  1320.88  17.03 59.24 601.62 504200
  15 STABIK Gabriela        10 < 3>  24 C 12:25:26  1318.70  18.25 59.18 601.26 508270
  16 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 < 3>  32 C 12:26:29  1315.66  19.46 59.12 600.89 508480
  17 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 < 5>  22 - 12:27:37  1310.99  20.68 59.06 600.53 508160
  18 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 15- 4- 2 C 12:25:46  1310.07  21.90 59.00 600.16 505380
  19 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           2 20- 9- 6 - 12:25:49  1309.61  23.11 58.95 599.80 505270
  20 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 < 2>  30 C 12:28:06  1309.10  24.33 58.89 599.43 508060
  21 STABIK HENRYK          10 < 2>  33 C 12:28:25  1308.57  25.55 58.83 599.07 508270
  21 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 < 6>  28 - 12:28:20  1308.57  25.55       599.07 508160
  23 SZLACHTA Jan            2 < 2>  66 S 12:26:37  1308.12  27.98 58.71 598.34 505740
  24 STABIK Gabriela        10 < 4>  26 - 12:28:48  1307.28  29.20 58.65 597.97 508270
  25 HOLEWA Edmund          10 33- 7- 5 C 12:26:56  1307.20  30.41 58.60 597.61 505800
  26 STABIK Gabriela        10 < 5>  43 S 12:28:51  1307.11  31.63 58.54 597.24 508270
  27 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 < 2>  42 - 12:29:09  1306.90  32.85 58.48 596.88 508580
  28 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 < 7>  31 - 12:29:17  1305.37  34.06       596.51 508160
  29 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 < 2> 216 C 12:27:14  1305.10  35.28 58.36 596.15 505380
  30 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 < 3>  48 - 12:29:42  1303.72  36.50       595.78 508060
  31 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 < 8>  34 - 12:29:49  1303.59  37.71 58.24 595.42 508160
  32 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 < 4>  41 C 12:30:13  1303.07  38.93 58.19 595.05 508480
  33 STABIK HENRYK          10 < 3>  57 - 12:30:18  1302.25  40.15 58.13 594.69 508270
  34 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 < 9>  37 - 12:30:36  1300.97  41.36 58.07 594.32 508160
  35 TARGOSZ Władysław       8 10- 4- 4 S 12:28:32  1300.79  42.58 58.01 593.96 505400
  36 WIDUCH Dariusz          9 33-12- 5 C 12:30:06  1300.72  43.80 57.95 593.59 507410
  37 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <10>  40 - 12:30:58  1299.75  45.01 57.89 593.23 508160
  38 BITTMANN Grzegorz       9 14- 2- 2 S 12:29:05  1299.52  46.23 57.83 592.86 505620
  39 SUJKA Bogdan            8 31- 9- 4 C 12:29:20  1295.75  47.45 57.78 592.50 504480
  40 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <11>  49 - 12:32:30  1294.68  48.66 57.72 592.13 508160
  41 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 < 5>  56 C 12:33:08  1293.40  49.88 57.66 591.77 508480
  42 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 < 3>  46 S 12:33:30  1292.45  51.09 57.60 591.40 508580
  43 STABIK Gabriela        10 < 6>  61 C 12:33:36  1291.34  52.31 57.54 591.04 508270
  44 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 < 2>  53 - 12:35:10  1291.13  53.53 57.48 590.67 510210
  45 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           2 < 2>  76 - 12:31:22  1291.04  54.74 57.42 590.31 505270
  46 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 < 4>  68 - 12:34:30  1289.18  55.96 57.37 589.94 508580
  47 NYCZ EDWARD             9 21- 3- 3 S 12:33:01  1289.16  57.18 57.31 589.58 506660
  48 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 < 4>  84 C 12:34:20  1288.40  58.39 57.25 589.21 508060
  49 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <12>  50 - 12:34:30  1288.11  59.61       588.85 508160
  50 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <13>  52 - 12:34:31  1288.06  60.83 57.13 588.48 508160
  51 PUDEŁKO Józef          10 28- 7- 4 C 12:34:50  1287.76  62.04 57.07 588.12 508450
  52 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <14>  54 - 12:34:43  1287.40  63.26 57.01 587.75 508160
  53 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 < 3>  58 S 12:36:25  1287.06  64.48 56.96 587.39 510210
  54 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <15>  55 - 12:34:52  1286.92  65.69 56.90 587.02 508160
  55 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <16>  62 - 12:34:55  1286.75  66.91 56.84 586.66 508160
  56 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 < 6>  69 - 12:35:11  1286.69  68.13 56.78 586.29 508480
  57 STABIK HENRYK          10 < 4>  83 - 12:35:15  1285.95  69.34 56.72 585.93 508270
  58 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 < 4>  59 - 12:37:14  1284.41  70.56 56.66 585.56 510210
  59 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 < 5>  65 - 12:37:18  1284.19  71.78 56.60 585.20 510210
  60 SUJKA Bogdan            8 < 2>  80 - 12:32:55  1283.94  72.99 56.55 584.83 504480
  61 STABIK Gabriela        10 < 7>  74 - 12:36:25  1282.16  74.21 56.49 584.47 508270
  62 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <17>  73 - 12:36:24  1281.94  75.43       584.10 508160
  63 MENDRYS Andrzej         8 < 2> 156 C 12:33:21  1281.81  76.64 56.37 583.74 504200
  64 BEDNARZ Henryk          9 26- 2- 1 - 12:36:27  1281.55  77.86 56.31 583.37 508070
  65 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 < 6>  67 - 12:38:11  1281.34  79.08 56.25 583.01 510210
  66 SZLACHTA Jan            2 < 3> 160 S 12:34:50  1280.90  80.29 56.20 582.64 505740
  67 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 < 7>  82 - 12:38:24  1280.65  81.51 56.14 582.28 510210
  68 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 < 5>  70 - 12:37:11  1280.47  82.73 56.08 581.91 508580
  69 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 < 7>  72 - 12:37:08  1280.38  83.94 56.02 581.55 508480
  70 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 < 6>  77 S 12:37:15  1280.25  85.16 55.96 581.18 508580
  71 CYRA Andrzej           10 52-12- 6 S 12:36:50  1279.76  86.37 55.90 580.82 507850
  72 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 < 8>  75 - 12:37:57  1277.75  87.59 55.84 580.45 508480
  73 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <18>  85 C 12:37:48  1277.43  88.81 55.79 580.09 508160
  74 STABIK Gabriela        10 < 8> 135 - 12:37:56  1277.27  90.02 55.73 579.72 508270
  75 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 < 9>  88 - 12:38:08  1277.16  91.24 55.67 579.36 508480
  76 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           2 < 3>  78 C 12:35:41  1276.96  92.46 55.61 578.99 505270
  77 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 < 7>  94 - 12:38:18  1276.88  93.67 55.55 578.63 508580
  78 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           2 < 4>  87 - 12:35:44  1276.79  94.89 55.49 578.26 505270
  79 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8 15- 5- 4 S 12:35:28  1276.54  96.11 55.43 577.90 504830
  80 SUJKA Bogdan            8 < 3> 105 - 12:35:54  1274.26  97.32 55.38 577.53 504480
  81 GŁOGOWSKI Mieczysław    2 15- 6- 6 S 12:35:08  1273.14  98.54 55.32 577.17 503060
  82 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 < 8>  90 - 12:40:46  1273.09  99.76 55.26 576.80 510210
  83 STABIK HENRYK          10 < 5> 108 - 12:39:17  1272.96 100.97 55.20 576.44 508270
  84 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 < 5> 113 S 12:39:08  1272.91 102.19 55.14 576.07 508060
  85 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <19>  92 - 12:39:13  1272.89 103.41 55.08 575.71 508160
  86 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8 < 2> 102 S 12:36:41  1272.63 104.62 55.02 575.34 504830
  87 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           2 < 5> 100 C 12:37:07  1272.35 105.84 54.97 574.98 505270
  88 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <10>  89 - 12:39:43  1272.10 107.06 54.91 574.61 508480
  89 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <11>  93 - 12:39:47  1271.89 108.27 54.85 574.25 508480
  90 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 < 9>  91 C 12:41:27  1270.92 109.49 54.79 573.88 510210
  90 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 <10> 121 - 12:41:27  1270.92 109.49 54.79 573.88 510210
  92 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <20>  95 - 12:39:55  1270.66 111.92 54.67 573.15 508160
  93 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <12> 104 S 12:40:13  1270.51 113.14 54.61 572.79 508480
  94 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 < 8> 101 - 12:40:18  1270.50 114.36 54.56 572.42 508580
  95 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <21>  96 S 12:40:04  1270.19 115.57 54.50 572.06 508160
  95 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <22>  97 - 12:40:04  1270.19 115.57 54.50 572.06 508160
  97 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <23>  98 - 12:40:05  1270.14 118.00       571.33 508160
  98 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <24> 123 - 12:40:06  1270.08 119.22       570.96 508160
  99 PUDEŁKO Józef          10 < 2> 141 - 12:40:29  1269.59 120.44 54.26 570.60 508450
 100 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           2 < 6> 192 S 12:38:12  1268.89 121.65 54.20 570.23 505270
 101 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 < 9> 117 - 12:40:58  1268.39 122.87 54.15 569.87 508580
 102 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8 < 3> 199 - 12:38:14  1267.67 124.09 54.09 569.50 504830
 103 CYRA Andrzej           10 < 2> 131 C 12:40:41  1267.46 125.30 54.03 569.14 507850
 104 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <13> 107 - 12:41:11  1267.45 126.52 53.97 568.77 508480
 105 SUJKA Bogdan            8 < 4> 125 - 12:38:03  1267.38 127.74 53.91 568.41 504480
 106 SAJDOK Stanisław       10 15- 2- 2 C 12:41:12  1267.32 128.95 53.85 568.04 508450
 107 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <14> 109 S 12:41:14  1267.29 130.17 53.80 567.68 508480
 108 STABIK HENRYK          10 < 6> 157 - 12:41:05  1267.24 131.39 53.74 567.31 508270
 109 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <15> 130 - 12:41:18  1267.08 132.60 53.68 566.95 508480
 110 GŁOGOWSKI Mieczysław    2 < 2> 115 C 12:37:03  1266.99 133.82 53.62 566.58 503060
 111 BEDNARZ Henryk          9 < 2>---- C 12:41:03  1266.85 135.04 53.56 566.22 508070
 112 WIDUCH Dariusz          9 < 2> 132 S 12:40:35  1266.68 136.25 53.50 565.85 507410
 113 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 < 6> 114 - 12:41:12  1266.35 137.47 53.44 565.49 508060
 114 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 < 7> 120 C 12:41:20  1265.93 138.69 53.39 565.12 508060
 115 GŁOGOWSKI Mieczysław    2 < 3> 118 S 12:37:25  1265.83 139.90 53.33 564.76 503060
 116 HOLEWA Edmund          10 < 2> 119 S 12:39:35  1265.82 141.12 53.27 564.39 505800
 117 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 <10> 137 S 12:41:50  1265.65 142.34 53.21 564.03 508580
 118 GŁOGOWSKI Mieczysław    2 < 4> 193 C 12:37:30  1265.56 143.55 53.15 563.66 503060
 119 HOLEWA Edmund          10 < 3> 129 - 12:39:41  1265.50 144.77 53.09 563.30 505800
 120 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 < 8> 153 - 12:41:48  1264.46 145.99 53.03 562.93 508060
 121 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 <11> 122 S 12:43:32  1264.36 147.20 52.98 562.57 510210
 122 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 <12> 136 C 12:43:43  1263.78 148.42 52.92 562.20 510210
 123 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <25> 124 - 12:42:33  1262.35 149.64       561.84 508160
 124 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <26> 126 - 12:42:35  1262.25 150.85       561.47 508160
 125 SUJKA Bogdan            8 < 5> 128 C 12:39:41  1262.20 152.07 52.74 561.11 504480
 125 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <27> 127 - 12:42:36  1262.20 152.07       561.11 508160
 127 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <28> 133 S 12:42:40  1261.99 154.50 52.62 560.38 508160
 128 SUJKA Bogdan            8 < 6> 140 C 12:39:47  1261.88 155.72 52.57 560.01 504480
 129 HOLEWA Edmund          10 < 4> 171 S 12:41:01  1261.29 156.93 52.51 559.65 505800
 130 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <16> 134 - 12:43:31  1260.12 158.15 52.45 559.28 508480
 131 CYRA Andrzej           10 < 3> 152 C 12:43:08  1259.76 159.37 52.39 558.92 507850
 132 WIDUCH Dariusz          9 < 3> 145 - 12:42:51  1259.55 160.58 52.33 558.55 507410
 133 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <29> 144 S 12:43:36  1259.07 161.80 52.27 558.19 508160
 134 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <17> 142 S 12:44:01  1258.56 163.02 52.21 557.82 508480
 135 STABIK Gabriela        10 < 9> 154 S 12:43:52  1258.51 164.23 52.16 557.46 508270
 136 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 <13> 146 - 12:45:31  1258.17 165.45 52.10 557.09 510210
 137 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 <11> 138 - 12:45:13  1255.08 166.67 52.04 556.73 508580
 138 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 <12> 147 - 12:45:17  1254.88 167.88 51.98 556.37 508580
 139 TARGOSZ Władysław       8 < 2> 263 C 12:42:45  1254.87 169.10 51.92 556.00 505400
 140 SUJKA Bogdan            8 < 7> 169 - 12:42:05  1254.67 170.32 51.86 555.64 504480
 141 PUDEŁKO Józef          10 < 3> 217 S 12:45:16  1254.61 171.53 51.80 555.27 508450
 142 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <18> 151 C 12:45:34  1253.75 172.75 51.75 554.91 508480
 143 NYCZ EDWARD             9 < 2> 256 C 12:44:21  1253.02 173.97 51.69 554.54 506660
 144 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <30> 148 - 12:45:51  1252.09 175.18 51.63 554.18 508160
 145 WIDUCH Dariusz          9 < 4> 161 S 12:45:36  1251.01 176.40 51.57 553.81 507410
 146 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 <14> 167 C 12:48:11  1249.95 177.62 51.51 553.45 510210
 147 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 <13> 150 - 12:46:56  1249.79 178.83       553.08 508580
 148 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <31> 155 - 12:46:41  1249.52 180.05 51.40 552.72 508160
 149 BITTMANN Grzegorz       9 < 2>---- S 12:45:00  1248.44 181.27 51.34 552.35 505620
 150 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 <14> 201 - 12:47:25  1248.30 182.48 51.28 551.99 508580
 151 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <19> 180 - 12:47:23  1248.16 183.70 51.22 551.62 508480
 152 CYRA Andrzej           10 < 4> 166 - 12:47:04  1247.58 184.91 51.16 551.26 507850
 153 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 < 9> 172 S 12:47:18  1247.39 186.13 51.10 550.89 508060
 154 STABIK Gabriela        10 <10> 159 C 12:47:47  1246.42 187.35 51.04 550.53 508270
 155 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <32> 158 - 12:47:48  1246.10 188.56 50.99 550.16 508160
 156 MENDRYS Andrzej         8 < 3> 205 S 12:44:40  1245.96 189.78 50.93 549.80 504200
 156 STABIK HENRYK          10 < 7> 162 - 12:47:56  1245.96 189.78 50.93 549.80 508270
 158 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <33> 168 - 12:48:19  1244.52 192.21 50.81 549.07 508160
 159 STABIK Gabriela        10 <11> 164 - 12:48:34  1244.03 193.43 50.75 548.70 508270
 160 SZLACHTA Jan            2 < 4> 229 S 12:46:36  1243.83 194.65 50.69 548.34 505740
 161 WIDUCH Dariusz          9 < 5> 191 C 12:48:05  1243.40 195.86 50.63 547.97 507410
 162 STABIK HENRYK          10 < 8> 163 C 12:48:49  1243.27 197.08 50.58 547.61 508270
 163 STABIK HENRYK          10 < 9> 165 - 12:48:55  1242.97 198.30 50.52 547.24 508270
 164 STABIK Gabriela        10 <12> 177 S 12:49:02  1242.61 199.51 50.46 546.88 508270
 165 STABIK HENRYK          10 <10> 186 - 12:49:08  1242.31 200.73 50.40 546.51 508270
 -------------------- KONIEC KONKURSU  - NA BAZIE  1:5 --------------------
 166 CYRA Andrzej           10 < 5> 184 - 12:48:55  1241.94        50.34 546.15 507850
 167 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 <15> 175 - 12:51:00  1241.39        50.28 545.78 510210
 168 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <34> 170 - 12:49:39  1240.47        50.22 545.42 508160
 169 SUJKA Bogdan            8 < 8> 211 - 12:46:42  1240.42        50.17 545.05 504480
 170 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <35> 176 - 12:49:43  1240.27              544.69 508160
 171 HOLEWA Edmund          10 < 5> 200 S 12:47:51  1240.16        50.05 544.32 505800
 172 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 <10> 181 - 12:49:55  1239.42        49.99 543.96 508060
 172 TEODORCZYK Zdzisław     9 35- 7- 3 S 12:48:27  1239.42        49.99 543.96 506240
 174 SAJDOK Stanisław       10 < 2>---- C 12:50:20  1239.11        49.87 543.23 508450
 175 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 <16> 185 - 12:51:49  1238.93        49.81 542.86 510210
 176 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <36> 179 - 12:50:12  1238.81        49.76 542.50 508160
 177 STABIK Gabriela        10 <13> 187 C 12:50:18  1238.78        49.70 542.13 508270
 178 RYŚ Henryk             10 22- 1- 0 - 12:49:54  1237.86        49.64 541.77 507400
 179 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <37> 183 - 12:50:37  1237.55              541.40 508160
 180 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <20> 190 - 12:50:57  1237.33        49.52 541.04 508480
 181 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 <11> 230 S 12:50:38  1237.26        49.46 540.67 508060
 182 TEODORCZYK Zdzisław     9 < 2> 202 - 12:49:10  1237.25        49.40 540.31 506240
 183 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <38> 210 - 12:51:00  1236.40              539.94 508160
 184 CYRA Andrzej           10 < 6> 195 C 12:50:47  1236.30        49.29 539.58 507850
 185 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 <17> 188 - 12:52:49  1235.92        49.23 539.21 510210
 186 STABIK HENRYK          10 <11> 189 S 12:51:16  1235.87        49.17 538.85 508270
 187 STABIK Gabriela        10 <14> 197 - 12:51:26  1235.36        49.11 538.48 508270
 188 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 <18> 208 - 12:53:02  1235.28        49.05 538.12 510210
 189 STABIK HENRYK          10 <12> 194 S 12:51:44  1234.46        49.00 537.75 508270
 190 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <21> 203 - 12:51:56  1234.37        48.94 537.39 508480
 191 WIDUCH Dariusz          9 < 6> 206 - 12:51:05  1234.32        48.88 537.02 507410
 192 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           2 < 7> 238 C 12:49:34  1233.67        48.82 536.66 505270
 193 GŁOGOWSKI Mieczysław    2 < 5> 244 C 12:48:00  1232.99        48.76 536.29 503060
 194 STABIK HENRYK          10 <13> 219 - 12:52:31  1232.12        48.70 535.93 508270
 195 CYRA Andrzej           10 < 7> 198 - 12:52:20  1231.65        48.64 535.56 507850
 196 POGORZAŁEK Alfred       7 10- 3- 3 S 12:53:07  1231.47        48.59 535.20 508740
 197 STABIK Gabriela        10 <15> 215 - 12:52:46  1231.37        48.53 534.83 508270
 198 CYRA Andrzej           10 < 8> 209 - 12:52:28  1231.25        48.47 534.47 507850
 199 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8 < 4> 267 S 12:50:01  1231.24        48.41 534.10 504830
 200 HOLEWA Edmund          10 < 6> 239 - 12:50:51  1231.11        48.35 533.74 505800
 201 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 <15> 240 C 12:53:07  1231.08        48.29 533.37 508580
 202 TEODORCZYK Zdzisław     9 < 3> 235 C 12:51:18  1230.83        48.23 533.01 506240
 203 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <22> 234 - 12:53:10  1230.69        48.18 532.64 508480
 204 POGORZAŁEK Alfred       7 < 2> 225 S 12:53:23  1230.67        48.12 532.28 508740
 205 MENDRYS Andrzej         8 < 4> 248 - 12:49:48  1230.36        48.06 531.91 504200
 206 WIDUCH Dariusz          9 < 7> 212 - 12:52:35  1229.84        48.00 531.55 507410
 -------------------- KONIEC KONKURSU  - NA BAZIE  1:4 --------------------
 207 WIESIOŁEK MARIAN        2 31- 4- 3 - 12:51:57  1229.64              531.18 506550
 208 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 <19> 228 - 12:54:59  1229.47              530.82 510210
 209 CYRA Andrzej           10 < 9> 213 - 12:53:07  1229.31              530.45 507850
 210 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <39> 214 C 12:53:30  1228.92              530.09 508160
 211 SUJKA Bogdan            8 < 9>---- S 12:50:34  1228.74              529.72 504480
 212 WIDUCH Dariusz          9 < 8> 221 - 12:52:59  1228.65              529.36 507410
 213 CYRA Andrzej           10 <10> 249 S 12:53:30  1228.17              528.99 507850
 214 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <40> 222 - 12:53:47  1228.08              528.63 508160
 215 STABIK Gabriela        10 <16> 227 S 12:54:19  1226.77              528.26 508270
 216 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 < 3> 218 - 12:51:59  1226.70              527.90 505380
 217 PUDEŁKO Józef          10 < 4> 226 - 12:54:52  1225.57              527.53 508450
 218 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 < 4>---- - 12:52:37  1224.82              527.17 505380
 219 STABIK HENRYK          10 <14> 233 - 12:54:59  1224.80              526.80 508270
 220 WIESIOŁEK MARIAN        2 < 2> 269 S 12:53:35  1224.78              526.44 506550
 221 WIDUCH Dariusz          9 < 9> 241 S 12:54:19  1224.69              526.07 507410
 222 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <41> 223 - 12:55:04  1224.29              525.71 508160
 223 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <42> 224 - 12:55:06  1224.19              525.34 508160
 224 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <43> 253 - 12:55:14  1223.79              524.98 508160
 225 POGORZAŁEK Alfred       7 < 3>---- S 12:55:43  1223.77              524.61 508740
 226 PUDEŁKO Józef          10 < 5> 265 C 12:55:41  1223.17              524.25 508450
 227 STABIK Gabriela        10 <17> 232 - 12:55:41  1222.73              523.88 508270
 228 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 <20> 237 - 12:57:22  1222.45              523.52 510210
 229 SZLACHTA Jan            2 < 5>---- C 12:53:49  1222.14              523.15 505740
 230 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 <12>---- C 12:55:46  1221.98              522.79 508060
 231 KWIOTEK Andrzej         2 15- 2- 2 S 12:53:46  1221.92              522.42 505590
 232 STABIK Gabriela        10 <18> 272 - 12:56:09  1221.36              522.06 508270
 233 STABIK HENRYK          10 <15> 236 C 12:56:20  1220.82              521.69 508270
 234 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <23> 252 - 12:56:35  1220.60              521.33 508480
 235 TEODORCZYK Zdzisław     9 < 4> 242 - 12:54:45  1220.59              520.96 506240
 236 STABIK HENRYK          10 <16> 246 - 12:56:30  1220.34              520.60 508270
 237 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 <21> 251 - 12:58:21  1219.58              520.23 510210
 238 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           2 < 8> 257 S 12:54:32  1218.89              519.87 505270
 239 HOLEWA Edmund          10 < 7>---- C 12:55:14  1218.11              519.50 505800
 240 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 <16> 247 S 12:57:44  1217.48              519.14 508580
 241 WIDUCH Dariusz          9 <10> 260 - 12:56:48  1217.39              518.77 507410
 242 TEODORCZYK Zdzisław     9 < 5> 250 - 12:56:06  1216.63              518.41 506240
 243 KWIOTEK Andrzej         2 < 2>---- S 12:55:45  1216.09              518.04 505590
 244 GŁOGOWSKI Mieczysław    2 < 6>---- C 12:53:41  1216.05              517.68 503060
 245 MYDLAK Józef            2 11- 1- 1 S 12:53:58  1215.22              517.31 503060
 246 STABIK HENRYK          10 <17> 270 - 12:58:18  1215.09              516.95 508270
 247 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 <17> 255 S 12:58:42  1214.66              516.58 508580
 248 MENDRYS Andrzej         8 < 5>---- S 12:55:11  1214.40              516.22 504200
 249 CYRA Andrzej           10 <11> 268 - 12:58:22  1213.89              515.85 507850
 250 TEODORCZYK Zdzisław     9 < 6> 254 S 12:57:07  1213.67              515.49 506240
 251 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 <22> 261 - 13:00:47  1212.52              515.12 510210
 252 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <24> 259 - 12:59:30  1212.11              514.76 508480
 253 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <44>---- - 12:59:21  1211.78              514.39 508160
 254 TEODORCZYK Zdzisław     9 < 7>---- - 12:57:57  1211.25              514.03 506240
 255 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 <18> 258 - 13:01:11  1207.50              513.66 508580
 256 NYCZ EDWARD             9 < 3>---- S 12:59:54  1206.62              513.30 506660
 257 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           2 < 9>---- S 12:58:47  1206.52              512.93 505270
 258 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 <19> 262 - 13:01:35  1206.36              512.57 508580
 259 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <25>---- S 13:01:34  1206.17              512.20 508480
 260 WIDUCH Dariusz          9 <11> 266 - 13:00:45  1205.97              511.84 507410
 261 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 <23>---- S 13:03:10  1205.70              511.47 510210
 262 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 <20>---- S 13:02:06  1204.88              511.11 508580
 263 TARGOSZ Władysław       8 < 3> 264 S 12:59:36  1204.48              510.74 505400
 264 TARGOSZ Władysław       8 < 4>---- S 12:59:39  1204.34              510.38 505400
 265 PUDEŁKO Józef          10 < 6> 271 - 13:02:30  1203.43              510.01 508450
 266 WIDUCH Dariusz          9 <12>---- - 13:01:47  1203.01              509.65 507410
 267 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8 < 5>---- S 12:59:41  1202.88              509.28 504830
 268 CYRA Andrzej           10 <12>---- S 13:02:26  1202.20              508.92 507850
 269 WIESIOŁEK MARIAN        2 < 3> 273 S 13:01:41  1201.26              508.55 506550
 270 STABIK HENRYK          10 <18>---- - 13:03:07  1201.25              508.19 508270
 271 PUDEŁKO Józef          10 < 7>---- S 13:03:42  1200.02              507.82 508450
 272 STABIK Gabriela        10 <19> 274 - 13:03:43  1199.55              507.46 508270
 273 WIESIOŁEK MARIAN        2 < 4>---- C 13:02:32  1198.84              507.09 506550
 274 STABIK Gabriela        10 <20>---- - 13:04:03  1198.61              506.73 508270
 -------------------- K O N I E C    K O N K U R S U --------------------
 275 STABIK Gabriela        10 <21>---- - 13:04:09  1198.33                     508270
 276 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <45>---- - 13:04:11  1197.97                     508160
 277 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 <21>---- - 13:04:39  1197.65                     508580
 278 SZLACHTA Jan            2 < 6>---- S 13:02:20  1197.49                     505740
 279 CYRA Andrzej           10 <13>---- - 13:04:15  1197.05                     507850
 280 HOLEWA Edmund          10 < 8>---- C 13:02:45  1196.45                     505800
 281 MYDLAK Józef            2 < 2>---- C 13:00:38  1195.96                     503060
 282 RYŚ Henryk             10 < 2>---- - 13:04:16  1195.95                     507400
 283 BITTMANN Grzegorz       9 < 3>---- S 13:02:59  1195.37                     505620
 284 STABIK HENRYK          10 <19>---- - 13:05:51  1193.54                     508270
 285 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 <13>---- S 13:05:43  1193.42                     508060
 286 STABIK HENRYK          10 <20>---- - 13:06:05  1192.89                     508270
 287 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           2 <10>---- C 13:03:44  1192.42                     505270

+---+----------------------+-------+---+----+----+------------------------+----------------+---+
|POZ|   NAZWISKO i IMIĘ    |ODLEGŁ.|WŁ.|POZ.|POZ.|        KONKURSY        |     PUNKTY     |Nr |
|PKT|       HODOWCY        |  [m]  |GOŁ| I  | II +--+--+--+--+--+--+--+---+-------+--------+HOD|
|HOD|                      |       |   |GOŁ.|GOŁ.| 1| 2| 3| 4| 5| 6| 7|RAZ| Lot 7 |  RAZEM |   |
+---+----------------------+-------+---+----+----+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+---+-------+--------+---+
   1 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    508480  49    6    7 10 10 10 10 10  8  9  67 5157.65 25836.76 921
   2 STABIK Gabriela         508270  30    2    4  9 10 10 10  8  8 10  65 5726.07 25069.751030
   3 STABIK HENRYK           508270  41    9   21 10 10 10 10  9  9  6  64 3348.42 23823.011029
   4 TURCZYK Andrzej         508060  22    1   20 10 10 10 10 10  3  8  61 4550.55 23159.63 924
   5 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz   510210  39   10   44 10 10 10 10  8  6  7  61 3954.04 22930.991002
   6 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      508580  42   13   27 10 10 10 10  9  4  7  60 3816.81 22228.44 933
   7 PAJĄK Gotfryd           508160  74    3    5 10 10 10 10  7  5  7  59 4009.17 21991.811003
   8 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           505270  20   19   45 10 10 10 10  8  6  6  60 3293.66 20951.87 224
   9 SZLACHTA Jan            505740  21    8   23 10 10 10 10  7  6  4  57 2252.47 20165.18 212
  10 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        505380  15   18   29 10 10 10 10 10  5  2  57 1196.31 19821.01 802
  11 PISZCZEK Stanisław      504830  15   79   86 10 10 10 10  8  5  4  57 2196.62 19730.45 816
  12 GŁOGOWSKI Mieczysław    503060  15   81  110  8 10  9 10  9  4  6  56 3326.14 19649.69 228
  13 TARGOSZ Władysław       505400  10   35  139 10 10 10 10  4  6  4  54 2171.08 18599.31 821
  14 CYRA Andrzej            507850  52   71  103 10 10 10 10  3  5  6  54 3286.37 18282.941005
  15 BITTMANN Grzegorz       505620  14   38  149 10 10 10 10  5  5  2  52 1145.21 17682.95 902
  16 SUJKA Bogdan            504480  31   39   60 10 10 10 10  4  4  4  52 2243.34 17236.08 818
  17 PUDEŁKO Józef           508450  28   51   99  8  5 10 10  7  5  4  49 2175.46 17132.981024
  18 WIDUCH Dariusz          507410  33   36  112  7  7 10 10  5  4  5  48 2787.29 16747.01 916
  19 TEODORCZYK Zdzisław     506240  35  173  182 10 10 10 10  4  4  3  51 1592.46 16152.88 932
  20 MYDLAK Józef            503060  11  245  281 10 10 10 10  7  4  1  52  517.31 16083.74 226
  21 NYCZ EDWARD             506660  21   47  143 10 10 10  7  6  3  3  49 1657.42 15964.64 909
  22 HOLEWA Edmund           505800  33   25  116  9  8 10  9  2  4  5  47 2785.47 15787.051010
  23 KWIOTEK Andrzej         505590  15  231  243 10 10  9  7  5  6  2  49 1040.46 15671.61 219
  24 MENDRYS Andrzej         504200  29   14   63 10 10 10  5  5  2  3  45 1649.76 13884.45 808
  25 RADZIEJEWSKI JERZY      507850  23  299  329  8  0  6  9  2  8  0  33         11850.61 917
  26 BEDNARZ Henryk          508070  26   64  111  3  7  8 10  1  3  1  33  566.22 10506.95 901
  27 RYŚ Henryk              507400  22  178  282  3  5 10  7  2  5  0  32         10459.081026
  28 WIESIOŁEK MARIAN        506550  31  207  220  4  5  6  4  1  3  3  26 1542.08  8345.72 218
  29 ŻOŁNECZKO Dawid         509340                3  5  6  6  3  2  -  25          7671.53 928
  30 POGORZAŁEK Alfred       508740  10  196  204  9  4  7  4  1  0  3  28 1592.09  7615.12 716
  31 SAJDOK Stanisław        508450  15  106  174  3  0  4  2  1  2  2  14 1111.27  4918.021027