+---+----------------------+--+--------+-+--------+-------+------+-----+------+------+
|Lp.|NAZWISKO HODOWCY      |s.| W- K- S|S|T PRZYL.|PRĘDKOŚ|COEFIC| GMP |PUNKTY|ODLEGŁ|
+---+----------------------+--+--------+-+--------+-------+------+-----+------+------+
   1 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 25-19- 8 C 12:24:15 1319.92   3.09 60.00 605.10 507180
   2 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 < 2>   3 S 12:24:22 1319.52   6.17 59.85 604.18 507180
   3 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 < 3>   8 S 12:27:44 1308.06   9.26 59.70 603.25 507180
   4 KOFEL Jan               9 29-12- 6 S 12:35:33 1293.92  12.35 59.55 602.33 511810
   5 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF         7  9- 6- 6 S 12:38:07 1277.87  15.43 59.40 601.40 508740
   6 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF         7 < 2>  33 C 12:38:23 1277.01  18.52 59.25 600.47 508740
   7 DRZEWIECKI R            7 10- 3- 3 S 12:37:25 1275.59  21.60 59.10 599.55 506940
   8 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 < 4>  11 - 12:37:44 1275.18  24.69 58.95 598.62 507180
   9 WITKIEWICZ Marek        2 12- 4- 3 S 12:39:58 1259.01  27.78 58.80 597.70 503560
  10 SOBAŁA Tadeusz          7 17- 7- 6 C 12:43:41 1252.89  30.86 58.65 596.77 505770
  11 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 < 5>  14 S 12:44:51 1252.76  33.95 58.50 595.84 507180
  12 SOBAŁA Tadeusz          7 < 2>  16 S 12:44:41 1249.79  37.04 58.35 594.92 505770
  13 SOBOTA Stanisław        9 11- 4- 4 S 12:45:12 1249.43  40.12 58.20 593.99 506270
  14 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 < 6>  20 - 12:46:28 1247.78  43.21 58.05 593.07 507180
  15 GÓRNICKI Jerzy          7 30- 5- 2 S 12:49:07 1234.00  46.30 57.90 592.14 504850
  16 SOBAŁA Tadeusz          7 < 3>  17 S 12:50:54 1230.88  49.38 57.75 591.22 505770
  17 SOBAŁA Tadeusz          7 < 4>  56 S 12:51:28 1229.19  52.47 57.60 590.29 505770
  18 DRZEWIECKI R            7 < 2>  71 S 12:54:21 1223.46  55.56 57.45 589.36 506940
  19 POŁĄCZAK Mieczysław     2 10- 2- 2 S 12:53:46 1222.07  58.64 57.30 588.44 505650
  20 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 < 7>  21 S 12:58:24 1212.19  61.73 57.15 587.51 507180
  21 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 < 8>  29 - 12:58:28 1212.00  64.81 57.00 586.59 507180
  22 LACH Stanisław          7 12- 3- 3 C 12:56:20 1211.41  67.90 56.85 585.66 504350
  23 WESOŁOWSKI Kazimierz    9 29- 5- 3 S 13:00:09 1206.33  70.99 56.70 584.73 506840
  24 SOBOTA Stanisław        9 < 2>  43 S 12:59:47 1206.03  74.07 56.55 583.81 506270
  25 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 20-10- 4 - 12:59:27 1205.36  77.16 56.40 582.88 505590
  26 WESOŁOWSKI Kazimierz    9 < 2>  45 S 13:01:42 1201.90  80.25 56.25 581.96 506840
  27 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 < 2>  28 S 13:00:40 1201.88  83.33 56.10 581.03 505590
  28 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 < 3>  32 S 13:01:17 1200.12  86.42 55.95 580.10 505590
  29 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 < 9>  31 S 13:03:06 1198.72  89.51 55.80 579.18 507180
  30 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          8 10- 5- 5 S 12:59:35 1196.43  92.59 55.65 578.25 502000
  31 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 <10>  36 S 13:04:10 1195.71  95.68 55.50 577.33 507180
  32 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 < 4>  35 S 13:02:58 1195.34  98.77 55.35 576.40 505590
  33 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF         7 < 3>  38 S 13:05:51 1194.65 101.85 55.20 575.47 508740
  34 WIESIOŁEK IRENEUSZ      2 16- 3- 1 S 13:04:49 1192.40 104.94 55.05 574.55 506550
  35 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 < 5>  41 - 13:04:24 1191.31 108.02 54.90 573.62 505590
  36 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 <11>  42 - 13:07:14 1187.13 111.11       572.70 507180
  37 WITKIEWICZ Marek        2 < 2>  82 S 13:04:20 1186.71 114.20 54.60 571.77 503560
  38 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF         7 < 4>  40 S 13:11:04 1180.19 117.28 54.45 570.84 508740
  39 MROWIŃSKI Ryszard       7  6- 1- 1 S 13:08:32 1179.89 120.37 54.30 569.92 505620
  40 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF         7 < 5>  84 S 13:11:18 1179.55 123.46 54.15 568.99 508740
  41 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 < 6>  62 - 13:09:09 1178.12 126.54 54.00 568.07 505590
  42 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 <12>  49 S 13:10:53 1177.07 129.63 53.85 567.14 507180
  43 SOBOTA Stanisław        9 < 3>  58 S 13:11:41 1172.78 132.72 53.70 566.22 506270
  44 MORAWSKI Jan            7 14- 2- 1 - 13:11:48 1172.67 135.80 53.55 565.29 506360
  45 WESOŁOWSKI Kazimierz    9 < 3>  63 - 13:12:22 1172.25 138.89 53.40 564.36 506840
  46 BRYŁKA EDMUND           7 10- 3- 3 S 13:11:20 1171.07 141.98 53.25 563.44 505120
  47 STARCZYNOWSKI Jan       8 10- 5- 5 S 13:11:17 1169.49 145.06 53.10 562.51 504380
  48 STARCZYNOWSKI Jan       8 < 2>  88 S 13:11:52 1167.91 148.15 52.95 561.59 504380
  49 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 <13>  51 - 13:15:43 1164.01 151.23 52.80 560.66 507180
  50 WIESIOŁEK IRENEUSZ      2 < 2>  52 - 13:15:23 1163.46 154.32 52.65 559.73 506550
  51 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 <14>  67 - 13:16:20 1162.37 157.41 52.50 558.81 507180
  52 WIESIOŁEK IRENEUSZ      2 < 3>---- - 13:17:22 1158.18 160.49 52.35 557.88 506550
  53 KOFEL Jan               9 < 2>  54 S 13:22:19 1157.11 163.58 52.20 556.96 511810
  54 KOFEL Jan               9 < 3>  57 S 13:22:37 1156.33 166.67 52.05 556.03 511810
  55 GÓRNICKI Jerzy          7 < 2>  89 - 13:17:02 1155.18 169.75 51.90 555.10 504850
  56 SOBAŁA Tadeusz          7 < 5>  73 S 13:17:54 1154.99 172.84 51.75 554.18 505770
  57 KOFEL Jan               9 < 4>  59 - 13:24:16 1152.03 175.93 51.60 553.25 511810
  58 SOBOTA Stanisław        9 < 4>---- S 13:19:58 1150.70 179.01 51.45 552.33 506270
  59 KOFEL Jan               9 < 5>  61 - 13:25:16 1149.45 182.10 51.30 551.40 511810
  60 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          8 < 2>  64 S 13:17:20 1147.87 185.19 51.15 550.47 502000
  61 KOFEL Jan               9 < 6>  65 - 13:26:09 1147.17 188.27 51.00 549.55 511810
  62 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 < 7>  95 S 13:22:24 1142.83 191.36 50.85 548.62 505590
  63 WESOŁOWSKI Kazimierz    9 < 4>  74 - 13:24:05 1141.32 194.44 50.70 547.70 506840
  64 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          8 < 3>  72 S 13:19:51 1141.30 197.53 50.55 546.77 502000
  65 KOFEL Jan               9 < 7>  69 S 13:29:43 1138.07 200.62 50.40 545.84 511810
 -------------------- KONIEC KONKURSU  - NA BAZIE  1:5 --------------------
  66 GLINKA Joachim          9 11- 3- 0 - 13:25:07 1137.48        50.25 544.92 506310
  67 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 <15>  76 - 13:26:34 1135.73        50.10 543.99 507180
  68 DUDA Henryk            10 21- 6- 4 S 13:26:35 1135.64        49.95 543.07 507160
  69 KOFEL Jan               9 < 8>  70 - 13:32:19 1131.53        49.80 542.14 511810
  70 KOFEL Jan               9 < 9>  87 S 13:32:35 1130.86        49.65 541.22 511810
  71 DRZEWIECKI R            7 < 3>---- S 13:28:18 1130.81        49.50 540.29 506940
  72 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          8 < 4>  83 S 13:24:31 1129.32        49.35 539.36 502000
  73 SOBAŁA Tadeusz          7 < 6> 106 - 13:27:56 1129.12        49.20 538.44 505770
  74 WESOŁOWSKI Kazimierz    9 < 5>---- S 13:28:53 1129.11        49.05 537.51 506840
  75 POŁĄCZAK Mieczysław     2 < 2>---- S 13:28:24 1127.68        48.90 536.59 505650
  76 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 <16>  77 - 13:29:58 1127.15        48.75 535.66 507180
  77 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 <17>  80 - 13:30:01 1127.03        48.60 534.73 507180
  78 GLINKA Joachim          9 < 2> 103 - 13:29:29 1126.43        48.45 533.81 506310
  79 LACH Stanisław          7 < 2>  93 S 13:28:35 1124.32        48.30 532.88 504350
  80 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 <18> 100 - 13:31:10 1124.15        48.15 531.96 507180
  81 BRYŁKA EDMUND           7 < 2> 102 S 13:29:33 1123.61        48.00 531.03 505120
 -------------------- KONIEC KONKURSU  - NA BAZIE  1:4 --------------------
  82 WITKIEWICZ Marek        2 < 3> 105 - 13:28:39 1122.39              530.10 503560
  83 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          8 < 5>---- S 13:29:38 1116.47              529.18 502000
  84 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF         7 < 6>---- S 13:36:13 1115.13              528.25 508740
  85 DUDA Henryk            10 < 2>  86 S 13:35:27 1113.54              527.33 507160
  86 DUDA Henryk            10 < 3>  90 S 13:36:51 1110.12              526.40 507160
  87 KOFEL Jan               9 <10> 101 - 13:41:13 1109.70              525.47 511810
  88 STARCZYNOWSKI Jan       8 < 3>  99 S 13:34:46 1109.10              524.55 504380
  89 GÓRNICKI Jerzy          7 < 3>  91 - 13:36:11 1106.68              523.62 504850
  90 DUDA Henryk            10 < 4>  92 S 13:39:11 1104.48              522.70 507160
  91 GÓRNICKI Jerzy          7 < 4> 107 S 13:38:29 1101.13              521.77 504850
  92 DUDA Henryk            10 < 5>  94 - 13:41:12 1099.65              520.84 507160
  93 LACH Stanisław          7 < 3>---- S 13:39:26 1097.77              519.92 504350
  94 DUDA Henryk            10 < 6>---- - 13:43:37 1093.92              518.99 507160
  94 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 < 8>  96 - 13:42:11 1093.92              518.99 505590
  96 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 < 9>  97 - 13:43:15 1091.40              517.14 505590
  97 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 <10>---- - 13:44:45 1087.88              516.22 505590
  98 MORAWSKI Jan            7 < 2>---- C 13:46:41 1085.02              515.29 506360
  99 STARCZYNOWSKI Jan       8 < 4> 108 S 13:45:15 1084.11              514.36 504380
 100 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 <19>---- - 13:48:04 1083.56              513.44 507180
 101 KOFEL Jan               9 <11> 104 - 13:53:36 1080.68              512.51 511810
 102 BRYŁKA EDMUND           7 < 3>---- S 13:49:40 1075.49              511.59 505120
 103 GLINKA Joachim          9 < 3>---- - 13:51:34 1073.68              510.66 506310
 104 KOFEL Jan               9 <12>---- S 13:56:47 1073.46              509.73 511810
 105 WITKIEWICZ Marek        2 < 4>---- S 13:49:29 1072.58              508.81 503560
 106 SOBAŁA Tadeusz          7 < 7>---- S 13:51:34 1072.53              507.88 505770
 107 GÓRNICKI Jerzy          7 < 5>---- - 13:52:00 1069.60              506.96 504850
 108 STARCZYNOWSKI Jan       8 < 5>---- S 13:53:41 1064.80              506.03 504380
 -------------------- K O N I E C    K O N K U R S U --------------------
 109 WESOŁOWSKI Kazimierz    9 < 6>---- - 13:57:40 1061.07                     506840
 110 MORAWSKI Jan            7 < 3>---- - 13:57:43 1059.96                     506360
 111 GÓRNICKI Jerzy          7 < 6>---- S 13:56:43 1059.02                     504850
 112 WESOŁOWSKI Kazimierz    9 < 7>---- S 13:59:37 1056.76                     506840
 113 WESOŁOWSKI Kazimierz    9 < 8>---- - 14:00:02 1055.84                     506840

+---+----------------------+-------+---+----+----+------------------------+----------------+---+
|POZ|   NAZWISKO i IMIĘ    |ODLEGŁ.|WŁ.|POZ.|POZ.|        KONKURSY        |     PUNKTY     |Nr |
|PKT|       HODOWCY        |  [m]  |GOŁ| I  | II +--+--+--+--+--+--+--+---+-------+--------+HOD|
|HOD|                      |       |   |GOŁ.|GOŁ.| 1| 2| 3| 4| 5| 6| 7|RAZ| Lot 7 |  RAZEM |   |
+---+----------------------+-------+---+----+----+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+---+-------+--------+---+
   1 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        507180  25    1    2 10 10 10 10  9  7  8  64 4719.53 24627.19 721
   2 DRZEWIECKI R            506940  10    7   18 10 10 10 10  9  6  3  58 1729.20 21495.09 706
   3 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF         508740   9    5    6 10 10 10 10  6  5  6  57 3445.42 20965.48 718
   4 MACIEJA Zygmunt         505590  20   25   27 10 10 10 10  8  3  4  55 2286.15 19709.45 215
   5 SOBAŁA Tadeusz          505770  17   10   12 10  7 10 10  5  5  6  53 3435.26 18122.53 724
   6 WITKIEWICZ Marek        503560  12    9   37 10 10 10 10  3  5  3  51 1678.28 17121.38 225
   7 POŁĄCZAK Mieczysław     505650  10   19   75 10 10 10 10  5  4  2  51 1125.03 16967.98 213
   8 KOFEL Jan               511810  29    4   53  9 10 10 10  1  4  6  50 3312.11 16166.93 939
   9 WIESIOŁEK IRENEUSZ      506550  16   34   50 10 10 10 10  3  6  1  50  574.55 16125.18 217
  10 WESOŁOWSKI Kazimierz    506840  29   23   26 10 10 10  8  6  2  3  49 1704.20 15715.72 918
  11 FICEK Jan               507740                9 10 10 10  7  3  -  49         15463.24 922
  12 LACH Stanisław          504350  12   22   79 10 10 10 10  4  -  3  47 1638.46 13933.49 712
  13 MORAWSKI Jan            506360  14   44   98  7 10 10  8  3  5  1  44  515.29 13504.70 710
  14 GÓRNICKI Jerzy          504850  30   15   55 10  7  8  9  6  2  2  44 1113.91 13453.62 720
  15 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          502000  10   30   60 10 10  6  5  3  3  5  42 2744.03 13190.98 815
  16 SZOŁTYSEK WIESŁAW       508010                8  7  7 10  4  4  -  40         12371.521009
  17 BRYŁKA EDMUND           505120  10   46   81 10  9  -  4  5  4  3  35 1606.06 10799.77 701
  18 MROWIŃSKI Ryszard       505620   6   39  129 10  5  8  0  8  0  1  32  569.92  9560.96 715
  19 LAZAR MARIAN            502090                6  6  5  3  4  5  -  29          9295.90 810
  20 STARCZYNOWSKI Jan       504380  10   47   48  3  6  7  4  1  2  5  28 2669.04  9187.60 819
  21 WIDERA Jan              507220                7  6  5  8  1  2  -  29          8352.32 727
  22 DUDA Henryk             507160  21   68   85  2  6  7  6  1  -  4  26 2119.50  8187.321041
  23 SOBOTA Stanisław        506270  11   13   24  0  0  -  2  0  3  4   9 2296.35  4616.73 911
  24 CHMIEL Robert           506710               10 10  -  -  -  -  -  20          4038.68 208
  25 PILARZ Marek            507910                1  2  4  5  0  1  -  13          3894.67 926
  26 PASZEK Wincenty         505630                1  0  0  3  0  0  -   4          1175.11 711
  27 GRELA Stanisław         505730  12  146       3  0  0  2  0  0  0   5          1091.72 729
  28 GLINKA Joachim          506310  11   66   78  1  0  0  1  0  0  0   2           457.91 904
  29 CHŁOND ZENON            506630                2  -  -  -  -  0  -   2           266.76 201