+---+----------------------+--+--------+-+--------+--------+------+-----+------+------+
|Lp.|NAZWISKO HODOWCY      |s.| W- K- S|S|T PRZYL.|V/Tskor.|COEFIC| GMP |PUNKTY|ODLEGŁ|
+---+----------------------+--+--------+-+--------+--------+------+-----+------+------+
   1 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 25-16- 8 C 13:16:22  1087.51   3.77 60.00 604.70 507180
   2 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 < 2>   6 S 13:23:44  1070.60   7.55 59.82 603.57 507180
   3 SOBAŁA Tadeusz          7 15- 7- 5 C 13:26:03  1062.43  11.32 59.64 602.45 505770
   4 KOFEL Jan               9 29-10- 6 S 13:42:52  1038.44  15.09 59.45 601.33 511810
   5 KOFEL Jan               9 < 2>  13 S 13:45:12  1033.54  18.87 59.27 600.20 511810
   6 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 < 3>   7 - 13:45:03  1024.50  22.64       599.08 507180
   7 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 < 4>  18 S 13:45:55  1022.71  26.42 58.91 597.95 507180
   8 WIESIOŁEK IRENEUSZ      2 15- 7- 4 - 13:45:48  1021.68  30.19 58.73 596.83 506550
   9 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 10- 2- 2 C 13:46:51  1017.59  33.96 58.55 595.71 505590
  10 MACIEJA Zygmunt         2 < 2>---- S 13:48:44  1013.75  37.74 58.36 594.58 505590
  11 DRZEWIECKI R            7 10- 6- 6 S 13:51:48  1010.24  41.51 58.18 593.46 506940
  12 WITKIEWICZ Marek        2 11- 6- 6 S 13:48:35  1009.98  45.28 58.00 592.34 503560
  13 KOFEL Jan               9 < 3>  21 S 13:58:54  1005.72  49.06 57.82 591.21 511810
  14 WESOŁOWSKI Kazimierz    9 18- 7- 5 S 13:55:04  1003.51  52.83 57.64 590.09 506840
  15 WESOŁOWSKI Kazimierz    9 < 2>  17 S 13:57:33   998.60  56.60 57.45 588.97 506840
  16 DRZEWIECKI R            7 < 2>  23 S 13:59:27   995.07  60.38 57.27 587.84 506940
  17 WESOŁOWSKI Kazimierz    9 < 3>  27 S 13:59:55   993.97  64.15 57.09 586.72 506840
  18 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 < 5>  37 S 14:02:41   989.27  67.92 56.91 585.60 507180
  19 LACH Stanisław          7 10- 6- 6 S 14:00:48   987.37  71.70 56.73 584.47 504350
  20 SOBOTA Stanisław        9 10- 3- 3 S 14:03:13   986.46  75.47 56.55 583.35 506270
  21 KOFEL Jan               9 < 4>  30 C 14:09:23   985.42  79.25 56.36 582.22 511810
  22 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF         7 10- 2- 2 S 14:07:24   983.26  83.02 56.18 581.10 508740
  23 DRZEWIECKI R            7 < 3>  41 C 14:08:52   977.01  86.79 56.00 579.98 506940
  24 WITKIEWICZ Marek        2 < 2>  40 S 14:06:09   975.61  90.57 55.82 578.85 503560
  25 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF         7 < 2>---- S 14:11:42   975.16  94.34 55.64 577.73 508740
  26 LACH Stanisław          7 < 2>  32 S 14:08:13   973.24  98.11 55.45 576.61 504350
  27 WESOŁOWSKI Kazimierz    9 < 4>  80 C 14:12:50   969.41 101.89 55.27 575.48 506840
  28 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          8  9- 3- 3 S 14:09:43   965.91 105.66 55.09 574.36 502000
  29 SOBAŁA Tadeusz          7 < 2>  43 S 14:15:01   963.34 109.43 54.91 573.24 505770
  30 KOFEL Jan               9 < 5>  35 - 14:21:27   963.04 113.21 54.73 572.11 511810
  31 WIESIOŁEK IRENEUSZ      2 < 2>  42 S 14:16:01   962.99 116.98 54.55 570.99 506550
  32 LACH Stanisław          7 < 3>  47 S 14:14:32   961.52 120.75 54.36 569.86 504350
  33 LAZAR MARIAN            8 13- 4- 3 C 14:12:43   960.54 124.53 54.18 568.74 502090
  34 LAZAR MARIAN            8 < 2>  53 S 14:18:10   950.63 128.30 54.00 567.62 502090
  35 KOFEL Jan               9 < 6>  50 S 14:33:19   942.01 132.08 53.82 566.49 511810
  36 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          8 < 2>  71 S 14:23:09   941.57 135.85 53.64 565.37 502000
  37 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 < 6>  39 S 14:28:41   941.52 139.62 53.45 564.25 507180
  38 GÓRNICKI Jerzy          7 21- 2- 0 - 14:27:21   939.52 143.40 53.27 563.12 504850
  39 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 < 7>  44 S 14:30:40   938.06 147.17 53.09 562.00 507180
  40 WITKIEWICZ Marek        2 < 3>  68 S 14:27:13   937.35 150.94 52.91 560.88 503560
  41 DRZEWIECKI R            7 < 4>  48 S 14:32:46   933.99 154.72 52.73 559.75 506940
  42 WIESIOŁEK IRENEUSZ      2 < 3>  54 - 14:33:28   932.07 158.49 52.55 558.63 506550
  43 SOBAŁA Tadeusz          7 < 3>  51 S 14:33:34   930.47 162.26 52.36 557.51 505770
  44 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 < 8>  45 - 14:35:05   930.46 166.04 52.18 556.38 507180
  45 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 < 9>  46 S 14:35:09   930.35 169.81 52.00 555.26 507180
  46 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 <10>  60 - 14:37:38   926.13 173.58 51.82 554.13 507180
  47 LACH Stanisław          7 < 4>  49 S 14:35:22   924.79 177.36 51.64 553.01 504350
  48 DRZEWIECKI R            7 < 5>  56 S 14:38:45   923.81 181.13 51.45 551.89 506940
  49 LACH Stanisław          7 < 5>  57 S 14:39:12   918.34 184.91 51.27 550.76 504350
  50 KOFEL Jan               9 < 7>  65 S 14:47:30   918.05 188.68 51.09 549.64 511810
  51 SOBAŁA Tadeusz          7 < 4>  52 S 14:41:10   917.64 192.45 50.91 548.52 505770
  52 SOBAŁA Tadeusz          7 < 5>  61 S 14:42:04   916.14 196.23 50.73 547.39 505770
  53 LAZAR MARIAN            8 < 3>  77 S 14:38:16   915.78 200.00 50.55 546.27 502090
 -------------------- KONIEC KONKURSU  - NA BAZIE  1:5 --------------------
  54 WIESIOŁEK IRENEUSZ      2 < 4>  58 S 14:44:16   913.91        50.36 545.15 506550
  55 STARCZYNOWSKI Jan       8  9- 3- 3 S 14:41:59   913.76        50.18 544.02 504380
  56 DRZEWIECKI R            7 < 6>---- S 14:44:56   913.52        50.00 542.90 506940
  57 LACH Stanisław          7 < 6>---- S 14:42:25   912.99        49.82 541.78 504350
  58 WIESIOŁEK IRENEUSZ      2 < 5>  70 C 14:46:59   909.45        49.64 540.65 506550
  59 POŁĄCZAK Mieczysław     2 10- 2- 2 S 14:47:36   906.83        49.45 539.53 505650
  60 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 <11>  62 - 14:50:47   904.41        49.27 538.40 507180
  61 SOBAŁA Tadeusz          7 < 6>  81 - 14:51:50   900.21        49.09 537.28 505770
  62 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 <12>  64 - 14:53:39   899.81        48.91 536.16 507180
  63 SOBOTA Stanisław        9 < 2>  89 S 14:53:19   898.73        48.73 535.03 506270
  64 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 <13>  72 - 14:55:12   897.35        48.55 533.91 507180
  65 KOFEL Jan               9 < 8>  67 - 15:02:33   893.91        48.36 532.79 511810
  66 STARCZYNOWSKI Jan       8 < 2>  74 S 14:55:24   892.08        48.18 531.66 504380
  67 KOFEL Jan               9 < 9>  73 - 15:04:48   890.41        48.00 530.54 511810
 -------------------- KONIEC KONKURSU  - NA BAZIE  1:4 --------------------
  68 WITKIEWICZ Marek        2 < 4>  69 S 14:56:23   889.08              529.42 503560
  69 WITKIEWICZ Marek        2 < 5>  83 S 14:56:32   888.84              528.29 503560
  70 WIESIOŁEK IRENEUSZ      2 < 6>  78 S 15:00:53   887.31              527.17 506550
  71 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          8 < 3>---- S 14:57:25   884.71              526.04 502000
  72 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 <14>  84 - 15:05:38   881.08              524.92 507180
  73 KOFEL Jan               9 <10>---- - 15:11:20   880.41              523.80 511810
  74 STARCZYNOWSKI Jan       8 < 3>---- S 15:04:45   877.56              522.67 504380
  75 GÓRNICKI Jerzy          7 < 2>---- - 15:05:57   876.55              521.55 504850
  76 POŁĄCZAK Mieczysław     2 < 2>---- S 15:09:03   873.24              520.43 505650
  77 LAZAR MARIAN            8 < 4>---- - 15:06:04   871.58              519.30 502090
  78 WIESIOŁEK IRENEUSZ      2 < 7>---- - 15:14:14   867.03              518.18 506550
  79 MROWIŃSKI Ryszard       7  6- 3- 3 S 15:14:52   864.50              517.06 505620
  80 WESOŁOWSKI Kazimierz    9 < 5>  85 S 15:16:28   864.23              515.93 506840
  81 SOBAŁA Tadeusz          7 < 7>---- - 15:16:29   862.38              514.81 505770
  82 MROWIŃSKI Ryszard       7 < 2>  88 C 15:16:50   861.61              513.69 505620
  83 WITKIEWICZ Marek        2 < 6>---- S 15:14:47   861.11              512.56 503560
  84 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 <15>  87 S 15:23:19   854.82              511.44 507180
  85 WESOŁOWSKI Kazimierz    9 < 6>  86 - 15:26:34   849.60              510.31 506840
  86 WESOŁOWSKI Kazimierz    9 < 7>---- - 15:27:34   848.17              509.19 506840
  87 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 <16>---- - 15:28:44   847.09              508.07 507180
  88 MROWIŃSKI Ryszard       7 < 3>---- S 15:27:51   845.73              506.94 505620
  89 SOBOTA Stanisław        9 < 3>---- S 15:28:41   845.64              505.82 506270
 -------------------- K O N I E C    K O N K U R S U --------------------
  90 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        7 <17>---- - 15:32:27   841.86                     507180
  91 LAZAR MARIAN            8 < 5>---- - 15:27:04   840.93                     502090
  92 WESOŁOWSKI Kazimierz    9 < 8>---- - 15:34:00   839.14                     506840
  93 GLINKA Joachim          9 11- 0- 0 - 15:33:59   838.28                     506310
  94 KOFEL Jan               9 <11>---- - 15:40:34   838.25                     511810
  95 GÓRNICKI Jerzy          7 < 3>---- S 15:32:36   837.79                     504850
  96 WIESIOŁEK IRENEUSZ      2 < 8>---- - 15:37:54   833.28                     506550
  97 WESOŁOWSKI Kazimierz    9 < 9>---- - 15:39:39   831.36                     506840
  98 PASZEK Wincenty         7 10- 0- 0 C 15:42:41   825.27                     505630
  99 SOBAŁA Tadeusz          7 < 8>---- S 15:47:43   818.77                     505770
 100 SOBAŁA Tadeusz          7 < 9>---- S 15:47:51   818.60                     505770
 101 WIESIOŁEK IRENEUSZ      2 < 9>---- S 15:51:47   814.67                     506550
 102 KOFEL Jan               9 <12>---- - 15:59:38   812.87                     511810

+---+----------------------+-------+---+----+----+---------------------------+-----------------+---+
|POZ|   NAZWISKO i IMIĘ    |ODLEGŁ.|WŁ.|POZ.|POZ.|         KONKURSY          |      PUNKTY     |Nr |
|PKT|       HODOWCY        |  [m]  |GOŁ| I  | II +--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+---+--------+--------+HOD|
|HOD|                      |       |   |GOŁ.|GOŁ.| 1| 2| 3| 4| 5| 6| 7| 8|RAZ| Lot  8 |  RAZEM |   |
+---+----------------------+-------+---+----+----+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+--+---+--------+--------+---+
   1 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI J+P        507180  25    1    2 10 10 10 10  9  7  8  8  72  4584.77 29211.96 721
   2 DRZEWIECKI R            506940  10   11   16 10 10 10 10  9  6  3  6  64  3415.82 24910.91 706
   3 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF         508740  10   22   25 10 10 10 10  6  5  6  2  59  1158.83 22124.31 718
   4 SOBAŁA Tadeusz          505770  15    3   29 10  7 10 10  5  5  6  5  58  2829.11 20951.64 724
   5 MACIEJA Zygmunt         505590  10    9   10 10 10 10 10  8  3  4  2  57  1190.29 20899.74 215
   6 WITKIEWICZ Marek        503560  11   12   24 10 10 10 10  3  5  3  6  57  3302.34 20423.72 225
   7 KOFEL Jan               511810  29    4    5  9 10 10 10  1  4  6  6  56  3491.09 19658.02 939
   8 WESOŁOWSKI Kazimierz    506840  18   14   15 10 10 10  8  6  2  3  5  54  2857.19 18572.91 918
   9 WIESIOŁEK IRENEUSZ      506550  15    8   31 10 10 10 10  3  6  1  4  54  2183.96 18309.14 217
  10 POŁĄCZAK Mieczysław     505650  10   59   76 10 10 10 10  5  4  2  2  53  1059.96 18027.94 213
  11 LACH Stanisław          504350  10   19   26 10 10 10 10  4  -  3  6  53  3376.49 17309.98 712
  12 FICEK Jan               507740                9 10 10 10  7  3  -  -  49          15463.24 922
  13 MŁOCEK Zygmunt          502000   9   28   36 10 10  6  5  3  3  5  3  45  1665.77 14856.75 815
  14 MORAWSKI Jan            506360   3  113       7 10 10  8  3  5  1  0  44          13504.70 710
  15 GÓRNICKI Jerzy          504850  21   38   75 10  7  8  9  6  2  2  0  44          13453.62 720
  16 SZOŁTYSEK WIESŁAW       508010                8  7  7 10  4  4  -  -  40          12371.521009
  17 MROWIŃSKI Ryszard       505620   6   79   82 10  5  8  0  8  0  1  3  35  1537.69 11098.65 715
  18 LAZAR MARIAN            502090  13   33   34  6  6  5  3  4  5  -  3  32  1682.63 10978.53 810
  19 BRYŁKA EDMUND           505120               10  9  -  4  5  4  3  -  35          10799.77 701
  20 STARCZYNOWSKI Jan       504380   9   55   66  3  6  7  4  1  2  5  3  31  1598.35 10785.95 819
  21 WIDERA Jan              507220                7  6  5  8  1  2  -  -  29           8352.32 727
  22 DUDA Henryk             507160                2  6  7  6  1  -  4  -  26           8187.321041
  23 SOBOTA Stanisław        506270  10   20   63  0  0  -  2  0  3  4  3  12  1624.20  6240.93 911
  24 CHMIEL Robert           506710               10 10  -  -  -  -  -  -  20           4038.68 208
  25 PILARZ Marek            507910                1  2  4  5  0  1  -  -  13           3894.67 926
  26 PASZEK Wincenty         505630  10   98  117  1  0  0  3  0  0  -  0   4           1175.11 711
  27 GRELA Stanisław         505730  10            3  0  0  2  0  0  0  0   5           1091.72 729
  28 GLINKA Joachim          506310  11   93  103  1  0  0  1  0  0  0  0   2            457.91 904
  29 CHŁOND ZENON            506630                2  -  -  -  -  0  -  -   2            266.76 201