+---+----------------------+--+--------+-+--------+--------+------+-----+------+------+
|Lp.|NAZWISKO HODOWCY      |s.| W- K- S|S|T PRZYL.|V/Tskor.|COEFIC| GMP |PUNKTY|ODLEGŁ|
+---+----------------------+--+--------+-+--------+--------+------+-----+------+------+
   1 STABIK Gabriela        10 27-17- 9 S 12:58:33  1133.14   1.14 60.00 606.41 508270
   2 GŁOGOWSKI Mieczysław    2 14-10-10 C 13:04:37  1106.56   2.29 59.94 606.07 503060
   3 STABIK Gabriela        10 < 2>  40 C 13:09:55  1105.14   3.43 59.89 605.72 508270
   4 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 57-31- 9 - 13:12:04  1099.75   4.58       605.38 508160
   5 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 48-27- 9 C 13:13:33  1096.93   5.72 59.78 605.04 508480
   6 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           2 20- 8- 6 C 13:11:14  1095.48   6.86 59.72 604.70 505270
   7 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 < 2>   8 C 13:15:23  1091.92   8.01 59.67 604.35 508160
   8 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 < 3>  23 - 13:15:26  1091.80   9.15 59.61 604.01 508160
   9 SUJKA Bogdan            8 32-13- 7 C 13:13:04  1089.43  10.30 59.56 603.67 504480
  10 TEODORCZYK Zdzisław     9 32- 6- 2 C 13:16:31  1085.15  11.44 59.50 603.33 506240
  11 GŁOGOWSKI Mieczysław    2 < 2>  20 S 13:15:04  1081.69  12.59 59.45 602.98 503060
  12 CYRA Andrzej           10 64- 6- 2 C 13:19:32  1081.61  13.73 59.39 602.64 507850
  13 STABIK HENRYK          10 33-19- 8 C 13:20:01  1081.39  14.87 59.34 602.30 508270
  14 STABIK HENRYK          10 < 2>  19 - 13:20:50  1079.51  16.02 59.28 601.96 508270
  15 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 22-11- 7 C 13:21:58  1076.47  17.16 59.23 601.61 508060
  15 NYCZ EDWARD             9 19- 5- 4 S 13:20:40  1076.47  17.16 59.23 601.61 506660
  17 HOLEWA Edmund          10 51-12- 4 - 13:20:40  1074.65  19.45 59.12 600.93 505800
  18 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 49-17- 4 - 13:20:41  1073.72  20.59 59.06 600.59 505380
  19 STABIK HENRYK          10 < 3>  21 - 13:23:33  1073.32  21.74 59.01 600.24 508270
  20 GŁOGOWSKI Mieczysław    2 < 3> 184 C 13:18:46  1073.16  22.88 58.95 599.90 503060
  21 STABIK HENRYK          10 < 4>  30 - 13:24:12  1071.85  24.03 58.90 599.56 508270
  22 BITTMANN Grzegorz       9 19- 9- 6 S 13:21:53  1071.49  25.17 58.84 599.22 505620
  23 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 < 4>  26 - 13:24:17  1071.43  26.32       598.87 508160
  24 KWIOTEK Andrzej         2 24- 7- 6 S 13:21:58  1071.24  27.46 58.73 598.53 505590
  25 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 < 2>  32 - 13:25:05  1070.30  28.60 58.68 598.19 508480
  26 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 < 5>  34 - 13:25:51  1067.90  29.75 58.62 597.85 508160
  27 MYDLAK Józef            2 16- 4- 4 S 13:21:06  1067.84  30.89 58.57 597.50 503060
  28 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 34-17- 5 C 13:27:49  1067.79  32.04 58.51 597.16 510210
  29 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           2 < 2>  92 - 13:23:27  1067.21  33.18 58.46 596.82 505270
  30 STABIK HENRYK          10 < 5>  35 C 13:26:27  1066.79  34.32 58.40 596.48 508270
  31 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 < 2>  43 - 13:23:51  1066.54  35.47 58.35 596.13 505380
  32 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 < 3>  38 - 13:26:52  1066.29  36.61 58.29 595.79 508480
  33 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 < 2>  80 C 13:28:35  1066.08  37.76 58.24 595.45 510210
  34 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 < 6>  44 - 13:27:45  1063.65  38.90       595.11 508160
  35 STABIK HENRYK          10 < 6>  45 C 13:27:58  1063.40  40.05 58.13 594.76 508270
  36 BITTMANN Grzegorz       9 < 2>  47 - 13:25:32  1063.27  41.19 58.07 594.42 505620
  37 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 < 2>  39 S 13:27:58  1062.96  42.33 58.02 594.08 508060
  38 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 < 4>  53 - 13:28:27  1062.77  43.48 57.96 593.74 508480
  39 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 < 3>  65 C 13:28:10  1062.52  44.62 57.91 593.39 508060
  40 STABIK Gabriela        10 < 3>  41 - 13:29:03  1061.00  45.77 57.85 593.05 508270
  41 STABIK Gabriela        10 < 4>  54 C 13:29:05  1060.92  46.91 57.80 592.71 508270
  42 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 44-19- 7 - 13:29:23  1060.90  48.05 57.74 592.37 508580
  43 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 < 3>  63 C 13:27:07  1059.24  49.20 57.69 592.02 505380
  44 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 < 7>  51 - 13:29:48  1059.11  50.34 57.63 591.68 508160
  45 STABIK HENRYK          10 < 7>  58 - 13:30:55  1056.88  51.49 57.58 591.34 508270
  46 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 < 2>  75 S 13:31:21  1056.57  52.63 57.52 591.00 508580
  47 BITTMANN Grzegorz       9 < 3>  86 - 13:28:42  1056.24  53.78 57.47 590.65 505620
  48 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8 10- 6- 6 S 13:28:01  1056.09  54.92 57.41 590.31 504830
  49 SUJKA Bogdan            8 < 2>  57 - 13:28:11  1054.99  56.06 57.36 589.97 504480
  50 PUDEŁKO Józef          10 19- 7- 5 S 13:32:06  1054.66  57.21 57.30 589.63 508450
  51 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 < 8>  59 - 13:31:50  1054.64  58.35 57.25 589.28 508160
  52 TARGOSZ Władysław       8 26- 3- 2 - 13:29:46  1053.43  59.50 57.19 588.94 505400
  53 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 < 5>  61 - 13:32:49  1053.15  60.64 57.14 588.60 508480
  54 STABIK Gabriela        10 < 5>  72 S 13:33:14  1051.81  61.78 57.08 588.26 508270
  55 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8 < 2>  76 S 13:30:04  1051.58  62.93 57.03 587.91 504830
  56 WIESIOŁEK MARIAN        2 16- 4- 4 C 13:32:41  1049.45  64.07 56.97 587.57 506550
  57 SUJKA Bogdan            8 < 3>  67 - 13:31:00  1048.82  65.22 56.92 587.23 504480
  58 STABIK HENRYK          10 < 8>  66 - 13:35:07  1047.73  66.36 56.86 586.89 508270
  59 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 < 9>  60 - 13:35:39  1046.35  67.51 56.81 586.54 508160
  60 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <10>  68 - 13:35:42  1046.24  68.65 56.75 586.20 508160
  61 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 < 6>  64 - 13:36:31  1045.14  69.79 56.70 585.86 508480
  62 SZLACHTA Jan            2 34-10- 4 - 13:33:59  1044.95  70.94 56.64 585.52 505740
  63 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 < 4>  77 - 13:33:39  1044.93  72.08 56.59 585.17 505380
  64 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 < 7>  70 S 13:36:38  1044.89  73.23 56.53 584.83 508480
  65 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 < 4>  93 - 13:36:33  1044.21  74.37       584.49 508060
  66 STABIK HENRYK          10 < 9>  82 S 13:36:53  1043.93  75.51 56.42 584.15 508270
  67 SUJKA Bogdan            8 < 4> 109 C 13:33:22  1043.68  76.66 56.37 583.80 504480
  68 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <11>  81 C 13:36:54  1043.66  77.80 56.31 583.46 508160
  69 MENDRYS Andrzej         8 33- 6- 5 C 13:33:21  1043.14  78.95 56.26 583.12 504200
  70 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 < 8>  71 - 13:37:29  1043.07  80.09 56.20 582.78 508480
  71 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 < 9>  95 C 13:37:33  1042.93  81.24 56.15 582.43 508480
  72 STABIK Gabriela        10 < 6>  74 S 13:37:37  1042.36  82.38 56.09 582.09 508270
  73 SZLACHTA Jan            2 < 2>  78 S 13:36:01  1040.58  83.52 56.04 581.75 505740
  74 STABIK Gabriela        10 < 7>  84 S 13:38:33  1040.36  84.67 55.98 581.41 508270
  75 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 < 3>  96 - 13:38:52  1040.32  85.81       581.07 508580
  76 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8 < 3> 158 S 13:35:38  1039.53  86.96 55.87 580.72 504830
  77 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 < 5>  87 S 13:36:13  1039.41  88.10 55.82 580.38 505380
  78 SZLACHTA Jan            2 < 3>  79 - 13:36:56  1038.62  89.24 55.76 580.04 505740
  79 SZLACHTA Jan            2 < 4> 162 - 13:36:59  1038.52  90.39 55.71 579.70 505740
  80 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 < 3>  90 - 13:41:30  1038.07  91.53 55.65 579.35 510210
  81 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <12>  83 - 13:39:47  1037.52  92.68 55.60 579.01 508160
  82 STABIK HENRYK          10 <10>  85 S 13:39:55  1037.46  93.82 55.54 578.67 508270
  83 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <13>  91 - 13:39:54  1037.27  94.97       578.33 508160
  84 STABIK Gabriela        10 < 8> 100 - 13:40:13  1036.83  96.11 55.43 577.98 508270
  85 STABIK HENRYK          10 <11>  99 - 13:40:14  1036.79  97.25 55.38 577.64 508270
  86 BITTMANN Grzegorz       9 < 4> 119 S 13:37:49  1036.50  98.40 55.32 577.30 505620
  87 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 < 6> 117 S 13:37:39  1036.36  99.54 55.27 576.96 505380
  88 TARGOSZ Władysław       8 < 2> 179 C 13:38:08  1035.37 100.69 55.21 576.61 505400
  89 HOLEWA Edmund          10 < 2> 122 - 13:38:32  1035.34 101.83 55.16 576.27 505800
  90 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 < 4> 108 - 13:42:53  1035.15 102.97 55.10 575.93 510210
  91 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <14>  94 - 13:40:59  1034.98 104.12 55.05 575.59 508160
  92 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           2 < 3> 105 S 13:38:23  1034.58 105.26 54.99 575.24 505270
  93 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 < 5> 102 C 13:41:17  1034.15 106.41 54.94 574.90 508060
  94 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <15>  98 - 13:41:28  1033.97 107.55 54.88 574.56 508160
  95 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <10> 107 - 13:42:12  1033.08 108.70       574.22 508480
  96 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 < 4> 103 S 13:42:20  1033.00 109.84 54.77 573.87 508580
  97 MYDLAK Józef            2 < 2> 137 S 13:37:14  1032.48 110.98 54.72 573.53 503060
  98 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <16> 101 C 13:42:12  1032.43 112.13 54.66 573.19 508160
  99 STABIK HENRYK          10 <12> 114 - 13:42:42  1031.60 113.27 54.61 572.85 508270
 100 STABIK Gabriela        10 < 9> 128 - 13:42:44  1031.53 114.42 54.55 572.50 508270
 101 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <17> 104 - 13:42:39  1031.48 115.56 54.50 572.16 508160
 102 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 < 6> 143 - 13:42:39  1031.28 116.70 54.44 571.82 508060
 103 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 < 5> 133 - 13:43:11  1031.22 117.85 54.39 571.48 508580
 104 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <18> 125 C 13:43:06  1030.54 118.99 54.33 571.13 508160
 105 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           2 < 4> 159 C 13:40:18  1030.53 120.14 54.28 570.79 505270
 106 SAJDOK Stanisław       10 15- 1- 1 C 13:43:30  1030.29 121.28 54.22 570.45 508450
 107 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <11> 121 - 13:43:33  1030.25 122.43 54.17 570.11 508480
 108 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 < 5> 113 - 13:45:19  1030.07 123.57 54.11 569.76 510210
 109 SUJKA Bogdan            8 < 5> 147 C 13:39:47  1030.01 124.71 54.06 569.42 504480
 110 RYŚ Henryk             10 26- 4- 1 - 13:43:07  1028.97 125.86 54.00 569.08 507400
 111 NYCZ EDWARD             9 < 2> 116 S 13:42:31  1028.72 127.00 53.94 568.74 506660
 112 WIDUCH Dariusz          9 30- 6- 4 - 13:43:16  1028.67 128.15 53.89 568.39 507410
 113 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 < 6> 115 - 13:46:21  1027.92 129.29 53.83 568.05 510210
 114 STABIK HENRYK          10 <13> 126 C 13:44:37  1027.60 130.43 53.78 567.71 508270
 115 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 < 7> 118 S 13:47:28  1025.62 131.58 53.72 567.37 510210
 116 NYCZ EDWARD             9 < 3> 174 C 13:44:05  1025.45 132.72 53.67 567.02 506660
 117 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 < 7> 120 C 13:42:51  1025.42 133.87 53.61 566.68 505380
 118 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 < 8> 129 - 13:47:44  1025.07 135.01 53.56 566.34 510210
 119 BITTMANN Grzegorz       9 < 5> 127 C 13:43:16  1025.04 136.16 53.50 566.00 505620
 120 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 < 8> 156 - 13:43:05  1024.94 137.30 53.45 565.65 505380
 121 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <12> 131 - 13:46:22  1024.40 138.44 53.39 565.31 508480
 122 HOLEWA Edmund          10 < 3> 135 - 13:43:49  1024.27 139.59       564.97 505800
 123 KWIOTEK Andrzej         2 < 2> 197 S 13:43:42  1024.08 140.73 53.28 564.63 505590
 124 PUDEŁKO Józef          10 < 2> 130 C 13:47:56  1021.12 141.88 53.23 564.28 508450
 125 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <19> 132 - 13:47:44  1020.95 143.02       563.94 508160
 126 STABIK HENRYK          10 <14> 141 - 13:47:57  1020.73 144.16 53.12 563.60 508270
 127 BITTMANN Grzegorz       9 < 6> 193 S 13:45:23  1020.66 145.31 53.06 563.26 505620
 128 STABIK Gabriela        10 <10> 138 C 13:48:16  1020.08 146.45 53.01 562.91 508270
 129 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 < 9> 155 - 13:50:43  1018.96 147.60 52.95 562.57 510210
 130 PUDEŁKO Józef          10 < 3> 228 S 13:49:52  1017.17 148.74 52.90 562.23 508450
 131 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <13> 148 S 13:50:06  1016.76 149.89 52.84 561.89 508480
 132 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <20> 151 S 13:49:52  1016.59 151.03 52.79 561.54 508160
 133 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 < 6> 146 S 13:50:27  1016.25 152.17 52.73 561.20 508580
 134 BEDNARZ Henryk          9 25- 5- 2 S 13:50:00  1016.14 153.32 52.68 560.86 508070
 135 HOLEWA Edmund          10 < 4> 136 S 13:48:03  1015.56 154.46 52.62 560.52 505800
 136 HOLEWA Edmund          10 < 5> 139 - 13:48:10  1015.32 155.61 52.57 560.17 505800
 137 MYDLAK Józef            2 < 3> 145 S 13:45:54  1014.44 156.75 52.51 559.83 503060
 138 STABIK Gabriela        10 <11> 153 - 13:51:03  1014.41 157.89 52.46 559.49 508270
 139 HOLEWA Edmund          10 < 6> 149 - 13:48:59  1013.66 159.04       559.15 505800
 140 WIDUCH Dariusz          9 < 2> 186 C 13:50:41  1013.44 160.18 52.35 558.80 507410
 141 STABIK HENRYK          10 <15> 142 - 13:51:32  1013.43 161.33 52.29 558.46 508270
 142 STABIK HENRYK          10 <16> 208 S 13:51:43  1013.06 162.47 52.24 558.12 508270
 143 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 < 7> 150 S 13:51:34  1012.95 163.62 52.18 557.78 508060
 144 BEDNARZ Henryk          9 < 2> 167 S 13:51:40  1012.76 164.76 52.13 557.43 508070
 145 MYDLAK Józef            2 < 4>---- S 13:46:47  1012.63 165.90 52.07 557.09 503060
 146 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 < 7> 157 C 13:52:20  1012.44 167.05 52.02 556.75 508580
 147 SUJKA Bogdan            8 < 6> 170 C 13:48:21  1012.30 168.19 51.96 556.41 504480
 148 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <14> 165 C 13:52:29  1011.93 169.34 51.91 556.07 508480
 149 HOLEWA Edmund          10 < 7> 161 C 13:50:03  1011.50 170.48 51.85 555.72 505800
 150 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 < 8> 172 C 13:52:27  1011.17 171.62 51.80 555.38 508060
 151 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <21> 152 - 13:52:57  1010.36 172.77       555.04 508160
 152 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <22> 154 - 13:52:58  1010.33 173.91       554.70 508160
 153 STABIK Gabriela        10 <12> 200 - 13:53:10  1010.14 175.06 51.63 554.35 508270
 154 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <23> 168 - 13:53:04  1010.12 176.20       554.01 508160
 155 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 <10> 210 - 13:55:07  1010.08 177.35 51.52 553.67 510210
 156 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 < 9> 160 - 13:50:25  1009.92 178.49 51.47 553.33 505380
 157 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 < 8> 178 - 13:53:39  1009.79 179.63 51.41 552.98 508580
 158 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8 < 4> 269 C 13:49:59  1009.69 180.78 51.36 552.64 504830
 159 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           2 < 5> 195 C 13:50:38  1009.26 181.92 51.30 552.30 505270
 160 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 <10> 164 - 13:50:53  1008.98 183.07 51.25 551.96 505380
 161 HOLEWA Edmund          10 < 8> 169 S 13:52:06  1007.37 184.21 51.19 551.61 505800
 162 SZLACHTA Jan            2 < 5> 190 S 13:52:12  1007.05 185.35 51.14 551.27 505740
 163 MENDRYS Andrzej         8 < 2> 182 S 13:50:46  1006.86 186.50 51.08 550.93 504200
 164 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 <11> 180 - 13:52:00  1006.73 187.64 51.03 550.59 505380
 165 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <15> 173 - 13:55:24  1006.09 188.79 50.97 550.24 508480
 166 TEODORCZYK Zdzisław     9 < 2> 171 - 13:53:15  1005.94 189.93 50.92 549.90 506240
 167 BEDNARZ Henryk          9 < 3> 199 - 13:55:18  1005.48 191.08 50.86 549.56 508070
 168 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <24> 176 - 13:55:28  1005.33 192.22       549.22 508160
 169 HOLEWA Edmund          10 < 9> 175 - 13:53:13  1005.13 193.36 50.75 548.87 505800
 170 SUJKA Bogdan            8 < 7> 189 - 13:51:58  1005.01 194.51 50.70 548.53 504480
 171 TEODORCZYK Zdzisław     9 < 3> 237 - 13:53:54  1004.64 195.65 50.64 548.19 506240
 172 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 < 9> 232 - 13:55:44  1004.60 196.80       547.85 508060
 173 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <16> 181 - 13:56:35  1003.74 197.94 50.53 547.50 508480
 174 NYCZ EDWARD             9 < 4> 258 S 13:54:53  1003.52 199.08 50.48 547.16 506660
 175 HOLEWA Edmund          10 <10> 213 C 13:54:18  1002.97 200.23 50.42 546.82 505800
 -------------------- KONIEC KONKURSU  - NA BAZIE  1:5 --------------------
 176 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <25> 177 S 13:56:41  1002.91        50.37 546.48 508160
 177 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <26> 191 S 13:56:44  1002.82        50.31 546.13 508160
 178 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 < 9> 188 - 13:57:11  1002.75        50.26 545.79 508580
 179 TARGOSZ Władysław       8 < 3>---- S 13:54:02  1002.71        50.20 545.45 505400
 180 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 <12> 215 - 13:54:05  1002.57        50.15 545.11 505380
 181 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <17> 183 S 13:57:17  1002.36        50.09 544.76 508480
 182 MENDRYS Andrzej         8 < 3> 192 S 13:53:23  1001.62        50.04 544.42 504200
 183 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <18> 185 S 13:58:02  1000.88        49.98 544.08 508480
 184 GŁOGOWSKI Mieczysław    2 < 4> 217 C 13:52:42  1000.72        49.93 543.74 503060
 185 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <19> 187 - 13:58:20  1000.29        49.87 543.39 508480
 186 WIDUCH Dariusz          9 < 3> 227 S 13:57:21  1000.12        49.82 543.05 507410
 187 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <20> 206 - 13:58:29   999.99        49.76 542.71 508480
 188 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 <10> 202 - 13:58:48   999.57        49.71 542.37 508580
 189 SUJKA Bogdan            8 < 8> 196 - 13:54:48   999.37        49.65 542.02 504480
 190 SZLACHTA Jan            2 < 6> 252 - 13:56:07   999.26        49.60 541.68 505740
 191 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <27> 204 - 13:58:46   998.81        49.54 541.34 508160
 192 MENDRYS Andrzej         8 < 4> 194 - 13:54:52   998.68        49.49 541.00 504200
 193 BITTMANN Grzegorz       9 < 7> 270 - 13:56:35   998.10        49.43 540.65 505620
 194 MENDRYS Andrzej         8 < 5> 289 S 13:55:11   998.05        49.38 540.31 504200
 195 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           2 < 6> 218 - 13:56:33   997.47        49.32 539.97 505270
 196 SUJKA Bogdan            8 < 9> 231 S 13:55:48   997.39        49.27 539.63 504480
 197 KWIOTEK Andrzej         2 < 3> 198 S 13:57:09   996.92        49.21 539.28 505590
 198 KWIOTEK Andrzej         2 < 4> 207 S 13:57:19   996.60        49.16 538.94 505590
 199 BEDNARZ Henryk          9 < 4> 264 - 13:59:49   996.57        49.10 538.60 508070
 200 STABIK Gabriela        10 <13> 209 C 14:00:04   996.48        49.05 538.26 508270
 201 RYŚ Henryk             10 < 2> 279 S 13:59:23   996.11        48.99 537.91 507400
 202 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 <11> 203 - 14:00:39   995.95        48.94 537.57 508580
 203 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 <12> 230 - 14:00:42   995.85        48.88 537.23 508580
 204 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <28> 265 C 14:00:19   995.77        48.83 536.89 508160
 205 CYRA Andrzej           10 < 2> 234 - 14:00:19   995.17        48.77 536.54 507850
 205 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <21> 223 - 14:00:57   995.17        48.77 536.54 508480
 207 KWIOTEK Andrzej         2 < 5> 212 S 13:58:32   994.21        48.66 535.86 505590
 208 STABIK HENRYK          10 <17> 216 - 14:01:20   994.01        48.61 535.52 508270
 209 STABIK Gabriela        10 <14> 248 S 14:01:33   993.59        48.55 535.17 508270
 210 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 <11> 211 - 14:03:43   993.17        48.50 534.83 510210
 211 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 <12> 214 - 14:03:44   993.14        48.44 534.49 510210
 212 KWIOTEK Andrzej         2 < 6> 235 S 13:59:10   992.98        48.39 534.15 505590
 213 HOLEWA Edmund          10 <11> 229 - 13:59:27   992.84              533.80 505800
 214 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 <13> 219 C 14:04:16   992.11        48.28 533.46 510210
 215 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 <13> 257 - 13:59:48   991.33        48.22 533.12 505380
 216 STABIK HENRYK          10 <18> 267 - 14:03:04   990.65        48.17 532.78 508270
 217 GŁOGOWSKI Mieczysław    2 < 5> 220 C 13:58:03   990.18        48.11 532.43 503060
 218 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           2 < 7> 247 S 14:00:21   990.05        48.06 532.09 505270
 219 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 <14> 224 - 14:06:01   988.75        48.00 531.75 510210
 -------------------- KONIEC KONKURSU  - NA BAZIE  1:4 --------------------
 220 GŁOGOWSKI Mieczysław    2 < 6> 221 S 13:59:13   987.91              531.41 503060
 221 GŁOGOWSKI Mieczysław    2 < 7> 222 S 13:59:49   986.75              531.07 503060
 222 GŁOGOWSKI Mieczysław    2 < 8> 225 S 13:59:52   986.65              530.72 503060
 223 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <22> 242 - 14:06:23   984.70              530.38 508480
 224 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 <15> 254 S 14:08:14   984.52              530.04 510210
 225 GŁOGOWSKI Mieczysław    2 < 9> 251 C 14:01:02   984.40              529.70 503060
 226 WIESIOŁEK MARIAN        2 < 2> 278 S 14:05:11   983.24              529.35 506550
 227 WIDUCH Dariusz          9 < 4> 245 C 14:06:14   982.91              529.01 507410
 228 PUDEŁKO Józef          10 < 4> 239 - 14:07:28   982.58              528.67 508450
 229 HOLEWA Edmund          10 <12>---- - 14:04:47   982.55              528.33 505800
 230 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 <13> 236 S 14:07:37   982.54              527.98 508580
 231 SUJKA Bogdan            8 <10> 233 - 14:03:37   982.21              527.64 504480
 232 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 <10> 266 S 14:07:18   982.14              527.30 508060
 233 SUJKA Bogdan            8 <11> 243 S 14:03:43   982.02              526.96 504480
 233 CYRA Andrzej           10 < 3> 241 - 14:07:09   982.02              526.96 507850
 235 KWIOTEK Andrzej         2 < 7>---- - 14:05:17   981.19              526.27 505590
 236 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 <14> 246 - 14:08:24   981.06              525.93 508580
 237 TEODORCZYK Zdzisław     9 < 4> 238 - 14:06:01   981.05              525.59 506240
 238 TEODORCZYK Zdzisław     9 < 5> 262 S 14:06:03   980.99              525.24 506240
 239 PUDEŁKO Józef          10 < 5> 240 C 14:08:37   980.40              524.90 508450
 240 PUDEŁKO Józef          10 < 6> 261 - 14:08:40   980.30              524.56 508450
 241 CYRA Andrzej           10 < 4> 263 - 14:09:09   978.23              524.22 507850
 242 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <23> 244 - 14:09:52   978.10              523.87 508480
 243 SUJKA Bogdan            8 <12> 250 - 14:05:51   977.96              523.53 504480
 244 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <24> 249 S 14:10:13   977.44              523.19 508480
 245 WIDUCH Dariusz          9 < 5> 292 S 14:09:15   977.20              522.85 507410
 246 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 <15> 260 - 14:10:49   976.51              522.50 508580
 247 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           2 < 8>---- C 14:07:34   976.24              522.16 505270
 248 STABIK Gabriela        10 <15> 256 - 14:10:44   976.07              521.82 508270
 249 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <25> 268 C 14:11:04   975.84              521.48 508480
 250 SUJKA Bogdan            8 <13>---- C 14:07:00   975.78              521.13 504480
 251 GŁOGOWSKI Mieczysław    2 <10>---- S 14:05:33   975.77              520.79 503060
 252 SZLACHTA Jan            2 < 7> 253 S 14:08:22   975.64              520.45 505740
 253 SZLACHTA Jan            2 < 8> 275 S 14:08:23   975.61              520.11 505740
 254 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 <16> 276 - 14:13:03   975.45              519.76 510210
 255 ŻOŁNECZKO Dawid         9 19- 1- 0 - 14:12:13   975.34              519.42 509340
 256 STABIK Gabriela        10 <16> 259 - 14:11:11   975.22              519.08 508270
 257 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 <14> 274 - 14:08:21   974.98              518.74 505380
 258 NYCZ EDWARD             9 < 5>---- - 14:09:46   974.78              518.39 506660
 259 STABIK Gabriela        10 <17>---- - 14:11:43   974.23              518.05 508270
 260 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 <16> 271 S 14:12:10   973.98              517.71 508580
 260 PUDEŁKO Józef          10 < 7>---- S 14:12:02   973.98              517.71 508450
 262 TEODORCZYK Zdzisław     9 < 6>---- - 14:10:06   973.35              517.02 506240
 263 CYRA Andrzej           10 < 5> 280 - 14:11:52   973.14              516.68 507850
 264 BEDNARZ Henryk          9 < 5>---- - 14:12:09   973.03              516.34 508070
 265 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <29> 282 S 14:12:16   972.99              516.00 508160
 266 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 <11>---- - 14:12:13   972.89              515.65 508060
 267 STABIK HENRYK          10 <19>---- S 14:12:57   971.93              515.31 508270
 268 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <26> 290 - 14:13:33   971.22              514.97 508480
 269 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8 < 5> 273 S 14:10:10   970.52              514.63 504830
 270 BITTMANN Grzegorz       9 < 8> 284 S 14:10:59   970.51              514.28 505620
 271 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 <17> 277 S 14:14:13   970.17              513.94 508580
 272 RADZIEJEWSKI JERZY      9 16- 1- 1 S 14:13:31   970.07              513.60 507850
 273 PISZCZEK Stanisław      8 < 6>---- S 14:10:40   969.58              513.26 504830
 274 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 <15> 285 - 14:11:20   969.40              512.91 505380
 275 SZLACHTA Jan            2 < 9> 281 - 14:11:58   968.91              512.57 505740
 276 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz  10 <17>---- - 14:16:44   968.63              512.23 510210
 277 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 <18> 283 - 14:15:41   967.46              511.89 508580
 278 WIESIOŁEK MARIAN        2 < 3> 288 S 14:13:50   967.01              511.54 506550
 279 RYŚ Henryk             10 < 3> 291 - 14:14:44   966.97              511.20 507400
 280 CYRA Andrzej           10 < 6>---- C 14:15:33   966.32              510.86 507850
 281 SZLACHTA Jan            2 <10>---- - 14:13:45   965.61              510.52 505740
 282 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <30> 286 - 14:16:16   965.59              510.17 508160
 283 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 <19>---- - 14:16:48   965.41              509.83 508580
 284 BITTMANN Grzegorz       9 < 9>---- S 14:14:03   964.83              509.49 505620
 285 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 <16> 287 - 14:13:56   964.59              509.15 505380
 286 PAJĄK Gotfryd          10 <31>---- - 14:16:54   964.43              508.80 508160
 287 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        8 <17>---- - 14:14:04   964.34              508.46 505380
 288 WIESIOŁEK MARIAN        2 < 4>---- S 14:15:34   963.82              508.12 506550
 289 MENDRYS Andrzej         8 < 6>---- S 14:13:12   963.69              507.78 504200
 290 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <27>---- - 14:17:51   963.30              507.43 508480
 291 RYŚ Henryk             10 < 4>---- - 14:16:56   962.93              507.09 507400
 292 WIDUCH Dariusz          9 < 6>---- - 14:17:03   962.74              506.75 507410
 -------------------- K O N I E C    K O N K U R S U --------------------
 293 CYRA Andrzej           10 < 7>---- C 14:17:53   962.05                     507850
 294 BEDNARZ Henryk          9 < 6>---- S 14:18:44   960.92                     508070
 295 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 <12>---- S 14:18:49   960.75                     508060
 296 TURCZYK Andrzej         9 <13>---- C 14:19:07   960.20                     508060
 297 MYDLAK Józef            2 < 5>---- S 14:14:05   959.89                     503060
 298 RYŚ Henryk             10 < 5>---- - 14:18:43   959.68                     507400
 299 CYRA Andrzej           10 < 8>---- S 14:19:12   959.66                     507850
 300 MYDLAK Józef            2 < 6>---- S 14:14:24   959.31                     503060
 301 KWIOTEK Andrzej         2 < 8>---- - 14:17:03   959.28                     505590
 302 SZLACHTA Jan            2 <11>---- - 14:17:35   958.60                     505740
 303 SZLACHTA Jan            2 <12>---- C 14:17:37   958.54                     505740
 304 RYŚ Henryk             10 < 6>---- - 14:19:23   958.47                     507400
 305 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      9 <20>---- - 14:20:46   958.20                     508580
 306 STABIK HENRYK          10 <20>---- - 14:20:35   957.95                     508270
 307 HOLEWA Edmund          10 <13>---- - 14:18:10   957.65                     505800
 308 BEDNARZ Henryk          9 < 7>---- S 14:20:58   956.88                     508070
 309 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    9 <28>---- - 14:21:39   956.42                     508480

+---+----------------------+-------+---+----+----+---------------------------+-----------------+---+
|POZ|   NAZWISKO i IMIĘ    |ODLEGŁ.|WŁ.|POZ.|POZ.|         KONKURSY          |      PUNKTY     |Nr |
|PKT|       HODOWCY        |  [m]  |GOŁ| I  | II +--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+---+--------+--------+HOD|
|HOD|                      |       |   |GOŁ.|GOŁ.| 1| 2| 3| 4| 5| 6| 7| 8|RAZ| Lot  8 |  RAZEM |   |
+---+----------------------+-------+---+----+----+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+---+--------+--------+---+
   1 DOMOGAŁA RiM SUCHY J    508480  48    5   25 10 10 10 10 10  8  9  9  76  5023.77 30860.53 921
   2 STABIK Gabriela         508270  27    1    3  9 10 10 10  8  8 10  9  74  5192.94 30262.691030
   3 STABIK HENRYK           508270  33   13   14 10 10 10 10  9  9  6  8  72  4597.50 28420.511029
   4 TURCZYK Andrzej         508060  22   15   37 10 10 10 10 10  3  8  7  68  4004.44 27164.07 924
   5 PAJĄK Gotfryd           508160  57    4    7 10 10 10 10  7  5  7  9  68  5039.17 27030.981003
   6 LEŚNIOWSKI Tadeusz      508580  44   42   46 10 10 10 10  9  4  7  7  67  3842.45 26070.89 933
   7 PISARZOWSKI Eugeniusz   510210  34   28   33 10 10 10 10  8  6  7  5  66  2823.48 25754.471002
   8 GŁOGOWSKI Mieczysław    503060  14    2   11  8 10  9 10  9  4  6 10  66  5528.81 25178.50 228
   9 GAWEŁCZYK-RUS           505270  20    6   29 10 10 10 10  8  6  6  6  66  3357.28 24309.15 224
  10 PISZCZEK Stanisław      504830  10   48   55 10 10 10 10  8  5  4  6  63  3339.47 23069.92 816
  11 SZLACHTA Jan            505740  34   62   73 10 10 10 10  7  6  4  4  61  2173.58 22338.76 212
  12 FIJOŁEK Mirosław        505380  49   18   31 10 10 10 10 10  5  2  4  61  2316.04 22137.05 802
  13 SUJKA Bogdan            504480  32    9   49 10 10 10 10  4  4  4  7  59  3901.02 21137.10 818
  14 BITTMANN Grzegorz       505620  19   22   36 10 10 10 10  5  5  2  6  58  3329.55 21012.50 902
  15 PUDEŁKO Józef           508450  19   50  124  8  5 10 10  7  5  4  5  54  2758.75 19891.731024
  16 TARGOSZ Władysław       505400  26   52   88 10 10 10 10  4  6  4  2  56  1122.06 19721.37 821
  17 CYRA Andrzej            507850  64   12  205 10 10 10 10  3  5  6  2  56  1113.50 19396.441005
  18 KWIOTEK Andrzej         505590  24   24  123 10 10  9  7  5  6  2  6  55  3311.39 18983.00 219
  19 WIDUCH Dariusz          507410  30  112  140  7  7 10 10  5  4  5  4  52  2153.71 18900.72 916
  20 MYDLAK Józef            503060  16   27   97 10 10 10 10  7  4  1  4  56  2287.95 18371.69 226
  21 NYCZ EDWARD             506660  19   16  111 10 10 10  7  6  3  3  4  53  2284.53 18249.17 909
  22 HOLEWA Edmund           505800  51   17   89  9  8 10  9  2  4  5  4  51  2214.67 18001.721010
  23 TEODORCZYK Zdzisław     506240  32   10  166 10 10 10 10  4  4  3  2  53  1128.57 17281.45 932
  24 MENDRYS Andrzej         504200  33   69  163 10 10 10  5  5  2  3  5  50  2726.56 16611.01 808
  25 RADZIEJEWSKI JERZY      507850  16  272  368  8  0  6  9  2  8  0  1  34   513.60 12364.21 917
  26 BEDNARZ Henryk          508070  25  134  144  3  7  8 10  1  3  1  2  35  1118.29 11625.24 901
  27 RYŚ Henryk              507400  26  110  201  3  5 10  7  2  5  0  1  33   537.91 10996.991026
  28 WIESIOŁEK MARIAN        506550  16   56  226  4  5  6  4  1  3  3  4  30  2136.58 10482.30 218
  29 ŻOŁNECZKO Dawid         509340  19  255  314  3  5  6  6  3  2  -  0  25           7671.53 928
  30 POGORZAŁEK Alfred       508740                9  4  7  4  1  0  3  -  28           7615.12 716
  31 SAJDOK Stanisław        508450  15  106  319  3  0  4  2  1  2  2  1  15   570.45  5488.471027